Home
19–22 JUL 2007

European Junior Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's 100 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Giuseppe AITA
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.59
Place: 2.
Name: Elvijs MISĀNS
Birth Date: 08 APR 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 10.60
Place: 3.
Name: Yannick LESOURD
Birth Date: 03 APR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.61
Place: 4.
Name: Giovanni CODRINGTON
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1988
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.64
Place: 5.
Name: Artur ZACZEK
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.73
Place: 6.
Name: James ALAKA
Birth Date: 08 SEP 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.77
Place: 7.
Name: Kwasi ASANTE OFOSU
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.82
Place:
Name: Nedim ČOVIĆ
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1988
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: DNF
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Leevan YEARWOOD
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.34
Place: 2.
Name: Julian REUS
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.35
Place: 3.
Name: Reto Amaru SCHENKEL
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.67
Place: 4.
Name: Angelos AGGELAKIS
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 10.67
Place: 5.
Name: Nils NUBRET
Birth Date: 28 JUN 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.69
Place: 6.
Name: Luis WEE PALACIOS
Birth Date: 04 MAR 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.71
Place: 7.
Name: Semih SENCER
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1989
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10.82
Place:
Name: Jona SCHWEIZER
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: DNS
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yannick LESOURD
Birth Date: 03 APR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.51
Place: 2.
Name: James ALAKA
Birth Date: 08 SEP 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.62
Place: 3.
Name: Artur ZACZEK
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.63
Place: 4.
Name: Nedim ČOVIĆ
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1988
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 10.67
Place: 5.
Name: Bernhard CHUDAREK
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1989
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 10.76
Place: 6.
Name: Luca BERTI RIGO
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.84
Place: 7.
Name: Angel MIRET
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1989
Nationality:
AND
Mark: 11.34
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +2.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Giuseppe AITA
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.50
Place: 2.
Name: Reto Amaru SCHENKEL
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.55
Place: 3.
Name: Angelos AGGELAKIS
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 10.59
Place: 4.
Name: Nils NUBRET
Birth Date: 28 JUN 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.60
Place: 5.
Name: Semih SENCER
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1989
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10.73
Place: 6.
Name: Oleksandr KASHCHEYEV
Birth Date: 18 NOV 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.86
Place: 7.
Name: Festus Sankara GERALDO
Birth Date: 30 OCT 1988
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 11.01
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Leevan YEARWOOD
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.53
Place: 2.
Name: Elvijs MISĀNS
Birth Date: 08 APR 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 10.59
Place: 3.
Name: Giovanni CODRINGTON
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1988
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.62
Place: 4.
Name: Kwasi ASANTE OFOSU
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.72
Place: 5.
Name: Davide DEIMICHEI
Birth Date: 16 SEP 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.73
Place: 6.
Name: Philip Bjørnå BERNTSEN
Birth Date: 13 DEC 1989
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.76
Place: 7.
Name: Csaba ANTALÓCZY
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1988
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.78
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Julian REUS
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.45
Place: 2.
Name: Luis WEE PALACIOS
Birth Date: 04 MAR 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.66
Place: 3.
Name: Jona SCHWEIZER
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.77
Place: 4.
Name: Martas SKRABULIS
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1989
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 10.81
Place: 5.
Name: Lukas REITER
Birth Date: 09 MAY 1989
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 10.82
Place: 6.
Name: Gregory MARTINET
Birth Date: 24 JUN 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.87
Place: 7.
Name: Yoann BEBON
Birth Date: 17 APR 1989
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 10.90
Men's 400 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Bruno NAPRIX
Birth Date: 02 APR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 47.83
Place: 2.
Name: Eric KRÜGER
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 48.04
Place: 3.
Name: Petros KIRIAKIDIS
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1989
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 48.27
Place: 4.
Name: Petr VANĚK
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1989
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 48.37
Place: 5.
Name: Gábor ARMUTH
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1988
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 48.60
Place: 6.
Name: Marc OROZCO
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 48.62
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Róbert MUCSI
Birth Date: 28 DEC 1988
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 47.69
Place: 2.
Name: Marcin KLACZAŃSKI
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 47.90
Place: 3.
Name: Ruslan BAYAZITOV
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 48.00
Place: 4.
Name: Iulian GEAMBAZU
Birth Date: 07 MAR 1988
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 48.29
Place: 5.
Name: Julien BARDET
Birth Date: 07 APR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 49.07
Place: 6.
Name: Kristijan ERFEMOV
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1990
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: 52.88
Place:
Name: Kévin BORLÉE
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: DNS
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nigel LEVINE
Birth Date: 30 APR 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 47.95
Place: 2.
Name: Taavi LIIV
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1988
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 48.06
Place: 3.
Name: Niels VAN DIJK
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1988
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 48.21
Place: 4.
Name: Krzysztof TYLKOWSKI
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 48.34
Place: 5.
Name: Boris SUSLOVSKI
Birth Date: 02 APR 1989
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 48.56
Place: 6.
Name: Alejandro GUERRERO
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 49.15
Place: 7.
Name: German FLORENTZ
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1988
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 49.71
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yannick FONSAT
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 47.15
Place: 2.
Name: Bogdan STOLYARCHUK
Birth Date: 31 DEC 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 47.83
Place: 3.
Name: Jānis LEITIS
Birth Date: 13 APR 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 47.84
Place: 4.
Name: Fredrik HALLINDER
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 48.94
Place: 5.
Name: Asko ANIPAI
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1989
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 49.25
Place: 6.
Name: Jonathan BORLÉE
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 49.79
Men's 1500 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Otmane BELHARBAZI
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3:51.20
Place: 2.
Name: Ricardo LONGERICH
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:51.31
Place: 3.
Name: Mario SCAPINI
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:51.32
Place: 4.
Name: Maxime ZERMATTEN
Birth Date: 07 SEP 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 3:51.57
Place: 5.
Name: Ricky STEVENSON
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:51.60
Place: 6.
Name: Chris GERDEL
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:52.52
Place: 7.
Name: Arkadiusz MOSTRĄG
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:53.10
Place: 8.
Name: David MCCARTHY
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1988
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 3:53.51
Place: 9.
Name: Raphael PALLITSCH
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1989
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 3:54.28
Place: 10.
Name: Oriol BONET
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:56.83
Place: 11.
Name: Antoine BERLIN
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1989
Nationality:
MON
Mark: 4:11.50
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Daniel LIPUS
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:48.73
Place: 2.
Name: Victor CORRALES VAQUERO
Birth Date: 12 MAR 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:48.76
Place: 3.
Name: Kamil ZIELIŃSKI
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:49.00
Place: 4.
Name: Merihun CRESPI
Birth Date: 15 DEC 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:49.40
Place: 5.
Name: Łukasz MIANOWICZ
Birth Date: 10 DEC 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:49.59
Place: 6.
Name: Thibaut VANDENABEELE
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:49.60
Place: 7.
Name: Mehdi YAZIDI
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3:49.64
Place: 8.
Name: Bruno ALBUQUERQUE
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1989
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 3:49.80
Place: 9.
Name: Felix KERNBICHLER
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1988
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 3:49.95
Place: 10.
Name: Benoit CALANDREAU
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3:50.49
Place: 11.
Name: Aivaras KRAKAUSKAS
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 3:58.48
Men's 10,000 Metres
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dmytro LASHYN
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 29:51.58
Place: 2.
Name: Matti MARKOWSKI
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 30:10.75
Place: 3.
Name: Ramis POZDYAKIN
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1989
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 30:13.70
Place: 4.
Name: Péter SZEMETI
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1988
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 30:14.21
Place: 5.
Name: Thorsten BAUMEISTER
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 30:27.03
Place: 6.
Name: Vladimir BANDARENKA
Birth Date: 18 APR 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 30:48.05
Place: 7.
Name: Ciprian SUHANEA
Birth Date: 16 AUG 1988
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 30:50.12
Place: 8.
Name: Dimcho MITSOV
Birth Date: 26 JAN 1988
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 30:54.19
Place: 9.
Name: Lukáš KOUREK
Birth Date: 04 MAR 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 30:57.42
Place: 10.
Name: Theodosios KALDIS
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1989
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 30:57.54
Place: 11.
Name: Markus GEIGER
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 30:58.03
Place: 12.
Name: Sanne TORFS
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 31:11.33
Place: 13.
Name: Joost VAN DEN ENDE
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1988
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 31:27.85
Place: 14.
Name: Vedat GÜNEN
Birth Date: 15 AUG 1989
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 31:30.91
Place: 15.
Name: Timothy VAN LOON
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 31:40.39
Place: 16.
Name: Jorit VAN MALSEN
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1988
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 31:53.23
Place:
Name: Lars Nesbø BAKKE
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1989
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: DNF
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Vyacheslav SAKAYEV
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 51.79
Place: 2.
Name: Nathan WOODWARD
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 52.32
Place: 3.
Name: Leonardo CAPOTOSTI
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 52.57
Place: 4.
Name: António RODRIGUES
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1988
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 52.93
Place: 5.
Name: Denys TESLENKO
Birth Date: 18 APR 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 53.39
Place: 6.
Name: Diego CABELLO
Birth Date: 14 JAN 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 53.40
Place: 7.
Name: Sylvain COMMANCHAIL
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 54.41
Place:
Name: Georg VLADIMIROV
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1989
Nationality:
EST
Mark: DNF
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mickael FRANCOIS
Birth Date: 12 MAR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 51.09
Place: 2.
Name: Radosław CZYŻ
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 51.89
Place: 3.
Name: Quentin SEIGEL
Birth Date: 07 APR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 52.14
Place: 4.
Name: Christian KURZ
Birth Date: 07 SEP 1988
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 52.43
Place: 5.
Name: Francesco CAVAZZANI
Birth Date: 13 APR 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.30
Place:
Name: David MARTIN
Birth Date: 10 NOV 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: DNF
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Silvio SCHIRRMEISTER
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 51.43
Place: 2.
Name: Toby ULM
Birth Date: 19 MAY 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 51.99
Place: 3.
Name: Hugo GRILLAS
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 52.58
Place: 4.
Name: Sebastian PORZĄDNY
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 52.60
Place: 5.
Name: Giacomo PANIZZA
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.29
Place: 6.
Name: Niclas ÅKERSTRÖM
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 53.60
Place: 7.
Name: Juan Carlos MORENO
Birth Date: 20 DEC 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 54.05
Place: 8.
Name: Gil SHELEG
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1988
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 54.42
Men's Triple Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Stanislav IONOV
Birth Date: 27 NOV 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 16.23
Place: 2.
Name: Georgios TSAKONAS
Birth Date: 22 JAN 1988
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 15.89
Place: 3.
Name: Fabio BUSCELLA
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 15.82
Place: 4.
Name: José PALOMANES
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 15.75
Place: 5.
Name: Ilya YEFREMOV
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 15.74
Place: 6.
Name: Alieksei TSAPIK
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1988
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 15.60
Place: 7.
Name: Roman PAKHOMCHIK
Birth Date: 01 JUL 1988
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 15.47
Place: 8.
Name: Constantin-Radu MUSCALU
Birth Date: 21 MAY 1989
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 15.43
Place: 9.
Name: Mateusz KUSTRA
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 15.31
Place: 10.
Name: Louis Gregory OCCIN
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 15.19
Place: 11.
Name: Chrysovalantis THEOULI
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1989
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 15.12
Place: 12.
Name: Darius AUČYNA
Birth Date: 07 MAY 1989
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 14.97
Place: 13.
Name: Martin LALEV
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1988
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 14.67
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Abdoulaye DIARRA
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 16.30
Place: 2.
Name: Dzmitry PLATNITSKI
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1988
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 16.25
Place: 3.
Name: Sheryf EL SHERYF
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 16.03
Place: 3.
Name: Lyukman ADAMS
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 16.03
Place: 5.
Name: Teddy TAMGHO
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 15.75
Place: 6.
Name: Daniele GRECO
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 15.54
Place: 7.
Name: Sandor Norbert LENARD
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1989
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 15.37
Place: 8.
Name: Ondřej HANUŠ
Birth Date: 06 MAR 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 15.36
Place: 9.
Name: Zhivko PETKOV
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1988
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 15.33
Place: 10.
Name: Peder Pawel NIELSEN
Birth Date: 13 SEP 1988
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 15.15
Place: 11.
Name: Karol HOFFMANN
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 15.00
Place: 12.
Name: Ruslan PANASENKO
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1988
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: 14.98
Place: 13.
Name: Emanuele CATANIA
Birth Date: 03 OCT 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14.97
Men's Discus Throw (1.750kg)
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Irfan YILDIRIM
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 62.27
Place: 2.
Name: Brett MORSE
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 56.51
Place: 3.
Name: Rosen KARAMFILOV
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1989
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 55.98
Place: 4.
Name: Artur HOPPE
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 55.26
Place: 5.
Name: Michał PIETRASZKO
Birth Date: 12 APR 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 54.36
Place: 6.
Name: Sasa JAMBROŠIĆ
Birth Date: 1988
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 53.83
Place: 7.
Name: Anton TIKHOMIROV
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 53.69
Place: 8.
Name: Przemysław CZAJKOWSKI
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 53.29
Place: 9.
Name: Vladislav TULÁČEK
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 52.75
Place: 10.
Name: Fatih SENER
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1988
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 52.05
Place: 11.
Name: Boudewijn LUIJTEN
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1988
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 51.29
Place: 12.
Name: Stian ANDERSEN
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 51.22
Place: 13.
Name: Savvas ARESTI
Birth Date: 24 APR 1988
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 50.30
Place: 14.
Name: Zilvinas NORKUNAS
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1989
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 49.47
Place: 15.
Name: Miloš MARKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 48.79
Place: 16.
Name: Vegard HENRIKSEN
Birth Date: 08 JUN 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 47.87
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nikolay SEDYUK
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 60.36
Place: 2.
Name: Joni MATTILA
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1988
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 57.72
Place: 3.
Name: Mikhail DVORNIKOV
Birth Date: 10 AUG 1989
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 54.87
Place: 4.
Name: Fredrik AMUNDGÅRD
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1989
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 54.41
Place: 5.
Name: Mateusz SUCHOCKI
Birth Date: 01 JUL 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 54.19
Place: 6.
Name: Tibor PETROVSZKI
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1989
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 54.05
Place: 7.
Name: Jaime LEON
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 53.37
Place: 8.
Name: António VITAL E SILVA
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1988
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 52.64
Place: 9.
Name: Chris SCOTT
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 51.69
Place: 10.
Name: Allan SADUL
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1988
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 51.44
Place: 11.
Name: Georgios TREMOS
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1989
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 51.23
Place: 12.
Name: Linas VENTERIS
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 50.50
Place: 13.
Name: Erwan CASSIER
Birth Date: 30 APR 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 50.03
Place: 14.
Name: Ulf ANKARLING
Birth Date: 12 APR 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 48.03
Place: 15.
Name: Mark ALTERMAN
Birth Date: 23 APR 1988
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 46.20
Place:
Name: Ondřej PITR
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: NM
Men's Javelin Throw
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Matthias DE ZORDO
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 75.90
Place: 2.
Name: Franz BURGHAGEN
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 71.62
Place: 3.
Name: Petr FRYDRYCH
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 71.01
Place: 4.
Name: Emanuele SABBIO
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 70.60
Place: 5.
Name: Robert SZPAK
Birth Date: 31 DEC 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 69.96
Place: 6.
Name: James CAMPBELL
Birth Date: 01 APR 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 69.88
Place: 7.
Name: Ansis BRUNS
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 67.33
Place: 8.
Name: Lassi ETELÄTALO
Birth Date: 30 APR 1988
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 66.88
Place: 9.
Name: Bartosz KOBYLKA
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 64.54
Place: 10.
Name: Lauris JELSMANIS
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1988
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 64.37
Place: 11.
Name: Kristijan KOVAĆ
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 62.55
Place: 12.
Name: Ramunas BUTKUS
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 62.02
Place: 13.
Name: Tomas KIRIELIUS
Birth Date: 10 JUN 1989
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 58.41
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Roman AVRAMENKO
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 77.88
Place: 2.
Name: Tanel LAANMÄE
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1989
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 76.20
Place: 3.
Name: Bartłomiej KEMPNY
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 73.71
Place: 4.
Name: Thomas SMET
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 70.38
Place: 5.
Name: Jaroslav JÍLEK
Birth Date: 22 OCT 1989
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 69.79
Place: 6.
Name: Maximilian BUCHHOLZ
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 69.67
Place: 7.
Name: Martin BENÁK
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 66.88
Place: 8.
Name: Danila BLINYAEV
Birth Date: 30 APR 1988
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 66.69
Place: 9.
Name: Tuomas SAARI
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1989
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 66.65
Place: 10.
Name: Ugis SVAZS
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 65.90
Place: 11.
Name: Paulius VAITIEKUS
Birth Date: 19 AUG 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 65.64
Place: 12.
Name: Eetu VANHAMÄKI
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1989
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 65.21
Place: 13.
Name: Constantinos STAVROU
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1989
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 50.69
Women's 100 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Inna EFTIMOVA
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1988
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 11.46
Place: 2.
Name: Natalia POHREBNIAK
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 11.57
Place: 3.
Name: Anike SHAND-WHITTINGHAM
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.67
Place: 4.
Name: Agnieszka CEGLAREK
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.84
Place: 5.
Name: Maja MIHALINEC
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 11.89
Place: 6.
Name: Folake AKINYEMI
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.93
Place: 7.
Name: Andreea OGRĂZEANU
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1990
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 11.94
Place: 8.
Name: Elisa SPORLEDER
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.14
Place: 9.
Name: Roberta COLOMBO
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 12.16
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ezinne OKPARAEBO
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.46
Place: 2.
Name: Kateřina ČECHOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.55
Place: 3.
Name: Marika POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.56
Place: 4.
Name: Julia SUTSCHET
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.72
Place: 5.
Name: Elaine O'NEILL
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.73
Place: 6.
Name: Mariya SERKOVA
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1989
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 11.78
Place: 7.
Name: Amy FOSTER
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1988
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.79
Place: 8.
Name: Julia SKUGGE
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.93
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ezinne OKPARAEBO
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.60
Place: 2.
Name: Kateřina ČECHOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.67
Place: 3.
Name: Roberta COLOMBO
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.98
Place: 4.
Name: Elisa SPORLEDER
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.98
Place: 5.
Name: Wendy PASCAL
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.99
Place: 6.
Name: Lucy SARGENT
Birth Date: 13 SEP 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 12.06
Place: 7.
Name: Giuliana CARELLO
Birth Date: 28 JUN 1989
Nationality:
LIE
Mark: 12.81
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Natalia POHREBNIAK
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 11.76
Place: 2.
Name: Julia SUTSCHET
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.95
Place: 3.
Name: Ilenia DRAISCI
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 12.02
Place: 4.
Name: Weronika WEDLER
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 12.07
Place: 5.
Name: Marine SOUCHE
Birth Date: 03 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.10
Place: 6.
Name: Natasa LACARACKI
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 12.25
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marika POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.75
Place: 2.
Name: Andreea OGRĂZEANU
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1990
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 11.82
Place: 3.
Name: Amy FOSTER
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1988
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.83
Place: 4.
Name: Folake AKINYEMI
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.90
Place: 5.
Name: Maria GUSTAFSSON
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 12.00
Place: 6.
Name: Martina BALBONI
Birth Date: 13 DEC 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 12.00
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -0.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Inna EFTIMOVA
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1988
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 11.56
Place: 2.
Name: Elaine O'NEILL
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.80
Place: 3.
Name: Agnieszka CEGLAREK
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.91
Place: 4.
Name: Julia MAAS
Birth Date: 28 APR 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.09
Place: 5.
Name: Isabelle EURENIUS
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1989
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 12.17
Place: 6.
Name: Anna KOCHINYAN
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1991
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 12.72
Place: 7.
Name: Lara SCERRI
Birth Date: 12 APR 1988
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 12.74
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: -0.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anike SHAND-WHITTINGHAM
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.80
Place: 2.
Name: Mariya SERKOVA
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1989
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 11.84
Place: 3.
Name: Maja MIHALINEC
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 11.85
Place: 4.
Name: Julia SKUGGE
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.97
Place: 5.
Name: Amparo María COTÁN
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 12.05
Place: 6.
Name: Jefie AMOFA
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.09
Place: 7.
Name: Martina PRETELLI
Birth Date: 28 DEC 1988
Nationality:
SMR
Mark: 13.19
Women's 400 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kseniya AKSYONOVA
Birth Date: 14 JAN 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 53.57
Place: 2.
Name: Viktoriya MANKO
Birth Date: 16 DEC 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 54.37
Place: 3.
Name: Lena SCHMIDT
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 54.49
Place: 4.
Name: Kaira BODDY
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1988
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 55.00
Place: 5.
Name: Elena Maria BONFANTI
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 55.31
Place: 6.
Name: Benedicte HAUGE
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1989
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 55.41
Place: 7.
Name: Rita NEMES
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1989
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 56.22
Place:
Name: Elena Mirela LAVRIC
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1991
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: DNS
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Olga FOMINA
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 53.60
Place: 2.
Name: Olha MIKHAYLICHENKO
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 53.90
Place: 3.
Name: Anja PUC
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 54.52
Place: 4.
Name: Viktoryia SHAUCHUK
Birth Date: 02 DEC 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 55.24
Place: 5.
Name: Sofia HELLBERG-JONSÉN
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 55.25
Place: 6.
Name: Anamaria IONITA
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1988
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 56.23
Place:
Name: Fabienne KOHLMANN
Birth Date: 06 NOV 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: DNF
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Danijela GRGIĆ
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1988
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 53.68
Place: 2.
Name: Marie GAYOT
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 54.09
Place: 3.
Name: Anna VERKHOVSKAYA
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 54.15
Place: 4.
Name: Agnė ŠERKŠNIENĖ
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 54.23
Place: 5.
Name: Wiebke ULLMANN
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 54.57
Place: 6.
Name: Iga BAUMGART-WITAN
Birth Date: 11 APR 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 54.69
Place: 7.
Name: Holly CROXFORD
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 54.80
Place: 8.
Name: Florina RUSU
Birth Date: 05 APR 1989
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 55.37
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Perri SHAKES-DRAYTON
Birth Date: 21 DEC 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 57.72
Place: 2.
Name: Darya KORABLEVA
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 58.16
Place: 3.
Name: Jessie BARR
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1989
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 59.55
Place: 4.
Name: Monika KOPYCKA
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 59.74
Place: 5.
Name: Sanna JANSSON
Birth Date: 22 APR 1989
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 59.75
Place: 6.
Name: Evelin FARSANG
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1989
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1:03.59
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Fabienne KOHLMANN
Birth Date: 06 NOV 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 57.25
Place: 2.
Name: Amelie FOSSE
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 58.26
Place: 3.
Name: Andreea IONESCU
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1990
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 58.44
Place: 4.
Name: Kristina VOLFOVÁ
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 59.64
Place: 5.
Name: Rachel NORDTOMME
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1989
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1:00.02
Place: 6.
Name: Marlies MANDERS
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1991
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1:00.88
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anastasiya OTT
Birth Date: 07 SEP 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 59.07
Place: 2.
Name: Lucia SLANIČKOVÁ
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1988
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 59.59
Place: 3.
Name: Hanna TITIMETS
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 59.75
Place: 4.
Name: Gorana CVIJETIĆ
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1989
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 1:00.48
Place: 5.
Name: Susanne DEKKERS
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1988
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1:00.59
Place: 6.
Name: Anna Ramona PAPAIOANNOU
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1989
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 1:03.52
Place: 7.
Name: Vesna VIVOD
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1989
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 1:04.07
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tina POLAK
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 59.40
Place: 2.
Name: Meghan BEESLEY
Birth Date: 15 NOV 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1:00.12
Place: 3.
Name: Andreea PĂTRASC
Birth Date: 08 JUN 1988
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 1:00.43
Place: 4.
Name: Kristina AUNO
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1989
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1:00.56
Place: 5.
Name: Kalyn SHEEHAN
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1989
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 1:00.57
Place: 6.
Name: Petra FONTANIVE
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1:01.08
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kristine Eikrem ENGESET
Birth Date: 15 SEP 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10:20.64
Place: 2.
Name: Poļina JEĻIZAROVA
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 10:23.17
Place: 3.
Name: Sandra ERIKSSON
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1989
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10:29.23
Place: 4.
Name: Natalya NEMKINA
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10:34.38
Place: 5.
Name: Krisztina KÁCSER
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1988
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10:34.51
Place: 6.
Name: Gülcan MINGIR
Birth Date: 21 MAY 1989
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10:37.18
Place: 7.
Name: Laura VON DER HORST
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11:10.55
Place: 8.
Name: Ecaterina GHEORGHIU
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1989
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 11:24.89
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL
Birth Date: 14 JUN 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10:23.95
Place: 2.
Name: Eliza GAWRYLUK
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10:28.97
Place: 3.
Name: Yekaterina SHLYAKHOVA
Birth Date: 29 OCT 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10:31.60
Place: 4.
Name: Lena ÖRN
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10:32.38
Place: 5.
Name: Louise GUESQUIERE
Birth Date: 30 MAR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10:33.07
Place: 6.
Name: Zita KÁCSER
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1988
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10:44.70
Place: 7.
Name: Pavla SOLIVARSKÁ
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1988
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 10:44.70
Place: 8.
Name: Suvi MIETTINEN
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1988
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10:48.91
Women's Pole Vault
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Vanessa VANDY
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1989
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4.00
Place: 1.
Name: Lisa RYZIH
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.00
Place: 1.
Name: Anna Katharina SCHMID
Birth Date: 02 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4.00
Place: 4.
Name: Marion BUISSON
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.00
Place: 5.
Name: Marianna ZAHARIADI
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1990
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4.00
Place: 6.
Name: Alevtina RUYEVA
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 4.00
Place: 7.
Name: Emelie GUSTAFSSON
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 3.90
Place: 8.
Name: Stiliani-Iro LEDAKI
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1988
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 3.90
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Minna NIKKANEN
Birth Date: 09 APR 1988
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4.00
Place: 1.
Name: Karmen BUNIKOWSKA
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 4.00
Place: 1.
Name: Christina MICHEL
Birth Date: 16 DEC 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.00
Place: 4.
Name: Alise DIMANTE
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1988
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 4.00
Place: 5.
Name: Valeriya VOLIK
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1989
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 3.90
Place: 6.
Name: Aikaterini STEFANIDI
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1990
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 3.90
Place: 7.
Name: Camille RENAUDET
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3.90
Place: 8.
Name: Iben HØGH-PEDERSEN
Birth Date: 14 AUG 1990
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 3.60
Place:
Name: Fanny BERGLUND
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: NM
Women's Long Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Melanie BAUSCHKE
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.18
Place: 2.
Name: Nina DJORDJEVIČ
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 6.17
Place: 3.
Name: Irene PUSTERLA
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 6.11
Place: 4.
Name: Yuliya PIDLUZHNAYA
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 6.06
Place: 5.
Name: Natalia SNIHUR
Birth Date: 20 JUN 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.05
Place: 6.
Name: Manuela GALTIER
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.02
Place: 7.
Name: Oda Utsi ONSTAD
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 5.94
Place: 8.
Name: Grit ŠADEIKO
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1989
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 5.73
Place: 9.
Name: Agnieszka CICHOWLAS
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 5.66
Place: 10.
Name: Giuliana CARELLO
Birth Date: 28 JUN 1989
Nationality:
LIE
Mark: 5.14
Place:
Name: Cristina-Ioana BUJIN
Birth Date: 12 APR 1988
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: DNS
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Éloyse LESUEUR-AYMONIN
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.38
Place: 2.
Name: Ivana ŠPANOVIĆ
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 6.24
Place: 3.
Name: Nadja KÄTHER
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.14
Place: 4.
Name: Haoua KESSELY
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.05
Place: 5.
Name: Stephanie UNGER
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.03
Place: 6.
Name: Kelly PROPER
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1988
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 6.02
Place: 7.
Name: Zhanna KNYAZHEVA
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 5.88
Place: 8.
Name: Lucie ONDRASCHKOVÁ
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1989
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 5.75
Place: 9.
Name: Clélia RARD-REUSE
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 5.75
Place: 10.
Name: Cornelia Ioana DEIAC
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1988
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 5.69
Place:
Name: Kateřina CACHOVÁ
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1990
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: NM
Women's Shot Put
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Alena ABRAMCHUK
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 15.44
Place: 2.
Name: Isabell VON LOGA
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 15.04
Place: 3.
Name: Anna SAMOLYUK
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.80
Place: 4.
Name: Mateja GREGURIĆ
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1988
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 14.77
Place: 5.
Name: Marina VOJINOVIĆ
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1988
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 14.69
Place: 6.
Name: Bianca REUVER
Birth Date: 30 MAY 1989
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 14.65
Place: 7.
Name: Špela HUS
Birth Date: 25 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13.70
Place: 8.
Name: Daria ROGALSKA
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.67
Place: 9.
Name: Kim SCHARTZ
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1988
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 13.62
Place: 10.
Name: Myriam LIXFE
Birth Date: 29 APR 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.60
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Melissa BOEKELMAN
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1989
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 16.46
Place: 2.
Name: Eden FRANCIS
Birth Date: 19 OCT 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 15.57
Place: 3.
Name: Anita MÁRTON
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1989
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 15.55
Place: 4.
Name: Agnieszka DUDZIŃSKA
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 15.17
Place: 5.
Name: Viktoria BOLBAT
Birth Date: 02 APR 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.70
Place: 6.
Name: Gianni ROBARD
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14.55
Place: 7.
Name: Kelly CLOSSE
Birth Date: 08 AUG 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14.41
Place: 8.
Name: Minna-Mari KUOSSARI
Birth Date: 06 JAN 1988
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.32
Place: 9.
Name: Ana ZOGOVIĆ
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.23
Place: 10.
Name: Ugne BUJÜTÉ
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1989
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 12.38
Women's 10,000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anisiya KORNIKOVA-KIRDYAPKINA
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1989
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 43:27.20
Place: 2.
Name: Yelena SHUMKINA
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 46:24.74
Place: 3.
Name: Alena KOSTROMITINA
Birth Date: 30 OCT 1989
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 46:41.56
Place: 4.
Name: Ana Maria GRECEANU
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1989
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 47:51.40
Place: 5.
Name: Federica MENZATO
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 47:58.07
Place: 6.
Name: Federica FERRARO
Birth Date: 18 AUG 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 48:16.05
Place: 7.
Name: Spyridoula STAVROU
Birth Date: 10 NOV 1988
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 48:49.38
Place: 8.
Name: Agnese PASTARE
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1988
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 49:07.36
Place: 9.
Name: Catarina GODINHO
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1989
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 49:23.73
Place: 10.
Name: Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1988
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 49:23.95
Place: 11.
Name: Raquel GONZÁLEZ
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 50:10.80
Place: 12.
Name: Kristina ASIPENKA
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1988
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 50:41.30
Place: 13.
Name: Jenny GRASSE
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 50:43.95
Place: 14.
Name: Karoliina KAASALAINEN
Birth Date: 01 APR 1988
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 51:28.07
Place: 15.
Name: Ana CONCEIÇÃO
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1989
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 51:43.77
Place: 16.
Name: Georgiana BANCIU
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1989
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 53:59.17
Place: 17.
Name: Cecília KARDOS
Birth Date: 30 MAY 1988
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 58:35.78
Place:
Name: Lorena CASTRILLO GONZALEZ
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Anita MÉSZÁROS
Birth Date: 24 OCT 1988
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: DQ
Place:
Name: Barbora STRNADOVÁ
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1989
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: DQ
Place:
Name: Volha MAZURONAK
Birth Date: 14 APR 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: DQ
Combined Events
Men's 100 Metres
Combined - Group , Wind: +0.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Rico FREIMUTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.99
Place:
Name: Sveinn Elías ELÍASSON
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1989
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 10.73
Place:
Name: Rok DERŽANIČ
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 10.76
Place:
Name: Tomáš NESVERA
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.24
Place:
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.72
Place:
Name: Adam NEJEDLÝ
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.30
Place:
Name: Quentin JAMMIER
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.73
Place:
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.52
Place:
Name: Daniel AWDE
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.85
Place:
Name: Andreas ZÜBLIN
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.22
Place:
Name: Bruno CARTON-DELCOURT
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 11.52
Place:
Name: Simon HECHLER
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.88
Place:
Name: Karol BODUŁA
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.30
Place:
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 11.03
Place:
Name: Slobodan MATIJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 11.26
Place:
Name: Mateo SOSSAH
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.74
Place:
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.33
Place:
Name: Danil VASILYEV
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 11.38
Place:
Name: Mantas ŠILKAUSKAS
Birth Date: 10 APR 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 10.83
Place:
Name: Matthias PREY
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.11
Place:
Name: Eduard MIKHAN
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 11.12
Place:
Name: Hugo SANTACRUZ
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.30
Combined Events
Men's 400 Metres
Combined - Group
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Matthias PREY
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 50.43
Place:
Name: Eduard MIKHAN
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 51.22
Place:
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 50.80
Place:
Name: Quentin JAMMIER
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 52.15
Place:
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 51.25
Place:
Name: Bruno CARTON-DELCOURT
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 51.17
Place:
Name: Simon HECHLER
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 50.59
Place:
Name: Mateo SOSSAH
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 49.80
Place:
Name: Hugo SANTACRUZ
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 49.54
Place:
Name: Tomáš NESVERA
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 51.79
Place:
Name: Adam NEJEDLÝ
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.83
Place:
Name: Rico FREIMUTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 50.85
Place:
Name: Mantas ŠILKAUSKAS
Birth Date: 10 APR 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 51.03
Place:
Name: Karol BODUŁA
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 51.56
Place:
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 49.77
Place:
Name: Slobodan MATIJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 52.99
Place:
Name: Andreas ZÜBLIN
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 51.82
Place:
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 50.56
Place:
Name: Danil VASILYEV
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 51.52
Place:
Name: Daniel AWDE
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 48.16
Place:
Name: Rok DERŽANIČ
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 49.00
Place:
Name: Sveinn Elías ELÍASSON
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1989
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 48.54
Combined Events
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.95
Place:
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1.80
Place:
Name: Eduard MIKHAN
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 1.89
Place:
Name: Adam NEJEDLÝ
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.98
Place:
Name: Simon HECHLER
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.86
Place:
Name: Sveinn Elías ELÍASSON
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1989
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 1.92
Place:
Name: Karol BODUŁA
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1.89
Place:
Name: Andreas ZÜBLIN
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.95
Place:
Name: Daniel AWDE
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.89
Place:
Name: Rico FREIMUTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.89
Place:
Name: Mantas ŠILKAUSKAS
Birth Date: 10 APR 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1.95
Place:
Name: Slobodan MATIJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 1.92
Place:
Name: Hugo SANTACRUZ
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.89
Place:
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.80
Place:
Name: Tomáš NESVERA
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.86
Place:
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 1.92
Place:
Name: Danil VASILYEV
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.89
Place:
Name: Quentin JAMMIER
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.83
Place:
Name: Mateo SOSSAH
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2.07
Place:
Name: Rok DERŽANIČ
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 1.98
Place:
Name: Bruno CARTON-DELCOURT
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.92
Place:
Name: Matthias PREY
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.86
Combined Events
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Rok DERŽANIČ
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 7.09
Place:
Name: Daniel AWDE
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.06
Place:
Name: Matthias PREY
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.36
Place:
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 6.61
Place:
Name: Mateo SOSSAH
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.80
Place:
Name: Rico FREIMUTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.61
Place:
Name: Karol BODUŁA
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 6.58
Place:
Name: Slobodan MATIJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 6.78
Place:
Name: Hugo SANTACRUZ
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 6.44
Place:
Name: Adam NEJEDLÝ
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 6.96
Place:
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 7.01
Place:
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 6.70
Place:
Name: Andreas ZÜBLIN
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 6.84
Place:
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.68
Place:
Name: Mantas ŠILKAUSKAS
Birth Date: 10 APR 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 6.89
Place:
Name: Bruno CARTON-DELCOURT
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 6.69
Place:
Name: Sveinn Elías ELÍASSON
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1989
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 6.98
Place:
Name: Danil VASILYEV
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 6.54
Place:
Name: Quentin JAMMIER
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.76
Place:
Name: Tomáš NESVERA
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.05
Place:
Name: Eduard MIKHAN
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 7.36
Place:
Name: Simon HECHLER
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.20
Combined Events
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Combined - Group
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Adam NEJEDLÝ
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.06
Place:
Name: Eduard MIKHAN
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 13.87
Place:
Name: Karol BODUŁA
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 14.73
Place:
Name: Bruno CARTON-DELCOURT
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 12.58
Place:
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 15.66
Place:
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 13.47
Place:
Name: Slobodan MATIJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 12.11
Place:
Name: Mateo SOSSAH
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.01
Place:
Name: Hugo SANTACRUZ
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.01
Place:
Name: Simon HECHLER
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.66
Place:
Name: Andreas ZÜBLIN
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.80
Place:
Name: Tomáš NESVERA
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.43
Place:
Name: Rico FREIMUTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.98
Place:
Name: Matthias PREY
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 16.26
Place:
Name: Sveinn Elías ELÍASSON
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1989
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 12.92
Place:
Name: Mantas ŠILKAUSKAS
Birth Date: 10 APR 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 13.47
Place:
Name: Rok DERŽANIČ
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13.13
Place:
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.60
Place:
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14.52
Place:
Name: Quentin JAMMIER
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 15.01
Place:
Name: Danil VASILYEV
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 15.22
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency