Home
25–27 FEB 2000

European Indoor Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's 200m indoor
Semifinal 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christian MALCOLM
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1979
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20.77
Place: 2.
Name: Christophe CHEVAL
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 20.94
Place: 3.
Name: Ronny OSTWALD
Birth Date: 07 APR 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 21.32
Place:
Name: John ERTZGAARD
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1977
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Roland NÉMETH
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1974
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: DQ
Semifinal 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anninos MARKOULLIDES
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1971
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 20.77
Place: 2.
Name: Julian GOLDING
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1975
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20.87
Place: 3.
Name: Petko YANKOV
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1977
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 20.98
Place: 4.
Name: Holger BLUME
Birth Date: 28 DEC 1973
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 21.63
Place: 5.
Name: Maurizio CHECCUCCI
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1974
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21.64
Semifinal 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Patrick STEVENS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1968
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 20.66
Place: 2.
Name: Konstantinos KENTERIS
Birth Date: 11 JUL 1973
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 20.94
Place: 3.
Name: Marc FOUCAN
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21.19
Place: 4.
Name: Sergiy OSOVICH
Birth Date: 16 DEC 1973
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 21.27
Place: 5.
Name: Tim BENJAMIN
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 21.54
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Patrick STEVENS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1968
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 20.87
Place: 2.
Name: Maurizio CHECCUCCI
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1974
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21.60
Place: 3.
Name: Resat OGUZ
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1972
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 21.68
Place: 4.
Name: Valeriy KIRDYASHOV
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1976
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 21.92
Place:
Name: Marcin URBAŚ
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1976
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DNF
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christophe CHEVAL
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 20.96
Place: 2.
Name: Ronny OSTWALD
Birth Date: 07 APR 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 21.20
Place: 3.
Name: Christos MAGOS
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1977
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 21.30
Place: 4.
Name: Prodromos KATSANTONIS
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1975
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 21.51
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anninos MARKOULLIDES
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1971
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 20.81
Place: 2.
Name: Julian GOLDING
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1975
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20.96
Place: 3.
Name: Cédric GOLD DALG
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1979
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21.74
Place:
Name: Erik WIJMEERSCH
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1970
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: DNS
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Petko YANKOV
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1977
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 21.01
Place: 2.
Name: Sergiy OSOVICH
Birth Date: 16 DEC 1973
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 21.06
Place: 3.
Name: Tim BENJAMIN
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 21.27
Place: 4.
Name: Ryszard PILARCZYK
Birth Date: 05 NOV 1975
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 21.45
Round 1 5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Konstantinos KENTERIS
Birth Date: 11 JUL 1973
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 20.93
Place: 2.
Name: Marc FOUCAN
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21.00
Place: 3.
Name: Patrick VAN BALKOM
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1974
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 21.31
Place: 4.
Name: Marco TORRIERI
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1978
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21.68
Round 1 6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christian MALCOLM
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1979
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20.85
Place: 2.
Name: Roland NÉMETH
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1974
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 20.95
Place: 3.
Name: Holger BLUME
Birth Date: 28 DEC 1973
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 21.19
Place: 4.
Name: John ERTZGAARD
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1977
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 21.19
Men's 400m indoor
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marc RAQUIL
Birth Date: 02 APR 1977
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 47.18
Place: 2.
Name: Andrey SEMYONOV
Birth Date: 16 AUG 1977
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 47.32
Place: 3.
Name: Laurent CLERC
Birth Date: 12 APR 1972
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 47.53
Place: 4.
Name: Cédric VAN BRANTEGHEM
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1979
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 47.78
Place: 5.
Name: Ercan SUNU
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1978
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 47.96
Place: 6.
Name: Juan Vicente TRULL
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1973
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 48.15
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: David CANAL
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 46.80
Place: 2.
Name: Boris GORBAN
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 47.06
Place: 3.
Name: Jimisola LAURSEN
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1977
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 47.21
Place: 4.
Name: Anastasios GOUSIS
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1979
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 47.35
Place: 5.
Name: Marcel LOPUCHOVSKÝ
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1977
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 47.82
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lars FIGURA
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1976
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 47.16
Place: 2.
Name: Alain ROHR
Birth Date: 25 DEC 1971
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 47.26
Place: 3.
Name: Periklis IAKOVAKIS
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1979
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 47.61
Place: 4.
Name: Kjell PROVOST
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1977
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 48.47
Place:
Name: Ruslan MASHCHENKO
Birth Date: 11 NOV 1971
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DNF
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Stefan HOLZ
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1979
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 47.50
Place: 2.
Name: Philippe BOUCHE
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1976
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 47.67
Place: 3.
Name: Andreas RECHBAUER
Birth Date: 09 APR 1973
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 48.17
Place: 4.
Name: Magnus AARE
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1974
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 48.33
Place: 5.
Name: Julien HAGEN
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1975
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 48.57
Round 1 5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Iliya DZHIVONDOV
Birth Date: 06 MAR 1978
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 47.12
Place: 2.
Name: Daniel CAINES
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1979
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 47.35
Place: 3.
Name: Ingo SCHULTZ
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1975
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 47.43
Place: 4.
Name: Bruno WAVELET
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 47.54
Place: 5.
Name: Eduardo Iván RODRÍGUEZ
Birth Date: 07 APR 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 48.08
Men's 800m indoor
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Roman ORAVEC
Birth Date: 05 APR 1978
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1:50.88
Place: 2.
Name: Balázs KORÁNYI
Birth Date: 30 MAY 1974
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1:50.91
Place: 3.
Name: Grzegorz KRZOSEK
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1976
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:51.07
Place: 4.
Name: Dmitriy BOGDANOV
Birth Date: 11 APR 1979
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1:51.67
Place: 5.
Name: Birger OHLSSON
Birth Date: 08 AUG 1968
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1:51.99
Place: 6.
Name: Constantinos HADJIMARKOU
Birth Date: 29 DEC 1976
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 1:52.03
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nils SCHUMANN
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1:53.78
Place: 2.
Name: Eugenio BARRIOS
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1976
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:53.84
Place: 3.
Name: Sergey KOZHEVNIKOV
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1970
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1:53.86
Place: 4.
Name: David DIVAD
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:54.09
Place: 5.
Name: Joeri JANSEN
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1979
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1:54.18
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yuriy BORZAKOVSKIY
Birth Date: 12 APR 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1:48.57
Place: 2.
Name: Wilson KIRWA
Birth Date: 28 DEC 1974
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1:48.88
Place: 3.
Name: Tom OMEY
Birth Date: 24 APR 1975
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1:49.77
Place: 4.
Name: Marco CHIAVARINI
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1972
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1:50.15
Place: 5.
Name: Carlos CALVO
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1972
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 1:50.59
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Wojciech KAŁDOWSKI
Birth Date: 16 APR 1976
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:50.03
Place: 2.
Name: Roberto PARRA
Birth Date: 06 APR 1976
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:50.32
Place: 3.
Name: Ben QUINTELIER
Birth Date: 22 JAN 1978
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1:50.76
Place: 4.
Name: Jimmy JEAN-JOSEPH
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1972
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:50.80
Place: 5.
Name: Oliver DAUM
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1971
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1:50.90
Place: 6.
Name: Vanko STOJANOV
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1977
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: 1:51.34
Men's 1500m indoor
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Branko ZORKO
Birth Date: 01 JUL 1967
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 3:42.92
Place:
Name: Piotr ROSTKOWSKI
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1972
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:46.45
Place:
Name: Patrick GRAMMENS
Birth Date: 10 APR 1971
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:45.96
Place:
Name: José Antonio REDOLAT
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1976
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:41.53
Place:
Name: Gareth TURNBULL
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1979
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 3:42.97
Place:
Name: Juan Carlos HIGUERO
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:42.88
Place:
Name: Balázs TÖLGYESI
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1973
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 3:42.66
Place:
Name: Lorenzo LAZZARI
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1974
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:43.06
Place:
Name: Luis FEITEIRA
Birth Date: 21 APR 1973
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 3:42.43
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Pedro Antonio ESTESO
Birth Date: 13 OCT 1976
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:48.94
Place:
Name: Edward KING
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1975
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:49.18
Place:
Name: Mehdi BAALA
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1978
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3:41.76
Place:
Name: James NOLAN
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1977
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 3:41.90
Place:
Name: Marko KOERS
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1972
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 3:42.13
Place:
Name: António TRAVASSOS
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1971
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 3:45.45
Place:
Name: Peter PHILIPP
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1972
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 3:42.81
Place:
Name: Vyacheslav SHABUNIN
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1969
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 3:41.84
Men's 3000m indoor
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Gennaro DI NAPOLI
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1968
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7:57.06
Place: 2.
Name: Jesús DE LA FUENTE
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1970
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7:57.19
Place: 3.
Name: Rui SILVA
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1977
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 7:57.27
Place: 4.
Name: Kent CLAESSON
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1971
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7:57.37
Place: 5.
Name: Miroslav VANKO
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1973
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 7:57.54
Place: 6.
Name: Christian NEMETH
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1971
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 8:03.81
Place: 7.
Name: Jan FITSCHEN
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8:04.36
Place: 8.
Name: Robert WHALLEY
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1968
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 8:06.59
Place: 9.
Name: Dmytri BARANOVSKIY
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1979
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 8:07.41
Place: 10.
Name: Sander SCHUTGENS
Birth Date: 31 DEC 1975
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 8:13.31
Place:
Name: Panayotis PAPOULIAS
Birth Date: 09 DEC 1969
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: DNF
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mohammed MOURHIT
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1970
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7:54.09
Place: 2.
Name: Mark CARROLL
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1972
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 7:54.86
Place: 3.
Name: John MAYOCK
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1970
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7:55.10
Place: 4.
Name: Andrés Manuel DÍAZ
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1969
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7:55.46
Place: 5.
Name: Yusef EL NASRI
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1979
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7:56.21
Place: 6.
Name: Nadir BOSCH
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7:56.47
Place: 7.
Name: Sergey DRYGIN
Birth Date: 19 OCT 1970
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7:56.76
Place: 8.
Name: Ovidiu OLTEANU
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1970
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 8:04.67
Place: 9.
Name: Harald STEINDORFER
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1973
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 8:04.78
Place: 10.
Name: Mārtiņš ALKSNIS
Birth Date: 05 SEP 1975
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 8:06.94
Place: 11.
Name: Salvatore VINCENTI
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1972
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8:13.64
Men's 60mH indoor
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Elmar LICHTENEGGER
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1974
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 7.63
Place: 2.
Name: Robert KRONBERG
Birth Date: 15 AUG 1976
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.71
Place: 3.
Name: Igor KOVÁČ
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1969
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 7.74
Place: 4.
Name: Vincent CLARICO
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1966
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.76
Place: 5.
Name: Balázs KOVÁCS
Birth Date: 14 JUN 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 7.83
Place: 6.
Name: Stefanos IOANNOU
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1982
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 8.08
Place: 7.
Name: Sergi RAYA
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1981
Nationality:
AND
Mark: 8.46
Place:
Name: Mauro ROSSI
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1973
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DQ
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Staņislavs OLIJARS
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1979
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 7.65
Place: 2.
Name: Damien GREAVES
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1977
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.77
Place: 3.
Name: Philippe LAMINE
Birth Date: 04 OCT 1976
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.79
Place: 4.
Name: Andrea GIACONI
Birth Date: 11 APR 1974
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.81
Place: 5.
Name: Ivo BURKHARDT
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.82
Place: 6.
Name: Levente CSILLAG
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1973
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 7.91
Place: 7.
Name: Tarmo JALLAI
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1979
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 8.08
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ralf LEBERER
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1973
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.59
Place: 2.
Name: Tomasz ŚCIGACZEWSKI
Birth Date: 18 NOV 1978
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 7.62
Place: 3.
Name: Jonathan N'SENGA
Birth Date: 21 APR 1973
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7.62
Place: 4.
Name: Sébastien DENIS
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.82
Place: 5.
Name: Damjan ZLATNAR
Birth Date: 16 DEC 1977
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 7.83
Place:
Name: Robin KORVING
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1974
Nationality:
NED
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Igor KAZANOV
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1963
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: DNS
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Andrey KISLYKH
Birth Date: 24 NOV 1976
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.57
Place: 2.
Name: Zhivko VIDENOV
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1977
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 7.64
Place: 3.
Name: Falk BALZER
Birth Date: 14 DEC 1973
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.66
Place: 4.
Name: Anthony JARRETT
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1968
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.68
Place: 5.
Name: Emiliano PIZZOLI
Birth Date: 29 JUN 1974
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.76
Place: 6.
Name: Piet DEVEUGHELE
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1977
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7.91
Place: 7.
Name: Leonard HUDEC
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1973
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 7.91
Men's Pole Vault indoor
Qualification
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Thibaut DUVAL
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1979
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 5.50
Place: 1.
Name: Björn OTTO
Birth Date: 16 OCT 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 5.50
Place: 1.
Name: Rens BLOM
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1977
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 5.50
Place: 1.
Name: Richard SPIEGELBURG
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 5.50
Place: 1.
Name: Tim LOBINGER
Birth Date: 03 SEP 1972
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 5.50
Place: 6.
Name: Martin ERIKSSON
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1971
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 5.50
Place: 7.
Name: Vadim STROGALYOV
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1975
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 5.50
Place: 8.
Name: Aleksandr AVERBUKH
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1974
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 5.40
Place: 9.
Name: Paul WILLIAMSON
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1974
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 5.40
Place: 10.
Name: Giuseppe GIBILISCO
Birth Date: 05 JAN 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 5.40
Place: 11.
Name: Oscar JANSON
Birth Date: 22 JUL 1975
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 5.40
Place: 12.
Name: Jure ROVAN
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1975
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 5.20
Place: 13.
Name: Adam PTÁČEK
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1980
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 5.20
Place: 13.
Name: Laurens LOOIJE
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1973
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 5.20
Place: 13.
Name: Khalid LACHHEB
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1975
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 5.20
Place: 16.
Name: Wesley ROMBAUT
Birth Date: 12 NOV 1977
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 5.20
Place:
Name: Maurilio MARIANI
Birth Date: 22 APR 1973
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Petr ŠPAČEK
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1975
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Montxu MIRANDA
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1976
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Trond BARTHEL
Birth Date: 11 SEP 1970
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: NM
Men's Long Jump indoor
Qualification
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Petar DACHEV
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1979
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 8.04
Place: 2.
Name: Oleksiy LUKASHEVYCH
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1977
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 8.01
Place: 3.
Name: Bogdan ŢĂRUŞ
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1975
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 7.98
Place: 4.
Name: Gregor CANKAR
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1975
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 7.92
Place: 5.
Name: Bogdan TUDOR
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1970
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 7.90
Place: 6.
Name: Emmanuel BANGUÉ
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.89
Place: 7.
Name: Vitaliy SHKURLATOV
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1979
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.88
Place: 8.
Name: Daniel JAHIĆ
Birth Date: 01 JUL 1979
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 7.84
Place: 9.
Name: Konstantinos KOUKODIMOS
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1969
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 7.83
Place: 10.
Name: Grzegorz MARCINISZYN
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1977
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 7.81
Place: 11.
Name: Carlos CALADO
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1975
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 7.81
Place: 12.
Name: Roman SHCHURENKO
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1976
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.73
Place: 13.
Name: Sergej ROZMAN
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1971
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 7.70
Place: 14.
Name: Erik NIJS
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1973
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7.68
Place: 15.
Name: Konstantin KRAUSE
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1967
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.65
Place: 16.
Name: Dimitrios SERELIS
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1980
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 7.57
Place: 17.
Name: Romuald DUCROS
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.56
Place: 18.
Name: Mattias SUNNEBORN
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1970
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.54
Place: 19.
Name: Tamás MARGL
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1976
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 7.54
Place: 20.
Name: Diego BOSCHIERO
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1976
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.49
Place: 21.
Name: Dimitros FILINDRAS
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1973
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 7.44
Place: 22.
Name: Estéve MARTÍN
Birth Date: 15 APR 1975
Nationality:
AND
Mark: 7.14
Place: 23.
Name: Rachid CHOUHAL
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1975
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 7.10
Women's 200m indoor
Semifinal 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Birgit ROCKMEIER
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1973
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 23.17
Place: 2.
Name: Irina KHABAROVA
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1966
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 23.44
Place: 3.
Name: Catherine MURPHY
Birth Date: 21 SEP 1975
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 23.60
Place: 4.
Name: Ciara SHEEHY
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1980
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 23.92
Place:
Name: Nora GÜNER
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1977
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DQ
Semifinal 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Muriel HURTIS
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1979
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 23.03
Place: 2.
Name: Alenka BIKAR
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1974
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 23.19
Place: 3.
Name: Natalya VORONOVA
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1965
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 23.25
Place: 4.
Name: Mireille DONDERS
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1974
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 23.47
Place: 5.
Name: Olena PASTUSHENKO
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1979
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 24.15
Semifinal 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yekaterina LESHCHOVA-GRIGORYEVA
Birth Date: 21 APR 1974
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 23.17
Place: 2.
Name: Fabé DIA
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1977
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 23.34
Place: 3.
Name: Zuzanna RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA
Birth Date: 02 APR 1975
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 23.55
Place: 4.
Name: Joice MADUAKA
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1973
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 23.63
Place: 5.
Name: Johanna MANNINEN
Birth Date: 04 APR 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 23.83
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nora GÜNER
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1977
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 23.29
Place: 2.
Name: Catherine MURPHY
Birth Date: 21 SEP 1975
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 23.57
Place: 3.
Name: Ciara SHEEHY
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1980
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 23.93
Place:
Name: Esther MÖLLER
Birth Date: 13 SEP 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: DNF
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Birgit ROCKMEIER
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1973
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 23.33
Place: 2.
Name: Irina KHABAROVA
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1966
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 23.35
Place: 3.
Name: Alenka BIKAR
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1974
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 23.40
Place: 4.
Name: Katerina KOFFA
Birth Date: 10 APR 1969
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 24.32
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Muriel HURTIS
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1979
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 23.23
Place: 2.
Name: Natalya VORONOVA
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1965
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 23.33
Place: 3.
Name: Johanna MANNINEN
Birth Date: 04 APR 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 23.62
Place: 4.
Name: Daniela GRAGLIA
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1976
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 24.23
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Fabé DIA
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1977
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 23.50
Place: 2.
Name: Mireille DONDERS
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1974
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 23.56
Place: 3.
Name: Joice MADUAKA
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1973
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 23.58
Place: 4.
Name: Olena PASTUSHENKO
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1979
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 23.89
Round 1 5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yekaterina LESHCHOVA-GRIGORYEVA
Birth Date: 21 APR 1974
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 23.21
Place: 2.
Name: Zuzanna RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA
Birth Date: 02 APR 1975
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 23.60
Place: 3.
Name: Christine BLOOMFIELD
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1968
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 23.99
Place: 4.
Name: Irina LENSKIY
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1971
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 25.13
Women's 400m indoor
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Natalya NAZAROVA
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1979
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 52.07
Place: 2.
Name: Daniela GEORGIEVA
Birth Date: 22 SEP 1969
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 52.67
Place: 3.
Name: Claudia MARX
Birth Date: 16 SEP 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 52.76
Place: 4.
Name: Virna DE ANGELI
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1976
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.30
Place: 5.
Name: Otilia RUICU
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1978
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 53.40
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Helena FUCHSOVÁ
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1965
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 52.88
Place: 2.
Name: Irina ROSIKHINA
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1975
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 52.97
Place: 3.
Name: Karen SHINKINS
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1976
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 53.20
Place: 4.
Name: Žana MININA
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1977
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 53.82
Place: 5.
Name: Francesca CARBONE
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1968
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.86
Place: 6.
Name: Georgeta PETREA-LAZAR
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1973
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 54.49
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Svetlana POSPELOVA
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1979
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 51.84
Place: 2.
Name: Anja RÜCKER
Birth Date: 20 DEC 1972
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 52.39
Place: 3.
Name: Jitka BURIANOVÁ
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1977
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 53.10
Place: 4.
Name: Gudrún ARNARDÓTTIR
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1971
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 53.60
Place: 5.
Name: Marie-Louise BÉVIS
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1972
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 53.86
Place: 6.
Name: Andreea BURLACU
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1978
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 55.20
Women's 800m indoor
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Natalya TSYGANOVA
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1971
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2:01.58
Place: 2.
Name: Ivonne TEICHMANN
Birth Date: 11 APR 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:02.23
Place: 3.
Name: Irina KRAKOVIAK
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1977
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 2:03.77
Place: 4.
Name: Heidi JENSEN
Birth Date: 14 AUG 1966
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 2:04.54
Place: 5.
Name: Elisabeth GROUSSELLE
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:04.97
Place: 6.
Name: Patrizia SPURI
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1973
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:05.17
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sandra STALS
Birth Date: 05 JUN 1975
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2:03.33
Place: 2.
Name: Stella JONGMANS
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1971
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 2:03.58
Place: 3.
Name: Alina RÎPANU
Birth Date: 29 OCT 1981
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2:03.78
Place: 4.
Name: Aleksandra DEREŃ
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1978
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:05.45
Place: 5.
Name: Laetitia VALDONADO
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1977
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:05.47
Place: 6.
Name: Linda KISABAKA
Birth Date: 09 APR 1969
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:06.10
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Stephanie GRAF
Birth Date: 26 APR 1973
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 2:00.90
Place: 2.
Name: Jolanda ČEPLAK
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1976
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 2:02.12
Place: 3.
Name: Anca SAFTA
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1978
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2:04.36
Place: 4.
Name: Virginie FOUQUET
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1975
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:04.37
Place: 5.
Name: Simone BEUTELSPACHER
Birth Date: 08 DEC 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:09.42
Women's 1500m indoor
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Violeta BECLEA-SZEKELY
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1965
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 4:15.11
Place: 2.
Name: Olga KUZNETSOVA
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1967
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4:15.25
Place: 3.
Name: Kathleen FRIEDRICH
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4:15.43
Place: 4.
Name: Patricia DJATÉ-TAILLARD
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4:16.32
Place: 5.
Name: Elena BUHĂIANU-ANTOCI
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1975
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 4:17.64
Place: 6.
Name: Sara PALMAS
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1977
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4:18.28
Place:
Name: Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1977
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DNF
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yuliya KOSENKOVA
Birth Date: 28 MAR 1973
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4:13.28
Place: 2.
Name: Sinéad DELAHUNTY-EVANS
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1971
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 4:13.94
Place: 3.
Name: Lyubov KREMLYOVA
Birth Date: 21 DEC 1961
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4:15.88
Place: 4.
Name: Barak AYSEN
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1975
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 4:17.12
Place: 5.
Name: Dorina BRIAND-CALENIC
Birth Date: 04 APR 1969
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4:17.18
Place:
Name: Lidia CHOJECKA
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1977
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Carmen WÜSTENHAGEN-RÜDIGER
Birth Date: 15 AUG 1973
Nationality:
GER
Mark: DNF
Women's 3000m indoor
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Gabriela SZABO
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1975
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 8:50.44
Place: 2.
Name: Daniela YORDANOVA
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1976
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 8:50.50
Place: 3.
Name: Jeļena PROKOPČUKA
Birth Date: 21 SEP 1976
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 8:51.02
Place: 4.
Name: Marta DOMÍNGUEZ
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1975
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:51.51
Place: 5.
Name: Veerle DEJAEGHERE
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1973
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 8:51.96
Place: 6.
Name: Yamna BELKACEM
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 9:00.89
Place: 7.
Name: Silvia SOMMAGGIO
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1969
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 9:04.29
Place: 8.
Name: Alesia TURAVA
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1979
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 9:12.88
Place:
Name: Violeta BECLEA-SZEKELY
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1965
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Ebru KAVAKLIOGLU
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1970
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DNF
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lidia CHOJECKA
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1977
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 8:58.03
Place: 2.
Name: Olga YEGOROVA
Birth Date: 28 MAR 1972
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 8:58.17
Place: 3.
Name: Fatima MAAMA-YVELAIN
Birth Date: 31 DEC 1969
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8:58.34
Place: 4.
Name: Helena JAVORNIK
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1966
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 8:59.75
Place: 5.
Name: Hayley PARRY-TULLETT
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1973
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 9:00.62
Place: 6.
Name: Maria Cristina PETITE
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1972
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 9:03.75
Place: 7.
Name: Luminiţa GOGÎRLEA
Birth Date: 05 NOV 1971
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 9:06.47
Place: 8.
Name: Ana DIAS
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1974
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 9:11.13
Place:
Name: Barak AYSEN
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1975
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Anja SMOLDERS
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1973
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: DNS
Women's High Jump indoor
Qualification
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kajsa BERGQVIST
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1976
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.93
Place: 2.
Name: Zuzana HLAVONOVÁ
Birth Date: 16 APR 1973
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.93
Place: 3.
Name: Olga KALITURINA
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1976
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.93
Place: 4.
Name: Vita PALAMAR
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1977
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.93
Place: 5.
Name: Venelina VENEVA-MATEEVA
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1974
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 1.91
Place: 6.
Name: Viktoriya SLIVKA-KLYUGINA
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1980
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.91
Place: 7.
Name: Viktoriya SERYOGINA
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1973
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.91
Place: 8.
Name: Heike HENKEL
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1964
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.91
Place: 9.
Name: Nevena LENĐEL
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1979
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 1.91
Place: 10.
Name: Nelė ŽILINSKIENĖ
Birth Date: 29 DEC 1969
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1.85
Place: 10.
Name: Antonella BEVILACQUA
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1971
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.85
Place: 12.
Name: Marta MENDÍA
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1975
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1.85
Place: 12.
Name: Olga BOLSHOVA
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1968
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 1.85
Place: 14.
Name: Gaëlle NIARÉ
Birth Date: 12 MAR 1982
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.85
Place: 14.
Name: Sabrina DE LEEUW
Birth Date: 19 AUG 1974
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.85
Place: 16.
Name: Amewu MENSAH
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.85
Place: 17.
Name: Sigrid KIRCHMANN
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1966
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1.80
Place: 17.
Name: Renata MEDGYEŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1983
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 1.80
Place: 19.
Name: Lucie FINEZ
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1976
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.80
Place: 20.
Name: Daniela GALEOTTI
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1977
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.80
Place:
Name: Agni CHARALAMBOUS
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1975
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: DNS
Women's Pole Vault indoor
Qualification
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Vala FLOSADÓTTIR
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1978
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 4.30
Place: 1.
Name: Pavla HAMÁČKOVÁ-RYBOVÁ
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1978
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 4.30
Place: 3.
Name: Daniela BÁRTOVÁ
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 4.30
Place: 3.
Name: Christine ADAMS
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.30
Place: 5.
Name: Yelena ISINBAYEVA
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1982
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4.30
Place: 6.
Name: Yelena BELYAKOVA
Birth Date: 07 APR 1976
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4.30
Place: 6.
Name: Janine WHITLOCK
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1973
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4.30
Place: 8.
Name: Sabine SCHULTE
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1976
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.20
Place: 9.
Name: Monika PYREK
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1980
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 4.20
Place: 10.
Name: Marie RASMUSSEN
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1972
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 4.20
Place: 11.
Name: Monique DE WILT
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1976
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 4.00
Place: 11.
Name: Svetlana FEOFANOVA
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1980
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4.00
Place: 11.
Name: Maria Carla BRESCIANI
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1973
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4.00
Place: 11.
Name: Amandine HOMO
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.00
Place: 15.
Name: Petra PECHSTEIN
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1971
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4.00
Place: 16.
Name: Yvonne BUSCHBAUM
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1980
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.00
Place: 16.
Name: Krisztina MOLNÁR
Birth Date: 08 APR 1976
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 4.00
Place: 18.
Name: Francesca DOLCINI
Birth Date: 28 DEC 1974
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4.00
Place: 19.
Name: Émilie BECOT
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.00
Place: 20.
Name: Tanya KOLEVA-STEFANOVA
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1972
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 3.80
Place: 21.
Name: Maria RENDIN
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1982
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 3.80
Place: 21.
Name: Caroline AMMEL
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3.80
Place:
Name: Zsuzsanna OLGYAY-SZABÓ
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1973
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Doris AUER
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1971
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Elisabete TAVARES ANSEL
Birth Date: 07 MAR 1980
Nationality:
POR
Mark: NM
Women's Triple Jump indoor
Qualification
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Iva PRANDZHEVA
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1972
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 14.20
Place: 2.
Name: Tatyana LEBEDEVA
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1976
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 14.14
Place: 3.
Name: Olena HOVOROVA
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1973
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.12
Place: 4.
Name: Rodica MATEESCU
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1971
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 14.12
Place: 5.
Name: Camilla JOHANSSON
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1976
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.05
Place: 6.
Name: Cristina NICOLAU
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1977
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.95
Place: 7.
Name: Adelina GAVRILĂ
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1978
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.87
Place: 8.
Name: Oksana ROGOVA
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.78
Place: 9.
Name: Carlota CASTREJANA
Birth Date: 25 APR 1973
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.59
Place: 10.
Name: Marie-Véronique MAZARIN
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1976
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.53
Place: 11.
Name: Lene ESPERGEN
Birth Date: 08 MAY 1971
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 13.46
Place: 12.
Name: Anja VALANT-VELEPEC
Birth Date: 08 SEP 1977
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13.40
Place: 13.
Name: Dimitra MARKOU
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1980
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 13.28
Place: 14.
Name: Sandrine DOMAIN
Birth Date: 06 SEP 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.17
Place: 15.
Name: Yevgeniya STAVCHANSKA
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1981
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.15
Place: 16.
Name: Sandra SWENNEN
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1973
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.12
Women's Shot Put indoor
Qualification
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Larisa PELESHENKO
Birth Date: 29 FEB 1964
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 19.08
Place: 2.
Name: Krystyna ZABAWSKA
Birth Date: 14 JAN 1968
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 18.69
Place: 3.
Name: Astrid KUMBERNUSS
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1970
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 18.67
Place: 4.
Name: Svetlana KRIVELYOVA
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1969
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 18.51
Place: 5.
Name: Nadine KLEINERT
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1975
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 18.41
Place: 6.
Name: Lyudmila SECHKO
Birth Date: 27 NOV 1974
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 18.13
Place: 7.
Name: Lieja KOEMAN-TUNKS
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1976
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 18.10
Place: 8.
Name: Nadezhda OSTAPCHUK
Birth Date: 28 OCT 1980
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 18.09
Place: 9.
Name: Valentina FEDJUSCHINA
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1965
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 17.90
Place: 10.
Name: Svetla MITKOVA-SINIRTAS
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1964
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 17.70
Place: 11.
Name: Laurence MANFREDI
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 17.51
Place: 12.
Name: Kalliopi OUZOUNI
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1973
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 17.39
Place: 13.
Name: Judith OAKES
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1958
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 17.25
Place: 14.
Name: Livia MEHEŞ
Birth Date: 06 MAR 1965
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 16.82
Place: 15.
Name: Nadine KANT
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 16.66
Place: 16.
Name: Assunta LEGNANTE
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1978
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 16.42
Place: 17.
Name: Linda-Marie MÅRTENSSON
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1971
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 16.30
Place:
Name: Mara ROSOLEN
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1965
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: NM
Combined Events
Men's 60m indoor
Combined
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Dezső SZABÓ
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1967
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 7.13
Place:
Name: Michael HOFFER
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1972
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.15
Place:
Name: Krzysztof ANDRZEJAK
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1975
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 7.01
Place:
Name: Tomáš DVOŘÁK
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1972
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 6.92
Place:
Name: Laurent HERNU
Birth Date: 22 AUG 1976
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Roland SCHWARZL
Birth Date: 10 DEC 1980
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 7.33
Place:
Name: Chiel WARNERS
Birth Date: 02 APR 1978
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.01
Place:
Name: Wilfrid BOULINEAU
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1970
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.16
Place:
Name: Roman ŠEBRLE
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 6.97
Place:
Name: Attila ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 7.11
Place:
Name: Georgios ANDREOU
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1974
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 6.96
Place:
Name: Erki NOOL
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1970
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 6.88
Place:
Name: Prodromos KORKIZOGLOU
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1975
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 6.89
Place:
Name: Jón Arnar MAGNÚSSON
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1969
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 6.93
Place:
Name: Mário Anibal RAMOS
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1972
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 7.06
Combined Events
Men's High Jump indoor
Combined
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Jón Arnar MAGNÚSSON
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1969
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 1.98
Place:
Name: Chiel WARNERS
Birth Date: 02 APR 1978
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1.92
Place:
Name: Mário Anibal RAMOS
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1972
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 1.98
Place:
Name: Roland SCHWARZL
Birth Date: 10 DEC 1980
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1.95
Place:
Name: Erki NOOL
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1970
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.98
Place:
Name: Wilfrid BOULINEAU
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1970
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.98
Place:
Name: Dezső SZABÓ
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1967
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1.98
Place:
Name: Tomáš DVOŘÁK
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1972
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2.04
Place:
Name: Georgios ANDREOU
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1974
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 1.98
Place:
Name: Prodromos KORKIZOGLOU
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1975
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 1.92
Place:
Name: Michael HOFFER
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1972
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.95
Place:
Name: Krzysztof ANDRZEJAK
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1975
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2.10
Place:
Name: Attila ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2.16
Place:
Name: Roman ŠEBRLE
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2.07
Combined Events
Men's Long Jump indoor
Combined
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Wilfrid BOULINEAU
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1970
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.99
Place:
Name: Prodromos KORKIZOGLOU
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1975
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 6.97
Place:
Name: Krzysztof ANDRZEJAK
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1975
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 7.25
Place:
Name: Mário Anibal RAMOS
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1972
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 7.03
Place:
Name: Chiel WARNERS
Birth Date: 02 APR 1978
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.49
Place:
Name: Tomáš DVOŘÁK
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1972
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.81
Place:
Name: Jón Arnar MAGNÚSSON
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1969
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 7.49
Place:
Name: Georgios ANDREOU
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1974
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 7.10
Place:
Name: Roman ŠEBRLE
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.75
Place:
Name: Roland SCHWARZL
Birth Date: 10 DEC 1980
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 7.26
Place:
Name: Erki NOOL
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1970
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 7.72
Place:
Name: Attila ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 6.84
Place:
Name: Michael HOFFER
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1972
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.12
Combined Events
Men's Shot Put indoor
Combined
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Prodromos KORKIZOGLOU
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1975
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 14.61
Place:
Name: Chiel WARNERS
Birth Date: 02 APR 1978
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 14.30
Place:
Name: Michael HOFFER
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1972
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.48
Place:
Name: Roman ŠEBRLE
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 15.47
Place:
Name: Roland SCHWARZL
Birth Date: 10 DEC 1980
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 12.02
Place:
Name: Wilfrid BOULINEAU
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1970
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.49
Place:
Name: Krzysztof ANDRZEJAK
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1975
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.03
Place:
Name: Georgios ANDREOU
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1974
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 13.78
Place:
Name: Erki NOOL
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1970
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.74
Place:
Name: Mário Anibal RAMOS
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1972
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 15.39
Place:
Name: Attila ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 15.28
Place:
Name: Tomáš DVOŘÁK
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1972
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 16.82
Place:
Name: Dezső SZABÓ
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1967
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13.99
Place:
Name: Jón Arnar MAGNÚSSON
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1969
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 15.87
Combined Events
Women's 800m indoor
Combined
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Jana KLEČKOVÁ
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1975
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2:19.51
Place:
Name: Anzhela ATROSHCHENKO-KINET
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1970
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Sonja KESSELSCHLÄGER
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:21.16
Place:
Name: Yelena PROKHOROVA
Birth Date: 16 APR 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2:14.62
Place:
Name: Tia HELLEBAUT
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1978
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Tiia HAUTALA
Birth Date: 03 APR 1972
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2:16.48
Place:
Name: Marie COLLONVILLÉ
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Muriel CROZET
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Karin ERTL
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:18.57
Place:
Name: Gertrud BACHER
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1971
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:13.14
Place:
Name: Austra SKUJYTĖ
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1979
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 2:31.20
Place:
Name: Urszula WŁODARCZYK
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1965
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:15.87
Place:
Name: Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1972
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:15.51
Place:
Name: Liliana NĂSTASE
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1962
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2:22.13
Place:
Name: Irina VOSTRIKOVA
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1970
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2:17.52
Combined Events
Women's 60mH indoor
Combined
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Anzhela ATROSHCHENKO-KINET
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1970
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 8.48
Place:
Name: Austra SKUJYTĖ
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1979
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 8.98
Place:
Name: Tiia HAUTALA
Birth Date: 03 APR 1972
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 8.36
Place:
Name: Jana KLEČKOVÁ
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1975
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 8.63
Place:
Name: Marie COLLONVILLÉ
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8.60
Place:
Name: Tia HELLEBAUT
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1978
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 9.06
Place:
Name: Muriel CROZET
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8.64
Place:
Name: Karin ERTL
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8.31
Place:
Name: Sonja KESSELSCHLÄGER
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8.43
Place:
Name: Urszula WŁODARCZYK
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1965
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 8.38
Place:
Name: Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1972
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 8.40
Place:
Name: Gertrud BACHER
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1971
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8.70
Place:
Name: Liliana NĂSTASE
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1962
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 8.34
Place:
Name: Yelena PROKHOROVA
Birth Date: 16 APR 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 8.66
Place:
Name: Irina VOSTRIKOVA
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1970
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 8.56
Combined Events
Women's High Jump indoor
Combined
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Yelena PROKHOROVA
Birth Date: 16 APR 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.74
Place:
Name: Tia HELLEBAUT
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1978
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.83
Place:
Name: Jana KLEČKOVÁ
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1975
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.74
Place:
Name: Irina VOSTRIKOVA
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1970
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.77
Place:
Name: Urszula WŁODARCZYK
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1965
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1.77
Place:
Name: Muriel CROZET
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.74
Place:
Name: Marie COLLONVILLÉ
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.74
Place:
Name: Tiia HAUTALA
Birth Date: 03 APR 1972
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.77
Place:
Name: Karin ERTL
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.86
Place:
Name: Sonja KESSELSCHLÄGER
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.77
Place:
Name: Gertrud BACHER
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1971
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.68
Place:
Name: Austra SKUJYTĖ
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1979
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1.80
Place:
Name: Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1972
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1.74
Place:
Name: Liliana NĂSTASE
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1962
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 1.68
Place:
Name: Anzhela ATROSHCHENKO-KINET
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1970
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1.71
Combined Events
Women's Long Jump indoor
Combined
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Yelena PROKHOROVA
Birth Date: 16 APR 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 6.52
Place:
Name: Marie COLLONVILLÉ
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 5.76
Place:
Name: Tia HELLEBAUT
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1978
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Tiia HAUTALA
Birth Date: 03 APR 1972
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 6.26
Place:
Name: Jana KLEČKOVÁ
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1975
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 5.97
Place:
Name: Muriel CROZET
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Karin ERTL
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.24
Place:
Name: Sonja KESSELSCHLÄGER
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.08
Place:
Name: Gertrud BACHER
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1971
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 6.10
Place:
Name: Anzhela ATROSHCHENKO-KINET
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1970
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Austra SKUJYTĖ
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1979
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 5.99
Place:
Name: Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1972
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 5.93
Place:
Name: Urszula WŁODARCZYK
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1965
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 6.10
Place:
Name: Liliana NĂSTASE
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1962
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 6.20
Place:
Name: Irina VOSTRIKOVA
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1970
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 6.10
Combined Events
Women's Shot Put indoor
Combined
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Muriel CROZET
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.82
Place:
Name: Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1972
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 12.43
Place:
Name: Anzhela ATROSHCHENKO-KINET
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1970
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 12.70
Place:
Name: Austra SKUJYTĖ
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1979
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 13.82
Place:
Name: Yelena PROKHOROVA
Birth Date: 16 APR 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.46
Place:
Name: Marie COLLONVILLÉ
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.12
Place:
Name: Jana KLEČKOVÁ
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1975
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.71
Place:
Name: Irina VOSTRIKOVA
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1970
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 16.06
Place:
Name: Tiia HAUTALA
Birth Date: 03 APR 1972
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.92
Place:
Name: Tia HELLEBAUT
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1978
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 12.34
Place:
Name: Karin ERTL
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.96
Place:
Name: Sonja KESSELSCHLÄGER
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.28
Place:
Name: Gertrud BACHER
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1971
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 12.76
Place:
Name: Urszula WŁODARCZYK
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1965
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 14.75
Place:
Name: Liliana NĂSTASE
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1962
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.07
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency