Home
07–13 AUG 2006

Göteborg European Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's 100m
Quarterfinal 1, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dariusz KUĆ
Birth Date: 24 APR 1986
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.32
Place: 2.
Name: Ángel David RODRÍGUEZ
Birth Date: 25 APR 1980
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.32
Place: 3.
Name: Anatoliy DOVHAL
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1976
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.37
Place: 4.
Name: Dwain CHAMBERS
Birth Date: 05 APR 1978
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.39
Place: 5.
Name: Markus LÜTHI
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1980
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.47
Place: 6.
Name: Jarkko RUOSTEKIVI
Birth Date: 05 APR 1985
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.48
Place: 7.
Name: Mikhail YEGORYCHEV
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1977
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10.62
Place: 8.
Name: Martin RYPDAL
Birth Date: 19 MAY 1980
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.66
Quarterfinal 2, Wind: -0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ronald POGNON
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1982
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.19
Place: 2.
Name: Mark LEWIS-FRANCIS
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.33
Place: 3.
Name: Łukasz CHYŁA
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.42
Place: 4.
Name: Ronny OSTWALD
Birth Date: 07 APR 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.48
Place: 5.
Name: Massimiliano DONATI
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.52
Place: 6.
Name: Gergely NÉMETH
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1981
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.63
Place: 7.
Name: Aleksandr SMIRNOV
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1974
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10.65
Place: 8.
Name: Nghi TRAN
Birth Date: 22 JUL 1978
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.67
Quarterfinal 3, Wind: -0.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Francis OBIKWELU
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1978
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.28
Place: 2.
Name: Matic OSOVNIKAR
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1980
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 10.37
Place: 3.
Name: Erik WIJMEERSCH
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1970
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 10.49
Place: 4.
Name: Orkatz BEITIA
Birth Date: 18 APR 1979
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.53
Place: 5.
Name: Roland NÉMETH
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1974
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.55
Place: 6.
Name: Luca VERDECCHIA
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1978
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.58
Place: 7.
Name: Dimitri DEMONIERE
Birth Date: 28 MAR 1979
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.59
Place: 8.
Name: Simo SIPILÄ
Birth Date: 17 APR 1983
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.73
Quarterfinal 4, Wind: -1.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Andrey YEPISHIN
Birth Date: 10 JUN 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10.40
Place: 2.
Name: Oudére KANKARAFOU
Birth Date: 08 DEC 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.45
Place: 3.
Name: Marcin JĘDRUSIŃSKI
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.47
Place: 4.
Name: Jan ŽUMER
Birth Date: 09 JUN 1982
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 10.48
Place: 5.
Name: Tyrone EDGAR
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.51
Place: 6.
Name: Daniel ABENZOAR FOULE
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1981
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 10.59
Place: 7.
Name: Andreas BAUMANN
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1979
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.65
Place: 8.
Name: Iván MOCHOLÍ
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.67
Round 1 1, Wind: +0.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tyrone EDGAR
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.32
Place: 2.
Name: Łukasz CHYŁA
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.42
Place: 3.
Name: Ronny OSTWALD
Birth Date: 07 APR 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.42
Place: 4.
Name: Aleksandr SMIRNOV
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1974
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10.51
Place: 5.
Name: Gergely NÉMETH
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1981
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.52
Place: 6.
Name: Andreas BAUMANN
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1979
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.58
Place: 7.
Name: Naum MITRESKI
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1985
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: 11.12
Place:
Name: Kostyantyn VASYUKOV
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1981
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DQ
Round 1 2, Wind: +0.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ronald POGNON
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1982
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.26
Place: 2.
Name: Anatoliy DOVHAL
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1976
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.33
Place: 3.
Name: Nghi TRAN
Birth Date: 22 JUL 1978
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.50
Place: 4.
Name: Erik WIJMEERSCH
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1970
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 10.55
Place: 5.
Name: Luca VERDECCHIA
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1978
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.57
Place: 6.
Name: Matjaž BOROVINA
Birth Date: 01 APR 1982
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 10.74
Place: 7.
Name: Tal MOR
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1982
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 10.78
Round 1 3, Wind: +0.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mark LEWIS-FRANCIS
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.37
Place: 2.
Name: Marcin JĘDRUSIŃSKI
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.45
Place: 3.
Name: Jarkko RUOSTEKIVI
Birth Date: 05 APR 1985
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.47
Place: 4.
Name: Jan ŽUMER
Birth Date: 09 JUN 1982
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 10.50
Place: 5.
Name: Martin RYPDAL
Birth Date: 19 MAY 1980
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.52
Place: 6.
Name: Massimiliano DONATI
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.55
Place: 7.
Name: İsmail ASLAN
Birth Date: 07 MAR 1981
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10.71
Place: 8.
Name: Darren GILFORD
Birth Date: 11 DEC 1982
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 10.73
Round 1 4, Wind: +1.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dwain CHAMBERS
Birth Date: 05 APR 1978
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.24
Place: 2.
Name: Matic OSOVNIKAR
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1980
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 10.29
Place: 3.
Name: Orkatz BEITIA
Birth Date: 18 APR 1979
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.43
Place: 4.
Name: Daniel ABENZOAR FOULE
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1981
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 10.50
Place: 5.
Name: Markus LÜTHI
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1980
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.51
Place: 6.
Name: Dimitri DEMONIERE
Birth Date: 28 MAR 1979
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.51
Place: 7.
Name: Valentinos ATHANASIOU
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1986
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 11.25
Round 1 5, Wind: +0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Andrey YEPISHIN
Birth Date: 10 JUN 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10.36
Place: 2.
Name: Dariusz KUĆ
Birth Date: 24 APR 1986
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.37
Place: 3.
Name: Simo SIPILÄ
Birth Date: 17 APR 1983
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.50
Place: 4.
Name: Ángel David RODRÍGUEZ
Birth Date: 25 APR 1980
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.57
Place: 5.
Name: Michael-Kyriacou NEOPHYTOS
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1981
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 10.60
Place: 6.
Name: John ERTZGAARD
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1977
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.62
Place: 7.
Name: Maurizio CHECCUCCI
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1974
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.62
Round 1 6, Wind: +0.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Francis OBIKWELU
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1978
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.25
Place: 2.
Name: Roland NÉMETH
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1974
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.39
Place: 3.
Name: Oudére KANKARAFOU
Birth Date: 08 DEC 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.40
Place: 4.
Name: Mikhail YEGORYCHEV
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1977
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10.47
Place: 5.
Name: Iván MOCHOLÍ
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.53
Place: 6.
Name: Daniel PERSSON
Birth Date: 06 SEP 1982
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.66
Place: 7.
Name: Vojtěch ŠULC
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.67
Men's 400m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Daniel DĄBROWSKI
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1983
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 45.58
Place: 2.
Name: Leslie DJHONE
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1981
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 45.67
Place: 3.
Name: Claudio LICCIARDELLO
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1986
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 46.24
Place: 4.
Name: Željko VINCEK
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1986
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 46.48
Place: 5.
Name: Paul MCKEE
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1977
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 46.48
Place: 6.
Name: Dimitris GRAVALOS
Birth Date: 18 APR 1984
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 46.68
Place: 7.
Name: Vasile BOBOŞ
Birth Date: 01 APR 1985
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 46.77
Place: 8.
Name: Ivano BUCCI
Birth Date: 01 DEC 1986
Nationality:
SMR
Mark: 48.86
Place: 9.
Name: Florent BATTISTEL
Birth Date: 02 MAR 1982
Nationality:
MON
Mark: 50.75
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tim BENJAMIN
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 46.10
Place: 2.
Name: David GILLICK
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1983
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 46.16
Place: 3.
Name: Kamghe GABA
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1984
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 46.55
Place: 4.
Name: Pierre LAVANCHY
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1982
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 46.71
Place: 5.
Name: Thomas NIKITIN
Birth Date: 15 NOV 1982
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 46.72
Place: 6.
Name: Cătălin CÎMPEANU
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1985
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 47.16
Place: 7.
Name: Pantelis MELACHRINOUDIS
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1985
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 47.22
Place: 8.
Name: Peter ŽŇAVA
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1982
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 47.38
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Vladislav FROLOV
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1980
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 45.73
Place: 2.
Name: Andrea BARBERI
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 45.81
Place: 3.
Name: Cédric VAN BRANTEGHEM
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1979
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 45.95
Place: 4.
Name: Rafał WIERUSZEWSKI
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 46.05
Place: 5.
Name: Robert TOBIN
Birth Date: 20 DEC 1983
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 46.10
Place: 6.
Name: Karel BLÁHA
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1975
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 46.60
Place: 7.
Name: Brice PANEL
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 46.98
Place: 8.
Name: Youssef EL RHALFIOUI
Birth Date: 06 SEP 1983
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 47.12
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marc RAQUIL
Birth Date: 02 APR 1977
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 45.65
Place: 2.
Name: Dimitrios REGAS
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1986
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 45.81
Place: 3.
Name: Graham HEDMAN
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1979
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 46.02
Place: 4.
Name: Ionut Lucian VIERU
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1979
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 46.10
Place: 5.
Name: Marcin MARCINISZYN
Birth Date: 07 SEP 1982
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 46.36
Place: 6.
Name: David MCCARTHY
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1983
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 46.53
Place: 7.
Name: Sebastian GATZKA
Birth Date: 19 MAY 1982
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 46.55
Place: 8.
Name: David TESTA
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 47.29
Men's 1500m
Semifinal 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ivan HESHKO
Birth Date: 19 AUG 1979
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 3:47.12
Place: 2.
Name: Arturo CASADO
Birth Date: 26 JAN 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:47.16
Place: 3.
Name: Sergio GALLARDO
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1979
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:47.82
Place: 4.
Name: Michal ŠNEBERGER
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1978
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 3:47.96
Place: 5.
Name: Abdelkader BAKHTACHE
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1982
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3:48.09
Place: 6.
Name: Sergey IVANOV
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1979
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 3:48.27
Place: 7.
Name: Mounir YEMMOUNI
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3:48.34
Place: 8.
Name: Bob WINTER
Birth Date: 01 DEC 1977
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 3:48.35
Place: 9.
Name: Tim CLERBOUT
Birth Date: 13 OCT 1981
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:48.43
Place: 10.
Name: Joel BODÉN
Birth Date: 05 JAN 1983
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 3:48.54
Place: 11.
Name: Stephen DAVIES
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:48.64
Place: 12.
Name: Christian NEUNHÄUSERER
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1978
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:49.34
Place: 13.
Name: Bard KVALHEIM
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1973
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 3:49.55
Place: 14.
Name: James NOLAN
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1977
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 3:49.94
Place: 15.
Name: Michael EAST
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1978
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4:11.89
Semifinal 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mehdi BAALA
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1978
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3:39.74
Place: 2.
Name: Mykola LABOVSKIY
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 3:40.10
Place: 3.
Name: Juan Carlos HIGUERO
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:40.97
Place: 4.
Name: Christian OBRIST
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1980
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:41.32
Place: 5.
Name: Mirosław FORMELA
Birth Date: 31 OCT 1978
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:41.38
Place: 6.
Name: Rizak DIRSHE
Birth Date: 05 JAN 1972
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 3:41.67
Place: 7.
Name: Andrew BADDELEY
Birth Date: 20 JUN 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:41.92
Place: 8.
Name: Liam REALE
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1983
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 3:41.97
Place: 9.
Name: Manuel DAMIAO
Birth Date: 19 JUL 1978
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 3:42.56
Place: 10.
Name: Carsten SCHLANGEN
Birth Date: 31 DEC 1980
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:42.62
Place: 11.
Name: Aleksandr KRIVCHONKOV
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 3:43.03
Place: 12.
Name: Daniel SPITZL
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1983
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 3:46.08
Place: 13.
Name: Matthieu VANDIEST
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1981
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:50.28
Place:
Name: Jonas HAMM
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DNF
Men's High Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tomáš JANKŮ
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2.26
Place: 1.
Name: Nicola CIOTTI
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1976
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2.26
Place: 1.
Name: Linus THÖRNBLAD
Birth Date: 06 MAR 1985
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2.26
Place: 4.
Name: Niki PALLI
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1987
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 2.26
Place: 5.
Name: Andrey SILNOV
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2.26
Place: 6.
Name: Ivan UKHOV
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2.23
Place: 6.
Name: Andrea BETTINELLI
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1978
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2.23
Place: 8.
Name: Martyn BERNARD
Birth Date: 15 DEC 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2.23
Place: 9.
Name: Germaine MASON
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1983
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2.19
Place: 10.
Name: Heikki TANELI
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2.19
Place: 11.
Name: Osku TORRO
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1979
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2.15
Place: 12.
Name: Jan-Peter LARSEN
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1979
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 2.05
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Oskari FRÖSÉN
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1976
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2.26
Place: 1.
Name: Stefan HOLM
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1976
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2.26
Place: 1.
Name: Svatoslav TON
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1978
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2.26
Place: 4.
Name: Yaroslav RYBAKOV
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1980
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2.26
Place: 5.
Name: Giulio CIOTTI
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1976
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2.26
Place: 6.
Name: Wilbert PENNINGS
Birth Date: 23 FEB 1975
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 2.23
Place: 7.
Name: Peter HORÁK
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1983
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 2.23
Place: 7.
Name: Normunds PŪPOLS
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1984
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 2.23
Place: 9.
Name: Rožle PREZELJ
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1979
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 2.19
Place: 10.
Name: Andriy SOKOLOVSKIY
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1978
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2.19
Place: 11.
Name: Mickaël HANANY
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2.19
Place: 12.
Name: Javier BERMEJO
Birth Date: 23 DEC 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2.15
Place:
Name: Adam SCARR
Birth Date: 07 MAY 1985
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: NM
Men's Long Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Viktor KUZNYETSOV
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1986
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 8.25
Place: 2.
Name: Louis TSATOUMAS
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1982
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 8.09
Place: 3.
Name: Greg RUTHERFORD
Birth Date: 17 NOV 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 8.07
Place: 4.
Name: Nelson ÉVORA
Birth Date: 20 APR 1984
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 7.93
Place: 5.
Name: Salim SDIRI
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1978
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.87
Place: 6.
Name: Ruslan GATAULLIN
Birth Date: 01 DEC 1979
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.85
Place: 7.
Name: Dmytro BILOTSERKIVSKIY
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.83
Place: 8.
Name: Artūrs ĀBOLIŅŠ
Birth Date: 14 AUG 1984
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 7.77
Place: 9.
Name: Nicola TRENTIN
Birth Date: 20 JUN 1974
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.66
Place: 10.
Name: Vytautas SELIUKAS
Birth Date: 21 APR 1982
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 7.58
Place: 11.
Name: Admir BREGU
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1981
Nationality:
ALB
Mark: 7.53
Place: 12.
Name: Morten JENSEN
Birth Date: 02 DEC 1982
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 7.42
Place: 13.
Name: Oliver KÖNIG
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1981
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.36
Place:
Name: Dănuţ SIMION
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1983
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: DNS
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Andrew HOWE
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8.33
Place: 2.
Name: Oleksiy LUKASHEVYCH
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1977
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 8.06
Place: 3.
Name: Stavros NOUSIOS
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1979
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 7.97
Place: 4.
Name: Chris TOMLINSON
Birth Date: 15 SEP 1981
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.95
Place: 5.
Name: Nathan MORGAN
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1978
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.94
Place: 6.
Name: Kafétien GOMIS
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.94
Place: 7.
Name: Dmitriy SAPINSKIY
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.84
Place: 8.
Name: Joan Lino MARTÍNEZ
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7.83
Place: 9.
Name: Bogdan TUDOR
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1970
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 7.76
Place: 10.
Name: Marcin STARZAK
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1985
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 7.73
Place: 11.
Name: Sebastian BAYER
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.66
Place: 12.
Name: Nikolay ATANASOV
Birth Date: 11 DEC 1974
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 7.24
Place: 13.
Name: Jan ŽUMER
Birth Date: 09 JUN 1982
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 6.01
Place:
Name: Ivan PUCELJ
Birth Date: 11 JUL 1981
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: NM
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ralf BARTELS
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 21.13
Place: 2.
Name: Joachim OLSEN
Birth Date: 31 MAY 1977
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 21.09
Place: 3.
Name: Rutger SMITH
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1981
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 20.90
Place: 4.
Name: Pavel SOFIN
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 20.55
Place: 5.
Name: Andy DITTMAR
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19.95
Place: 6.
Name: Tomasz MAJEWSKI
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 19.85
Place: 7.
Name: Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1974
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19.68
Place: 8.
Name: Pavel LYZHYN
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1981
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 19.51
Place: 9.
Name: Anton LYUBOSLAVSKIY
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 19.44
Place: -
Name: Andrei MIKHNEVICH
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1976
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: DQ
Place: -
Name: Yuriy BILONOH
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1974
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DQ
Place: -
Name: Ville TIISANOJA
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1975
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DQ
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Joachim OLSEN
Birth Date: 31 MAY 1977
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 20.32
Place: 2.
Name: Pavel SOFIN
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 20.15
Place: 3.
Name: Andy DITTMAR
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19.68
Place: 4.
Name: Milan JOTANOVIĆ
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 19.53
Place: 5.
Name: Carl MYERSCOUGH
Birth Date: 21 OCT 1979
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 19.52
Place: 6.
Name: Conny KARLSSON
Birth Date: 30 DEC 1975
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 19.18
Place: 7.
Name: Raigo TOOMPUU
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1981
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 19.11
Place: 8.
Name: Gheorghe GUŞET
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1968
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 19.00
Place: 9.
Name: Gaëtan BUCKI
Birth Date: 09 MAY 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18.94
Place: 10.
Name: Galin KOSTADINOV
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1979
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 18.43
Place: 11.
Name: Jimmy NORDIN
Birth Date: 19 OCT 1979
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 18.35
Place: 12.
Name: Hamza ALIĆ
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1979
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 18.15
Place: 13.
Name: Ivan EMELIANOV
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1977
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 18.04
Place: -
Name: Milan HABORÁK
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1973
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: DQ
Place: -
Name: Andrei MIKHNEVICH
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1976
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: DQ
Place: -
Name: Yuriy BILONOH
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1974
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DQ
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ralf BARTELS
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 20.58
Place: 2.
Name: Rutger SMITH
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1981
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 20.39
Place: 3.
Name: Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1974
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 20.37
Place: 4.
Name: Anton LYUBOSLAVSKIY
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 20.22
Place: 5.
Name: Tomasz MAJEWSKI
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 19.74
Place: 6.
Name: Pavel LYZHYN
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1981
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 19.71
Place: 7.
Name: Mikuláš KONOPKA
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1979
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 19.65
Place: 8.
Name: Nedžad MULABEGOVIĆ
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1981
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 19.48
Place: 9.
Name: Mika VASARA
Birth Date: 22 OCT 1983
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 18.95
Place: 10.
Name: Yves NIARÉ
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1977
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18.70
Place: 11.
Name: Taavi PEETRE
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1983
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 18.67
Place: 12.
Name: Māris URTĀNS
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1981
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 18.40
Place: 13.
Name: Remigius MACHURA
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 18.09
Place: 14.
Name: Danilo RISTIĆ
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1985
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 15.29
Place:
Name: Luka RUJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1985
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: NM
Place: -
Name: Ville TIISANOJA
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1975
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DQ
Men's Javelin Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Andreas THORKILDSEN
Birth Date: 01 APR 1982
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 86.55
Place: 2.
Name: Aleksandr IVANOV
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1982
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 81.57
Place: 3.
Name: Jan ŽELEZNÝ
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1966
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 80.60
Place: 4.
Name: Nicholas NIELAND
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1972
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 80.40
Place: 5.
Name: Ēriks RAGS
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1975
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 79.24
Place: 6.
Name: Teemu WIRKKALA
Birth Date: 14 JAN 1984
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 79.05
Place: 7.
Name: Christian NICOLAY
Birth Date: 04 MAR 1976
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 77.94
Place: 8.
Name: Daniel RAGNVALDSSON
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1976
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 76.71
Place: 9.
Name: Georgios ILTSIOS
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1981
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 75.88
Place: 10.
Name: Felix LORETZ
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1975
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 70.83
Place: 11.
Name: Francesco PIGNATA
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1978
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 70.37
Place: 12.
Name: Vadim BAVIKIN
Birth Date: 04 OCT 1970
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 66.93
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ainars KOVALS
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1981
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 85.95
Place: 2.
Name: Vadims VASIĻEVSKIS
Birth Date: 05 JAN 1982
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 84.68
Place: 3.
Name: Tero PITKÄMÄKI
Birth Date: 19 DEC 1982
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 83.78
Place: 4.
Name: Peter ESENWEIN
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1967
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 82.71
Place: 5.
Name: Stefan WENK
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1981
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 80.90
Place: 6.
Name: Magnus ARVIDSSON
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1983
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 80.45
Place: 7.
Name: Stefan MÜLLER
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1979
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 80.43
Place: 8.
Name: Tero JÄRVENPÄÄ
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1984
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 75.21
Place: 9.
Name: Tomas INTAS
Birth Date: 15 SEP 1981
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 74.76
Place: 10.
Name: Risto MÄTAS
Birth Date: 30 APR 1984
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 74.58
Place: 11.
Name: Marián BOKOR
Birth Date: 17 APR 1977
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 72.54
Place: 12.
Name: Ronny NILSEN
Birth Date: 07 MAY 1971
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 71.37
Women's 200m
Combined 1, Wind: +0.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Simone OBERER
Birth Date: 08 APR 1980
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 25.19
Place: 2.
Name: Svetlana GNEZDILOV
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1969
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 25.49
Place: 3.
Name: Hanna-Maija LASAROFF
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1981
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 25.51
Place: 4.
Name: Salla Emilia RINNE
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 25.56
Place: 5.
Name: Sylvie DUFOUR
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1979
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 25.63
Place: 6.
Name: Niina KELO
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 25.65
Place: 7.
Name: María PEINADO
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1977
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 25.96
Combined 2, Wind: -0.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Antoinette NANA DJIMOU
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 24.67
Place: 2.
Name: Nataliya DOBRYNSKA
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 24.96
Place: 3.
Name: Vasiliki DELINIKOLA
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1981
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 25.05
Place: 4.
Name: Jennifer OESER
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 25.10
Place: 5.
Name: Viktorija ŽEMAITYTĖ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1985
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 25.44
Place: 6.
Name: Kaie KAND
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1984
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 25.70
Place:
Name: Marie COLLONVILLÉ
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNF
Combined 3, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Hanna KASYANOVA
Birth Date: 24 APR 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 24.49
Place: 2.
Name: Olga LEVENKOVA
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 24.78
Place: 3.
Name: Argyro STRATAKI
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1975
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 24.85
Place: 4.
Name: Natalya ROSHCHUPKINA
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 24.86
Place: 5.
Name: Yuliya IGNATKINA
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1982
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 24.95
Place: 6.
Name: Lilli SCHWARZKOPF
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 24.99
Place: 7.
Name: Elisa TREVISAN
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1980
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 25.05
Combined 4, Wind: +0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jessica ENNIS-HILL
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 23.56
Place: 2.
Name: Kelly SOTHERTON
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1976
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 23.57
Place: 3.
Name: Carolina KLÜFT
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1983
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 23.86
Place: 4.
Name: Denisa ROSOLOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 23.94
Place: 5.
Name: Esēnija VOLŽANKINA
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1983
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 24.07
Place: 6.
Name: Louise HAZEL
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1985
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 24.12
Place: 7.
Name: Karin RUCKSTUHL
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1980
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 24.22
Place: 8.
Name: Lyudmila BLONSKA
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1977
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 24.61
Women's 800m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mayte MARTÍNEZ
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1976
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:01.71
Place: 2.
Name: Svetlana CHERKASOVA
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2:01.82
Place: 3.
Name: Teodora KOLAROVA
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1981
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 2:01.94
Place: 4.
Name: Aneta LEMIESZ
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:02.11
Place: 5.
Name: Mihaela STĂNCESCU-NEACŞU
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1979
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2:03.42
Place: 6.
Name: Monika GRADZKI-MERL
Birth Date: 21 SEP 1979
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:03.64
Place: 7.
Name: Anny CHRISTOFIDOU
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1981
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 2:11.70
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rebecca LYNE
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:01.87
Place: 2.
Name: Tetyana PETLYUK
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2:01.90
Place: 3.
Name: Ewelina SĘTOWSKA-DRYK
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1980
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:02.43
Place: 4.
Name: Rikke RØNHOLT
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1976
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 2:02.68
Place: 5.
Name: Elisabeth GROUSSELLE
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:02.69
Place: 6.
Name: Sandra TEIXEIRA
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1978
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 2:04.73
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Olga KOTLYAROVA
Birth Date: 12 APR 1976
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2:01.01
Place: 2.
Name: Jolanda ČEPLAK
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1976
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 2:01.08
Place: 3.
Name: Jemma SIMPSON
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:01.55
Place: 4.
Name: Liliana BARBULESCU-POPESCU
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1982
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2:01.87
Place: 5.
Name: Vanja PERIŠIĆ
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1985
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 2:03.53
Place: 6.
Name: Virginie FOUQUET
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1975
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:05.62
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Svetlana KLYUKA
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2:02.92
Place: 2.
Name: Brigita LANGERHOLC
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1976
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 2:03.04
Place: 3.
Name: Lucia KLOCOVÁ
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1983
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 2:03.17
Place: 4.
Name: Maria Carmo TAVARES
Birth Date: 27 APR 1974
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 2:03.24
Place: 5.
Name: Elisa CUSMA
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1981
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:06.37
Place: 6.
Name: Esther DESVIAT
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1982
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:07.11
Place: 7.
Name: Amanda PRITCHARD-MOSS
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1980
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:12.32
Women's 10,000m
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Inga ABITOVA
Birth Date: 06 MAR 1982
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 30:31.42
Place: 2.
Name: Susanne WIGENE
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1978
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 30:32.36
Place: 3.
Name: Lidiya GRIGORYEVA
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1974
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 30:32.72
Place: 4.
Name: Galina BOGOMOLOVA
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1977
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 30:35.90
Place: 5.
Name: Lornah KIPLAGAT
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1974
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 30:37.26
Place: 6.
Name: Jeļena PROKOPČUKA
Birth Date: 21 SEP 1976
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 30:38.78
Place: 7.
Name: Marta DOMÍNGUEZ
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1975
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 30:51.69
Place: 8.
Name: Sabrina MOCKENHAUPT
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1980
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 31:40.28
Place: 9.
Name: Irina MIKITENKO
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1972
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 31:44.82
Place: 10.
Name: Nathalie DE VOS
Birth Date: 09 DEC 1982
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 31:45.94
Place: 11.
Name: Constantina DITA-TOMESCU
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1970
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 31:49.47
Place: 12.
Name: Kathy BUTLER
Birth Date: 22 OCT 1973
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 32:01.04
Place: 13.
Name: Mara YAMAUCHI
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1973
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 32:07.90
Place: 14.
Name: Silvia WEISSTEINER
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 32:09.26
Place: 15.
Name: Hayley YELLING
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1974
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 32:12.50
Place: 16.
Name: Christelle DAUNAY
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 32:15.54
Place: 17.
Name: Mirja MOSER-JENNI
Birth Date: 10 APR 1976
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 32:37.66
Place: 18.
Name: Renate RUNGGER
Birth Date: 06 SEP 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 32:38.17
Place: 19.
Name: Selma BORST
Birth Date: 06 SEP 1983
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 32:41.12
Place: 20.
Name: Grażyna SYREK
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1972
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 32:53.33
Place: 21.
Name: María Elena MORENO
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1979
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 32:55.10
Place: 22.
Name: Marie DAVENPORT-MCMAHON
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1975
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 33:05.48
Place: 23.
Name: Zahia DAHMANI
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1972
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 34:47.46
Place:
Name: Anja SMOLDERS
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1973
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Fatiha BAOUF
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1970
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Elvan ABEYLEGESSE
Birth Date: 11 SEP 1982
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Yesenia CENTENO
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1971
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Susanne PUMPER
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1970
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: DNF
Women's 100mH
Combined 1, Wind: +1.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Eunice BARBER
Birth Date: 17 NOV 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.11
Place: 2.
Name: Karin RUCKSTUHL
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1980
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.17
Place: 3.
Name: Kelly SOTHERTON
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1976
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.22
Place: 4.
Name: Jessica ENNIS-HILL
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.33
Place: 5.
Name: Carolina KLÜFT
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1983
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 13.35
Place: 6.
Name: Louise HAZEL
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1985
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.44
Place: 7.
Name: Vasiliki DELINIKOLA
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1981
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 13.61
Place: 8.
Name: Lyudmila BLONSKA
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1977
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.71
Combined 2, Wind: +0.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Salla Emilia RINNE
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.57
Place: 2.
Name: Olga LEVENKOVA
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.65
Place: 2.
Name: Jennifer OESER
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.65
Place: 4.
Name: Lilli SCHWARZKOPF
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.65
Place: 5.
Name: Nataliya DOBRYNSKA
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.66
Place: 6.
Name: Hanna KASYANOVA
Birth Date: 24 APR 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.69
Place: 7.
Name: Elisa TREVISAN
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1980
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.92
Place: 8.
Name: María PEINADO
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1977
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 14.10
Combined 3, Wind: +1.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Simone OBERER
Birth Date: 08 APR 1980
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.64
Place: 2.
Name: Argyro STRATAKI
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1975
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 13.68
Place: 3.
Name: Antoinette NANA DJIMOU
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.82
Place: 4.
Name: Hanna-Maija LASAROFF
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1981
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.93
Place: 5.
Name: Yuliya IGNATKINA
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1982
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.95
Place: 6.
Name: Sylvie DUFOUR
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1979
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14.16
Place:
Name: Karolina TYMIŃSKA
Birth Date: 04 OCT 1984
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Jessica SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1985
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: DNS
Combined 4, Wind: +1.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Esēnija VOLŽANKINA
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1983
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 13.58
Place: 2.
Name: Denisa ROSOLOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.59
Place: 3.
Name: Niina KELO
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.90
Place: 4.
Name: Marie COLLONVILLÉ
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.97
Place: 5.
Name: Kaie KAND
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1984
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.17
Place: 6.
Name: Svetlana GNEZDILOV
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1969
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 14.18
Place: 7.
Name: Natalya ROSHCHUPKINA
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 14.43
Place: 8.
Name: Viktorija ŽEMAITYTĖ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1985
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 14.59
Women's 400mH
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tetyana TERESHCHUK-ANTIPOVA
Birth Date: 11 OCT 1969
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 55.47
Place: 2.
Name: Anastasiya TRIFONOVA
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 56.10
Place: 3.
Name: Zuzana HEJNOVÁ
Birth Date: 19 DEC 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 56.29
Place: 4.
Name: Christina CHANTZI-NEAG
Birth Date: 26 DEC 1976
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 56.80
Place: 5.
Name: Cora Daniela OLIVERO
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 57.08
Place: 6.
Name: Sara OREŠNIK
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1984
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 57.50
Place: 7.
Name: Dora JEMAA
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 57.94
Place: 8.
Name: Özge AKIN
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1985
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 58.39
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Fani CHALKIA
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1979
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 55.42
Place: 2.
Name: Natalya IVANOVA
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 55.55
Place: 3.
Name: Androula SHIALOU
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1973
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 55.87
Place: 4.
Name: Lee MCCONNELL
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1978
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 56.02
Place: 5.
Name: Erica MARTENSSON
Birth Date: 24 JUN 1979
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 56.75
Place: 6.
Name: Agnieszka KARPIESIUK
Birth Date: 17 APR 1982
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 57.65
Place: 7.
Name: Nikolina HORVAT
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1986
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 57.95
Place: 8.
Name: Martina NAEF
Birth Date: 23 APR 1980
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 58.08
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yevgeniya ISAKOVA
Birth Date: 27 NOV 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 55.21
Place: 2.
Name: Tasha DANVERS-SMITH
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1977
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 55.64
Place: 3.
Name: Angela MOROŞANU
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1986
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 55.74
Place: 4.
Name: Marta CHRUST-ROŻEJ
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1978
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 56.90
Place: 5.
Name: Michelle CAREY
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1981
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 57.61
Place: 6.
Name: Nadja PETERSEN
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1978
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 57.90
Place: 7.
Name: Zuzana BERGROVÁ
Birth Date: 24 NOV 1984
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 58.64
Place:
Name: Ilona PUNKKINEN
Birth Date: 28 OCT 1982
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DNF
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anna JESIEŃ
Birth Date: 10 DEC 1978
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 55.46
Place: 2.
Name: Anastasiya RABCHENYUK
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 55.76
Place: 3.
Name: Claudia MARX
Birth Date: 16 SEP 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 56.04
Place: 4.
Name: Alena RÜCKLOVÁ
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1981
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 56.44
Place: 5.
Name: Benedetta CECCARELLI
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1980
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 57.12
Place: 6.
Name: Laia FORCADELL
Birth Date: 06 JUN 1982
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 57.81
Place: 7.
Name: Anneli MELIN
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1976
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 58.00
Place: 8.
Name: Emma DUCK
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1981
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 58.03
Women's High Jump
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Carolina KLÜFT
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1983
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.89
Place: 2.
Name: Eunice BARBER
Birth Date: 17 NOV 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.89
Place: 3.
Name: Nataliya DOBRYNSKA
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.86
Place: 4.
Name: Jessica ENNIS-HILL
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.86
Place: 5.
Name: Jennifer OESER
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.86
Place: 6.
Name: Karin RUCKSTUHL
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1980
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1.83
Place: 7.
Name: Lilli SCHWARZKOPF
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.80
Place: 8.
Name: Yuliya IGNATKINA
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1982
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.80
Place: 9.
Name: Lyudmila BLONSKA
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1977
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.80
Place: 10.
Name: Simone OBERER
Birth Date: 08 APR 1980
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.80
Place: 11.
Name: Marie COLLONVILLÉ
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.80
Place: 11.
Name: Natalya ROSHCHUPKINA
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.80
Place: 13.
Name: Kelly SOTHERTON
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1976
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.77
Place: 14.
Name: Hanna KASYANOVA
Birth Date: 24 APR 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.77
Place: 15.
Name: Olga LEVENKOVA
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.77
Place: 16.
Name: Vasiliki DELINIKOLA
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1981
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 1.74
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Viktorija ŽEMAITYTĖ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1985
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1.80
Place: 2.
Name: Denisa ROSOLOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.77
Place: 3.
Name: Argyro STRATAKI
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1975
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 1.77
Place: 4.
Name: Sylvie DUFOUR
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1979
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.74
Place: 4.
Name: Kaie KAND
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1984
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.74
Place: 6.
Name: Salla Emilia RINNE
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.74
Place: 7.
Name: Hanna-Maija LASAROFF
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1981
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.74
Place: 8.
Name: Louise HAZEL
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1985
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.71
Place: 9.
Name: Esēnija VOLŽANKINA
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1983
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1.68
Place: 10.
Name: Elisa TREVISAN
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1980
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.68
Place: 11.
Name: Niina KELO
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.65
Place: 11.
Name: Antoinette NANA DJIMOU
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.65
Place: 13.
Name: Svetlana GNEZDILOV
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1969
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 1.59
Place: 14.
Name: María PEINADO
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1977
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1.56
Place:
Name: Jessica SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1985
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Karolina TYMIŃSKA
Birth Date: 04 OCT 1984
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DNS
Women's Shot Put
Combined
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Jessica SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1985
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Karolina TYMIŃSKA
Birth Date: 04 OCT 1984
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DNS
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Carolina KLÜFT
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1983
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.56
Place: 2.
Name: Hanna-Maija LASAROFF
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1981
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.51
Place: 3.
Name: Kelly SOTHERTON
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1976
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 14.27
Place: 4.
Name: Nataliya DOBRYNSKA
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.22
Place: 5.
Name: Niina KELO
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.20
Place: 6.
Name: Lilli SCHWARZKOPF
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.05
Place: 7.
Name: Lyudmila BLONSKA
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1977
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.72
Place: 8.
Name: Olga LEVENKOVA
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.63
Place: 9.
Name: Jennifer OESER
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.57
Place: 10.
Name: Yuliya IGNATKINA
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1982
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.38
Place: 11.
Name: Argyro STRATAKI
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1975
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 13.28
Place: 12.
Name: Karin RUCKSTUHL
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1980
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.25
Place: 13.
Name: Natalya ROSHCHUPKINA
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1978
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.04
Place: 14.
Name: Elisa TREVISAN
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1980
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 12.97
Place: 15.
Name: María PEINADO
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1977
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 12.36
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Salla Emilia RINNE
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.55
Place: 2.
Name: Vasiliki DELINIKOLA
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1981
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 13.21
Place: 3.
Name: Viktorija ŽEMAITYTĖ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1985
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 13.12
Place: 4.
Name: Sylvie DUFOUR
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1979
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 12.94
Place: 5.
Name: Jessica ENNIS-HILL
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 12.72
Place: 6.
Name: Antoinette NANA DJIMOU
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.65
Place: 7.
Name: Hanna KASYANOVA
Birth Date: 24 APR 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 12.45
Place: 8.
Name: Kaie KAND
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1984
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 12.37
Place: 9.
Name: Marie COLLONVILLÉ
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.09
Place: 10.
Name: Simone OBERER
Birth Date: 08 APR 1980
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 12.09
Place: 11.
Name: Svetlana GNEZDILOV
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1969
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 11.68
Place: 12.
Name: Esēnija VOLŽANKINA
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1983
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 11.62
Place: 13.
Name: Louise HAZEL
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1985
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.62
Place: 14.
Name: Denisa ROSOLOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.74
Place:
Name: Eunice BARBER
Birth Date: 17 NOV 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Women's Hammer Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kamila SKOLIMOWSKA
Birth Date: 04 NOV 1982
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 68.92
Place: 2.
Name: Iryna SEKACHOVA
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1976
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 68.81
Place: 3.
Name: Olga TSANDER
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1976
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 67.54
Place: 4.
Name: Gulfiya KHANAFEYEVA
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1982
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 67.53
Place: 5.
Name: Amélie PERRIN
Birth Date: 30 MAR 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 67.28
Place: 6.
Name: Alexandra PAPAGEORGIOU
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1980
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 66.81
Place: 7.
Name: Susanne KEIL
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 66.45
Place: 8.
Name: Sini PÖYRY
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1980
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 65.72
Place: 9.
Name: Cecilia NILSSON
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1979
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 65.23
Place: 10.
Name: Eileen O'KEEFFE
Birth Date: 31 MAY 1981
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 65.07
Place: 11.
Name: Ester BALASSINI
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1977
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 64.20
Place: 12.
Name: Oksana MIANKOVA
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1982
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 62.85
Place: 13.
Name: Mona Christine HOLM
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1983
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 62.65
Place: 14.
Name: Éva ORBÁN
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1984
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 62.55
Place: 15.
Name: María Dolores PEDRARES
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1973
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 61.69
Place: 16.
Name: Lenka LEDVINOVÁ
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1985
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 60.85
Place: 17.
Name: Vânia SILVA
Birth Date: 08 JUN 1980
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 60.51
Place: 18.
Name: Shirley WEBB
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1981
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 60.30
Place: 19.
Name: Maris NIIT
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1984
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 60.10
Place: 20.
Name: Vanessa MORTENSEN
Birth Date: 15 SEP 1982
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 55.68
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tatyana LYSENKO
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 73.23
Place: 2.
Name: Betty HEIDLER
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 71.40
Place: 3.
Name: Marina SMOLYACHKOVA
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1985
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 69.19
Place: 4.
Name: Clarissa CLARETTI
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1980
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 69.02
Place: 5.
Name: Nataliya ZOLOTUKHINA
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 68.65
Place: 6.
Name: Kathrin KLAAS
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1984
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 67.59
Place: 7.
Name: Stéphanie FALZON
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 65.71
Place: 8.
Name: Katarzyna KITA
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1984
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 64.77
Place: 9.
Name: Mihaela MELINTE
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1975
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 63.96
Place: 10.
Name: Ivana BRKLJAČIĆ
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1983
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 63.31
Place: 11.
Name: Yekaterina KHOROSHIKH
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 62.97
Place: 12.
Name: Martina DANIŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1983
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 62.39
Place: 13.
Name: Silvia SALIS
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 61.69
Place: 14.
Name: Vanda NICKL
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1985
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 61.64
Place: 15.
Name: Katalin DIVÓS
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1974
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 60.91
Place: 16.
Name: Merja KORPELA
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1981
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 60.86
Place: 17.
Name: Lucie VRBENSKÁ
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1977
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 59.94
Place: 18.
Name: Berta CASTELLS
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 58.93
Place: 19.
Name: Tracey ANDERSSON
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1984
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 58.77
Place: 20.
Name: Zoe DERHAM
Birth Date: 24 NOV 1980
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 56.94
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency