Home
06–10 JUL 2016

European Athletics Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's 100m
Round 1 1, Wind: +0.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Richard KILTY
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.24
Place: 2.
Name: Hensley PAULINA
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.36
Place: 3.
Name: Ángel David RODRÍGUEZ
Birth Date: 25 APR 1980
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.40
Place: 4.
Name: Marek NIIT
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1987
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 10.48
Place: 5.
Name: Giovanni GALBIERI
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.48
Place: 6.
Name: Jakub MATÚŠ
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1996
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 10.51
Place: 7.
Name: Carlos NASCIMENTO
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.54
Round 1 2, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Solomon BOCKARIE
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.26
Place: 2.
Name: Alex WILSON
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1990
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.30
Place: 3.
Name: Jan VELEBA
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.30
Place: 4.
Name: Przemysław SŁOWIKOWSKI
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.35
Place: 5.
Name: Denis DIMITROV
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1994
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10.57
Place: 6.
Name: Volodymyr SUPRUN
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.58
Place: -
Name: Kevin MOORE
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1990
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: DQ
Round 1 3, Wind: +1.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ramil GULIYEV
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10.21
Place: 2.
Name: Ojie EDOBURUN
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1996
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.24
Place: 3.
Name: Massimiliano FERRARO
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1991
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.26
Place: 4.
Name: Rytis SAKALAUSKAS
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 10.37
Place: 5.
Name: Diogo ANTUNES
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1992
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.51
Place: 6.
Name: Markus FUCHS
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 10.56
Place:
Name: Vitaliy KORZH
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DNF
Round 1 4, Wind: +0.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Filippo TORTU
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1998
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.25
Place: 2.
Name: Lucas JAKUBCZYK
Birth Date: 28 APR 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.35
Place: 3.
Name: Ján VOLKO
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1996
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 10.42
Place: 4.
Name: János SIPOS
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1991
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.45
Place: 5.
Name: Remigiusz OLSZEWSKI
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.46
Place: 6.
Name: Emіl IBRAHIMOV
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.61
Men's 400m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jarryd DUNN
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1992
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 46.05
Place: 2.
Name: Julien WATRIN
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 46.10
Place: 3.
Name: Alexander GLADITZ
Birth Date: 19 DEC 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 46.28
Place: 4.
Name: Vitaliy BUTRYM
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1991
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 46.77
Place: 5.
Name: Joel BURGUNDER
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 46.98
Place: 6.
Name: Batuhan ALTINTAŞ
Birth Date: 28 APR 1996
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 47.23
Place: 7.
Name: Craig LYNCH
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1990
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 47.61
Place: 8.
Name: Giuseppe LEONARDI
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1996
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 47.68
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lucas BÚA
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 47.00
Place: 2.
Name: Jakub KRZEWINA
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 47.09
Place: 3.
Name: Thomas JORDIER
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1994
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 47.14
Place: 4.
Name: Johannes TREFZ
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 47.32
Place: 5.
Name: Yevhen HUTSOL
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 47.35
Place: 6.
Name: Jonathan BORLÉE
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 47.45
Place: 7.
Name: David GILLICK
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1983
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 47.81
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Martyn ROONEY
Birth Date: 03 APR 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 46.57
Place: 2.
Name: Mame-Ibra ANNE
Birth Date: 07 NOV 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 46.73
Place: 3.
Name: Mateo RUŽIĆ
Birth Date: 16 AUG 1994
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 46.89
Place: 4.
Name: Łukasz KRAWCZUK
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 46.94
Place: 5.
Name: Brian GREGAN
Birth Date: 31 DEC 1989
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 47.02
Place: 6.
Name: Aliaksandr LINNIK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 47.09
Place: 7.
Name: Danylo DANYLENKO
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 47.49
Place: 8.
Name: Luca FLÜCK
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1996
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 47.97
Men's 400mH
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Thomas BARR
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1992
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 50.17
Place: 2.
Name: Jaak-Heinrich JAGOR
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1990
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 50.54
Place: 3.
Name: Robert BRYLINSKI
Birth Date: 02 APR 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 50.74
Place: 4.
Name: Vít MÜLLER
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1996
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.80
Place: 5.
Name: Øyvind Strømmen KJERPESET
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1991
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 51.05
Place: 6.
Name: Denys NECHYPORENKO
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 51.53
Place: 7.
Name: Dany BRAND
Birth Date: 23 FEB 1996
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 51.60
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tobias GIEHL
Birth Date: 25 JUL 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 50.30
Place: 2.
Name: Mattia CONTINI
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 51.26
Place: 3.
Name: Nicolai Trock HARTLING
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1994
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 51.49
Place: 4.
Name: Paul BYRNE
Birth Date: 18 APR 1990
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 53.12
Place: 5.
Name: Arnaud GHISLAIN
Birth Date: 02 DEC 1988
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 53.65
Place:
Name: Anatolіy SYNYANSKYY
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1991
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DNF
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Patryk ADAMCZYK
Birth Date: 05 JAN 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 51.00
Place: 2.
Name: Mario LAMBRUGHI
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1992
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 51.06
Place: 3.
Name: Felix FRANZ
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 51.21
Place: 4.
Name: Tibor KOROKNAI
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1990
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 51.32
Place: 5.
Name: Dominik HUFNAGL
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1997
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 51.88
Place: 6.
Name: Javier DELGADO
Birth Date: 09 JUN 1996
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 52.15
Place: 7.
Name: Jussi KANERVO
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 52.35
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Martin KUČERA
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 49.56
Place: 2.
Name: Oskari MÖRÖ
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 50.37
Place: 3.
Name: Stanislav MELNYIKOV
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 50.57
Place: 4.
Name: Michal BROŽ
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1992
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.83
Place: 5.
Name: Jānis BALTUŠS
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1991
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 51.26
Place: 6.
Name: Maor SEGED
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1993
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 52.52
Place: 7.
Name: Jakub SMOLIŃSKI
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 53.27
Men's 3000mSC
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mahiedine MEKHISSI
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8:31.42
Place: 2.
Name: Krystian ZALEWSKI
Birth Date: 11 APR 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 8:31.50
Place: 3.
Name: Sebastián MARTOS
Birth Date: 20 JUN 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:31.98
Place: 4.
Name: Rob MULLETT
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 8:32.06
Place: 5.
Name: Ole HESSELBJERG
Birth Date: 23 APR 1990
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 8:32.17
Place: 6.
Name: Abdoullah BAMOUSSA
Birth Date: 08 JUN 1986
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8:32.54
Place: 7.
Name: Abdelaziz MERZOUGUI
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:34.34
Place: 8.
Name: Emil BLOMBERG
Birth Date: 09 APR 1992
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 8:34.81
Place: 9.
Name: Tom Erling KÅRBØ
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1989
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 8:42.72
Place: 10.
Name: Tarik Langat AKDAG
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1988
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 8:43.81
Place: 11.
Name: Tomas COTTER
Birth Date: 28 DEC 1990
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 9:08.82
Place: 12.
Name: Noam NEEMAN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1987
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 9:15.80
Place: -
Name: Hakan DUVAR
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DQ
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Aras KAYA
Birth Date: 04 APR 1994
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 8:33.11
Place: 2.
Name: Yoann KOWAL
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8:33.51
Place: 3.
Name: Fernando CARRO
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:33.69
Place: 4.
Name: Kaur KIVISTIK
Birth Date: 29 APR 1991
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 8:33.94
Place: 5.
Name: Yuri FLORIANI
Birth Date: 25 DEC 1981
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8:34.82
Place: 6.
Name: Jeroen D'HOEDT
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 8:42.75
Place: 7.
Name: Mitko TSENOV
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1993
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 8:45.55
Place: 8.
Name: Bjørnar Ustad KRISTENSEN
Birth Date: 26 JAN 1982
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 8:54.73
Place: 9.
Name: Elmar ENGHOLM
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1992
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 8:55.21
Place: 10.
Name: Djilali BEDRANI
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1993
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8:57.27
Place:
Name: Jakob Dybdal ABRAHAMSEN
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1994
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Vadim SLOBODENYUK
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1981
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DNF
Place: -
Name: Jamel CHATBI
Birth Date: 30 APR 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DQ
Men's Pole Vault
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Renaud LAVILLENIE
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1986
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 5.60
Place: 2.
Name: Mareks ĀRENTS
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1986
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 5.50
Place: 2.
Name: Robert SOBERA
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 5.50
Place: 2.
Name: Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1986
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 5.50
Place: 2.
Name: Stanley JOSEPH
Birth Date: 24 OCT 1991
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 5.50
Place: 6.
Name: Robert RENNER
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1994
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 5.50
Place: 7.
Name: Ben BROEDERS
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1995
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 5.35
Place: 8.
Name: Rasmus WEINOLD JØRGENSEN
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1989
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 5.35
Place: 8.
Name: Michal BALNER
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1982
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 5.35
Place: 8.
Name: Tobias SCHERBARTH
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 5.35
Place: 11.
Name: Lukáš POSEKANÝ
Birth Date: 30 DEC 1992
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 5.15
Place: 11.
Name: Dominik ALBERTO
Birth Date: 28 APR 1992
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 5.15
Place: 13.
Name: Didac SALAS
Birth Date: 19 MAY 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 5.15
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Adrian VALLES
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 5.50
Place: 1.
Name: Ivan HORVAT
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1993
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 5.50
Place: 3.
Name: Melker SVÄRD JACOBSSON
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1994
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 5.50
Place: 3.
Name: Kévin MÉNALDO
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 5.50
Place: 5.
Name: Arnaud ART
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 5.50
Place: 6.
Name: Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI
Birth Date: 06 JUN 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 5.35
Place: 6.
Name: Jan KUDLIČKA
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 5.35
Place: 6.
Name: Karsten DILLA
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 5.35
Place: 6.
Name: Piotr LISEK
Birth Date: 16 AUG 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 5.35
Place: 10.
Name: Luke CUTTS
Birth Date: 13 FEB 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 5.35
Place: 10.
Name: Menno VLOON
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 5.35
Place: 12.
Name: Dimitrios PATSOUKAKIS
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1987
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 5.35
Place: 12.
Name: Diogo FERREIRA
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1990
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 5.35
Place: 14.
Name: Eirik DOLVE
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1995
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 5.15
Men's Long Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Michel TORNÉUS
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1986
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 8.19
Place: 2.
Name: Radek JUŠKA
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1993
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 8.11
Place: 3.
Name: Fabian HEINLE
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8.11
Place: 4.
Name: Ignisious GAISAH
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1983
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.97
Place: 5.
Name: Greg RUTHERFORD
Birth Date: 17 NOV 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.93
Place: 6.
Name: Izmir SMAJLAJ
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1993
Nationality:
ALB
Mark: 7.92
Place: 7.
Name: Lamont Marcell JACOBS
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.80
Place: 8.
Name: Jean Marie OKUTU
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7.80
Place: 9.
Name: Henri VÄYRYNEN
Birth Date: 16 OCT 1991
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 7.78
Place: 10.
Name: Taras NELEDVA
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1992
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.67
Place: 11.
Name: Denis ERADIRI
Birth Date: 24 OCT 1983
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 7.64
Place: 12.
Name: Elvijs MISĀNS
Birth Date: 08 APR 1989
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 7.61
Place: 13.
Name: Nikolaos KAPSIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1991
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 7.23
Place:
Name: Fabian HEINLE
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.80
Place:
Name: Taras NELEDVA
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1992
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.58
Place:
Name: Jean Marie OKUTU
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7.62
Place:
Name: Ignisious GAISAH
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1983
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.81
Place:
Name: Denis ERADIRI
Birth Date: 24 OCT 1983
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 7.63
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kanstantsin BARYCHEUSKI
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1990
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 8.08
Place: 2.
Name: Kristian BÄCK
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1996
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 7.96
Place: 3.
Name: Lazar ANIĆ
Birth Date: 14 DEC 1991
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 7.93
Place: 4.
Name: Kafétien GOMIS
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.93
Place: 5.
Name: Eusebio CÁCERES
Birth Date: 10 SEP 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7.91
Place: 6.
Name: Michalis MERTZANIDIS-DESPOTERIS
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1987
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 7.76
Place: 7.
Name: Benjamin GFÖHLER
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 7.72
Place: 8.
Name: Alyn CAMARA
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.66
Place: 9.
Name: Sergey NYKYFOROV
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.59
Place: 10.
Name: Viktor KUZNYETSOV
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1986
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.55
Place: 11.
Name: Georgios TSAKONAS
Birth Date: 22 JAN 1988
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 7.45
Place:
Name: Kanstantsin BARYCHEUSKI
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1990
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 7.91
Place:
Name: Eusebio CÁCERES
Birth Date: 10 SEP 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7.68
Place:
Name: Lazar ANIĆ
Birth Date: 14 DEC 1991
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 7.82
Place:
Name: Sergey NYKYFOROV
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.50
Men's Javelin Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Antti RUUSKANEN
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1984
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 88.23
Place: 2.
Name: Vítězslav VESELÝ
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1983
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 84.82
Place: 3.
Name: Zigismunds SIRMAIS
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1992
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 82.96
Place: 4.
Name: Ioannis KYRIAZIS
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1996
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 81.92
Place: 5.
Name: Kacper OLESZCZUK
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 80.97
Place: 6.
Name: Tero PITKÄMÄKI
Birth Date: 19 DEC 1982
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 80.52
Place: 7.
Name: Tanel LAANMÄE
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1989
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 80.46
Place: 8.
Name: Johannes VETTER
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 79.98
Place: 9.
Name: Matija KRANJC
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1984
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 79.56
Place: 10.
Name: Dmytro KOSYNSKYY
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 79.21
Place: 11.
Name: Edis MATUSEVIČIUS
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1996
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 77.86
Place: 12.
Name: Gabriel WALLIN
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1981
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 76.00
Place: 13.
Name: Norbert BONVECCHIO
Birth Date: 14 AUG 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 75.75
Place: 14.
Name: Norbert RIVASZ-TÓTH
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1996
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 74.56
Place: 15.
Name: Patrik ŽENÚCH
Birth Date: 30 DEC 1990
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 69.38
Place:
Name: Rolands ŠTROBINDERS
Birth Date: 14 APR 1992
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: NM
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jakub VADLEJCH
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1990
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 85.06
Place: 2.
Name: Thomas RÖHLER
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 83.98
Place: 3.
Name: Marcin KRUKOWSKI
Birth Date: 14 JUN 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 81.88
Place: 4.
Name: Risto MÄTAS
Birth Date: 30 APR 1984
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 81.19
Place: 5.
Name: Jaroslav JÍLEK
Birth Date: 22 OCT 1989
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 81.09
Place: 6.
Name: Łukasz GRZESZCZUK
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1990
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 81.05
Place: 7.
Name: Kim AMB
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1990
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 80.70
Place: 8.
Name: Roberto BERTOLINI
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 80.58
Place: 9.
Name: Ari MANNIO
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1987
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 78.55
Place: 10.
Name: Lars HAMANN
Birth Date: 04 APR 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 78.07
Place: 11.
Name: Paraskevas BATZAVALIS
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1994
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 77.86
Place: 12.
Name: Dejan MILEUSNIĆ
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1991
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 75.00
Place: 13.
Name: Magnus KIRT
Birth Date: 10 APR 1990
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 74.64
Place: 14.
Name: Jānis Svens GRĪVA
Birth Date: 23 APR 1993
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 73.38
Place: 15.
Name: Oleksandr NYCHYPORCHUK
Birth Date: 14 APR 1992
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 73.31
Women's 200m
Semifinal 1, Wind: 0.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Gina LÜCKENKEMPER
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1996
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 22.90
Place: 2.
Name: Jamile SAMUEL
Birth Date: 24 APR 1992
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 23.02
Place: 3.
Name: Jodie WILLIAMS
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 23.14
Place: 4.
Name: Maria BELIMPASAKI
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1991
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 23.16
Place: 5.
Name: Gloria HOOPER
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1992
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 23.25
Place: 6.
Name: Ellen SPRUNGER
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1986
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 23.54
Place: 7.
Name: Agata FORKASIEWICZ
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 23.59
Place: 8.
Name: Alexandra BEZEKOVÁ
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1992
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 23.71
Semifinal 2, Wind: 0.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dina ASHER-SMITH
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1995
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 22.57
Place: 2.
Name: Tessa VAN SCHAGEN
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 22.95
Place: 3.
Name: Lisa MAYER
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1996
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 23.06
Place: 4.
Name: Mujinga KAMBUNDJI
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1992
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 23.23
Place: 5.
Name: Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1990
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 23.36
Place: 6.
Name: Nana JACOB
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 23.45
Place: 7.
Name: Yelizaveta BRYZGINA
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 23.64
Place: 8.
Name: Sabina VEIT
Birth Date: 02 DEC 1985
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 23.72
Semifinal 3, Wind: +1.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1984
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 22.57
Place: 2.
Name: Natalia POHREBNIAK
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 22.98
Place: 3.
Name: Maja MIHALINEC
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 23.17
Place: 4.
Name: Nadine GONSKA
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 23.24
Place: 5.
Name: Laura DE WITTE
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1995
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 23.48
Place: 6.
Name: Estela GARCÍA
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 23.53
Place: 7.
Name: Inna EFTIMOVA
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1988
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 23.54
Place: 8.
Name: Eleni ARTYMATA
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1986
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 23.58
Round 1 1, Wind: +0.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Laura DE WITTE
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1995
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 23.23
Place: 2.
Name: Estela GARCÍA
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 23.40
Place: 3.
Name: Eleni ARTYMATA
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1986
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 23.46
Place: 4.
Name: Agata FORKASIEWICZ
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 23.53
Place: 5.
Name: Olivia BORLÉE
Birth Date: 10 APR 1986
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 23.64
Place: 6.
Name: Irene SIRAGUSA
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 23.87
Place: 7.
Name: Marcela PÍRKOVÁ
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1996
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 24.03
Round 1 2, Wind: +1.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jamile SAMUEL
Birth Date: 24 APR 1992
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 23.04
Place: 2.
Name: Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1990
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 23.21
Place: 3.
Name: Yelizaveta BRYZGINA
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 23.37
Place: 4.
Name: Sabina VEIT
Birth Date: 02 DEC 1985
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 23.47
Place: 5.
Name: Inna EFTIMOVA
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1988
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 23.58
Place: 6.
Name: Cornelia HALBHEER
Birth Date: 16 AUG 1992
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 23.61
Place: 7.
Name: Zyanne HOOK
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1996
Nationality:
GIB
Mark: 26.78
Round 1 3, Wind: +0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Maja MIHALINEC
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 23.01
Place: 2.
Name: Nadine GONSKA
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 23.13
Place: 3.
Name: Ellen SPRUNGER
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1986
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 23.21
Place: 4.
Name: Mariya RYEMYEN
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 23.67
Place: 5.
Name: Olga LENSKAY YARKO
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1992
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 23.90
Place: 6.
Name: Pernilla NILSSON
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1992
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 24.18
Place: 7.
Name: Charlotte WINGFIELD
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1994
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 24.46
Round 1 4, Wind: +0.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Maria BELIMPASAKI
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1991
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 23.03
Place: 2.
Name: Mujinga KAMBUNDJI
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1992
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 23.20
Place: 3.
Name: Nana JACOB
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 23.43
Place: 4.
Name: Alexandra BEZEKOVÁ
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1992
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 23.56
Place: 5.
Name: Klaudia KONOPKO
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 23.76
Place: 6.
Name: Martina AMIDEI
Birth Date: 08 APR 1991
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 23.79
Place: 7.
Name: Diana KHUBESERYAN
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1994
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 25.56
Women's 400m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christine OHURUOGU
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 52.69
Place: 2.
Name: Gunta VAIČULE
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1995
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 53.36
Place: 3.
Name: Aauri Lorena BOKESA
Birth Date: 14 DEC 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 53.46
Place: 4.
Name: Maria Benedicta CHIGBOLU
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.51
Place: 5.
Name: Iveta PUTALOVÁ
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 53.96
Place: 6.
Name: Sanda BELGYAN
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1992
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 54.33
Place: 7.
Name: Claire MOONEY
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1992
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 55.66
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nicky VAN LEUVEREN
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1990
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 52.45
Place: 2.
Name: Patrycja WYCISZKIEWICZ
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 52.79
Place: 3.
Name: Adelina Dorina PASTOR
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 53.03
Place: 4.
Name: Benedicte HAUGE
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1989
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 53.13
Place: 5.
Name: Anna VASILIOU
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1990
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 53.98
Place: 6.
Name: Laura BUENO
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 54.01
Place: 7.
Name: Vijona KRYEZIU
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1997
Nationality:
KOS
Mark: 56.04
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lisanne DE WITTE
Birth Date: 10 SEP 1992
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 52.84
Place: 2.
Name: Eirini VASILEIOU
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1990
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 53.86
Place: 3.
Name: Sinead DENNY
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1991
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 53.95
Place: 4.
Name: Ilona USOVICH
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1982
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 54.58
Place: 5.
Name: Marta MILANI
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1987
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 54.85
Place:
Name: Indira TERRERO
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DNF
Women's 800m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rénelle LAMOTE
Birth Date: 26 DEC 1993
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:01.60
Place: 2.
Name: Lovisa LINDH
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:01.77
Place: 3.
Name: Hedda HYNNE
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 2:01.85
Place: 4.
Name: Aníta HINRIKSDÓTTIR
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1996
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 2:02.44
Place: 5.
Name: Renée EYKENS
Birth Date: 08 JUN 1996
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2:02.76
Place: 6.
Name: Katya HRISTOVA
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1993
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 2:05.72
Place: 7.
Name: Irene BALDESSARI
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:06.15
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Selina BÜCHEL
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1991
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 2:04.50
Place: 2.
Name: Sanne VERSTEGEN-WOLTERS
Birth Date: 10 NOV 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 2:04.69
Place: 3.
Name: Natalia EVANGELIDOU
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1991
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 2:05.73
Place: 4.
Name: Christina HERING
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:05.78
Place: 5.
Name: Yngvild ELVEMO
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 2:05.96
Place: 6.
Name: Eglė BALČIŪNAITĖ
Birth Date: 31 OCT 1988
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 2:08.14
Place:
Name: Yuliya STEPANOVA
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1986
Nationality:
ANA
Mark: DQ
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Natalya PRYSHCHEPA
Birth Date: 11 SEP 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2:02.57
Place: 2.
Name: Alison LEONARD
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:03.64
Place: 3.
Name: Yuliya KAROL
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1991
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 2:03.78
Place: 4.
Name: Anna SILVANDER
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:03.95
Place: 5.
Name: Florina PIERDEVARĂ
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1990
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2:04.28
Place: 6.
Name: Alexandra ŠTUKOVÁ
Birth Date: 02 JUL 1990
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 2:04.58
Place: 7.
Name: Fabienne KOHLMANN
Birth Date: 06 NOV 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:05.54
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yuneysi SANTIUSTI
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:04.53
Place: 2.
Name: Nataliya LUPU
Birth Date: 04 NOV 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2:04.57
Place: 3.
Name: Joanna JÓŹWIK
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:04.62
Place: 4.
Name: Bianka KÉRI
Birth Date: 19 APR 1994
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2:04.90
Place: 5.
Name: Síofra CLÉIRIGH BÜTTNER
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1995
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 2:04.97
Place: 6.
Name: Adelle TRACEY
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:05.41
Place:
Name: Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1992
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: DNF
Round 1 5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jennifer MEADOWS
Birth Date: 17 APR 1981
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:03.10
Place: 2.
Name: Trine MJÅLAND
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 2:03.13
Place: 3.
Name: Esther GUERRERO
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1990
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:03.72
Place: 4.
Name: Anastasiya RYEMYEN
Birth Date: 20 APR 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2:03.80
Place: 5.
Name: Anastasiya KOMAROVA
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1993
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: 2:04.60
Women's 10,000m
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yasemin CAN
Birth Date: 11 DEC 1996
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 31:12.86
Place: 2.
Name: Dulce FÉLIX
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1982
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 31:19.03
Place: 3.
Name: Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL
Birth Date: 14 JUN 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 31:23.45
Place: 4.
Name: Fionnuala MCCORMACK
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1984
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 31:30.74
Place: 5.
Name: Joanne PAVEY
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1973
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 31:34.61
Place: 6.
Name: Veronica INGLESE
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1990
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 31:37.43
Place: 7.
Name: Jessica MARTIN
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1992
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 31:38.02
Place: 8.
Name: Jip VASTENBURG
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 32:04.00
Place: 9.
Name: Sarah LAHTI
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 32:14.17
Place: 10.
Name: Trihas GEBRE
Birth Date: 29 APR 1990
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 32:20.45
Place: 11.
Name: Alexi PAPPAS
Birth Date: 28 MAR 1990
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 32:27.80
Place: 12.
Name: Salomé ROCHA
Birth Date: 25 APR 1990
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 32:57.44
Place: 13.
Name: Christelle DAUNAY
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 33:03.36
Place: 14.
Name: Tara JAMESON
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1991
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 33:19.85
Place: 15.
Name: Olga SKRYPAK
Birth Date: 02 DEC 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 33:36.79
Place: 16.
Name: Johanna PEIPONEN
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1990
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 34:39.91
Place:
Name: Sara MOREIRA
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1985
Nationality:
POR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Almenesh BELETE
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: DNF
Women's 100mH
Round 1 1, Wind: +1.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Giulia PENNELLA
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.04
Place: 2.
Name: Isabelle PEDERSEN
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 13.07
Place: 3.
Name: Reetta HURSKE
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.16
Place: 4.
Name: Stephanie BENDRAT
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1991
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 13.17
Place: 5.
Name: Caridad JEREZ
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.21
Place: 6.
Name: Olena YANOVSKA
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.23
Round 1 2, Wind: +1.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Elisavet PESIRIDOU
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1992
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 12.98
Place: 2.
Name: Karolina KOŁECZEK
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.06
Place: 3.
Name: Luca KOZÁK
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1996
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13.30
Place: 4.
Name: Micol CATTANEO
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1982
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.34
Place: 5.
Name: Lucie KOUDELOVÁ
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1994
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.41
Place: 6.
Name: Eva WIMBERGER
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1993
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 13.43
Place:
Name: Elin WESTERLUND
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1990
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: DNF
Round 1 3, Wind: +0.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Eefje BOONS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.07
Place: 2.
Name: Anne ZAGRÉ
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.12
Place: 3.
Name: Anna PLOTITSYNA
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1987
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.23
Place: 4.
Name: Ivana LONČAREK
Birth Date: 08 APR 1991
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.27
Place: 5.
Name: Lucy HATTON
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.37
Place: 6.
Name: Anamaria NESTERIUC
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.41
Place: 7.
Name: Lilla JUHÁSZ
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13.51
Round 1 4, Wind: +0.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Susanna KALLUR
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1981
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 13.01
Place: 2.
Name: Elvira HERMAN
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1997
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 13.03
Place: 3.
Name: Marina TOMIĆ
Birth Date: 30 APR 1983
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13.18
Place: 4.
Name: Serita SOLOMON
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.39
Place: 5.
Name: Laura IKAUNIECE
Birth Date: 31 MAY 1992
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 13.51
Place: 6.
Name: Gréta KEREKES
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1992
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13.54
Women's High Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Airinė PALŠYTĖ
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1992
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1.92
Place: 1.
Name: Michaela HRUBÁ
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1998
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.92
Place: 3.
Name: Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.89
Place: 3.
Name: Barbara SZABÓ
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1990
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1.89
Place: 3.
Name: Alessia TROST
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.89
Place: 6.
Name: Oksana OKUNEVA
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.89
Place: 6.
Name: Desiree ROSSIT
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.89
Place: 8.
Name: Maruša ČERNJUL
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1992
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 1.89
Place: 9.
Name: Yuliya CHUMACHENKO
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.85
Place: 10.
Name: Eleriin HAAS
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1992
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.85
Place: 10.
Name: Katarina MÖGENBURG
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1991
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1.85
Place: 12.
Name: Erika KINSEY
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.85
Place: 13.
Name: Valentina LYASHENKO
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1981
Nationality:
GEO
Mark: 1.80
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ruth BEITIA
Birth Date: 01 APR 1979
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1.92
Place: 2.
Name: Mirela DEMIREVA
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1989
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 1.92
Place: 3.
Name: Nafissatou THIAM
Birth Date: 19 AUG 1994
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.89
Place: 3.
Name: Sofie SKOOG
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1990
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.89
Place: 5.
Name: Linda SANDBLOM
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1989
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.89
Place: 6.
Name: Ana ŠIMIĆ
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1990
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 1.89
Place: 7.
Name: Erika FURLANI
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1996
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.85
Place: 7.
Name: Isobel POOLEY
Birth Date: 21 DEC 1992
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.85
Place: 9.
Name: Iryna GERASHCHENKO
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.85
Place: 9.
Name: Marija VUKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1992
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 1.85
Place: 11.
Name: Anna ILJUŠTŠENKO
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1985
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.80
Place: 12.
Name: Ma'ayan FURMAN-SHAHAF
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1986
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 1.80
Place: 13.
Name: Clàudia GURÍ
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1995
Nationality:
AND
Mark: 1.75
Women's Long Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ivana ŠPANOVIĆ
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 6.90
Place: 2.
Name: Malaika MIHAMBO
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.76
Place: 3.
Name: Ksenija BALTA
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1986
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 6.64
Place: 4.
Name: Alexandra WESTER
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.53
Place: 5.
Name: Jazmin SAWYERS
Birth Date: 21 MAY 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 6.49
Place: 6.
Name: Jana VELĎÁKOVÁ
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1981
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 6.47
Place: 7.
Name: Anna VENHRUS
Birth Date: 10 NOV 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.46
Place: 8.
Name: Juliet ITOYA
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 6.35
Place: 9.
Name: Nektaria PANAGI
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1990
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 6.33
Place: 10.
Name: Erica JARDER
Birth Date: 02 APR 1986
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 6.33
Place: 11.
Name: Neja FILIPIČ
Birth Date: 22 APR 1995
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 6.24
Place: 12.
Name: Efthymia KOLOKYTHA
Birth Date: 09 JUL 1987
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 5.91
Place:
Name: Jana VELĎÁKOVÁ
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1981
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 6.45
Place:
Name: Aiga GRABUSTE
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1988
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Jazmin SAWYERS
Birth Date: 21 MAY 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 6.48
Place:
Name: Juliet ITOYA
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 6.16
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Karin MEY MELIS
Birth Date: 31 MAY 1983
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 6.55
Place: 2.
Name: Maryna BEKH-ROMANCHUK
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.50
Place: 3.
Name: Nadia ASSA
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1995
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 6.48
Place: 4.
Name: Khaddi SAGNIA
Birth Date: 20 APR 1994
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 6.47
Place: 5.
Name: Nadja KÄTHER
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.46
Place: 6.
Name: Maria del Mar JOVER
Birth Date: 21 APR 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 6.43
Place: 7.
Name: Haido ALEXOULI
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1991
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 6.43
Place: 8.
Name: Hafdís SIGURÐARDÓTTIR
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1987
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 6.35
Place: 9.
Name: Lorraine UGEN
Birth Date: 22 AUG 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 6.33
Place: 10.
Name: Malin MARMBRANDT OTTERLING
Birth Date: 29 APR 1985
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 6.33
Place: 11.
Name: Anna LUNYOVA
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1991
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.20
Place: 12.
Name: Jogailė PETROKAITĖ
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1995
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 6.17
Place:
Name: Lorraine UGEN
Birth Date: 22 AUG 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 6.19
Place:
Name: Karin MEY MELIS
Birth Date: 31 MAY 1983
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 6.46
Place:
Name: Anna LUNYOVA
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1991
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.09
Place:
Name: Nadia ASSA
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1995
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 6.24
Women's Shot Put
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anita MÁRTON
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1989
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 17.54
Place: 2.
Name: Aliona DUBITSKAYA
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1990
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 17.45
Place: 3.
Name: Olha GOLODNA
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1991
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 17.29
Place: 4.
Name: Radoslava MAVRODIEVA
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1987
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 17.16
Place: 5.
Name: Úrsula RUIZ
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 16.86
Place: 6.
Name: Rachel WALLADER
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 16.86
Place: 7.
Name: Lena URBANIAK
Birth Date: 31 OCT 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 16.83
Place: 8.
Name: Jolien Maliga BOUMKWO
Birth Date: 27 AUG 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 16.66
Place: 9.
Name: Chiara ROSA
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 16.26
Place: 10.
Name: Kätlin PIIRIMÄE
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1995
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 15.85
Place: 11.
Name: Giedrė KUPSTYTĖ
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1992
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 15.63
Place: 12.
Name: Dimitrana SURDU
Birth Date: 12 APR 1994
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 15.50
Place: 13.
Name: Stamatia SCARVELIS
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 15.50
Place: 14.
Name: Svitlana MARUSENKO
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.92
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christina SCHWANITZ
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19.02
Place: 2.
Name: Emel DERELİ
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1996
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 17.88
Place: 3.
Name: Sara GAMBETTA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 17.77
Place: 4.
Name: Melissa BOEKELMAN
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1989
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 17.50
Place: 5.
Name: Paulina GUBA
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 17.44
Place: 6.
Name: Yuliya LEANTSIUK
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1984
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 17.35
Place: 7.
Name: Markéta ČERVENKOVÁ
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 16.56
Place: 8.
Name: Halyna OBLESHCHUK
Birth Date: 23 FEB 1989
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 16.30
Place: 9.
Name: Viktoryia KOLB
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1993
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 16.27
Place: 10.
Name: Valentina MUŽARIĆ
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1992
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 16.17
Place: 11.
Name: Fanny ROOS
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 16.11
Place: 12.
Name: María Belén TOIMIL
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 16.00
Place: 13.
Name: Julaika NICOLETTI
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 15.81
Women's Discus Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Julia HARTING
Birth Date: 01 APR 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 66.20
Place: 2.
Name: Nadine MÜLLER
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 64.75
Place: 3.
Name: Melina ROBERT-MICHON
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1979
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 63.99
Place: 4.
Name: Sabina ASENJO
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1986
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 59.72
Place: 5.
Name: Chrysoula ANAGNOSTOPOULOU
Birth Date: 27 AUG 1991
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 59.13
Place: 6.
Name: Zinaida SENDRIUTĖ
Birth Date: 20 DEC 1984
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 58.88
Place: 7.
Name: Sofia LARSSON
Birth Date: 22 JUL 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 56.02
Place: 8.
Name: Olha ABRAMCHUK
Birth Date: 12 APR 1991
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 56.00
Place: 9.
Name: Salla SIPPONEN
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 54.95
Place: 10.
Name: Natalia STRATULAT
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1987
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 54.45
Place: 11.
Name: Kristina RAKOČEVIĆ
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1998
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 54.35
Place: 12.
Name: Natalina CAPOFERRI
Birth Date: 06 NOV 1992
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.16
Place: 13.
Name: Irina RODRIGUES
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1991
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 50.40
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sandra PERKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1990
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 65.25
Place: 2.
Name: Shanice CRAFT
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 64.59
Place: 3.
Name: Dragana TOMAŠEVIĆ
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1982
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 60.51
Place: 4.
Name: Nataliya SEMENOVA
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 60.33
Place: 5.
Name: Eliška STAŇKOVÁ
Birth Date: 11 NOV 1984
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 60.32
Place: 6.
Name: Veronika DOMJAN
Birth Date: 03 SEP 1996
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 60.11
Place: 7.
Name: Pauline POUSSE
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 60.06
Place: 8.
Name: Stefania STRUMILLO
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 59.80
Place: 9.
Name: Jade LALLY
Birth Date: 30 MAR 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 58.76
Place: 10.
Name: Corinne NUGTER
Birth Date: 28 MAR 1992
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 55.52
Place: 11.
Name: Veronika WATZEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1985
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 53.79
Place: 12.
Name: Julia VIBERG
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1992
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 52.82
Place: 13.
Name: Valentina ANIBALLI
Birth Date: 19 APR 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 51.66
Women's Hammer Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Betty HEIDLER
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 71.46
Place: 2.
Name: Kateřina ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ
Birth Date: 08 JUN 1989
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 70.04
Place: 3.
Name: Zalina MARGHIEVA
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1988
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 70.04
Place: 4.
Name: Sophie HITCHON
Birth Date: 11 JUL 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 69.48
Place: 5.
Name: Malwina KOPRON
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 69.23
Place: 6.
Name: Alena SOBALEVA
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1993
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 66.78
Place: 7.
Name: Inga LINNA
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 66.53
Place: 8.
Name: Éva ORBÁN
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1984
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 65.86
Place: 9.
Name: Alona SHAMOTINA
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 65.69
Place: 10.
Name: Laura REDONDO
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 65.23
Place: 11.
Name: Marinda PETERSSON
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 64.65
Place: 12.
Name: Alena KRECHYK
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1987
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 64.42
Place: 13.
Name: Veronika KAŇUCHOVÁ
Birth Date: 19 APR 1993
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 62.86
Place: 14.
Name: Tuğçe ŞAHUTOĞLU
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1988
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 62.37
Place:
Name: Alexandra TAVERNIER
Birth Date: 13 DEC 1993
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: NM
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anita WŁODARCZYK
Birth Date: 08 AUG 1985
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 73.94
Place: 2.
Name: Hanna SKYDAN
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1992
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: 70.41
Place: 3.
Name: Iryna NOVOZHYLOVA
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1986
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 69.42
Place: 4.
Name: Joanna FIODOROW
Birth Date: 04 MAR 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 69.35
Place: 5.
Name: Martina HRAŠNOVÁ
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1983
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 68.37
Place: 6.
Name: Tracey ANDERSSON
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1984
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 68.08
Place: 7.
Name: Berta CASTELLS
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 68.07
Place: 8.
Name: Merja KORPELA
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1981
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 67.78
Place: 9.
Name: Marina NIKIŞENKO
Birth Date: 28 JUN 1986
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 67.76
Place: 10.
Name: Kıvılcım SALMAN
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1992
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 65.97
Place: 11.
Name: Barbara ŠPILER
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1992
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 65.56
Place: 12.
Name: Charlene WOITHA
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 64.90
Place: 13.
Name: Kathrin KLAAS
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1984
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 64.39
Place: 14.
Name: Hanna MALYSHCHYK
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1994
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 63.16
Place:
Name: Fruzsina FERTIG
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: NM
Combined Events
Men's 100m
Combined 1, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 11.18
Place: 2.
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.20
Place: 3.
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11.21
Place: 4.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.29
Place: 5.
Name: Darko PEŠIĆ
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1992
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 11.31
Place: 6.
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.40
Place: 7.
Name: Rene STAUSS
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1987
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.40
Combined 2, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kristjan ROSENBERG
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11.11
Place: 2.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.12
Place: 3.
Name: Romain BARRAS
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.19
Place: 4.
Name: Tim NOWAK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.23
Place: 5.
Name: Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 11.23
Place: 6.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.30
Place:
Name: Mikk PAHAPILL
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1983
Nationality:
EST
Mark: DNS
Combined 3, Wind: -1.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jorge UREÑA
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 11.04
Place: 2.
Name: Fredrik SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.13
Place: 3.
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.15
Place: 4.
Name: Pieter BRAUN
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 11.15
Place: 5.
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.16
Place: 6.
Name: Marek LUKÁŠ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.17
Place: 7.
Name: Hans VAN ALPHEN
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1982
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 11.39
Combined 4, Wind: -1.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.79
Place: 2.
Name: Martin ROE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.86
Place: 3.
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 10.90
Place: 4.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 10.91
Place: 5.
Name: Paweł WIESIOŁEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.93
Place: 6.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.07
Place: 7.
Name: Eelco SINTNICOLAAS
Birth Date: 07 APR 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 11.11
Combined Events
Men's 400m
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kristjan ROSENBERG
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 50.61
Place: 2.
Name: Marek LUKÁŠ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 51.42
Place: 3.
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 51.45
Place: 4.
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 51.48
Place: 5.
Name: Rene STAUSS
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1987
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 52.08
Place:
Name: Darko PEŠIĆ
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1992
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: DNS
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 50.01
Place: 2.
Name: Jorge UREÑA
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 50.07
Place: 3.
Name: Martin ROE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 50.13
Place: 4.
Name: Tim NOWAK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 50.89
Place: 5.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 50.93
Place: 6.
Name: Fredrik SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 51.02
Place:
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: DNS
Combined 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 49.76
Place: 2.
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 49.95
Place: 3.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 50.34
Place: 4.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.36
Place: 5.
Name: Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 50.50
Place: 6.
Name: Hans VAN ALPHEN
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1982
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 51.42
Place:
Name: Paweł WIESIOŁEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DNS
Combined 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 48.97
Place: 2.
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 49.45
Place: 3.
Name: Pieter BRAUN
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 49.78
Place: 4.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 50.15
Place: 5.
Name: Eelco SINTNICOLAAS
Birth Date: 07 APR 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 50.41
Place: 6.
Name: Romain BARRAS
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 50.57
Place:
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: DNS
Combined Events
Men's High Jump
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Pieter BRAUN
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 2.01
Place: 2.
Name: Romain BARRAS
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.98
Place: 3.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.98
Place: 4.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.98
Place: 5.
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.98
Place: 6.
Name: Tim NOWAK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.95
Place: 7.
Name: Marek LUKÁŠ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.92
Place: 8.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.89
Place: 9.
Name: Martin ROE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1.89
Place: 10.
Name: Eelco SINTNICOLAAS
Birth Date: 07 APR 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1.89
Place: 11.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1.86
Place: 11.
Name: Darko PEŠIĆ
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1992
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 1.86
Place: 13.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.80
Place:
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: DNS
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2.10
Place: 2.
Name: Kristjan ROSENBERG
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 2.10
Place: 3.
Name: Fredrik SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2.07
Place: 4.
Name: Jorge UREÑA
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2.04
Place: 5.
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 2.01
Place: 6.
Name: Hans VAN ALPHEN
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1982
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.98
Place: 6.
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.98
Place: 6.
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.98
Place: 9.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.98
Place: 10.
Name: Rene STAUSS
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1987
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.98
Place: 11.
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1.98
Place: 12.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.95
Place:
Name: Paweł WIESIOŁEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DNS
Combined Events
Men's Long Jump
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Martin ROE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 7.50
Place: 2.
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.22
Place: 3.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7.15
Place: 4.
Name: Tim NOWAK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.11
Place: 5.
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 7.10
Place: 6.
Name: Kristjan ROSENBERG
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 7.08
Place: 7.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.07
Place: 8.
Name: Romain BARRAS
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.04
Place: 9.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.02
Place: 10.
Name: Marek LUKÁŠ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.00
Place: 11.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.91
Place: 12.
Name: Darko PEŠIĆ
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1992
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 6.82
Place: 13.
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 6.80
Place:
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.08
Place:
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 6.96
Place:
Name: Darko PEŠIĆ
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1992
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 6.73
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7.64
Place: 2.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.56
Place: 3.
Name: Jorge UREÑA
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7.54
Place: 4.
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 7.44
Place: 5.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.43
Place: 6.
Name: Pieter BRAUN
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.40
Place: 7.
Name: Fredrik SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.30
Place: 8.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 7.20
Place: 9.
Name: Hans VAN ALPHEN
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1982
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7.17
Place: 10.
Name: Rene STAUSS
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1987
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.15
Place: 11.
Name: Eelco SINTNICOLAAS
Birth Date: 07 APR 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.03
Place: 12.
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 6.88
Place:
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 7.34
Place:
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.23
Place:
Name: Mikk PAHAPILL
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1983
Nationality:
EST
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 6.69
Place:
Name: Paweł WIESIOŁEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: NM
Combined Events
Men's Shot Put
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tim NOWAK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.52
Place: 2.
Name: Eelco SINTNICOLAAS
Birth Date: 07 APR 1987
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 14.47
Place: 3.
Name: Mihail DUDAŠ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1989
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 14.24
Place: 4.
Name: Fredrik SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 13.99
Place: 5.
Name: Pieter BRAUN
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.82
Place: 6.
Name: Marek LUKÁŠ
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.81
Place: 7.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.79
Place: 8.
Name: Ashley BRYANT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.74
Place: 9.
Name: Kristjan ROSENBERG
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 13.74
Place: 10.
Name: Jorge UREÑA
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.61
Place: 11.
Name: Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.17
Place: 12.
Name: Dominik DISTELBERGER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1990
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 13.05
Place: 13.
Name: Jonas FRINGELI
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1988
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 12.81
Place:
Name: Paweł WIESIOŁEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: NM
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Hans VAN ALPHEN
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1982
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 15.62
Place: 2.
Name: Romain BARRAS
Birth Date: 01 AUG 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 15.54
Place: 3.
Name: Lars Vikan RISE
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 15.17
Place: 4.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 14.94
Place: 5.
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.68
Place: 6.
Name: Darko PEŠIĆ
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1992
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 14.65
Place: 7.
Name: Martin ROE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 14.58
Place: 8.
Name: Oleksiy KASYANOV
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.51
Place: 9.
Name: Mathias BRUGGER
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.39
Place: 10.
Name: Rene STAUSS
Birth Date: 17 SEP 1987
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.39
Place: 11.
Name: Florian GEFFROUAIS
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14.32
Place: 12.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.15
Place:
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Mikk PAHAPILL
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1983
Nationality:
EST
Mark: DNS
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency