Home
09–12 JUL 2015

Tallinn European U23 Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's 100 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Denis DIMITROV
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1994
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10.39
Place: 2.
Name: Federico CATTANEO
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.49
Place: 3.
Name: Aleksandr YELISEYEV
Birth Date: 11 SEP 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10.50
Place: 4.
Name: Marvin RENÉ
Birth Date: 11 APR 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.50
Place: 5.
Name: Krzysztof GRZEŚKOWIAK
Birth Date: 03 APR 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.52
Place: 6.
Name: Even PETTERSEN
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1993
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.57
Place: 7.
Name: Patrick DOMOGALA
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.75
Place: 8.
Name: Lorenzo BILOTTI
Birth Date: 21 SEP 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.76
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +2.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Giovanni GALBIERI
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.20
Place: 2.
Name: Hensley PAULINA
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.29
Place: 3.
Name: Guy-Elphege ANOUMAN
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1994
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.34
Place: 4.
Name: Carlos NASCIMENTO
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.42
Place: 5.
Name: Dominik KOPEĆ
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.44
Place: 6.
Name: Zdeněk STROMŠÍK
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1994
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.45
Place: 7.
Name: Roman KRAVTSOV
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.49
Place: 8.
Name: Daniel BUDIN
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1994
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 10.54
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Aleksandr YELISEYEV
Birth Date: 11 SEP 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10.62
Place: 2.
Name: Federico CATTANEO
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.63
Place: 3.
Name: Patrick DOMOGALA
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.68
Place: 4.
Name: Volodymyr SUPRUN
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.69
Place: 5.
Name: Riste PANDEV
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1994
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: 10.71
Place: 6.
Name: José LOPES
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1995
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.74
Place: 7.
Name: Alexandru TERPEZAN
Birth Date: 21 DEC 1994
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 10.89
Place: 8.
Name: Przemysław SŁOWIKOWSKI
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 29.39
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -1.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Hensley PAULINA
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.51
Place: 2.
Name: Guy-Elphege ANOUMAN
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1994
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.52
Place: 3.
Name: Lorenzo BILOTTI
Birth Date: 21 SEP 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.60
Place: 4.
Name: Even PETTERSEN
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1993
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.61
Place: 5.
Name: Krzysztof GRZEŚKOWIAK
Birth Date: 03 APR 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.66
Place: 6.
Name: Morten DALGÅRD MADSEN
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1995
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 10.72
Place: 7.
Name: Zalán KÁDASI
Birth Date: 08 DEC 1994
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.81
Place: 8.
Name: Jan KRAMBERGER
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 10.84
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Giovanni GALBIERI
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.51
Place: 2.
Name: Denis DIMITROV
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1994
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10.54
Place: 3.
Name: Roman KRAVTSOV
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.63
Place: 4.
Name: Carlos NASCIMENTO
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.65
Place: 5.
Name: Imri PERSIADO
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1994
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 10.76
Place: 6.
Name: Chris BRUSENBACK
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.79
Place: 7.
Name: Markus FUCHS
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 10.96
Place: 8.
Name: Kristaps ZŪDIŅŠ
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1995
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 11.05
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -1.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marvin RENÉ
Birth Date: 11 APR 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.50
Place: 2.
Name: Dominik KOPEĆ
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.62
Place: 3.
Name: Daniel BUDIN
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1994
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 10.63
Place: 4.
Name: Zdeněk STROMŠÍK
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1994
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.64
Place: 5.
Name: Otto AHLFORS
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.70
Place: 6.
Name: Adam DENGUIR
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1994
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.70
Place: 7.
Name: Salum Ageze KASHAFALI
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1993
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.73
Place: 8.
Name: Francesco MOLINARI
Birth Date: 29 OCT 1994
Nationality:
SMR
Mark: 11.23
Men's 400 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Luka JANEŽIČ
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1995
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 45.93
Place: 2.
Name: Ludvy VAILLANT
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 46.03
Place: 3.
Name: Robin VANDERBEMDEN
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1994
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 46.10
Place: 4.
Name: Michal DESENSKÝ
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1993
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 46.39
Place: 5.
Name: Kajetan DUSZYŃSKI
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 46.89
Place: 6.
Name: Kolbeinn Höður GUNNARSSON
Birth Date: 11 JUL 1995
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 47.28
Place: 7.
Name: Sten ÜTSMÜTS
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 48.78
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Thomas JORDIER
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1994
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 45.59
Place: 2.
Name: Alexander GLADITZ
Birth Date: 19 DEC 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 46.02
Place: 3.
Name: Patrik ŠORM
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1993
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 46.34
Place: 4.
Name: Andrey CHERNYSHOV
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 46.69
Place: 5.
Name: Alexandru BABIAN
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1993
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 47.34
Place: 6.
Name: Oleksiy POZDNYAKOV
Birth Date: 01 APR 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 47.58
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Davide RE
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 46.32
Place: 2.
Name: Pavel IVASHKO
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 46.35
Place: 3.
Name: Ricardo DOS SANTOS
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 46.51
Place: 4.
Name: Lucas BÚA
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 46.73
Place: 5.
Name: Alexandre DIVET
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1993
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 46.76
Place: 6.
Name: Joachim SANDBERG
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1995
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 47.19
Place: 7.
Name: Reece DIMECH
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1994
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 49.73
Men's 1500 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marc ALCALÁ
Birth Date: 07 NOV 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:43.40
Place: 2.
Name: Joao BUSSOTTI NEVES
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:43.60
Place: 3.
Name: Soufiane EL KABBOURI
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:43.65
Place: 4.
Name: Alexis MIELLET
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3:43.77
Place: 5.
Name: Cameron BOYEK
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:44.00
Place: 6.
Name: Emanuel ROLIM
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 3:44.20
Place: 7.
Name: Andi NOOT
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1993
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 3:45.83
Place: 8.
Name: Benjámin KOVÁCS
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1995
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 3:46.06
Place: 9.
Name: Uģis JOCIS
Birth Date: 13 SEP 1993
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 3:46.21
Place: 10.
Name: Snorre Holtan LØKEN
Birth Date: 25 OCT 1994
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 3:46.94
Place: 11.
Name: Nikolaus FRANZMAIR
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 3:49.88
Place: 12.
Name: Pieter CLAUS
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:56.44
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marius PROBST
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:45.36
Place: 2.
Name: Mohad ABDIKADAR SHEIK ALI
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:45.47
Place: 3.
Name: Neil GOURLEY
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1995
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:45.48
Place: 4.
Name: Richard DOUMA
Birth Date: 17 APR 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 3:45.54
Place: 5.
Name: Nikola BURSAĆ
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1995
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 3:45.80
Place: 6.
Name: Süleyman BEKMEZCI
Birth Date: 15 NOV 1995
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 3:45.85
Place: 7.
Name: Paulo ROSÁRIO
Birth Date: 21 APR 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 3:45.95
Place: 8.
Name: Erik Udø PEDERSEN
Birth Date: 09 APR 1994
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 3:46.11
Place: 9.
Name: Piotr DROBNIK
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:48.04
Place: 10.
Name: Jan PETRAČ
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1995
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 3:49.21
Place: 11.
Name: Sebastian FISCHBACH
Birth Date: 20 APR 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 3:53.46
Men's 10,000 Metres
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ali KAYA
Birth Date: 20 APR 1994
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 27:53.38
Place: 2.
Name: Mikhail STRELKOV
Birth Date: 25 JUL 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 28:53.94
Place: 3.
Name: Yassine RACHIK
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 28:53.99
Place: 4.
Name: Bart VAN NUNEN
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1995
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 28:59.90
Place: 5.
Name: Demeke TESHALA
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 29:10.86
Place: 6.
Name: Marc SCOTT
Birth Date: 21 DEC 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 29:21.99
Place: 7.
Name: Dominik NOTZ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 29:24.63
Place: 8.
Name: Jaime ESCRICHE
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 29:26.84
Place: 9.
Name: Daniele D'ONOFRIO
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 29:27.34
Place: 10.
Name: Dino BOŠNJAK
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1994
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 29:45.86
Place: 11.
Name: Kevin DOONEY
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1993
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 29:58.41
Place: 12.
Name: Brandon HARGREAVES
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1993
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 30:06.73
Place: 13.
Name: Sönmez DAĞ
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1993
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 30:15.16
Place: 14.
Name: Iliass AOUANI
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 30:20.86
Place: 15.
Name: Akoya DARSACH
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 30:43.47
Place: 16.
Name: Paweł SZOSTAK
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 30:52.81
Place: 17.
Name: Lahsene BOUCHIKHI
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 30:53.62
Place: 18.
Name: Reinis HARTMANIS
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1994
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 31:14.59
Place: 19.
Name: Artur BOSSY
Birth Date: 30 APR 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 31:46.20
Place: 20.
Name: Hlynur ANDRÉSSON
Birth Date: 16 SEP 1993
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 31:53.34
Place:
Name: Samuel BARATA
Birth Date: 19 JUL 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Mohamed Ali JELLOUL
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Kieran CLEMENTS
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: DNF
Men's High Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Bram GHUYS
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2.18
Place: 1.
Name: Chris KANDU
Birth Date: 10 SEP 1995
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2.18
Place: 3.
Name: Tobias POTYE
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2.18
Place: 4.
Name: Ilya IVANYUK
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2.18
Place: 5.
Name: Péter BAKOSI
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2.18
Place: 6.
Name: Eugenio MELONI
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2.18
Place: 6.
Name: Janick KLAUSEN
Birth Date: 03 APR 1993
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 2.18
Place: 8.
Name: Torsten SANDERS
Birth Date: 08 SEP 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2.15
Place: 9.
Name: Artur KOLESNYK
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2.15
Place: 10.
Name: Loïc GASCH
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 2.10
Place: 10.
Name: Paulo CONCEIÇÃO
Birth Date: 29 DEC 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 2.10
Place: 12.
Name: Andrei CHURYLA
Birth Date: 19 MAY 1993
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 2.10
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dmitriy KROYTER
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 2.18
Place: 2.
Name: Tiago PEREIRA
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 2.18
Place: 3.
Name: Tihomir IVANOV
Birth Date: 11 JUL 1994
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 2.18
Place: 3.
Name: Mikhail AKIMENKO
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1995
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 2.18
Place: 5.
Name: Andreas CARLSSON
Birth Date: 05 APR 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2.15
Place: 6.
Name: Mihai ANASTASIU
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2.15
Place: 6.
Name: Andrei SKABEIKA
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1995
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 2.15
Place: 8.
Name: Viktor LONSKYY
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2.10
Place: 9.
Name: Samuli ERIKSSON
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2.10
Place: 9.
Name: Adrijus GLEBAUSKAS
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1994
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 2.10
Place: 11.
Name: David NOPPER
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2.10
Place: 12.
Name: Pavel KIPRA
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1994
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 2.10
Place: 13.
Name: Quentin PIRLET
Birth Date: 06 MAR 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 2.05
Men's Pole Vault
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Arnaud ART
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 5.10
Place: 1.
Name: Ivan HORVAT
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1993
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 5.10
Place: 1.
Name: Didac SALAS
Birth Date: 19 MAY 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 5.10
Place: 4.
Name: Eirik DOLVE
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1995
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 5.10
Place: 5.
Name: Daniyil KOTOV
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1995
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 5.10
Place: 6.
Name: Tamás KÉRI
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 5.00
Place: 7.
Name: Aleksi SAARELAINEN
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4.80
Place: 8.
Name: Carl STÉNSON
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4.80
Place:
Name: Krister Blær JÓNSSON
Birth Date: 01 DEC 1995
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Ruben MIRANDA
Birth Date: 10 JUN 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Alessandro SINNO
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: NM
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Menno VLOON
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 5.20
Place: 2.
Name: Adrian VALLES
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 5.10
Place: 3.
Name: Leonid KOBELEV
Birth Date: 24 JUN 1995
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 5.10
Place: 3.
Name: Axel CHAPELLE
Birth Date: 24 APR 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 5.10
Place: 5.
Name: Robert RENNER
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1994
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 5.00
Place: 5.
Name: Ben BROEDERS
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1995
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 5.00
Place: 7.
Name: Lukas WIRTH
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 5.00
Place: 8.
Name: Ícaro MIRANDA
Birth Date: 13 DEC 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 4.80
Place:
Name: Karol PAWLIK
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Etamar BHASTEKAR
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1995
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: NM
Men's Long Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Andreas TRAJKOVSKI
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1993
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 7.67
Place: 2.
Name: Radek JUŠKA
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1993
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.56
Place: 3.
Name: Bachana KHORAVA
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1993
Nationality:
GEO
Mark: 7.52
Place: 4.
Name: Christopher ULLMANN
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1993
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 7.42
Place: 5.
Name: Andrey OVCHARENKO
Birth Date: 21 APR 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.41
Place: 6.
Name: Muammer DEMİR
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1995
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 7.31
Place: 7.
Name: Sergey NYKYFOROV
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.19
Place: 8.
Name: Sergiu Cosmin CACIURIAC
Birth Date: 22 APR 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 7.16
Place: 9.
Name: Mikita LAPATSENKA
Birth Date: 06 JUN 1995
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 7.08
Place: 10.
Name: Augustin BEY
Birth Date: 06 JUN 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.74
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Fabian HEINLE
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.76
Place: 2.
Name: Semyon POPOV
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 7.41
Place: 3.
Name: Aliaksei CHYHAREUSKI
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1993
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 7.40
Place: 4.
Name: Benjamin GABRIELSEN
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1995
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 7.40
Place: 5.
Name: Serhiy KRUK
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.31
Place: 6.
Name: Benjamin GFÖHLER
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 7.29
Place: 7.
Name: Kristian PULLI
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 7.21
Place: 8.
Name: Rodrigo DE LA OLIVA
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7.09
Place: 9.
Name: Andrei NEAGOE
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1994
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 6.95
Place: 10.
Name: Yury YEREMICH
Birth Date: 25 OCT 1995
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 6.69
Men's Discus Throw
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Filip MIHALJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1994
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 58.49
Place: 2.
Name: Wojciech PRACZYK
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 58.14
Place: 3.
Name: Sven Martin SKAGESTAD
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1995
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 57.65
Place: 4.
Name: Simon PETTERSSON
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1994
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 55.69
Place: 5.
Name: Paweł PASIŃSKI
Birth Date: 06 MAR 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 55.29
Place: 6.
Name: János KÁPLÁR
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1994
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 54.91
Place: 7.
Name: Andreas CHRISTOU
Birth Date: 14 APR 1993
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 53.56
Place: 8.
Name: Nicolai CEBAN
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1995
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 53.31
Place: 9.
Name: Gian Piero RAGONESI
Birth Date: 19 APR 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 52.63
Place: 10.
Name: Sami AARTOLAHTI
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 49.91
Place:
Name: John Caspar JAANUS
Birth Date: 21 SEP 1993
Nationality:
EST
Mark: NM
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ola STUNES ISENE
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1995
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 59.16
Place: 2.
Name: Róbert SZIKSZAI
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1994
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 58.34
Place: 3.
Name: Alin Alexandru FIRFIRICA
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1995
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 57.63
Place: 4.
Name: Sebastian SCHEFFEL
Birth Date: 17 NOV 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 56.97
Place: 5.
Name: Damian KAMINSKI
Birth Date: 15 DEC 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 55.70
Place: 6.
Name: Valeriy HOLUBKOVICH
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1995
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 55.27
Place: 7.
Name: Viktor GARDENKRANS
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 54.33
Place: 8.
Name: Stefano PETREI
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.93
Place: 9.
Name: Guðni Valur GUÐNASON
Birth Date: 11 OCT 1995
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 53.66
Place: 10.
Name: Martin PILATO
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 51.82
Place: 11.
Name: Rafail ANTONIOU
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1995
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 51.43
Place: 12.
Name: Andreas ELLEGAARD
Birth Date: 03 APR 1993
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 49.95
Men's Hammer Throw
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nick MILLER
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 71.37
Place: 2.
Name: Aykhan APTI
Birth Date: 25 APR 1993
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 70.01
Place: 3.
Name: Juho SAARIKOSKI
Birth Date: 19 MAY 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 69.87
Place: 4.
Name: Serhiy REHEDA
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 69.03
Place: 5.
Name: Arkadiusz ROGOWSKI
Birth Date: 30 MAR 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 67.24
Place: 6.
Name: Patrizio DI BLASIO
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 66.61
Place: 7.
Name: Oscar VESTLUND
Birth Date: 27 APR 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 65.79
Place: 8.
Name: Dempsey MCGUIGAN
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1993
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 65.09
Place: 9.
Name: Márton CSER
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 64.89
Place: 10.
Name: Balázs TÖREKY
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 64.10
Place: 11.
Name: Özkan BALTACI
Birth Date: 13 FEB 1994
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 63.79
Place: 12.
Name: Kevin ARREAGA
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 61.81
Place: 13.
Name: Martynas ŠEDYS
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1993
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 57.67
Place: -
Name: Yury VASILCHANKA
Birth Date: 01 APR 1994
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: DQ
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Valeriy PRONKIN
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 72.35
Place: 2.
Name: Michail ANASTASAKIS
Birth Date: 03 DEC 1994
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 71.60
Place: 3.
Name: Bence PÁSZTOR
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1995
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 70.56
Place: 4.
Name: Jesse LEHTO
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 69.76
Place: 5.
Name: Tommi REMES
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 68.27
Place: 6.
Name: Alexandros POURSANIDIS
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1993
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 67.16
Place: 7.
Name: Sebastian NOWICKI
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 66.34
Place: 8.
Name: Marco BORTOLATO
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 64.86
Place: 9.
Name: Artem POLESHKO
Birth Date: 13 FEB 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 64.15
Place: 10.
Name: Alexander LARSSON
Birth Date: 10 JUN 1994
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 63.78
Place: 11.
Name: Tolgahan YAVUZ
Birth Date: 10 AUG 1995
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 62.81
Place: 12.
Name: Love LITZELL
Birth Date: 09 DEC 1994
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 62.61
Place: 13.
Name: Antonio MALORA
Birth Date: 10 JUN 1993
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 62.53
Place: 14.
Name: Kjetil RÖSTE RINGEN
Birth Date: 20 JUN 1993
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 60.50
Women's 100 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Stella AKAKPO
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1994
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.56
Place: 2.
Name: Naomi SEDNEY
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 11.64
Place: 3.
Name: Cliodhna MANNING
Birth Date: 26 APR 1995
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.79
Place: 4.
Name: Anna BONGIORNI
Birth Date: 15 SEP 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.79
Place: 5.
Name: Daniella BUSK
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.84
Place: 6.
Name: Milana TIRNANIĆ
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1994
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 11.94
Place: 7.
Name: Astrid Mangen INGERBRITSEN
Birth Date: 23 FEB 1994
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 12.23
Place: 8.
Name: Diana KHUBESERYAN
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1994
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 12.51
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rebekka HAASE
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.25
Place: 2.
Name: Milja THURESON
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 11.62
Place: 3.
Name: Irene SIRAGUSA
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.77
Place: 4.
Name: Charlotte WINGFIELD
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1994
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 11.78
Place: 5.
Name: Cristina LARA
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 11.83
Place: 6.
Name: Katarzyna SOKÓLSKA
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.92
Place: 7.
Name: Olimpia BARBOSA
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1995
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 11.94
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Alexandra BURGHARDT
Birth Date: 28 APR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.52
Place: 2.
Name: Anasztázia NGUYEN
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 11.59
Place: 3.
Name: Agata FORKASIEWICZ
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.76
Place: 4.
Name: Phil HEALY
Birth Date: 19 NOV 1994
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.81
Place: 5.
Name: Anniina KORTETMAA
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 11.88
Place: 6.
Name: Martina FAVARETTO
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 12.06
Place: 7.
Name: Salomé KORA
Birth Date: 08 JUN 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 12.07
Place: 8.
Name: Valbona SELIMI
Birth Date: 07 MAY 1994
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: 13.00
Women's 400 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Bianca Denisa RĂZOR
Birth Date: 08 AUG 1994
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 51.31
Place: 2.
Name: Patrycja WYCISZKIEWICZ
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 51.62
Place: 3.
Name: Yekaterina RENZHINA
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 51.99
Place: 4.
Name: Kirsten MCASLAN
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 52.13
Place: 5.
Name: Ylenia VITALE
Birth Date: 10 APR 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.20
Place: 6.
Name: Justien GRILLET
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1994
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 53.37
Place: 7.
Name: Katya HRISTOVA
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1993
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 54.82
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Seren BUNDY-DAVIES
Birth Date: 30 DEC 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 52.05
Place: 2.
Name: Cynthia BOLINGO
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 52.71
Place: 3.
Name: Yana GLOTOVA
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1995
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 52.87
Place: 4.
Name: Cátia AZEVEDO
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 53.49
Place: 5.
Name: Kateryna KLYMYUK
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 53.73
Place: 6.
Name: Modesta Justė MORAUSKAITĖ
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1995
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 55.29
Place: 7.
Name: Lucia PASQUALE
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 55.49
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Laura MÜLLER
Birth Date: 11 DEC 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 52.39
Place: 2.
Name: Martyna DABROWSKA
Birth Date: 05 APR 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 52.46
Place: 3.
Name: Gunta VAIČULE
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1995
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 52.60
Place: 4.
Name: Déborah SANANES
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 53.08
Place: 5.
Name: Kristina DUDEK
Birth Date: 05 APR 1994
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 53.93
Place: 6.
Name: Giulia TERUZZI
Birth Date: 08 APR 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 54.99
Women's 800 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anastasiya RYEMYEN
Birth Date: 20 APR 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2:02.03
Place: 2.
Name: Christina HERING
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:03.16
Place: 3.
Name: Anna SILVANDER
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:03.47
Place: 4.
Name: Asli ARIK
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1995
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 2:05.27
Place: 5.
Name: Bianka KÉRI
Birth Date: 19 APR 1994
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2:05.30
Place: 6.
Name: Julie Frøslev MATHISEN
Birth Date: 21 MAY 1993
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 2:19.21
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Elena Adelina TANASIE
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2:04.84
Place: 2.
Name: Adelle TRACEY
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:04.85
Place: 3.
Name: Olena SIDORSKA
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2:04.88
Place: 4.
Name: Irene BALDESSARI
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:06.69
Place: 5.
Name: Ida HOLM
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:07.59
Place: 6.
Name: Monika GEORGIEVA
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1994
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 2:07.74
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rénelle LAMOTE
Birth Date: 26 DEC 1993
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:02.75
Place: 2.
Name: Syntia ELLWARD
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:03.45
Place: 3.
Name: Katie SNOWDEN
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:04.67
Place: 4.
Name: Carina SCHREMPF
Birth Date: 16 OCT 1994
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 2:06.08
Place: 5.
Name: Joyce MATTAGLIANO
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:06.55
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tuğba GÜVENÇ
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1994
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 9:54.90
Place: 2.
Name: Emma OUDIOU
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 9:55.28
Place: 3.
Name: Cornelia GRIESCHE
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 9:57.75
Place: 4.
Name: Elizabeth BIRD
Birth Date: 04 OCT 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10:03.69
Place: 5.
Name: Elena Adelina PANAET
Birth Date: 05 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 10:04.07
Place: 6.
Name: Sebahat AKPINAR
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1993
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10:10.91
Place: 7.
Name: Monika HRACHOVCOVÁ
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1994
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10:11.49
Place: 8.
Name: Martina MERLO
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10:15.80
Place: 9.
Name: Clara VIÑARAS
Birth Date: 08 SEP 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10:21.32
Place: 10.
Name: Minttu HUKKA
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10:26.39
Place: 11.
Name: Olga VOVK
Birth Date: 13 FEB 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 10:37.32
Place: 12.
Name: Julia MILLONIG
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 10:38.35
Place: 13.
Name: Daniela SOUSA
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10:42.21
Place: 14.
Name: Isabell NORSTEDT
Birth Date: 09 MAY 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11:08.64
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yekaterina IVONINA
Birth Date: 14 JUN 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 9:58.13
Place: 2.
Name: Anastasiya PUZAKOVA
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1993
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 9:58.29
Place: 3.
Name: Maruša MIŠMAŠ
Birth Date: 24 OCT 1994
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 9:59.23
Place: 4.
Name: Maeva DANOIS
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1993
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 9:59.48
Place: 5.
Name: Camilla RICHARDSSON
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 9:59.76
Place: 6.
Name: Iona LAKE
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 9:59.79
Place: 7.
Name: Maya REHBERG
Birth Date: 28 APR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10:00.06
Place: 8.
Name: Seyhan ADANIR
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1993
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10:06.34
Place: 9.
Name: Militsa MIRCHEVA
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1994
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10:21.43
Place: 10.
Name: Tova EURÉN MAGNUSSON
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1994
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10:25.41
Place: 11.
Name: Joana SOARES
Birth Date: 08 SEP 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10:26.53
Place: 12.
Name: Paula GIL-ECHEVERRIA
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10:31.65
Place: 13.
Name: Radka HANZLOVÁ
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1994
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10:35.22
Place: 14.
Name: Keiti METS
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1993
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11:06.62
Women's Pole Vault
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Aino SIITONEN
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4.15
Place: 1.
Name: Angelica BENGTSSON
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4.15
Place: 3.
Name: Sonia MALAVISI
Birth Date: 31 OCT 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4.15
Place: 4.
Name: Lilian SCHNITZERLING
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.15
Place: 5.
Name: Kira GRÜNBERG
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1993
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 4.10
Place: 6.
Name: Diana SZABÓ
Birth Date: 24 OCT 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 4.10
Place: 7.
Name: Maryna KYLYPKO
Birth Date: 10 NOV 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 4.10
Place: 8.
Name: Jasmine MOSER
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1995
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4.00
Place: 9.
Name: Melanie FASEL
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 3.85
Place: 9.
Name: Justyna ŚMIETANKA
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3.85
Place: 11.
Name: Rebeka ŠILHANOVÁ
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 3.85
Place: 11.
Name: Malen RUIZ DE AZUA
Birth Date: 17 NOV 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3.85
Place: 13.
Name: Elien DE VOCHT
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1995
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3.70
Place: 14.
Name: Hanna JANSSON
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 3.70
Place:
Name: Anastasiya SADOVNIKOVA
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1995
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: NM
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ninon GUILLON-ROMARIN
Birth Date: 15 APR 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.15
Place: 1.
Name: Anjuli KNÄSCHE
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.15
Place: 3.
Name: Iryna ZHUK
Birth Date: 26 JAN 1993
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 4.15
Place: 4.
Name: Georgia STEFANIDI
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1995
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4.15
Place: 5.
Name: Femke PLUIM
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 4.10
Place: 5.
Name: Natalya DEMIDENKO
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 4.10
Place: 5.
Name: Michaela MEIJER
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4.10
Place: 5.
Name: Erica HJERPE
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4.10
Place: 9.
Name: Clara AMAT
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 4.10
Place: 10.
Name: Maialen AXPE
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 4.00
Place: 11.
Name: Buse ARIKAZAN
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1994
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 3.85
Place: 12.
Name: Letizia MARZENTA
Birth Date: 30 MAY 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3.85
Place: 13.
Name: Nusa MAVER
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1994
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 3.70
Place: 13.
Name: Getter Marie LEMBERG
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1995
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 3.70
Place: 15.
Name: Angela METZGER
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 3.70
Place:
Name: Margaux QUIRIN
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1995
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: NM
Women's Triple Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dovilė DZINDZALETAITĖ
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1993
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 13.63
Place: 2.
Name: Dariya DERKACH
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.38
Place: 3.
Name: Rouguy DIALLO
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.33
Place: 4.
Name: Ottavia CESTONARO
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.18
Place: 5.
Name: Ariadna RAMOS
Birth Date: 05 JAN 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.02
Place: 6.
Name: Anna KRASUTSKA
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.01
Place: 7.
Name: Andreea Simona LEFCENCO
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1995
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 12.85
Place: 8.
Name: Tähti ALVER
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 12.74
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tetyana PTASHKINA
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.08
Place: 2.
Name: Andreea PANȚUROIU
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1995
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.72
Place: 3.
Name: Darya NIDBAYKINA
Birth Date: 26 DEC 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13.13
Place: 4.
Name: Paola BOROVIĆ
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1995
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 12.98
Place: 5.
Name: Silvia LA TELLA
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 12.96
Place: 6.
Name: Yekaterina SARIYEVA
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1995
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: 12.87
Place: 7.
Name: Beyza TILKI
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1994
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 12.57
Place: 8.
Name: Janne NIELSEN
Birth Date: 24 APR 1993
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 12.49
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Viktoryia KOLB
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1993
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 17.47
Place: 2.
Name: Shanice CRAFT
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 17.29
Place: 3.
Name: Sara GAMBETTA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 16.99
Place: 4.
Name: Fanny ROOS
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 16.73
Place: 5.
Name: Anna WLOKA
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 16.59
Place: 6.
Name: Jolien Maliga BOUMKWO
Birth Date: 27 AUG 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 16.47
Place: 7.
Name: Angelika KALINOWSKA
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 16.26
Place: 8.
Name: Kätlin PIIRIMÄE
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1995
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 16.04
Place: 9.
Name: Sophie MCKINNA
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 15.68
Place: 10.
Name: María Belén TOIMIL
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 15.66
Place: 11.
Name: Natalya TRONEVA
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 15.35
Place: 12.
Name: Rayisa BLINOVA
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 15.21
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sara GAMBETTA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 16.71
Place: 2.
Name: Fanny ROOS
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 16.59
Place: 3.
Name: Anna WLOKA
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 16.43
Place: 4.
Name: Natalya TRONEVA
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 16.04
Place: 5.
Name: María Belén TOIMIL
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 15.90
Place: 6.
Name: Kätlin PIIRIMÄE
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1995
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 15.68
Place: 7.
Name: Andreea HUZUM-VITAN
Birth Date: 15 APR 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 14.98
Place: 8.
Name: Dilek ÖZADA
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1993
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 14.33
Place: 9.
Name: Svitlana MARUSENKO
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.19
Place: 10.
Name: Monia CANTARELLA
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.58
Place: 11.
Name: Tara TUOMINEN
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.38
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Viktoryia KOLB
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1993
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 16.43
Place: 2.
Name: Shanice CRAFT
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 15.87
Place: 3.
Name: Sophie MCKINNA
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 15.74
Place: 4.
Name: Rayisa BLINOVA
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1994
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 15.52
Place: 5.
Name: Jolien Maliga BOUMKWO
Birth Date: 27 AUG 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 15.49
Place: 6.
Name: Angelika KALINOWSKA
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 15.41
Place: 7.
Name: Laura GEDMINAITÉ
Birth Date: 30 APR 1993
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 15.23
Place: 8.
Name: Stamatia SCARVELIS
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 15.13
Place: 9.
Name: Dimitrana SURDU
Birth Date: 12 APR 1994
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 14.77
Place: 10.
Name: Linda OZOLA
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1993
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 14.14
Place: 11.
Name: Sare BOSTANCI
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1995
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 13.86
Place: 12.
Name: Gabriela PALLOVÁ
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1993
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.69
Women's Javelin Throw
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kateryna DERUN
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 54.92
Place: 2.
Name: Lidia PARADA
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 54.87
Place: 3.
Name: Marcelina WITEK
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 51.20
Place: 4.
Name: Sigrid BORGE
Birth Date: 03 DEC 1995
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 49.80
Place: 5.
Name: Katrina SIRMA
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1994
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 49.70
Place: 6.
Name: Yekaterina STARYGINA
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1995
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 48.92
Place: 7.
Name: Christine WINKLER
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 48.71
Place: 8.
Name: Saara LIPSANEN
Birth Date: 13 SEP 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 47.15
Place: 9.
Name: Simona DOBILAITĖ
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1995
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 43.88
Place: 10.
Name: Paola PADOVAN
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 43.74
Place: 11.
Name: Mari-Liis TULEV
Birth Date: 06 APR 1995
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 43.24
Place:
Name: Margaux NICOLLIN
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: NM
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christin HUSSONG
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 62.59
Place: 2.
Name: Arantza MORENO
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 54.77
Place: 3.
Name: Tatsiana BAREISHA
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1993
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 52.31
Place: 4.
Name: Tetyana FETISKINA
Birth Date: 11 SEP 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 51.92
Place: 5.
Name: Marija VUČENOVIĆ
Birth Date: 03 APR 1993
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 50.99
Place: 6.
Name: Olga SHESTAKOVA
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 49.94
Place: 7.
Name: Liveta JASIŪNAITĖ
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1994
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 49.37
Place: 8.
Name: Lena Marie HANSEN
Birth Date: 18 JAN 1993
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 48.25
Place: 9.
Name: Katarina GAŠPAROVIĆ
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1994
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 46.06
Place: 10.
Name: Gaz ESRA
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1995
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 45.48
Place: 11.
Name: Kristina KRISTIANSLUND
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1993
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 44.44
Place: 12.
Name: Janette LEPISTÖ
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 42.54
Women's 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Great Britain & NI U23
Birth Date:
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:30.07
Place: 2.
Name: Poland U23
Birth Date:
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:30.24
Place: 3.
Name: Russia U23
Birth Date:
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 3:30.78
Place: 4.
Name: Germany U23
Birth Date:
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:32.01
Place: 5.
Name: Ukraine U23
Birth Date:
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 3:32.86
Place: 6.
Name: Italy U23
Birth Date:
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:43.87
Place:
Name: France U23
Birth Date:
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DQ
Place:
Name: Austria U23
Birth Date:
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: DQ
Combined Events
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group 1, Wind: +0.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Elodie JAKOB
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 25.19
Place: 2.
Name: Jutta HEIKKINEN
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 25.22
Place: 3.
Name: Hertta HEIKKINEN
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 25.37
Place: 4.
Name: Verena PREINER
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 25.44
Place: 5.
Name: Miia SILLMAN
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 25.75
Place: 6.
Name: Malin SKOGSTRÖM
Birth Date: 08 APR 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 25.88
Place: 7.
Name: Frida THORSÅS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1994
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 26.82
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +2.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ivona DADIC
Birth Date: 29 DEC 1993
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 24.11
Place: 2.
Name: Lyubov TKACH
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 24.45
Place: 3.
Name: Grete GRIFFIN
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1993
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 24.52
Place: 4.
Name: Magdalena SOCHOŃ
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 24.56
Place: 5.
Name: Lucia MOKRÁŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1994
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 24.56
Place: 6.
Name: Xénia KRIZSÁN
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 24.72
Place: 7.
Name: Patricia ORTEGA
Birth Date: 18 APR 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 25.45
Combined Events
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 1, Wind: -1.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ivona DADIC
Birth Date: 29 DEC 1993
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 14.08
Place: 2.
Name: Verena PREINER
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 14.23
Place: 3.
Name: Hertta HEIKKINEN
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.38
Place: 4.
Name: Jutta HEIKKINEN
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.45
Place: 5.
Name: Miia SILLMAN
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.60
Place: 6.
Name: Lyubov TKACH
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 14.65
Place: 7.
Name: Frida THORSÅS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1994
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 16.78
Combined - Group 2, Wind: -0.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Xénia KRIZSÁN
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13.67
Place: 2.
Name: Elodie JAKOB
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.79
Place: 3.
Name: Lucia MOKRÁŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1994
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 14.01
Place: 4.
Name: Malin SKOGSTRÖM
Birth Date: 08 APR 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.14
Place: 5.
Name: Magdalena SOCHOŃ
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 14.22
Place: 6.
Name: Patricia ORTEGA
Birth Date: 18 APR 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 14.28
Place: 7.
Name: Grete GRIFFIN
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1993
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.36
Combined Events
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Xénia KRIZSÁN
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1.76
Place: 2.
Name: Miia SILLMAN
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.76
Place: 3.
Name: Grete GRIFFIN
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1993
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.76
Place: 4.
Name: Lyubov TKACH
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 1.73
Place: 5.
Name: Jutta HEIKKINEN
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.73
Place: 6.
Name: Ivona DADIC
Birth Date: 29 DEC 1993
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1.73
Place: 7.
Name: Lucia MOKRÁŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1994
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 1.70
Place: 8.
Name: Patricia ORTEGA
Birth Date: 18 APR 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1.70
Place: 9.
Name: Hertta HEIKKINEN
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.67
Place: 10.
Name: Verena PREINER
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1.67
Place: 11.
Name: Malin SKOGSTRÖM
Birth Date: 08 APR 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.64
Place: 12.
Name: Elodie JAKOB
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.61
Place: 13.
Name: Magdalena SOCHOŃ
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1.61
Place: 14.
Name: Frida THORSÅS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1994
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1.61
Combined Events
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Xénia KRIZSÁN
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 14.29
Place: 2.
Name: Lyubov TKACH
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 14.24
Place: 3.
Name: Verena PREINER
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 13.44
Place: 4.
Name: Ivona DADIC
Birth Date: 29 DEC 1993
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 12.78
Place: 5.
Name: Grete GRIFFIN
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1993
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 12.61
Place: 6.
Name: Lucia MOKRÁŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1994
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 12.54
Place: 7.
Name: Miia SILLMAN
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 12.49
Place: 8.
Name: Hertta HEIKKINEN
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 11.95
Place: 9.
Name: Jutta HEIKKINEN
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 11.83
Place: 10.
Name: Magdalena SOCHOŃ
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.69
Place: 11.
Name: Elodie JAKOB
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.51
Place: 12.
Name: Frida THORSÅS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1994
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.06
Place: 13.
Name: Patricia ORTEGA
Birth Date: 18 APR 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.99
Place: 14.
Name: Malin SKOGSTRÖM
Birth Date: 08 APR 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.27
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency