Home
27 JUN–01 JUL 2012

Helsinki European Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's 100m
Semifinal 1, Wind: +1.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jaysuma SAIDY NDURE
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1984
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.13
Place: 2.
Name: Rytis SAKALAUSKAS
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 10.23
Place: 3.
Name: Simone COLLIO
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.30
Place: 4.
Name: Emmanuel BIRON
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.43
Place: 5.
Name: Stefan TÄRNHUVUD
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1985
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.47
Place: 6.
Name: Arnaldo ABRANTES
Birth Date: 27 NOV 1986
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.47
Place: 7.
Name: Rolf FONGUÉ
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1987
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.50
Place: 8.
Name: Jan VELEBA
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.60
Semifinal 2, Wind: +0.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christophe LEMAITRE
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1990
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.14
Place: 2.
Name: Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEY
Birth Date: 29 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.30
Place: 3.
Name: Dariusz KUĆ
Birth Date: 24 APR 1986
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.38
Place: 4.
Name: Julian REUS
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.44
Place: 5.
Name: Reto Amaru SCHENKEL
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.48
Place: 6.
Name: Fabio CERUTTI
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.50
Place: 7.
Name: Jason SMYTH
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1987
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 10.52
Place: 8.
Name: Ruslan ABBASOV
Birth Date: 24 JUN 1986
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: 10.71
Semifinal 3, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jimmy VICAUT
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.22
Place: 2.
Name: Serhiy SMELYK
Birth Date: 19 APR 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.28
Place: 3.
Name: Ronalds ARĀJS
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1987
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 10.29
Place: 4.
Name: Lucas JAKUBCZYK
Birth Date: 28 APR 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.32
Place: 5.
Name: Jacques RIPARELLI
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.33
Place: 6.
Name: Mark LEWIS-FRANCIS
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.36
Place: 7.
Name: Richard PULST
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1991
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 10.57
Place: 8.
Name: Rostislav ŠULC
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1981
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.60
Round 1 1, Wind: +1.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jimmy VICAUT
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.18
Place: 2.
Name: Serhiy SMELYK
Birth Date: 19 APR 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.32
Place: 3.
Name: Fabio CERUTTI
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.36
Place: 4.
Name: Mark LEWIS-FRANCIS
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.39
Place: 5.
Name: Rolf FONGUÉ
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1987
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.53
Place: 6.
Name: Matic OSOVNIKAR
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1980
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 10.60
Place: 7.
Name: Eetu RANTALA
Birth Date: 05 JUN 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.73
Round 1 2, Wind: +1.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rytis SAKALAUSKAS
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 10.23
Place: 2.
Name: Ronalds ARĀJS
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1987
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 10.28
Place: 3.
Name: Reto Amaru SCHENKEL
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.38
Place: 4.
Name: Jason SMYTH
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1987
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 10.47
Place: 5.
Name: Arnaldo ABRANTES
Birth Date: 27 NOV 1986
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.49
Place: 6.
Name: Ruslan ABBASOV
Birth Date: 24 JUN 1986
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: 10.58
Place:
Name: Izzet SAFER
Birth Date: 10 JUL 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DNF
Round 1 3, Wind: +0.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christophe LEMAITRE
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1990
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.14
Place: 2.
Name: Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEY
Birth Date: 29 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.27
Place: 3.
Name: Julian REUS
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.31
Place: 4.
Name: Jacques RIPARELLI
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.42
Place: 5.
Name: Demitri BARSKI
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1981
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 10.59
Place: 6.
Name: Cătălin CÎMPEANU
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1985
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 10.65
Place: 7.
Name: Panagiotis IOANNOU
Birth Date: 07 SEP 1984
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 10.67
Round 1 4, Wind: 0.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lucas JAKUBCZYK
Birth Date: 28 APR 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.26
Place: 2.
Name: Simone COLLIO
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.31
Place: 3.
Name: Jan VELEBA
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.48
Place: 4.
Name: Richard PULST
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1991
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 10.57
Place: 5.
Name: Mikel DE SA GOMEZ
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1990
Nationality:
AND
Mark: 11.26
Place:
Name: Georgi GEORGIEV
Birth Date: 22 SEP 1991
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: DNF
Round 1 5, Wind: +1.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jaysuma SAIDY NDURE
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1984
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.24
Place: 2.
Name: Dariusz KUĆ
Birth Date: 24 APR 1986
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.26
Place: 3.
Name: Emmanuel BIRON
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.28
Place: 4.
Name: Stefan TÄRNHUVUD
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1985
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.35
Place: 5.
Name: Rostislav ŠULC
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1981
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.56
Place: 6.
Name: Rachid CHOUHAL
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1975
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 10.86
Men's 400m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Brian GREGAN
Birth Date: 31 DEC 1989
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 45.63
Place: 2.
Name: Pavel MASLÁK
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 45.87
Place: 3.
Name: Kacper KOZŁOWSKI
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1986
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 46.30
Place: 4.
Name: Mark UJAKPOR
Birth Date: 18 JAN 1987
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 47.07
Place:
Name: Yavuz CAN
Birth Date: 23 FEB 1987
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DQ
Place:
Name: Brent LARUE
Birth Date: 26 APR 1987
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: DQ
Place:
Name: Ville WENDELIN
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1990
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DQ
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Richard BUCK
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 45.83
Place: 2.
Name: Jānis LEITIS
Birth Date: 13 APR 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 45.92
Place: 3.
Name: Johan WISSMAN
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1982
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 46.43
Place: 4.
Name: Antoine GILLET
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 46.62
Place: 5.
Name: Lorenzo VALENTINI
Birth Date: 13 APR 1991
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 46.64
Place: 6.
Name: Piotr WIADEREK
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1984
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 46.83
Place: 7.
Name: Roberto BRIONES
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 47.20
Place: 8.
Name: Kristijan ERFEMOV
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1990
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: 48.80
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Donald BLAIR-SANFORD
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1987
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 45.90
Place: 2.
Name: Marcell DEÁK NAGY
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1992
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 46.19
Place: 3.
Name: Krasimir BRAIKOV
Birth Date: 17 APR 1985
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 46.20
Place: 4.
Name: Daniel NEMEČEK
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 46.61
Place: 5.
Name: Halit KILIÇ
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1992
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 47.91
Place:
Name: Samuel GARCÍA
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DQ
Place:
Name: Luke LENNON-FORD
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: DQ
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yannick FONSAT
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 45.92
Place: 2.
Name: Marco Francesco VISTALLI
Birth Date: 03 OCT 1987
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 45.98
Place: 3.
Name: Eric KRÜGER
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 46.33
Place: 4.
Name: Jente BOUCKAERT
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 46.37
Place: 5.
Name: Jan TESAŘ
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1990
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 46.75
Place: 6.
Name: Sorin Claudiu VATAMANU
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 47.50
Place: 7.
Name: Trausti STEFÁNSSON
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1985
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 48.17
Round 1 5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mehmet GÜZEL
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1991
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 46.21
Place: 2.
Name: Marcin MARCINISZYN
Birth Date: 07 SEP 1982
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 46.47
Place: 3.
Name: Nick EKELUND-ARENANDER
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1989
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 46.78
Place: 4.
Name: Lev MOSIN
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1992
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 47.39
Place: 5.
Name: Khakim IBRAGIMOV
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1990
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: 47.47
Place: 6.
Name: Jonathon LAVERS
Birth Date: 05 SEP 1986
Nationality:
GIB
Mark: 50.23
Place: 7.
Name: Fabian HALDNER
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1992
Nationality:
LIE
Mark: 50.77
Place:
Name: Teddy ATINE-VENEL
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DQ
Men's 800m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Gareth WARBURTON
Birth Date: 23 APR 1983
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1:45.80
Place: 2.
Name: Andreas BUBE
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1987
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 1:46.51
Place: 3.
Name: Žan RUDOLF
Birth Date: 09 MAY 1993
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 1:46.98
Place: 4.
Name: Ioan ZĂIZAN
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1983
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 1:47.31
Place: 5.
Name: Oleh KAYAFA
Birth Date: 04 APR 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1:47.56
Place: 6.
Name: Thijmen KUPERS
Birth Date: 04 OCT 1991
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1:47.69
Place: 7.
Name: Charles GRETHEN
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1992
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 1:53.22
Place:
Name: Brice ETÈS
Birth Date: 11 APR 1984
Nationality:
MON
Mark: DNF
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sebastian KEINER
Birth Date: 22 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1:48.09
Place: 2.
Name: Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:48.23
Place: 3.
Name: Amel TUKA
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1991
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 1:48.31
Place: 4.
Name: Jakub HOLUŠA
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1:48.54
Place: 5.
Name: Dmitrijs JURKEVIČS
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1987
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1:48.59
Place: 6.
Name: Ådne SVAHN DÆHLIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1982
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1:49.34
Place: 7.
Name: Andreas RAPATZ
Birth Date: 05 SEP 1986
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1:51.79
Place: 8.
Name: Dustin EMRANI
Birth Date: 06 JAN 1985
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 1:58.69
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sören LUDOLPH
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1:47.10
Place: 2.
Name: Mukhtar MOHAMMED
Birth Date: 01 DEC 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1:47.13
Place: 3.
Name: Jozef REPČÍK
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1986
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 1:47.41
Place: 4.
Name: Luis Alberto MARCO
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:47.42
Place: 5.
Name: Jan KUBISTA
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1990
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1:47.66
Place: 6.
Name: Ihor DAVIDOV
Birth Date: 12 NOV 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1:47.79
Place: 7.
Name: Johan ROGESTEDT
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1:48.86
Place: 8.
Name: Tommy GRANLUND
Birth Date: 21 APR 1983
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1:50.12
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yuriy BORZAKOVSKIY
Birth Date: 12 APR 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1:47.48
Place: 2.
Name: Antonio Manuel REINA
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1981
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:47.61
Place: 3.
Name: Paul RENAUDIE
Birth Date: 02 APR 1990
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:47.74
Place: 4.
Name: Thomas Arne ROTH
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1991
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1:47.78
Place: 5.
Name: Johan SVENSSON
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1989
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1:48.21
Place: 6.
Name: Péter SZEMETI
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1988
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1:49.13
Place:
Name: Szymon KRAWCZYK
Birth Date: 29 DEC 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DQ
Round 1 5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Robert LATHOUWERS
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1983
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1:48.00
Place: 2.
Name: Jan VAN DEN BROECK
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1:48.35
Place: 3.
Name: Hamid OUALICH
Birth Date: 26 APR 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:48.44
Place: 4.
Name: Kevin LÓPEZ
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1990
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:48.46
Place: 5.
Name: Vitalij KOZLOV
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1:48.61
Place: 6.
Name: Raphael PALLITSCH
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1989
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1:48.84
Place: 7.
Name: Andreas DIMITRAKIS
Birth Date: 08 SEP 1990
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 1:49.88
Men's 5000m
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mo FARAH
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1983
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13:29.91
Place: 2.
Name: Arne GABIUS
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1981
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13:31.83
Place: 3.
Name: Polat Kemboi ARIKAN
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 13:32.63
Place: 4.
Name: Yohan DURAND
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13:32.65
Place: 5.
Name: Daniele MEUCCI
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13:32.69
Place: 6.
Name: Hayle IBRAHIMOV
Birth Date: 18 JAN 1990
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: 13:36.05
Place: 7.
Name: Dennis LICHT
Birth Date: 30 MAY 1984
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13:37.99
Place: 8.
Name: Bashir ABDI
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13:39.01
Place: 9.
Name: Serhiy LEBID
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1975
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13:40.07
Place: 10.
Name: Manuel Ángel PEÑAS
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1977
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:41.40
Place: 11.
Name: Stefano LA ROSA
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13:41.99
Place: 12.
Name: Francisco Javier ALVES
Birth Date: 03 SEP 1980
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:42.46
Place: 13.
Name: Adil BOUAFIF
Birth Date: 31 DEC 1978
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 13:50.13
Place: 14.
Name: Rory FRASER
Birth Date: 25 APR 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13:51.05
Place: 15.
Name: Philipp PFLIEGER
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1987
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13:51.23
Place: 16.
Name: Tiidrek NURME
Birth Date: 18 NOV 1985
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 13:51.29
Place: 17.
Name: Brenton ROWE
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1987
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 13:51.58
Place: 18.
Name: Sindre BURAAS
Birth Date: 08 MAY 1989
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 13:51.64
Place: 19.
Name: Anatoliy RYBAKOV
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1985
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13:52.79
Place: 20.
Name: Jesús ESPAÑA
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:55.98
Place: 21.
Name: Mats LUNDERS
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1991
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 14:06.55
Place: 22.
Name: Philipp BANDI
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1977
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14:07.48
Place: 23.
Name: Mitch GOOSE
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 14:21.91
Place:
Name: Jesper VAN DER WIELEN
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1991
Nationality:
NED
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Maksym OBRUBANSKIY
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DQ
Men's 400mH
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tobias GIEHL
Birth Date: 25 JUL 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 49.98
Place: 2.
Name: Periklis IAKOVAKIS
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1979
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 50.25
Place: 3.
Name: Nikita YAKOVLEV
Birth Date: 06 JAN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 50.47
Place: 4.
Name: Vladimir ANTMANIS
Birth Date: 12 MAR 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 50.92
Place: 5.
Name: Martin KUČERA
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 51.50
Place: 6.
Name: Attila Csongor NAGY
Birth Date: 21 MAY 1988
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 52.04
Place: 7.
Name: Juan Enrique VALLES
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 52.43
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Michael BULTHEEL
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1986
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 49.65
Place: 2.
Name: Adrien CLEMENCEAU
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 49.84
Place: 3.
Name: Aleksandr DEREVYAGIN
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1979
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 50.32
Place: 4.
Name: Michal BROŽ
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1992
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.91
Place: 5.
Name: Tuncay ÖRS
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1986
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 52.63
Place:
Name: João FERREIRA
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1986
Nationality:
POR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Brent LARUE
Birth Date: 26 APR 1987
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: DQ
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nathan WOODWARD
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 50.02
Place: 2.
Name: Josef PROROK
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1987
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.57
Place: 3.
Name: Rasmus MÄGI
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1992
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 50.61
Place: 4.
Name: Spyridon PAPADOPOULOS
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1987
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 51.01
Place: 5.
Name: Jacques FRISCH
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1987
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 51.59
Place: 6.
Name: Petteri MONNI
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1990
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 51.73
Place: 7.
Name: Ricardo LIMA
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1985
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 53.00
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Georg FLEISCHHAUER
Birth Date: 21 OCT 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 50.22
Place: 2.
Name: Thomas BARR
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1992
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 50.59
Place: 3.
Name: Emir BEKRIĆ
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1991
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 50.73
Place: 4.
Name: Javier SAGREDO
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1987
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 51.37
Place: 5.
Name: Richard YATES
Birth Date: 26 JAN 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 52.12
Place: 6.
Name: Jussi HEIKKILÄ
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1983
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 52.95
Place:
Name: Øyvind Strømmen KJERPESET
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1991
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: DNF
Round 1 5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Stanislav MELNYIKOV
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 50.33
Place: 2.
Name: Jorge PAULA
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1984
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 50.74
Place: 3.
Name: Diego CABELLO
Birth Date: 14 JAN 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 50.89
Place: 4.
Name: Marek PLAWGO
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 50.96
Place: 5.
Name: Oskari MÖRÖ
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 51.59
Place: 6.
Name: Tibor KOROKNAI
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1990
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 53.22
Place:
Name: Jose Reynaldo BENCOSME DE LEON
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1992
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DQ
Round 1 6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rhys WILLIAMS
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 50.40
Place: 2.
Name: Václav BARÁK
Birth Date: 22 OCT 1990
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.58
Place: 3.
Name: Kariem HUSSEIN
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 50.94
Place: 4.
Name: Silvestras GUOGIS
Birth Date: 02 MAR 1990
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 51.25
Place: 5.
Name: Jason HARVEY
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1991
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 51.83
Place: 6.
Name: Denys TESLENKO
Birth Date: 18 APR 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 51.92
Place:
Name: David GOLLNOW
Birth Date: 08 APR 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: DQ
Men's 3000mSC
Semifinal 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mahiedine MEKHISSI
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8:31.05
Place: 2.
Name: Patrick NASTI
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8:34.08
Place: 3.
Name: Łukasz PARSZCZYŃSKI
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1985
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 8:35.05
Place: 4.
Name: Antonio David JIMÉNEZ
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1977
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:35.44
Place: 5.
Name: Hakan DUVAR
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 8:37.40
Place: 6.
Name: Krystian ZALEWSKI
Birth Date: 11 APR 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 8:37.82
Place: 7.
Name: James WILKINSON
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 8:39.19
Place: 8.
Name: Alberto Casimiro PAULO
Birth Date: 03 OCT 1985
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 8:41.63
Place: 9.
Name: Rob MULLETT
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 8:48.38
Place: 10.
Name: Alexandru GHINEA
Birth Date: 11 NOV 1989
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 8:55.88
Place:
Name: Halil AKKAŞ
Birth Date: 01 JUL 1983
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DNF
Place: -
Name: Nordine GEZZAR
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DQ
Semifinal 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tarik Langat AKDAG
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1988
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 8:27.31
Place: 2.
Name: Ivan LUKYANOV
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1981
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 8:29.28
Place: 3.
Name: Víctor GARCÍA
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:29.44
Place: 4.
Name: Łukasz OSLIZLO
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 8:29.46
Place: 5.
Name: Abdelaziz MERZOUGUI
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:29.51
Place: 6.
Name: Steffen ULICZKA
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1984
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8:29.55
Place: 7.
Name: Yuri FLORIANI
Birth Date: 25 DEC 1981
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8:32.63
Place: 8.
Name: Kaur KIVISTIK
Birth Date: 29 APR 1991
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 8:36.10
Place: 9.
Name: Noureddine SMAÏL
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8:41.11
Place: 10.
Name: Itai MAGIDI
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1981
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 8:47.29
Place:
Name: Luke GUNN
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1985
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: DNF
Place: -
Name: Ildar MINSHIN
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1985
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DQ
Men's High Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sergey MUDROV
Birth Date: 08 SEP 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2.26
Place: 2.
Name: Jaroslav BÁBA
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1984
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2.23
Place: 2.
Name: Mickaël HANANY
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2.23
Place: 4.
Name: Mihai DONISAN
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1988
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2.23
Place: 5.
Name: Michal KABELKA
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1985
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 2.23
Place: 6.
Name: Szymon KIECANA
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2.23
Place: 6.
Name: Samson ONI
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1981
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2.23
Place: 8.
Name: Dmitriy KROYTER
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 2.19
Place: 9.
Name: Dmytro DEMYANYUK
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2.19
Place: 10.
Name: Rožle PREZELJ
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1979
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 2.15
Place: 10.
Name: Silvano CHESANI
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2.15
Place: 10.
Name: Kyriakos IOANNOU
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1984
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 2.15
Place: 10.
Name: Viktor NINOV
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1988
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 2.15
Place: 14.
Name: Simón SIVEIRO
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2.15
Place: 15.
Name: Tom PARSONS
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2.10
Place: 15.
Name: Zurab GOGOCHURI
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1990
Nationality:
GEO
Mark: 2.10
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Raivydas STANYS
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 2.26
Place: 2.
Name: Robbie GRABARZ
Birth Date: 03 OCT 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2.23
Place: 3.
Name: Gianmarco TAMBERI
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1992
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2.23
Place: 4.
Name: Bohdan BONDARENKO
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2.23
Place: 5.
Name: Eike ONNEN
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1982
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2.23
Place: 6.
Name: Andrii PROTSENKO
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2.23
Place: 6.
Name: Fabrice SAINT JEAN
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2.23
Place: 8.
Name: Miguel Ángel SANCHO
Birth Date: 24 APR 1990
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2.19
Place: 9.
Name: Konstantinos BANIOTIS
Birth Date: 06 NOV 1986
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 2.19
Place: 10.
Name: Osku TORRO
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1979
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2.19
Place: 11.
Name: Peter HORÁK
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1983
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 2.19
Place: 12.
Name: Karl LUMI
Birth Date: 04 APR 1985
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 2.15
Place: 13.
Name: Marius Cristian DUMITRACHE
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1989
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2.15
Place: 14.
Name: Dragutin TOPIĆ
Birth Date: 12 MAR 1971
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 2.10
Place: 14.
Name: Olivér HARSÁNYI
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1987
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2.10
Place: 16.
Name: Eugenio ROSSI
Birth Date: 06 MAR 1992
Nationality:
SMR
Mark: 2.00
Men's Shot Put
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: David STORL
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 20.30
Place: 2.
Name: Antonín ŽALSKÝ
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1980
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 19.94
Place: 3.
Name: Kim Juhl CHRISTENSEN
Birth Date: 01 APR 1984
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 19.69
Place: 4.
Name: Borja VIVAS
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19.67
Place: 5.
Name: Asmir KOLAŠINAC
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 19.62
Place: 6.
Name: Dmytro SAVYTSKYY
Birth Date: 14 DEC 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 19.52
Place: 7.
Name: Leif ARRHENIUS
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1986
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 19.33
Place: 8.
Name: Carl MYERSCOUGH
Birth Date: 21 OCT 1979
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 19.30
Place: 9.
Name: Māris URTĀNS
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1981
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 19.25
Place: 10.
Name: Marin PREMERU
Birth Date: 29 AUG 1990
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 18.71
Place: 11.
Name: Óðinn Björn ÞORSTEINSSON
Birth Date: 03 DEC 1981
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 18.19
Place: 12.
Name: Georgios ARESTIS
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1981
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 18.16
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rutger SMITH
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1981
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 20.55
Place: 2.
Name: Marco SCHMIDT
Birth Date: 05 SEP 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19.85
Place: 3.
Name: Nedžad MULABEGOVIĆ
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1981
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 19.79
Place: 4.
Name: Marco FORTES
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1982
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19.66
Place: 5.
Name: Hüseyin ATICI
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1986
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 19.64
Place: 6.
Name: Lajos KÜRTHY
Birth Date: 22 OCT 1986
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 19.48
Place: 7.
Name: Georgi IVANOV
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1985
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 19.14
Place: 8.
Name: Hamza ALIĆ
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1979
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 19.03
Place: 9.
Name: Michalis STAMATOGANNIS
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1982
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 18.95
Place: 10.
Name: Ladislav PRÁŠIL
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1990
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 18.87
Place: 11.
Name: Božidar ANTUNOVIĆ
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1991
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 18.69
Place: 12.
Name: Adriatik HOXHA
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1990
Nationality:
ALB
Mark: 17.00
Men's Javelin Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ari MANNIO
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1987
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 84.31
Place: 2.
Name: Igor JANIK
Birth Date: 18 JAN 1983
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 82.37
Place: 3.
Name: Risto MÄTAS
Birth Date: 30 APR 1984
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 79.34
Place: 4.
Name: Vítězslav VESELÝ
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1983
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 79.09
Place: 5.
Name: Paweł RAKOCZY
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1987
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 79.02
Place: 6.
Name: Gabriel WALLIN
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1981
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 78.89
Place: 7.
Name: Thomas RÖHLER
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 78.89
Place: 8.
Name: Fatih AVAN
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1989
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 78.31
Place: 9.
Name: Ainars KOVALS
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1981
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 76.32
Place: 10.
Name: Oleksandr NYCHYPORCHUK
Birth Date: 14 APR 1992
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 74.91
Place: 11.
Name: Marko JÄNES
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1983
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 74.74
Place: 12.
Name: Melik JANOYAN
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1985
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 72.59
Place: 13.
Name: Matija KRANJC
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1984
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 72.49
Place: 14.
Name: Zigismunds SIRMAIS
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1992
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 72.42
Place: -
Name: Gervasios PHILIPPIDIS
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1987
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: DQ
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Oleksandr PYATNYTSYA
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 82.37
Place: 2.
Name: Valeriy IORDAN
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1992
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 82.32
Place: 3.
Name: Kim AMB
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1990
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 80.69
Place: 4.
Name: Tero PITKÄMÄKI
Birth Date: 19 DEC 1982
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 80.66
Place: 5.
Name: Tino HÄBER
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1982
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 79.86
Place: 6.
Name: Andreas THORKILDSEN
Birth Date: 01 APR 1982
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 79.34
Place: 7.
Name: Mark FRANK
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 75.55
Place: 8.
Name: Bartosz OSEWSKI
Birth Date: 13 APR 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 75.26
Place: 9.
Name: Dejan MILEUSNIĆ
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1991
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 73.84
Place: 10.
Name: Tanel LAANMÄE
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1989
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 71.87
Place: 11.
Name: Martin BENÁK
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 70.60
Place: 12.
Name: Petr FRYDRYCH
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 68.88
Place:
Name: Vadims VASIĻEVSKIS
Birth Date: 05 JAN 1982
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Teemu WIRKKALA
Birth Date: 14 JAN 1984
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: NM
Women's 100m
Semifinal 1, Wind: 0.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1984
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 11.23
Place: 2.
Name: Olga BELKINA
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 11.30
Place: 3.
Name: Lina GRINČIKAITĖ SAMUOLĖ
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 11.34
Place: 4.
Name: Ezinne OKPARAEBO
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.39
Place: 5.
Name: Tatjana PINTO
Birth Date: 02 JUL 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.39
Place: 6.
Name: Natalia POHREBNIAK
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 11.52
Place: 7.
Name: Nimet KARAKUŞ
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1993
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 11.61
Place:
Name: Yulia NESTSIARENKA
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1979
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: DNS
Semifinal 2, Wind: +2.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Olesya POVH
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 11.13
Place: 2.
Name: Verena SAILER
Birth Date: 16 OCT 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.17
Place: 3.
Name: Anne CIBIS
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.36
Place: 4.
Name: Yuliya BALYKINA
Birth Date: 12 APR 1984
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 11.42
Place: 5.
Name: Daria KORCZYŃSKA
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.43
Place: 6.
Name: Ashleigh NELSON
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.43
Place: 7.
Name: Kateřina ČECHOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.45
Place: 8.
Name: Audrey ALLOH
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1987
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.51
Round 1 1, Wind: -0.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Olesya POVH
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 11.30
Place: 2.
Name: Anne CIBIS
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.40
Place: 3.
Name: Nimet KARAKUŞ
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1993
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 11.48
Place: 4.
Name: Kateřina ČECHOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.53
Place: 5.
Name: Christine ARRON
Birth Date: 13 SEP 1973
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.55
Place: 6.
Name: Martina AMIDEI
Birth Date: 08 APR 1991
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.60
Place: 7.
Name: Eleni ARTYMATA
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1986
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 11.64
Place: 8.
Name: Sónia TAVARES
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1986
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 11.65
Round 1 2, Wind: +1.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1984
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 11.06
Place: 2.
Name: Olga BELKINA
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 11.26
Place: 3.
Name: Ezinne OKPARAEBO
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.27
Place: 4.
Name: Audrey ALLOH
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1987
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.53
Place: 5.
Name: Andreea OGRĂZEANU
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1990
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 11.55
Place: 6.
Name: Maria BELIMPASAKI
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1991
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 11.56
Place: 7.
Name: Amy FOSTER
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1988
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.58
Place: 8.
Name: Cristina LLOVERA
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1996
Nationality:
AND
Mark: 13.01
Round 1 3, Wind: -0.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lina GRINČIKAITĖ SAMUOLĖ
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 11.38
Place: 2.
Name: Tatjana PINTO
Birth Date: 02 JUL 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.41
Place: 3.
Name: Daria KORCZYŃSKA
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.46
Place: 4.
Name: Yulia NESTSIARENKA
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1979
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 11.52
Place: 5.
Name: Hanna-Maari LATVALA
Birth Date: 30 OCT 1987
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 11.67
Place: 6.
Name: Gabriela LALEVA
Birth Date: 14 APR 1990
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 11.79
Place: 7.
Name: Jeanette KWAKYE
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1983
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.98
Place: 8.
Name: Ivana ROZMAN
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1989
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: 12.86
Round 1 4, Wind: +1.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Verena SAILER
Birth Date: 16 OCT 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.14
Place: 2.
Name: Yuliya BALYKINA
Birth Date: 12 APR 1984
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 11.39
Place: 3.
Name: Ashleigh NELSON
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.43
Place: 4.
Name: Natalia POHREBNIAK
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 11.50
Place: 5.
Name: Folake AKINYEMI
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.62
Place: 6.
Name: Mujinga KAMBUNDJI
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1992
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.68
Place: 7.
Name: Diane BORG
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1990
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 12.14
Place: -
Name: Yevgeniya POLYAKOVA
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DQ
Women's 400m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kseniya ZADORINA
Birth Date: 02 MAR 1987
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 52.18
Place: 2.
Name: Moa HJELMER
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1990
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 52.33
Place: 3.
Name: Daryna PRYSTUPA
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 53.16
Place: 4.
Name: Aauri Lorena BOKESA
Birth Date: 14 DEC 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 53.23
Place: 5.
Name: Magdalena GORZKOWSKA
Birth Date: 30 APR 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 53.74
Place: 6.
Name: Kelly MASSEY
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1985
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 54.44
Place: 7.
Name: Anita BANOVIĆ
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1984
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 55.50
Place: 8.
Name: Birsen ENGIN
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1980
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 55.82
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Olha ZEMLYAK
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 52.48
Place: 2.
Name: Esther CREMER
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 52.76
Place: 3.
Name: Agnė ŠERKŠNIENĖ
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 52.89
Place: 4.
Name: Libania GRENOT
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.09
Place: 5.
Name: Agata BEDNAREK
Birth Date: 28 JUN 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 53.22
Place: 6.
Name: Sanda BELGYAN
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1992
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 53.32
Place: -
Name: Meliz REDIF
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1989
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DQ
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marie GAYOT
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 52.46
Place: 2.
Name: Lee MCCONNELL
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1978
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 52.58
Place: 3.
Name: Maria Enrica SPACCA
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1986
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.26
Place: 4.
Name: Olesea COJUHARI
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1990
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 53.52
Place: 5.
Name: Justyna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC
Birth Date: 03 DEC 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 53.68
Place: 6.
Name: Adelina Dorina PASTOR
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 54.35
Place: -
Name: Pınar SAKA
Birth Date: 05 NOV 1985
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DQ
Place:
Name: Maris MÄGI
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1987
Nationality:
EST
Mark: DQ
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ilona USOVICH
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1982
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 51.98
Place: 2.
Name: Muriel HURTIS
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1979
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 52.11
Place: 3.
Name: Jitka BARTONÍČKOVÁ
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1985
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 53.15
Place: 4.
Name: Chiara BAZZONI
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.92
Place: 5.
Name: Ella RÄSÄNEN
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 54.52
Place: 6.
Name: Josefin MAGNUSSON
Birth Date: 22 SEP 1989
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 55.01
Place:
Name: Joanne CUDDIHY
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1984
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: DQ
Women's 400mH
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Angela MOROŞANU
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1986
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 55.37
Place: 2.
Name: Elodie OUÉDRAOGO
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1981
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 55.39
Place: 3.
Name: Vera BARBOSA
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1989
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 55.80
Place: 4.
Name: Nikolina HORVAT
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1986
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 57.74
Place: 5.
Name: Elif YILDIRIM
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 59.43
Place: -
Name: Hanna TITIMETS
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DQ
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Zuzana HEJNOVÁ
Birth Date: 19 DEC 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 55.24
Place: 2.
Name: Anna RYZHYKOVA
Birth Date: 24 NOV 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 55.73
Place: 3.
Name: Jessie BARR
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1989
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 56.30
Place: 4.
Name: Eglė STAISIUNAITĖ
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 56.58
Place: 5.
Name: Axelle DAUWENS
Birth Date: 01 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 57.19
Place: 6.
Name: Emma MILLARD
Birth Date: 10 AUG 1990
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 57.61
Place: 7.
Name: Phara ANACHARSIS
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 58.02
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Denisa ROSOLOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 55.98
Place: 2.
Name: Tina MATUSIŃSKA
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 56.33
Place: 3.
Name: Tina KRON
Birth Date: 03 APR 1981
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 57.61
Place: 4.
Name: Frida PERSSON
Birth Date: 14 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 57.83
Place: 5.
Name: Stine TOMB
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1986
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 58.24
Place: 6.
Name: Sema APAK
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1985
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 58.93
Place: -
Name: Yelena CHURAKOVA
Birth Date: 16 DEC 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DQ
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sara Slott PETERSEN
Birth Date: 09 APR 1987
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 56.58
Place: 2.
Name: Zuzana BERGROVÁ
Birth Date: 24 NOV 1984
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 56.59
Place: 3.
Name: Manuela GENTILI
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1978
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 57.10
Place: 4.
Name: Meghan BEESLEY
Birth Date: 15 NOV 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 57.18
Place: 5.
Name: Amaliya SHAROYAN
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1988
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 58.27
Place: 6.
Name: Özge AKIN
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1985
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 58.90
Place: -
Name: Irina KOLESNICHENKO
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DQ
Women's High Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Emma GREEN
Birth Date: 08 DEC 1984
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.90
Place: 1.
Name: Olena HOLOSHA
Birth Date: 26 JAN 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.90
Place: 1.
Name: Irina GORDEYEVA
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.90
Place: 4.
Name: Venelina VENEVA-MATEEVA
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1974
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 1.90
Place: 5.
Name: Austra SKUJYTĖ
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1979
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1.87
Place: 5.
Name: Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.87
Place: 5.
Name: Øyunn GRINDEM
Birth Date: 11 NOV 1987
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1.87
Place: 8.
Name: Oldřiška MAREŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.83
Place: 9.
Name: Izabela MIKOŁAJCZYK
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1990
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1.83
Place: 9.
Name: Eleriin HAAS
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1992
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.83
Place: 11.
Name: Ana ŠIMIĆ
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1990
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 1.83
Place: 12.
Name: Isobel POOLEY
Birth Date: 21 DEC 1992
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.78
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ruth BEITIA
Birth Date: 01 APR 1979
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1.90
Place: 1.
Name: Mirela DEMIREVA
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1989
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 1.90
Place: 1.
Name: Burcu YÜKSEL
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1.90
Place: 4.
Name: Mélanie MELFORT
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1982
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.90
Place: 5.
Name: Tonje ANGELSEN
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1.90
Place: 6.
Name: Airinė PALŠYTĖ
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1992
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1.90
Place: 7.
Name: Ebba JUNGMARK
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1987
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.90
Place: 8.
Name: Antonia STERGIOU
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1985
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 1.87
Place: 9.
Name: Anna ILJUŠTŠENKO
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1985
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.87
Place: 10.
Name: Elina SMOLANDER
Birth Date: 11 OCT 1989
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.78
Place: 11.
Name: Monika GOLLNER
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1974
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1.78
Place: 12.
Name: Ma'ayan FURMAN-SHAHAF
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1986
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 1.78
Women's Long Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Margrethe RENSTRØM
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1985
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 6.66
Place: 2.
Name: Sosthene MOGUENARA-TAROUM
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.62
Place: 3.
Name: Svetlana BIRYUKOVA
Birth Date: 01 APR 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 6.53
Place: 4.
Name: Marharyta AKHKOZOVA
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1991
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.53
Place: 5.
Name: Melanie BAUSCHKE
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.43
Place: 6.
Name: Jana VELĎÁKOVÁ
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1981
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 6.41
Place: 7.
Name: Concepción MONTANER
Birth Date: 14 JAN 1981
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 6.39
Place: 8.
Name: Lauma GRĪVA
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1984
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 6.37
Place: 9.
Name: Teresa DOBIJA
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1982
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 6.36
Place: 10.
Name: Ivana ŠPANOVIĆ
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 6.33
Place: 11.
Name: Viorica ŢIGĂU
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1979
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 6.29
Place: 12.
Name: Cristina Mihaela SANDU
Birth Date: 04 MAR 1990
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 6.22
Place: 13.
Name: Krystyna HRYSHUTYNA
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1992
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.08
Place: 14.
Name: Māra GRĪVA
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 6.00
Place: -
Name: Karin MEY MELIS
Birth Date: 31 MAY 1983
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DQ
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Éloyse LESUEUR-AYMONIN
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.66
Place: 2.
Name: Olga SUDARAVA
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1984
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 6.44
Place: 3.
Name: Irene PUSTERLA
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 6.44
Place: 4.
Name: Ineta RADEVIČA
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1981
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 6.44
Place: 5.
Name: Nektaria PANAGI
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1990
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 6.31
Place: 6.
Name: Maria del Mar JOVER
Birth Date: 21 APR 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 6.27
Place: 7.
Name: Oksana AYDAMIROVA
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 6.26
Place: 8.
Name: Alina ROTARU
Birth Date: 05 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 6.19
Place: 9.
Name: Abigail IROZURU
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 6.19
Place: 10.
Name: Anna JAGACIAK
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1990
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 6.16
Place: 11.
Name: Sinje FLORCZAK
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.15
Place: 12.
Name: Viktoriya MOLCHANOVA
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.12
Place: 13.
Name: Renata MEDGYEŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1983
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 5.95
Place: 14.
Name: Maiko GOGOLADZE
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1991
Nationality:
GEO
Mark: 5.71
Place: 15.
Name: Anna SIRVENT
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1996
Nationality:
AND
Mark: 4.43
Women's Triple Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Olha SALADUKHA
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.77
Place: 2.
Name: Athanasia PERRA
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1983
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 14.22
Place: 3.
Name: Marija ŠESTAK
Birth Date: 17 APR 1979
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 14.17
Place: 4.
Name: Simona LA MANTIA
Birth Date: 14 APR 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14.14
Place: 5.
Name: Niki PANETTA
Birth Date: 21 APR 1986
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 14.08
Place: 6.
Name: Susana COSTA
Birth Date: 22 SEP 1984
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 13.99
Place: 7.
Name: Patricia SARRAPIO
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1982
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.90
Place: 8.
Name: Hanna DEMYDOVA
Birth Date: 08 APR 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.72
Place: 9.
Name: Olesya IVANENKO
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1982
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.69
Place: 10.
Name: Adelina GAVRILĂ
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1978
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.61
Place: 11.
Name: Katja DEMUT
Birth Date: 21 DEC 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.31
Place:
Name: Petya DACHEVA
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1985
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: NM
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Patrícia MAMONA
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1988
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 14.41
Place: 2.
Name: Francoise MBANGO ETONE
Birth Date: 14 APR 1976
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14.38
Place: 3.
Name: Dana VELĎÁKOVÁ
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1981
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 14.36
Place: 4.
Name: Paraskevi PAPACHRISTOU
Birth Date: 17 APR 1989
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 14.35
Place: 5.
Name: Yana BORODINA
Birth Date: 21 APR 1992
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 14.28
Place: 6.
Name: Kseniya DZIATSUK
Birth Date: 23 APR 1986
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 14.20
Place: 7.
Name: Svetlana BOLSHAKOVA
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1984
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 14.09
Place: 8.
Name: Jenny ELBE
Birth Date: 18 APR 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.98
Place: 9.
Name: Snežana VUKMIROVIČ
Birth Date: 19 AUG 1982
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13.95
Place: 10.
Name: Ruslana TSYKHOTSKA
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1986
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.87
Place: 11.
Name: Cristina-Ioana BUJIN
Birth Date: 12 APR 1988
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.34
Place:
Name: Andriyana BANOVA
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1987
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Kristiina MÄKELÄ
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1992
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Snežana VUKMIROVIČ
Birth Date: 19 AUG 1982
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13.63
Women's Javelin Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Vera REBRIK
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 61.84
Place: 2.
Name: Katharina MOLITOR
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 58.34
Place: 3.
Name: Sava LIKA
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1970
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 57.60
Place: 4.
Name: Madara PALAMEIKA
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1987
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 57.24
Place: 5.
Name: Zahra BANI
Birth Date: 31 DEC 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 56.67
Place: 6.
Name: Oona SORMUNEN
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1989
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 54.66
Place: 7.
Name: Indré JAKUBAITYTĖ
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1976
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 54.39
Place: 8.
Name: Raine KUNINGAS
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1988
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 53.65
Place: 9.
Name: Laura WHITTINGHAM
Birth Date: 06 JUN 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 52.82
Place: 10.
Name: Martina RATEJ
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1981
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 51.69
Place: 11.
Name: Xénia NAGY
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1986
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 51.63
Place: 12.
Name: Kristine HARUTYUNYAN
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1991
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 45.83
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Goldie SAYERS
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 60.90
Place: 2.
Name: Linda STAHL
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 59.65
Place: 3.
Name: Christina OBERGFÖLL
Birth Date: 22 AUG 1981
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 59.49
Place: 4.
Name: Sinta SPRUDZĀNE
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1988
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 59.41
Place: 5.
Name: Sanni UTRIAINEN
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1991
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 58.70
Place: 6.
Name: Līna MŪZE
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1992
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 57.51
Place: 7.
Name: Tatjana JELAČA
Birth Date: 10 AUG 1990
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 57.29
Place: 8.
Name: Ásdís HJÁLMSDÓTTIR
Birth Date: 28 OCT 1985
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 55.29
Place: 9.
Name: Nora Aida BICET
Birth Date: 29 OCT 1977
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 53.80
Place: 10.
Name: Vanda JUHÁSZ
Birth Date: 06 JUN 1989
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 53.65
Place: 11.
Name: Maria Nicoleta NEGOIŢĂ
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1986
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 51.96
Combined Events
Men's 100m
Combined 1, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.57
Place: 2.
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 10.81
Place: 3.
Name: Vasiliy KHARLAMOV
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 11.27
Place: 4.
Name: Nikolay SHUBENOK
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1985
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 11.34
Place: 5.
Name: Tarmo RIITMURU
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1986
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11.50
Place: 6.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.53
Combined 2, Wind: +0.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Björn BARREFORS
Birth Date: 21 OCT 1987
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.02
Place: 2.
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.10
Place: 3.
Name: Einar Daði LÁRUSSON
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 11.11
Place: 4.
Name: Gaël QUERIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.17
Place: 5.
Name: Roman ŠEBRLE
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.19
Place: 6.
Name: Sami ITANI
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1987
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 11.19
Combined 3, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Cedric NOLF
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 10.93
Place: 2.
Name: Pascal BEHRENBRUCH
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.93
Place: 3.
Name: Ilya SHKURENYOV
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10.98
Place: 4.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.08
Place: 5.
Name: Igor ŠARČEVIĆ
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 11.15
Place: 6.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.19
Place: 7.
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.22
Combined 4, Wind: -0.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 10.80
Place: 2.
Name: Pelle RIETVELD
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.85
Place: 3.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.96
Place: 4.
Name: Petter OLSON
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.02
Place: 5.
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.04
Place: 6.
Name: Norman MÜLLER
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.08
Place: 7.
Name: Artem LUKYANENKO
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 11.17
Combined Events
Men's 400m
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 48.02
Place: 2.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 48.07
Place: 3.
Name: Roman ŠEBRLE
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 49.87
Place: 4.
Name: Sami ITANI
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1987
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 50.01
Place: 5.
Name: Nikolay SHUBENOK
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1985
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 50.27
Place: 6.
Name: Tarmo RIITMURU
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1986
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 51.51
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 48.52
Place: 2.
Name: Norman MÜLLER
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 48.74
Place: 3.
Name: Artem LUKYANENKO
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 49.42
Place: 4.
Name: Cedric NOLF
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 49.74
Place: 5.
Name: Björn BARREFORS
Birth Date: 21 OCT 1987
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 49.90
Place: 6.
Name: Ilya SHKURENYOV
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 49.92
Place: 7.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 49.94
Place:
Name: Vasiliy KHARLAMOV
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DNS
Combined 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Gaël QUERIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 48.20
Place: 2.
Name: Pascal BEHRENBRUCH
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 48.54
Place: 3.
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 48.75
Place: 4.
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 48.84
Place: 5.
Name: Petter OLSON
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 49.01
Place: 6.
Name: Einar Daði LÁRUSSON
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 49.07
Place: 7.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 49.29
Place: 8.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 49.98
Combined Events
Men's High Jump
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2.00
Place: 2.
Name: Norman MÜLLER
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2.00
Place: 3.
Name: Gaël QUERIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.97
Place: 4.
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.97
Place: 5.
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 1.97
Place: 6.
Name: Tarmo RIITMURU
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1986
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.97
Place: 7.
Name: Petter OLSON
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.94
Place: 8.
Name: Vasiliy KHARLAMOV
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.91
Place: 9.
Name: Cedric NOLF
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.88
Place: 10.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1.88
Place: 11.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.88
Place:
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Pelle RIETVELD
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: DNS
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ilya SHKURENYOV
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2.06
Place: 2.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2.03
Place: 3.
Name: Einar Daði LÁRUSSON
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 2.00
Place: 3.
Name: Sami ITANI
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1987
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2.00
Place: 3.
Name: Roman ŠEBRLE
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2.00
Place: 3.
Name: Nikolay SHUBENOK
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1985
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 2.00
Place: 7.
Name: Pascal BEHRENBRUCH
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.97
Place: 8.
Name: Artem LUKYANENKO
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.97
Place: 8.
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.97
Place: 10.
Name: Björn BARREFORS
Birth Date: 21 OCT 1987
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.97
Place: 11.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.88
Place:
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Igor ŠARČEVIĆ
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: DNS
Combined Events
Men's Long Jump
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.49
Place: 2.
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 7.36
Place: 3.
Name: Pascal BEHRENBRUCH
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.15
Place: 4.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 7.14
Place: 5.
Name: Nikolay SHUBENOK
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1985
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 7.08
Place: 6.
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 7.04
Place: 7.
Name: Petter OLSON
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.04
Place: 8.
Name: Pelle RIETVELD
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.02
Place: 9.
Name: Sami ITANI
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1987
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 6.84
Place: 10.
Name: Tarmo RIITMURU
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1986
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 6.80
Place: 11.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 6.60
Place: 12.
Name: Igor ŠARČEVIĆ
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 6.54
Place:
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: NM
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Gaël QUERIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.56
Place: 2.
Name: Roman ŠEBRLE
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.43
Place: 3.
Name: Einar Daði LÁRUSSON
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 7.33
Place: 4.
Name: Ilya SHKURENYOV
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.32
Place: 5.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.30
Place: 6.
Name: Norman MÜLLER
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.24
Place: 7.
Name: Vasiliy KHARLAMOV
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.22
Place: 8.
Name: Björn BARREFORS
Birth Date: 21 OCT 1987
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.17
Place: 9.
Name: Artem LUKYANENKO
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.16
Place: 10.
Name: Cedric NOLF
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7.13
Place: 11.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.12
Place: 12.
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.81
Place:
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: NM
Combined Events
Men's Shot Put
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.38
Place: 2.
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.95
Place: 3.
Name: Tarmo RIITMURU
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1986
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 13.75
Place: 4.
Name: Einar Daði LÁRUSSON
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 13.65
Place: 5.
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 13.64
Place: 6.
Name: Petter OLSON
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 13.40
Place: 7.
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.28
Place: 8.
Name: Ilya SHKURENYOV
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.16
Place: 9.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.08
Place: 10.
Name: Cedric NOLF
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.07
Place: 11.
Name: Björn BARREFORS
Birth Date: 21 OCT 1987
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 13.06
Place: 12.
Name: Gaël QUERIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.05
Place: 13.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 11.22
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Pascal BEHRENBRUCH
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 16.89
Place: 2.
Name: Nikolay SHUBENOK
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1985
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 15.37
Place: 3.
Name: Norman MÜLLER
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.88
Place: 4.
Name: Igor ŠARČEVIĆ
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 14.86
Place: 5.
Name: Roman ŠEBRLE
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 14.65
Place: 6.
Name: Vasiliy KHARLAMOV
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 14.55
Place: 7.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14.31
Place: 8.
Name: Artem LUKYANENKO
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 14.18
Place: 9.
Name: Sami ITANI
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1987
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.07
Place: 10.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.99
Place: 11.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 13.63
Place: 12.
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.25
Place:
Name: Pelle RIETVELD
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: DNS
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency