Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: -0.5
Place: 1.
Name: Jamile SAMUEL
Birth Date: 24 APR 1992
Mark: 11.64
Place: 2.
Name: Marilyn NWAWULOR-KAZEMAKS
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1992
Mark: 11.71
Place: 3.
Name: Mujinga KAMBUNDJI
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1992
Mark: 11.73
Place: 4.
Name: Anasztázia NGUYEN
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1993
Mark: 11.76
Place: 5.
Name: Alja SITAR
Birth Date: 11 JUL 1992
Mark: 11.98
Place: 6.
Name: Rebekka HAASE
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1993
Mark: 12.04
Place: 7.
Name: Caroline SANDSJÖ
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1992
Mark: 12.08
Place: 8.
Name: Maria RÄSÄNEN
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1992
Mark: 12.09
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: -1.3
Place: 1.
Name: Jodie WILLIAMS
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1993
Mark: 11.33
Place: 2.
Name: Tatjana PINTO
Birth Date: 02 JUL 1992
Mark: 11.52
Place: 3.
Name: Nimet KARAKUŞ
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1993
Mark: 11.64
Place: 4.
Name: Angelika STĘPIEŃ
Birth Date: 03 APR 1993
Mark: 11.82
Place: 5.
Name: Mariya SHMIDOVA
Birth Date: 03 APR 1992
Mark: 11.82
Place: 6.
Name: Joan HEALY
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1992
Mark: 11.99
Place: 7.
Name: Loretta MIANI
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1992
Mark: 12.13
Place: 8.
Name: Jessica EUPHRASIA
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1993
Mark: 12.14
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: 0.0
Place: 1.
Name: Anasztázia NGUYEN
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1993
Mark: 11.79
Place: 2.
Name: Marilyn NWAWULOR-KAZEMAKS
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1992
Mark: 11.81
Place: 3.
Name: Maria RÄSÄNEN
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1992
Mark: 12.00
Place: 4.
Name: Rebekka HAASE
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1993
Mark: 12.01
Place: 5.
Name: Olga LENSKAY YARKO
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1992
Mark: 12.09
Place: 6.
Name: Federica GIANNOTTI
Birth Date: 27 NOV 1992
Mark: 12.19
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.7
Place: 1.
Name: Jodie WILLIAMS
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1993
Mark: 11.55
Place: 2.
Name: Mujinga KAMBUNDJI
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1992
Mark: 11.85
Place: 3.
Name: Alja SITAR
Birth Date: 11 JUL 1992
Mark: 11.94
Place: 4.
Name: Joan HEALY
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1992
Mark: 12.02
Place: 5.
Name: Vivien Fanny SCHMELCZ
Birth Date: 19 APR 1992
Mark: 12.15
Place: 6.
Name: Annalise VASSALLO
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1992
Mark: 13.48
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.4
Place: 1.
Name: Jamile SAMUEL
Birth Date: 24 APR 1992
Mark: 11.67
Place: 2.
Name: Tatjana PINTO
Birth Date: 02 JUL 1992
Mark: 11.68
Place: 3.
Name: Nimet KARAKUŞ
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1993
Mark: 11.74
Place: 4.
Name: Jessica EUPHRASIA
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1993
Mark: 12.08
Place: 5.
Name: Martina ČERNOCHOVÁ
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1994
Mark: 12.12
Place: 6.
Name: Ana Maria ROSIANU
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1993
Mark: 12.21
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -1.5
Place: 1.
Name: Mariya SHMIDOVA
Birth Date: 03 APR 1992
Mark: 11.89
Place: 2.
Name: Angelika STĘPIEŃ
Birth Date: 03 APR 1993
Mark: 11.90
Place: 3.
Name: Loretta MIANI
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1992
Mark: 12.04
Place: 4.
Name: Caroline SANDSJÖ
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1992
Mark: 12.04
Place: 5.
Name: Diana CERQUEIRA
Birth Date: 09 APR 1993
Mark: 12.26
Place: 6.
Name: Galina NIKOLOVA
Birth Date: 22 JAN 1994
Mark: 12.28