Home
12–17 AUG 2014

Zürich European Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's 100m
Round 1 1, Wind: +0.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christophe LEMAITRE
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1990
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.16
Place: 2.
Name: Mikhail IDRISOV
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10.32
Place: 3.
Name: Julian REUS
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.32
Place: 4.
Name: Eetu RANTALA
Birth Date: 05 JUN 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.36
Place: 5.
Name: Vitaliy KORZH
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.38
Place: 6.
Name: Rytis SAKALAUSKAS
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 10.40
Place: 7.
Name: Dimitrios Eleutherios STERGIOULIS
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1985
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 10.46
Round 1 2, Wind: -0.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dwain CHAMBERS
Birth Date: 05 APR 1978
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.18
Place: 2.
Name: Lucas JAKUBCZYK
Birth Date: 28 APR 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.23
Place: 3.
Name: Cătălin CÎMPEANU
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1985
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 10.34
Place: 4.
Name: Fabio CERUTTI
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.40
Place: 5.
Name: Ronalds ARĀJS
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1987
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 10.41
Place: 6.
Name: Odain ROSE
Birth Date: 19 JUL 1992
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.53
Place: 7.
Name: Joren TROMP
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 11.28
Place: 8.
Name: Thomas BOLLATI
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1994
Nationality:
MON
Mark: 11.94
Round 1 3, Wind: -0.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: James DASAOLU
Birth Date: 05 SEP 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.22
Place: 2.
Name: Churandy MARTINA
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1984
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.31
Place: 3.
Name: Sven KNIPPHALS
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.37
Place: 4.
Name: Denis DIMITROV
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1994
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10.41
Place: 5.
Name: Tom KLING-BAPTISTE
Birth Date: 29 AUG 1990
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.50
Place: 6.
Name: Eduard VILES
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.57
Place: 7.
Name: Diogo ANTUNES
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1992
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.61
Round 1 4, Wind: -0.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jimmy VICAUT
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.06
Place: 2.
Name: Pascal MANCINI
Birth Date: 18 APR 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.43
Place: 3.
Name: Giovanni CODRINGTON
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1988
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.43
Place: 4.
Name: Ángel David RODRÍGUEZ
Birth Date: 25 APR 1980
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.44
Place: 5.
Name: Robert KUBACZYK
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1986
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.45
Place: 6.
Name: Patrik ANDERSSON
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.61
Place:
Name: Ramil GULIYEV
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DQ
Round 1 5, Wind: 0.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEY
Birth Date: 29 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.19
Place: 2.
Name: Yazaldes NASCIMENTO
Birth Date: 17 APR 1986
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.27
Place: 3.
Name: Jaysuma SAIDY NDURE
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1984
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.30
Place: 4.
Name: Delmas OBOU
Birth Date: 25 OCT 1991
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.32
Place: 5.
Name: Jan VELEBA
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.41
Place: 6.
Name: Reto Amaru SCHENKEL
Birth Date: 28 APR 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.44
Place: 7.
Name: Kevin MOORE
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1990
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 10.49
Place: 8.
Name: Petar KREMENSKI
Birth Date: 14 JAN 1991
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10.87
Men's 400m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mame-Ibra ANNE
Birth Date: 07 NOV 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 45.57
Place: 2.
Name: Kévin BORLÉE
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 45.72
Place: 3.
Name: Łukasz KRAWCZUK
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 45.92
Place: 4.
Name: Pavel TRENIKHIN
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 46.03
Place: 5.
Name: Vitaliy BUTRYM
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1991
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 46.30
Place: 6.
Name: Daniel NEMEČEK
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 46.47
Place: 7.
Name: Bálint MÓRICZ
Birth Date: 28 MAR 1995
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 47.04
Place: 8.
Name: Mateo RUŽIĆ
Birth Date: 16 AUG 1994
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 47.06
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Liemarvin BONEVACIA
Birth Date: 05 APR 1989
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 45.65
Place: 2.
Name: Marek NIIT
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1987
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 45.74
Place: 3.
Name: Jonathan BORLÉE
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 45.77
Place: 4.
Name: Rafał OMELKO
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 46.10
Place: 5.
Name: Richard MORRISSEY
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 46.20
Place: 6.
Name: Patrik ŠORM
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1993
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 46.35
Place: 7.
Name: Željko VINCEK
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1986
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 48.32
Place: -
Name: Maksim DYLDIN
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1987
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DQ
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jakub KRZEWINA
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 45.68
Place: 2.
Name: Ricardo DOS SANTOS
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 45.81
Place: 3.
Name: Conrad WILLIAMS
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 45.90
Place: 4.
Name: Yannick FONSAT
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 46.23
Place: 5.
Name: Julien WATRIN
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 46.31
Place: 6.
Name: Davide RE
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 46.34
Place: 7.
Name: Yevhen HUTSOL
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 46.96
Place: 8.
Name: Batuhan ALTINTAŞ
Birth Date: 28 APR 1996
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 47.35
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Matthew HUDSON-SMITH
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 46.07
Place: 2.
Name: Donald BLAIR-SANFORD
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1987
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 46.18
Place: 3.
Name: Brian GREGAN
Birth Date: 31 DEC 1989
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 46.33
Place: 4.
Name: Matteo GALVAN
Birth Date: 24 AUG 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 46.64
Place: 5.
Name: Jan TESAŘ
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1990
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 46.65
Place: 6.
Name: Yavuz CAN
Birth Date: 23 FEB 1987
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 46.90
Place: 7.
Name: Johan WISSMAN
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1982
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 46.93
Place: 8.
Name: Karl BALDACHINO
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1995
Nationality:
GIB
Mark: 55.09
Round 1 5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Martyn ROONEY
Birth Date: 03 APR 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 45.48
Place: 2.
Name: Samuel GARCÍA
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 45.80
Place: 3.
Name: Kamghe GABA
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1984
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 45.80
Place: 4.
Name: Nick EKELUND-ARENANDER
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1989
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 45.91
Place: 5.
Name: Miloš RAOVIĆ
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1994
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 46.12
Place: 6.
Name: Lorenzo VALENTINI
Birth Date: 13 APR 1991
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 46.61
Place: 7.
Name: Karsten WARHOLM
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1996
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 46.73
Place: 8.
Name: Fabian HALDNER
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1992
Nationality:
LIE
Mark: 50.55
Men's 800m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marcin LEWANDOWSKI
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1987
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:47.83
Place: 2.
Name: Kevin LÓPEZ
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1990
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:47.93
Place: 3.
Name: Sofiane SELMOUNI
Birth Date: 22 SEP 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:48.46
Place: 4.
Name: Roald FRØSKELAND
Birth Date: 28 MAR 1994
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1:48.62
Place: 5.
Name: Andreas RAPATZ
Birth Date: 05 SEP 1986
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1:48.65
Place: 6.
Name: Thijmen KUPERS
Birth Date: 04 OCT 1991
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1:49.69
Place: 7.
Name: Dmitrijs JURKEVIČS
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1987
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1:50.12
Place: 8.
Name: Rickard GUNNARSSON
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1:50.58
Place: 9.
Name: Jan VAN DEN BROECK
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1:52.09
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mark ENGLISH
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1993
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 1:47.38
Place: 2.
Name: Artur KUCIAPSKI
Birth Date: 26 DEC 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:47.45
Place: 3.
Name: Paul RENAUDIE
Birth Date: 02 APR 1990
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:47.88
Place: 4.
Name: Tamás KAZI
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1985
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1:48.05
Place: 5.
Name: Andrew OSAGIE
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1:48.31
Place: 6.
Name: Nikolaus FRANZMAIR
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1:49.18
Place: 7.
Name: Sandy MARTINS
Birth Date: 08 AUG 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 1:49.51
Place: 8.
Name: Charles GRETHEN
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1992
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 1:50.36
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Adam KSZCZOT
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:47.92
Place: 2.
Name: Amel TUKA
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1991
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 1:48.07
Place: 3.
Name: Andreas ALMGREN
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1:48.22
Place: 4.
Name: Giordano BENEDETTI
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1:48.29
Place: 5.
Name: Thomas Arne ROTH
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1991
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1:48.86
Place: 6.
Name: Hugo SANTACRUZ
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1:49.16
Place: 7.
Name: Declan MURRAY
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1991
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 1:50.01
Place: 8.
Name: David FIEGEN
Birth Date: 03 SEP 1984
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 1:51.00
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Andreas BUBE
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1987
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 1:47.50
Place: 2.
Name: Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:47.54
Place: 3.
Name: Jozef REPČÍK
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1986
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 1:47.90
Place: 4.
Name: Dennis KRÜGER
Birth Date: 24 APR 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1:48.06
Place: 5.
Name: Johan ROGESTEDT
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1:48.19
Place: 6.
Name: Michael RIMMER
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1:48.51
Place: 7.
Name: Andreas ROTH
Birth Date: 29 APR 1993
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1:48.61
Place: 8.
Name: Žan RUDOLF
Birth Date: 09 MAY 1993
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 1:48.75
Place: 9.
Name: Luis Alberto MARCO
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:50.07
Men's 400mH
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Denis KUDRYAVTSEV
Birth Date: 13 APR 1992
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 49.05
Place: 2.
Name: Varg KÖNIGSMARK
Birth Date: 28 APR 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 49.46
Place: 3.
Name: Yoann DÉCIMUS
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 49.60
Place: 4.
Name: Michal BROŽ
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1992
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 49.90
Place: 5.
Name: Stef VANHAEREN
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 49.98
Place: 6.
Name: Jussi KANERVO
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 50.35
Place: 7.
Name: Jonathan PUEMI
Birth Date: 07 APR 1991
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 51.40
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Thomas BARR
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1992
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 49.79
Place: 2.
Name: Felix FRANZ
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 50.23
Place: 3.
Name: Máté KOROKNAI
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 50.33
Place: 4.
Name: Oleg MIRONOV
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 50.78
Place: 5.
Name: Tim RUMMENS
Birth Date: 16 DEC 1987
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 50.80
Place: 6.
Name: Nicolai Trock HARTLING
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1994
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 51.15
Place: 7.
Name: Jaak-Heinrich JAGOR
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1990
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 52.67
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rasmus MÄGI
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1992
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 49.72
Place: 2.
Name: Patryk DOBEK
Birth Date: 13 FEB 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 49.73
Place: 3.
Name: Sebastian RODGER
Birth Date: 29 JUN 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 49.88
Place: 4.
Name: Leonardo CAPOTOSTI
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 50.45
Place: 5.
Name: Stanislav MELNYIKOV
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 50.72
Place: 6.
Name: Tibor KOROKNAI
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1990
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 50.84
Place: 7.
Name: Yann Eloi SENJARIĆ
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1989
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 52.14
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Niall FLANNERY
Birth Date: 26 APR 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 49.77
Place: 2.
Name: Emir BEKRIĆ
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1991
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 49.82
Place: 3.
Name: Timofey CHALYY
Birth Date: 07 APR 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 49.92
Place: 4.
Name: Oskari MÖRÖ
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 49.97
Place: 5.
Name: Denys NECHYPORENKO
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 50.63
Place: 6.
Name: Thomas KAIN
Birth Date: 24 OCT 1993
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 50.90
Place: -
Name: Alexei CRAVCENCO
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1988
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: DQ
Round 1 5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kariem HUSSEIN
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 49.70
Place: 2.
Name: Michael BULTHEEL
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1986
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 50.18
Place: 3.
Name: Tom BURTON
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 50.47
Place: 4.
Name: Jānis BALTUŠS
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1991
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 50.89
Place: 5.
Name: Sergio FERNÁNDEZ
Birth Date: 01 APR 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 50.89
Place: 6.
Name: Øyvind Strømmen KJERPESET
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1991
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 51.23
Place: 7.
Name: Jason HARVEY
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1991
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 51.91
Place: 8.
Name: Jacques FRISCH
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1987
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 54.06
Men's 3000mSC
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Krystian ZALEWSKI
Birth Date: 11 APR 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 8:35.44
Place: 2.
Name: Mitko TSENOV
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1993
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 8:35.45
Place: 3.
Name: Jukka KESKISALO
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1981
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 8:35.98
Place: 4.
Name: Yoann KOWAL
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8:36.27
Place: 5.
Name: Steffen ULICZKA
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1984
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8:36.59
Place: 6.
Name: Ivan LUKYANOV
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 8:37.02
Place: 7.
Name: James WILKINSON
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 8:39.78
Place: 8.
Name: Tom Erling KÅRBØ
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1989
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 8:42.33
Place: 9.
Name: Daniel LUNDGREN
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1985
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 8:43.98
Place: 10.
Name: Patrick NASTI
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8:46.80
Place: 11.
Name: Christian STEINHAMMER
Birth Date: 21 OCT 1988
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 8:58.58
Place: 12.
Name: Justinas BERŽANSKIS
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1989
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 9:01.56
Place:
Name: Víctor GARCÍA
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DNF
Place: -
Name: Hakan DUVAR
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DQ
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mateusz DEMCZYSZAK
Birth Date: 18 JAN 1986
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 8:31.62
Place: 2.
Name: Martin GRAU
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8:32.35
Place: 3.
Name: Yuri FLORIANI
Birth Date: 25 DEC 1981
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8:33.05
Place: 4.
Name: Tarik Langat AKDAG
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1988
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 8:33.39
Place: 5.
Name: Mahiedine MEKHISSI
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8:33.44
Place: 6.
Name: Nikolay CHAVKIN
Birth Date: 24 APR 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 8:34.29
Place: 7.
Name: Sebastián MARTOS
Birth Date: 20 JUN 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:34.35
Place: 8.
Name: Ángel MULLERA
Birth Date: 20 APR 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:36.33
Place: 9.
Name: Janne UKONMAANAHO
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1984
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 8:36.44
Place: 10.
Name: Andrey FARNOSOV
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1980
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 8:37.31
Place: 11.
Name: Vadim SLOBODENYUK
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1981
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 8:43.99
Place: 12.
Name: Noam NEEMAN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 8:45.33
Place: 13.
Name: Alberto Casimiro PAULO
Birth Date: 03 OCT 1985
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 8:47.18
Place: 14.
Name: Albert MINCZÉR
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1986
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 9:32.13
Men's Triple Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yoann RAPINIER
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 16.80
Place: 2.
Name: Alexey FYODOROV
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 16.65
Place: 3.
Name: Fabrizio DONATO
Birth Date: 14 AUG 1976
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 16.64
Place: 4.
Name: Marian OPREA
Birth Date: 06 JUN 1982
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 16.57
Place: 5.
Name: Dimitrios TSIAMIS
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1982
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 16.53
Place: 6.
Name: Julian REID
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 16.52
Place: 7.
Name: Georgi TSONOV
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1993
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 16.35
Place: 8.
Name: Vladimir LETNICOV
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1981
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 16.28
Place: 9.
Name: Jorge GIMENO
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1990
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 15.98
Place: 10.
Name: Alexander HOCHULI
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1984
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 15.95
Place: 11.
Name: Alieksei TSAPIK
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1988
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 15.92
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Benjamin COMPAORÉ
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 16.83
Place: 2.
Name: Nelson ÉVORA
Birth Date: 20 APR 1984
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 16.82
Place: 3.
Name: Pablo TORRIJOS
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1992
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 16.66
Place: 4.
Name: Rumen DIMITROV
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1986
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 16.62
Place: 5.
Name: Dzmitry PLATNITSKI
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1988
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 16.54
Place: 6.
Name: Fabrizio SCHEMBRI
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1981
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 16.52
Place: 7.
Name: Zlatozar ATANASOV
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1989
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 16.32
Place: 8.
Name: Viktor KUZNYETSOV
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1986
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 15.94
Place: 9.
Name: Aleksi TAMMENTIE
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1986
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 15.83
Place: -
Name: Lyukman ADAMS
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DQ
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: David STORL
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 21.41
Place: 2.
Name: Borja VIVAS
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 20.86
Place: 3.
Name: Tomasz MAJEWSKI
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 20.83
Place: 4.
Name: Stipe ŽUNIĆ
Birth Date: 13 DEC 1990
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 20.68
Place: 5.
Name: Asmir KOLAŠINAC
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 20.55
Place: 6.
Name: Jan MARCELL
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1985
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 20.48
Place: 7.
Name: Marco FORTES
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1982
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 20.35
Place: 8.
Name: Valeriy KOKOYEV
Birth Date: 25 JUL 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 20.23
Place: 9.
Name: Carlos TOBALINA
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 20.04
Place: 10.
Name: Aleksandr LESNOY
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 19.83
Place: 11.
Name: Gaëtan BUCKI
Birth Date: 09 MAY 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 19.75
Place:
Name: Georgi IVANOV
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1985
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: NM
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Borja VIVAS
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 20.53
Place: 2.
Name: Asmir KOLAŠINAC
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 20.15
Place: 3.
Name: Jan MARCELL
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1985
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 20.09
Place: 4.
Name: Stipe ŽUNIĆ
Birth Date: 13 DEC 1990
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 19.94
Place: 5.
Name: Aleksandr LESNOY
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 19.88
Place: 6.
Name: Tomáš STANĚK
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 19.61
Place: 7.
Name: Yioser TOLEDO
Birth Date: 24 APR 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19.59
Place: 8.
Name: Jakub SZYSZKOWSKI
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 19.46
Place: 9.
Name: Andrei Marius GAG
Birth Date: 27 APR 1991
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 19.18
Place: 10.
Name: Arttu KANGAS
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 19.07
Place: 11.
Name: Kemal MEŠIĆ
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1985
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 18.81
Place: 12.
Name: Māris URTĀNS
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1981
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 18.35
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: David STORL
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 20.76
Place: 2.
Name: Tomasz MAJEWSKI
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 20.50
Place: 3.
Name: Gaëtan BUCKI
Birth Date: 09 MAY 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 20.21
Place: 4.
Name: Georgi IVANOV
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1985
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 20.18
Place: 5.
Name: Valeriy KOKOYEV
Birth Date: 25 JUL 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 20.09
Place: 6.
Name: Carlos TOBALINA
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 20.06
Place: 7.
Name: Marco FORTES
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1982
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 20.03
Place: 8.
Name: Ladislav PRÁŠIL
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1990
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 19.83
Place: 9.
Name: Marin PREMERU
Birth Date: 29 AUG 1990
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 19.55
Place: 10.
Name: Leif ARRHENIUS
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1986
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 19.54
Place: 11.
Name: Hamza ALIĆ
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1979
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 19.36
Men's Discus Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Robert HARTING
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1984
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 67.01
Place: 2.
Name: Gerd KANTER
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1979
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 65.79
Place: 3.
Name: Robert URBANEK
Birth Date: 29 APR 1987
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 63.91
Place: 4.
Name: Frank CASANAS
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 62.32
Place: 5.
Name: Erik CADÉE
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1984
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 61.18
Place: 6.
Name: Zoltán KŐVÁGÓ
Birth Date: 10 APR 1979
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 61.14
Place: 7.
Name: Gerhard MAYER
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1980
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 60.78
Place: 8.
Name: Apostolos PARELLIS
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1985
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 60.32
Place: 9.
Name: Danijel FURTULA
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1992
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 60.23
Place: 10.
Name: Roland VARGA
Birth Date: 22 OCT 1977
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 59.94
Place: 11.
Name: Georgios TREMOS
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1989
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 59.86
Place: 12.
Name: Virgilijus ALEKNA
Birth Date: 13 FEB 1972
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 59.35
Place: 13.
Name: Hannes KIRCHLER
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1978
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 59.24
Place: 14.
Name: Daniel STÅHL
Birth Date: 27 AUG 1992
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 59.01
Place: 15.
Name: Gleb SIDORCHENKO
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 58.41
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1983
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 64.98
Place: 2.
Name: Andrius GUDŽIUS
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1991
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 64.44
Place: 3.
Name: Daniel JASINSKI
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 64.11
Place: 4.
Name: Martin WIERIG
Birth Date: 10 JUN 1987
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 63.96
Place: 5.
Name: Viktor BUTENKO
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 62.96
Place: 6.
Name: Martin KUPPER
Birth Date: 31 MAY 1989
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 62.61
Place: 7.
Name: Mario PESTANO
Birth Date: 08 APR 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 62.10
Place: 8.
Name: Axel HÄRSTEDT
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1987
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 61.51
Place: 9.
Name: Philip MILANOV
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1991
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 59.85
Place: 10.
Name: Giovanni FALOCI
Birth Date: 13 OCT 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 59.04
Place: 11.
Name: Aleksas ABROMAVIČIUS
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1984
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 57.10
Place:
Name: Róbert SZIKSZAI
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1994
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Niklas ARRHENIUS
Birth Date: 10 SEP 1982
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Märt ISRAEL
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1983
Nationality:
EST
Mark: NM
Women's 100m
Round 1 1, Wind: -0.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mujinga KAMBUNDJI
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1992
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.32
Place: 2.
Name: Tatjana PINTO
Birth Date: 02 JUL 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.41
Place: 3.
Name: Andreea OGRĂZEANU
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1990
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 11.45
Place: 4.
Name: Jamile SAMUEL
Birth Date: 24 APR 1992
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 11.46
Place: 5.
Name: Daniella BUSK
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.76
Place: 6.
Name: Carla TAVARES
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1982
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 11.78
Place: 7.
Name: Martina PRETELLI
Birth Date: 28 DEC 1988
Nationality:
SMR
Mark: 12.68
Place:
Name: Maria GATOU
Birth Date: 16 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: DNF
Round 1 2, Wind: -0.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dafne SCHIPPERS
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1992
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 11.10
Place: 2.
Name: Desiree HENRY
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.21
Place: 3.
Name: Ayodelé IKUESAN
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.32
Place: 4.
Name: Lina GRINČIKAITĖ SAMUOLĖ
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 11.51
Place: 5.
Name: Amy FOSTER
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1988
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.51
Place: 6.
Name: Marisa LAVANCHY
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1990
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.65
Place: 7.
Name: Alexandra BEZEKOVÁ
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1992
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 11.87
Round 1 3, Wind: +0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Verena SAILER
Birth Date: 16 OCT 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.25
Place: 2.
Name: Asha PHILIP
Birth Date: 25 OCT 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.28
Place: 3.
Name: Hanna-Maari LATVALA
Birth Date: 30 OCT 1987
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 11.30
Place: 4.
Name: Inna EFTIMOVA
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1988
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 11.42
Place: 5.
Name: Olesya POVH
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 11.43
Place: 6.
Name: Anna Ramona PAPAIOANNOU
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1989
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 11.64
Place: 7.
Name: Kristina ŽUMER
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1980
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 11.85
Place: 8.
Name: Estefania SEBASTIAN
Birth Date: 05 SEP 1982
Nationality:
AND
Mark: 12.46
Round 1 4, Wind: -0.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Myriam SOUMARÉ
Birth Date: 29 OCT 1986
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.03
Place: 2.
Name: Ezinne OKPARAEBO
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.24
Place: 3.
Name: Natalia POHREBNIAK
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 11.37
Place: 4.
Name: Audrey ALLOH
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1987
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.44
Place: 5.
Name: Georgia KOKLONI
Birth Date: 07 MAY 1981
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 11.46
Place: 6.
Name: Maja MIHALINEC
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 11.52
Place: 7.
Name: Lenka KRŠÁKOVÁ
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1991
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 11.74
Round 1 5, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1984
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 11.17
Place: 2.
Name: Ashleigh NELSON
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.19
Place: 3.
Name: Céline DISTEL-BONNET
Birth Date: 25 JUL 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.25
Place: 4.
Name: Rebekka HAASE
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.35
Place: 5.
Name: Irene SIRAGUSA
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.47
Place: 6.
Name: Phil HEALY
Birth Date: 19 NOV 1994
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.53
Place: 7.
Name: Estela GARCÍA
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 11.72
Women's 400m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Indira TERRERO
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 51.62
Place: 2.
Name: Bianca Denisa RĂZOR
Birth Date: 08 AUG 1994
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 51.77
Place: 3.
Name: Marie GAYOT
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 51.80
Place: 4.
Name: Tatyana VESHKUROVA
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 52.06
Place: 5.
Name: Chiara BAZZONI
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 52.19
Place: 6.
Name: Gunta VAIČULE
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1995
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 53.37
Place: 7.
Name: Modesta Justė MORAUSKAITĖ
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1995
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 55.87
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christine OHURUOGU
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 51.40
Place: 2.
Name: Libania GRENOT
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 51.90
Place: 3.
Name: Kseniya ZADORINA
Birth Date: 02 MAR 1987
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 52.57
Place: 4.
Name: Patrycja WYCISZKIEWICZ
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 52.73
Place: 5.
Name: Cátia AZEVEDO
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 52.87
Place: 6.
Name: Iveta PUTALOVÁ
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 53.25
Place: 7.
Name: Tara Marie NORUM
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1991
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 54.89
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nataliya PYHYDA
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1981
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 51.95
Place: 2.
Name: Małgorzata HOŁUB-KOWALIK
Birth Date: 30 OCT 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 52.00
Place: 3.
Name: Agnė ŠERKŠNIENĖ
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 52.42
Place: 4.
Name: Floria GUEI
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1990
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 52.42
Place: 5.
Name: Adelina Dorina PASTOR
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 53.30
Place: 6.
Name: Katri MUSTOLA
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1992
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 53.41
Place: 7.
Name: Amaliya SHAROYAN
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1988
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 56.49
Place: 8.
Name: Hristina RISTESKA
Birth Date: 21 DEC 1991
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: 57.47
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Olha ZEMLYAK
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 51.16
Place: 2.
Name: Aauri Lorena BOKESA
Birth Date: 14 DEC 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 51.86
Place: 3.
Name: Esther CREMER
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 51.98
Place: 4.
Name: Justyna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC
Birth Date: 03 DEC 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 52.43
Place: 5.
Name: Tamara SALAŠKI
Birth Date: 16 OCT 1988
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 53.41
Place: 6.
Name: Maria Enrica SPACCA
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1986
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.41
Place: 7.
Name: Line KLOSTER
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 54.27
Women's 1500m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Abeba AREGAWI
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1990
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4:11.64
Place: 2.
Name: Amela TERZIĆ
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1993
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 4:11.75
Place: 3.
Name: Svetlana KARAMASHEVA
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1988
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4:12.94
Place: 4.
Name: Ingvill MÅKESTAD BOVIM
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1981
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 4:13.02
Place: 5.
Name: Laura MUIR
Birth Date: 09 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4:14.69
Place: 6.
Name: Maureen KOSTER
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1992
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 4:15.11
Place: 7.
Name: Sonja ROMAN
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1979
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 4:16.38
Place: 8.
Name: Esma AYDEMIR
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1992
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 4:16.90
Place: 9.
Name: Margherita MAGNANI
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1987
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4:17.19
Place: 10.
Name: Agata STRAUSA
Birth Date: 02 DEC 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 4:17.61
Place: 11.
Name: Isabel MACÍAS
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 4:17.76
Place: -
Name: Anna MISHCHENKO
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DQ
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sifan HASSAN
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 4:09.55
Place: 2.
Name: Renata PLIŚ
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1985
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 4:10.33
Place: 3.
Name: Federica DEL BUONO
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4:10.47
Place: 4.
Name: Laura WEIGHTMAN
Birth Date: 01 JUL 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4:10.55
Place: 5.
Name: Hannah ENGLAND
Birth Date: 06 MAR 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4:10.73
Place: 6.
Name: Diana SUJEW
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4:11.27
Place: 7.
Name: Anna SHCHAGINA
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4:11.27
Place: 8.
Name: Natalya PRYSHCHEPA
Birth Date: 11 SEP 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 4:11.42
Place: 9.
Name: Luiza GEGA
Birth Date: 05 NOV 1988
Nationality:
ALB
Mark: 4:12.25
Place: 10.
Name: Lucia KLOCOVÁ
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1983
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 4:14.77
Place: 11.
Name: Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ
Birth Date: 10 APR 1992
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 4:15.40
Place: 12.
Name: Liina TSERNOV
Birth Date: 28 DEC 1987
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 4:25.18
Place: -
Name: Gamze BULUT
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1992
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DQ
Women's 10,000m
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Joanne PAVEY
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1973
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 32:22.39
Place: 2.
Name: Clémence CALVIN
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1990
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 32:23.58
Place: 3.
Name: Laila HMATOU
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1979
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 32:26.03
Place: 4.
Name: Jip VASTENBURG
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 32:27.37
Place: 5.
Name: Sara MOREIRA
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1985
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 32:30.12
Place: 6.
Name: Sabrina MOCKENHAUPT
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1980
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 32:30.49
Place: 7.
Name: Volha MAZURONAK
Birth Date: 14 APR 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 32:31.15
Place: 8.
Name: Fionnula BRITTON
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1984
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 32:32.45
Place: 9.
Name: Krisztina PAPP
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1982
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 32:32.62
Place: 10.
Name: Yelena NAGOVITSYNA
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1982
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 32:33.64
Place: 11.
Name: Jeļena PROKOPČUKA
Birth Date: 21 SEP 1976
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 32:34.03
Place: 12.
Name: Dulce FÉLIX
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1982
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 32:35.90
Place: 13.
Name: Karolina NADOLSKA
Birth Date: 06 SEP 1981
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 32:40.98
Place: 14.
Name: Elizabeth POTTER
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 32:53.17
Place: 15.
Name: Almenesh BELETE
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 33:03.87
Place: 16.
Name: Salomé ROCHA
Birth Date: 25 APR 1990
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 33:05.49
Place: 17.
Name: Lidia RODRÍGUEZ
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 33:17.39
Place: 18.
Name: Gemma BARRACHINA FERNANDEZ
Birth Date: 10 APR 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 33:24.65
Place: 19.
Name: Katarína PEJPKOVA-BEREŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1987
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 33:28.60
Place: 20.
Name: Valentina GALIMOVA
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 33:36.45
Place: 21.
Name: Zsófia ERDÉLYI
Birth Date: 10 DEC 1987
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 33:41.72
Place: 22.
Name: Anastasia KARAKATSANI
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1992
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 33:53.00
Place: 23.
Name: Lucie SEKANOVÁ
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1989
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 33:57.29
Place: 24.
Name: Runa Skrove FALCH
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 38:06.59
Place:
Name: Sophie DUARTE
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1981
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNF
Women's 100mH
Semifinal 1, Wind: -0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Cindy BILLAUD
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1986
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.79
Place: 2.
Name: Cindy ROLEDER
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.84
Place: 3.
Name: Rosina HODDE
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1983
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 12.91
Place: 4.
Name: Nadine HILDEBRAND
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1987
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.92
Place: 5.
Name: Eline BERINGS
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1986
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 12.95
Place: 6.
Name: Noemi ZBÄREN
Birth Date: 12 MAR 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.01
Place: 7.
Name: Marzia CARAVELLI
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1981
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.06
Place: 8.
Name: Svetlana TOPILINA
Birth Date: 06 JAN 1985
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.27
Place: 9.
Name: Marina TOMIĆ
Birth Date: 30 APR 1983
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13.32
Semifinal 2, Wind: -0.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tiffany PORTER
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 12.63
Place: 2.
Name: Anne ZAGRÉ
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 12.83
Place: 3.
Name: Alina TALAY
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 12.94
Place: 4.
Name: Sharona BAKKER
Birth Date: 12 APR 1990
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.02
Place: 5.
Name: Lisa URECH
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.10
Place: 6.
Name: Franziska HOFMANN
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.14
Place: 7.
Name: Karolina KOŁECZEK
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.20
Place: -
Name: Yuliya KONDAKOVA
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DQ
Round 1 1, Wind: -1.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Cindy BILLAUD
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1986
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.75
Place: 2.
Name: Alina TALAY
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 13.17
Place: 3.
Name: Franziska HOFMANN
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.21
Place: 4.
Name: Caridad JEREZ
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.23
Place: 5.
Name: Lucie ŠKROBÁKOVÁ
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1982
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.29
Place: 6.
Name: Matilda BOGDANOFF
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1990
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.39
Place: -
Name: Yekaterina GALITSKAYA
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1987
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DQ
Round 1 2, Wind: -1.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anne ZAGRÉ
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 12.86
Place: 2.
Name: Cindy ROLEDER
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.91
Place: 3.
Name: Marzia CARAVELLI
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1981
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 12.98
Place: 4.
Name: Rosina HODDE
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1983
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 12.99
Place: 5.
Name: Svetlana TOPILINA
Birth Date: 06 JAN 1985
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.06
Place: 6.
Name: Karolina KOŁECZEK
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.12
Place: 7.
Name: Ivana LONČAREK
Birth Date: 08 APR 1991
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.25
Place: 8.
Name: Sarah LAVIN
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1994
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 13.35
Round 1 3, Wind: 0.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nadine HILDEBRAND
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1987
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.78
Place: 2.
Name: Sharona BAKKER
Birth Date: 12 APR 1990
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 12.85
Place: 3.
Name: Lisa URECH
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.05
Place: 4.
Name: Marina TOMIĆ
Birth Date: 30 APR 1983
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13.12
Place: 5.
Name: Ida AIDANPÄÄ-IMMONEN
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1988
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.26
Place: 6.
Name: Sonata TAMOŠAITYTĖ
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 13.34
Place:
Name: Lucie KOUDELOVÁ
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1994
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: DNF
Place: -
Name: Yuliya KONDAKOVA
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1981
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DQ
Round 1 4, Wind: -2.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tiffany PORTER
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 12.69
Place: 2.
Name: Noemi ZBÄREN
Birth Date: 12 MAR 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 12.95
Place: 3.
Name: Eline BERINGS
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1986
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.00
Place: 4.
Name: Nadine VISSER
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1995
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.12
Place: 5.
Name: Isabelle PEDERSEN
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 13.17
Place: 6.
Name: Nooralotta NEZIRI
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1992
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.17
Place: 7.
Name: Elisavet PESIRIDOU
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1992
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 13.27
Place: 8.
Name: Beate SCHROTT
Birth Date: 15 APR 1988
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 13.31
Women's Pole Vault
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Carolin HINGST
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1980
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.45
Place: 1.
Name: Jiřina PTÁČNÍKOVÁ
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 4.45
Place: 3.
Name: Angelica BENGTSSON
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4.45
Place: 4.
Name: Aikaterini STEFANIDI
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1990
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4.45
Place: 5.
Name: Anzhelika SIDOROVA
Birth Date: 28 JUN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4.45
Place: 6.
Name: Marion LOTOUT
Birth Date: 19 NOV 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.45
Place: 7.
Name: Naroa AGIRRE
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1979
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 4.35
Place: 8.
Name: Sonia MALAVISI
Birth Date: 31 OCT 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4.25
Place: 8.
Name: Nicole BÜCHLER
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1983
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4.25
Place: 8.
Name: Vanessa BOSLAK
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1982
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.25
Place: 11.
Name: Maria Eleonor RIBEIRO TAVARES
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1985
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 4.00
Place: 11.
Name: Cátia PEREIRA
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1989
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 4.00
Place:
Name: Rebeka ŠILHANOVÁ
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Hanna SHELEKH
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: NM
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Angelina ZHUK-KRASNOVA
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4.45
Place: 1.
Name: Minna NIKKANEN
Birth Date: 09 APR 1988
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4.45
Place: 3.
Name: Lisa RYZIH
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.45
Place: 4.
Name: Kira GRÜNBERG
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1993
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 4.45
Place: 5.
Name: Alyona LUTKOVSKAYA
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1996
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4.45
Place: 5.
Name: Tina ŠUTEJ
Birth Date: 07 NOV 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 4.45
Place: 7.
Name: Nikoleta KYRIAKOPOULOU
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1986
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4.45
Place: 8.
Name: Marion FIACK
Birth Date: 13 OCT 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.35
Place: 9.
Name: Anna Katharina SCHMID
Birth Date: 02 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4.35
Place: 10.
Name: Romana MALÁČOVÁ
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1987
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 4.25
Place: 10.
Name: Katharina BAUER
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.25
Place: 12.
Name: Roberta BRUNI
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4.25
Place: 13.
Name: Caroline Bonde HOLM
Birth Date: 19 JUL 1990
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 4.25
Place: 14.
Name: Marta ONOFRE
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 4.15
Place: 15.
Name: Katrine HAARKLAU
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1991
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 4.00
Women's Long Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Malaika MIHAMBO
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.70
Place: 2.
Name: Ivana ŠPANOVIĆ
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 6.66
Place: 3.
Name: Alina ROTARU
Birth Date: 05 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 6.65
Place: 4.
Name: Melanie BAUSCHKE
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.56
Place: 5.
Name: Erica JARDER
Birth Date: 02 APR 1986
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 6.52
Place: 6.
Name: Irene PUSTERLA
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 6.39
Place: 7.
Name: Hafdís SIGURÐARDÓTTIR
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1987
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 6.27
Place: 8.
Name: Jana VELĎÁKOVÁ
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1981
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 6.24
Place: 9.
Name: Oksana ZUBKOVSKA
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1981
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.22
Place: 10.
Name: Juliet ITOYA
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 6.20
Place: 11.
Name: Vivien Fanny SCHMELCZ
Birth Date: 19 APR 1992
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 5.90
Place: 12.
Name: Maiko GOGOLADZE
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1991
Nationality:
GEO
Mark: 5.73
Place:
Name: Māra GRĪVA
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: NM
Place: -
Name: Anna KLYASHTORNAYA
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1986
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: DQ
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Éloyse LESUEUR-AYMONIN
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.72
Place: 2.
Name: Darya KLISHINA
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 6.66
Place: 3.
Name: Aiga GRABUSTE
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1988
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 6.65
Place: 4.
Name: Olga SUDARAVA
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1984
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 6.53
Place: 5.
Name: Sosthene MOGUENARA-TAROUM
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.50
Place: 6.
Name: Nina DJORDJEVIČ
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 6.44
Place: 7.
Name: Maria del Mar JOVER
Birth Date: 21 APR 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 6.36
Place: 8.
Name: Marharyta AKHKOZOVA
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1991
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.31
Place: 9.
Name: Cornelia Ioana DEIAC
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1988
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 6.23
Place: 10.
Name: Tania VICENZINO
Birth Date: 01 APR 1986
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 6.22
Place: 11.
Name: Rebecca CAMILLERI
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1985
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 6.17
Place: 12.
Name: Lauma GRĪVA
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1984
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 6.14
Place: 13.
Name: Nektaria PANAGI
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1990
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 6.12
Place: 14.
Name: Efthymia KOLOKYTHA
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1987
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 6.00
Women's Javelin Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tatjana JELAČA
Birth Date: 10 AUG 1990
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 60.26
Place: 2.
Name: Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1981
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 59.99
Place: 3.
Name: Tatsiana KHALADOVICH
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1991
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 59.51
Place: 4.
Name: Sinta SPRUDZĀNE
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1988
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 59.47
Place: 5.
Name: Katharina MOLITOR
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 58.24
Place: 6.
Name: Indré JAKUBAITYTĖ
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1976
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 54.86
Place: 7.
Name: Elisabeth EBERL
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1988
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 54.41
Place: 8.
Name: Hanna HATSKO-FEDUSOVA
Birth Date: 03 OCT 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 53.81
Place: 9.
Name: Nikola OGRODNÍKOVÁ
Birth Date: 18 AUG 1990
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 53.15
Place: 10.
Name: Sara KOLAK
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1995
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 52.51
Place: 11.
Name: Oona SORMUNEN
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1989
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 51.46
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Martina RATEJ
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1981
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 61.87
Place: 2.
Name: Christin HUSSONG
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 61.13
Place: 3.
Name: Linda STAHL
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 59.42
Place: 4.
Name: Goldie SAYERS
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 58.07
Place: 5.
Name: Madara PALAMEIKA
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1987
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 57.86
Place: 6.
Name: Mercedes CHILLA
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1980
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 57.82
Place: 7.
Name: Sofi FLINK
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 57.53
Place: 8.
Name: Ásdís HJÁLMSDÓTTIR
Birth Date: 28 OCT 1985
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 56.36
Place: 9.
Name: Petra ANDREJSKOVÁ
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1992
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 56.10
Place: 10.
Name: Marie-Therese OBST
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1996
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 54.59
Place: 11.
Name: Līna MŪZE
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1992
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 53.42
Combined Events
Men's 100m
Combined 1, Wind: -1.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Gaël QUERIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.11
Place: 2.
Name: Andres RAJA
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1982
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11.12
Place: 3.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 11.23
Place: 4.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.24
Place: 5.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.30
Place: 6.
Name: Andrei KRAUCHANKA
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1986
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 11.31
Place: 7.
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.40
Place: 8.
Name: Attila ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 11.52
Combined 2, Wind: -0.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Eelco SINTNICOLAAS
Birth Date: 07 APR 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.90
Place: 2.
Name: Ilya SHKURENYOV
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 11.05
Place: 3.
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.10
Place: 4.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.12
Place: 5.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.16
Place: 6.
Name: Marek LUKÁŠ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.19
Place: 7.
Name: Fabian ROSENQUIST
Birth Date: 01 APR 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.19
Place: 8.
Name: Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 11.25
Combined 3, Wind: -1.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rico FREIMUTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.71
Place: 2.
Name: Kai KAZMIREK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.75
Place: 3.
Name: Arthur ABELE
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.90
Place: 4.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.92
Place: 5.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 10.98
Place: 6.
Name: Pelle RIETVELD
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 11.07
Place: 7.
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.13
Place: 8.
Name: Eduard MIKHAN
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 11.15
Place: 9.
Name: Sergey SVIRIDOV
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 11.23
Combined Events
Men's 400m
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Arthur ABELE
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 48.59
Place: 2.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 48.88
Place: 3.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 49.19
Place: 4.
Name: Eduard MIKHAN
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 49.52
Place: 5.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 50.42
Place:
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: DNS
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Eelco SINTNICOLAAS
Birth Date: 07 APR 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 48.44
Place: 2.
Name: Rico FREIMUTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 48.53
Place: 3.
Name: Gaël QUERIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 48.76
Place: 4.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 48.97
Place: 5.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 49.88
Place: 6.
Name: Pelle RIETVELD
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 50.33
Combined 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ilya SHKURENYOV
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 49.00
Place: 2.
Name: Andrei KRAUCHANKA
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1986
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 50.53
Place: 3.
Name: Attila ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 51.06
Place: 4.
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 51.09
Place: 5.
Name: Andres RAJA
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1982
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 51.28
Place:
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: DNS
Combined 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kai KAZMIREK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 47.34
Place: 2.
Name: Fabian ROSENQUIST
Birth Date: 01 APR 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 48.86
Place: 3.
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 49.23
Place: 4.
Name: Sergey SVIRIDOV
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 49.34
Place: 5.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.07
Place: 6.
Name: Marek LUKÁŠ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.22
Place: 7.
Name: Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 50.41
Combined Events
Men's High Jump
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Andrei KRAUCHANKA
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1986
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 2.22
Place: 2.
Name: Andres RAJA
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1982
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 2.04
Place: 3.
Name: Eelco SINTNICOLAAS
Birth Date: 07 APR 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 2.01
Place: 4.
Name: Arthur ABELE
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.98
Place: 5.
Name: Rico FREIMUTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.98
Place: 6.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.98
Place: 7.
Name: Eduard MIKHAN
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 1.95
Place: 8.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.95
Place: 9.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.92
Place: 10.
Name: Marek LUKÁŠ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.92
Place: 11.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.89
Place: 12.
Name: Pelle RIETVELD
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1.77
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kai KAZMIREK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2.13
Place: 2.
Name: Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2.10
Place: 3.
Name: Ilya SHKURENYOV
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2.10
Place: 4.
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 2.04
Place: 5.
Name: Attila ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2.04
Place: 6.
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2.01
Place: 7.
Name: Gaël QUERIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.98
Place: 8.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1.98
Place: 8.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.98
Place: 10.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.98
Place: 11.
Name: Fabian ROSENQUIST
Birth Date: 01 APR 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.98
Place: 12.
Name: Sergey SVIRIDOV
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.95
Place:
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: DNS
Combined Events
Men's Long Jump
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.65
Place: 2.
Name: Andrei KRAUCHANKA
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1986
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 7.63
Place: 3.
Name: Arthur ABELE
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.55
Place: 4.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.34
Place: 5.
Name: Andres RAJA
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1982
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 7.28
Place: 6.
Name: Eduard MIKHAN
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 7.27
Place: 7.
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 7.21
Place: 8.
Name: Pelle RIETVELD
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.00
Place: 9.
Name: Marek LUKÁŠ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 6.96
Place: 10.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.89
Place: 11.
Name: Attila ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 6.65
Place: 12.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 6.59
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kai KAZMIREK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.68
Place: 2.
Name: Eelco SINTNICOLAAS
Birth Date: 07 APR 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.65
Place: 3.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.64
Place: 4.
Name: Gaël QUERIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.59
Place: 5.
Name: Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7.54
Place: 6.
Name: Fabian ROSENQUIST
Birth Date: 01 APR 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.51
Place: 7.
Name: Ilya SHKURENYOV
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.50
Place: 8.
Name: Sergey SVIRIDOV
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.39
Place: 9.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.39
Place: 10.
Name: Rico FREIMUTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.36
Place: 11.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 7.21
Place: 12.
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.02
Place: 13.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 6.88
Combined Events
Men's Shot Put
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Andrei KRAUCHANKA
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1986
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 15.19
Place: 2.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.66
Place: 3.
Name: Eelco SINTNICOLAAS
Birth Date: 07 APR 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 14.28
Place: 4.
Name: Andres RAJA
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1982
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.22
Place: 5.
Name: Ilya SHKURENYOV
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1991
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 14.20
Place: 6.
Name: Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 14.12
Place: 7.
Name: Gaël QUERIN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14.02
Place: 8.
Name: Pelle RIETVELD
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.75
Place: 9.
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.66
Place: 10.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.33
Place: 11.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 12.93
Place: 12.
Name: Fabian ROSENQUIST
Birth Date: 01 APR 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 12.05
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Attila ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 15.56
Place: 2.
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 15.43
Place: 3.
Name: Arthur ABELE
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 15.39
Place: 4.
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 15.14
Place: 5.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.93
Place: 6.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 14.90
Place: 7.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14.85
Place: 8.
Name: Eduard MIKHAN
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 14.66
Place: 9.
Name: Rico FREIMUTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.39
Place: 10.
Name: Kai KAZMIREK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.01
Place: 11.
Name: Sergey SVIRIDOV
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1990
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 14.00
Place: 12.
Name: Marek LUKÁŠ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.50
Place: 13.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.28
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency