FOLLOW US
Logout
Login
Register
Edit Profile
Benefits
Home
Competition Calendar
Competition Results
20–22 JUN 2014
European Team Championships
Event
Team Standings
Day
No day selected
20 JUN 2014
21 JUN 2014
22 JUN 2014
Event
No event selected
Men's 100 Metres
Men's 200 Metres
Men's 400 Metres
Men's 800 Metres
Men's 1500 Metres
Men's 3000 Metres
Men's 5000 Metres
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Men's High Jump
Men's Pole Vault
Men's Long Jump
Men's Triple Jump
Men's Shot Put
Men's Discus Throw
Men's Hammer Throw
Men's Javelin Throw
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Men's 4x400 Metres Relay
Women's 100 Metres
Women's 200 Metres
Women's 400 Metres
Women's 800 Metres
Women's 1500 Metres
Women's 3000 Metres
Women's 5000 Metres
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Women's High Jump
Women's Pole Vault
Women's Long Jump
Women's Triple Jump
Women's Shot Put
Women's Discus Throw
Women's Hammer Throw
Women's Javelin Throw
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Women's 4x400 Metres Relay
Extra Race
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1
, Wind: +1.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
1.
Name:
Denis OGARKOV
Birth Date:
03 DEC 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark:
10.60
Place:
2.
Name:
Artur ZACZEK
Birth Date:
28 FEB 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark:
10.73
Place:
3.
Name:
Kamil MASZTAK
Birth Date:
16 JUL 1984
Nationality:
POL
Mark:
10.76
Place:
4.
Name:
Jerrel FELLER
Birth Date:
09 JUN 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark:
10.92
Final 2
, Wind: +0.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
1.
Name:
Ben BASSAW
Birth Date:
09 JUL 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark:
10.63
Place:
2.
Name:
Andrew ROBERTSON
Birth Date:
17 DEC 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark:
10.65
Place:
3.
Name:
Hensley PAULINA
Birth Date:
26 JUN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark:
10.76
Place:
4.
Name:
Wouter BRUS
Birth Date:
30 SEP 1991
Nationality:
NED
Mark:
10.78
Place:
5.
Name:
Ken ROMAIN
Birth Date:
17 APR 1993
Nationality:
FRA
Mark:
11.02
Extra Race
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1
, Wind: +0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
1.
Name:
Marta JESCHKE
Birth Date:
02 JUN 1986
Nationality:
POL
Mark:
11.81
Place:
2.
Name:
Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA
Birth Date:
26 JUN 1990
Nationality:
POL
Mark:
12.10
Place:
3.
Name:
Sacha VAN AGT
Birth Date:
10 AUG 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark:
12.39
Place:
4.
Name:
Angelika STĘPIEŃ
Birth Date:
03 APR 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark:
12.40
Place:
5.
Name:
Sibel AĞAN
Birth Date:
05 JUL 1988
Nationality:
TUR
Mark:
12.49
Place:
-
Name:
Meliz REDIF
Birth Date:
26 MAR 1989
Nationality:
TUR
Mark:
DQ
Final 2
, Wind: -1.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
1.
Name:
Dafne SCHIPPERS
Birth Date:
15 JUN 1992
Nationality:
NED
Mark:
11.16
Place:
2.
Name:
Céline DISTEL-BONNET
Birth Date:
25 JUL 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark:
11.46
Place:
3.
Name:
Louise BLOOR
Birth Date:
21 SEP 1985
Nationality:
GBR
Mark:
11.62
Place:
4.
Name:
Yasmin KWADWO
Birth Date:
09 NOV 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark:
11.72
Place:
5.
Name:
Tessa VAN SCHAGEN
Birth Date:
02 FEB 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark:
11.78
Place:
Name:
Ayodelé IKUESAN
Birth Date:
15 MAY 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark:
DQ
Extra Race
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
1.
Name:
Russia
Birth Date:
Nationality:
RUS
Mark:
43.37
Place:
2.
Name:
Czech Republic
Birth Date:
Nationality:
CZE
Mark:
45.26
Place:
3.
Name:
Spain
Birth Date:
Nationality:
ESP
Mark:
45.49
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency
✕