Home
06–12 AUG 2018

European Athletics Championships

Hide filters
Men's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: -0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Churandy MARTINA
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1984
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.24
Place: 2.
Name: Ján VOLKO
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1996
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 10.32
Place: 3.
Name: Dominik KOPEĆ
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.37
Place: 4.
Name: Denis DIMITROV
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1994
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10.45
Place: 5.
Name: Ángel David RODRÍGUEZ
Birth Date: 25 APR 1980
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.55
Place: 6.
Name: Markus FUCHS
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 10.57
Place: 7.
Name: Erik HAGBERG
Birth Date: 11 APR 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.69
Place: 8.
Name: Ioan Andrei MELNICESCU
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1996
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 10.88
Heat 2, Wind: +0.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yazaldes NASCIMENTO
Birth Date: 17 APR 1986
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.33
Place: 2.
Name: Julian REUS
Birth Date: 29 APR 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.37
Place: 3.
Name: Ioannis NYFANTOPOULOS
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1990
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 10.44
Place: 4.
Name: Aitor SAME EKOBO
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1997
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.51
Place: 5.
Name: Jan VELEBA
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1986
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.52
Place: 6.
Name: Przemysław SŁOWIKOWSKI
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.54
Place: 7.
Name: Florian CLIVAZ
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.57
Place: 8.
Name: Henrik LARSSON
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1999
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.62
Heat 3, Wind: +0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Alex WILSON
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1990
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.32
Place: 2.
Name: Christopher GARIA
Birth Date: 16 DEC 1992
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.35
Place: 3.
Name: José LOPES
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1995
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.38
Place: 4.
Name: Zdeněk STROMŠÍK
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1994
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.39
Place: 5.
Name: Kevin KRANZ
Birth Date: 20 JUN 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.41
Place: 6.
Name: Remigiusz OLSZEWSKI
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.44
Place: 7.
Name: Šimon BUJNA
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1995
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 10.53
Place: 8.
Name: Petar PEEV
Birth Date: 19 OCT 1996
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10.75
Heat 4, Wind: -0.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jonathan QUARCOO
Birth Date: 13 OCT 1996
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.37
Place: 2.
Name: Lucas JAKUBCZYK
Birth Date: 28 APR 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.41
Place: 3.
Name: Marvin RENÉ
Birth Date: 11 APR 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.47
Place: 4.
Name: Dennis LEAL
Birth Date: 29 OCT 1994
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.51
Place: 5.
Name: Joris VAN GOOL
Birth Date: 04 APR 1998
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.52
Place: 6.
Name: Patrick Ike CHINEDU
Birth Date: 26 APR 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.54
Place: 7.
Name: Dominik ZÁLESKÝ
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.55
Place: 8.
Name: Ionuț Andrei NEAGOE
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1994
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 10.56
Heat 5, Wind: +0.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Silvan WICKI
Birth Date: 13 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.28
Place: 2.
Name: Carlos NASCIMENTO
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.33
Place: 3.
Name: Hensley PAULINA
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.34
Place: 4.
Name: Federico CATTANEO
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.39
Place: 5.
Name: Yiğitcan HEKIMOĞLU
Birth Date: 27 APR 1992
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10.40
Place: 6.
Name: Oleksandr SOKOLOV
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1997
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 10.43
Place: 7.
Name: Dániel SZABÓ
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1997
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.64
Men's 400mH
Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Maksims SINČUKOVS
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1998
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 50.39
Place: 2.
Name: Jaak-Heinrich JAGOR
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1990
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 50.47
Place: 3.
Name: Aleksandr SKOROBOGATKO
Birth Date: 07 AUG 1994
Nationality:
ANA
Mark: 50.74
Place: 4.
Name: Dany BRAND
Birth Date: 23 FEB 1996
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 50.82
Place: 5.
Name: Nick SMIDT
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1997
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 50.96
Place: 6.
Name: Martin TUČEK
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 51.63
Place:
Name: David GREENE
Birth Date: 11 APR 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: DNS
Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Muhammad KOUNTA
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1994
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 50.60
Place: 2.
Name: Martin KUČERA
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1990
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 50.75
Place: 3.
Name: Danylo DANYLENKO
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 51.02
Place: 4.
Name: Jakub MORDYL
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1996
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 51.15
Place: 5.
Name: Sebastian RODGER
Birth Date: 29 JUN 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 51.30
Place: 6.
Name: Aleix PORRAS
Birth Date: 11 SEP 1999
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 51.69
Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Victor COROLLER
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1997
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 50.10
Place: 2.
Name: Alain-Hervé MFOMKPA
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1996
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 50.34
Place: 3.
Name: Emir BEKRIĆ
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1991
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 50.46
Place: 4.
Name: Máté KOROKNAI
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 50.70
Place: 5.
Name: Michal BROŽ
Birth Date: 16 JUN 1992
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.74
Place: 6.
Name: Diogo MESTRE
Birth Date: 20 MAY 1995
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 52.65
Place: 7.
Name: Andrea ERCOLANI VOLTA
Birth Date: 20 APR 1995
Nationality:
SMR
Mark: 53.86
Heat 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Denys NECHYPORENKO
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 50.26
Place: 2.
Name: Tibor KOROKNAI
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1990
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 50.34
Place: 3.
Name: Jose Reynaldo BENCOSME DE LEON
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1992
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 50.80
Place: 4.
Name: Vít MÜLLER
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1996
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 51.00
Place: 5.
Name: Isak ANDERSSON
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1996
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 51.18
Place: 6.
Name: Hrvoje ČUKMAN
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1998
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 52.93
Men's Long Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dan BRAMBLE
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.89
Place: 2.
Name: Tomasz JASZCZUK
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 7.88
Place: 3.
Name: Radek JUŠKA
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1993
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.87
Place: 4.
Name: Serhiy NYKYFOROV
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.86
Place: 5.
Name: Thobias NILSSON MONTLER
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1996
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.78
Place: 6.
Name: Kafétien GOMIS
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1980
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.75
Place: 7.
Name: Izmir SMAJLAJ
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1993
Nationality:
ALB
Mark: 7.71
Place: 8.
Name: Strahinja JOVANČEVIĆ
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1993
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 7.69
Place: 9.
Name: Jean Marie OKUTU
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7.66
Place: 10.
Name: Kristian BÄCK
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1996
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 7.61
Place: 11.
Name: Alper KULAKSIZ
Birth Date: 06 APR 1992
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 7.58
Place: 12.
Name: Cristian Iulian STAICU
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1993
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 7.52
Place: 13.
Name: Maximilian ENTHOLZNER
Birth Date: 18 AUG 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.46
Place: 14.
Name: Corentin CAMPENER
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7.41
Place:
Name: Christopher ULLMANN
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1993
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: NM
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Miltiadis TENTOGLOU
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1998
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 8.15
Place: 2.
Name: Fabian HEINLE
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8.02
Place: 3.
Name: Michel TORNÉUS
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1986
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.91
Place: 4.
Name: Kevin OJIAKU
Birth Date: 20 APR 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.90
Place: 5.
Name: Guillaume VICTORIN
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1990
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.76
Place: 6.
Name: Vladyslav MAZUR
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1996
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.70
Place: 7.
Name: Feron SAYERS
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.68
Place: 8.
Name: Kristian PULLI
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 7.68
Place: 9.
Name: Benjamin GFÖHLER
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 7.65
Place: 10.
Name: Julian HOWARD
Birth Date: 03 APR 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.64
Place: 11.
Name: Filip PRAVDICA
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1995
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 7.52
Place: 12.
Name: Denis ERADIRI
Birth Date: 24 OCT 1983
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 7.50
Place: 13.
Name: Adam MCMULLEN
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1990
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 7.47
Place: 14.
Name: Yann RANDRIANASOLO
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1994
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.33
Place: 15.
Name: Ian Paul GRECH
Birth Date: 18 APR 1993
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 7.04
Men's Shot Put
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Maksim AFONIN
Birth Date: 06 JAN 1992
Nationality:
ANA
Mark: 20.33
Place: 2.
Name: Mesud PEZER
Birth Date: 27 AUG 1994
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 20.16
Place: 3.
Name: Aliaksei NICHYPAR
Birth Date: 10 APR 1993
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 19.97
Place: 4.
Name: Konrad BUKOWIECKI
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1997
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 19.89
Place: 5.
Name: Bob BERTEMES
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1993
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 19.70
Place: 6.
Name: Jakub SZYSZKOWSKI
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 19.67
Place: 7.
Name: Francisco BELO
Birth Date: 27 MAR 1991
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19.66
Place: 8.
Name: Ihor MUSIYENKO
Birth Date: 22 AUG 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 19.61
Place: 9.
Name: Frédéric DAGEE
Birth Date: 11 DEC 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 19.56
Place: 10.
Name: Carlos TOBALINA
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19.41
Place: 11.
Name: Tomaš ĐUROVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1994
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 19.33
Place: 12.
Name: Filip MIHALJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1994
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 19.32
Place: 13.
Name: Osman Can ÖZDEVECI
Birth Date: 23 AUG 1995
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 18.77
Place: 14.
Name: Kemal MEŠIĆ
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1985
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 18.70
Place: 15.
Name: Leonardo FABBRI
Birth Date: 15 APR 1997
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 18.04
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: David STORL
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 20.63
Place: 2.
Name: Stipe ŽUNIĆ
Birth Date: 13 DEC 1990
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 20.61
Place: 3.
Name: Michał HARATYK
Birth Date: 10 APR 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 20.59
Place: 4.
Name: Aleksandr LESNOY
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1988
Nationality:
ANA
Mark: 20.47
Place: 5.
Name: Nicholas SCARVELIS
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1993
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 20.24
Place: 6.
Name: Tsanko ARNAUDOV
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1992
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19.89
Place: 7.
Name: Tomáš STANĚK
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 19.77
Place: 8.
Name: Marcus THOMSEN
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1998
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 19.59
Place: 9.
Name: Georgi IVANOV
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1985
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 19.40
Place: 10.
Name: Hamza ALIĆ
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1979
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 19.34
Place: 11.
Name: Andrei Marius GAG
Birth Date: 27 APR 1991
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 19.26
Place: 12.
Name: Giorgi MUJARIDZE
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1998
Nationality:
GEO
Mark: 19.18
Place: 13.
Name: Blaž ZUPANČIČ
Birth Date: 06 APR 1995
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 18.83
Place: 14.
Name: Arttu KANGAS
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 18.17
Place:
Name: Asmir KOLAŠINAC
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: NM
Men's Hammer Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Bence HALÁSZ
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1997
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 76.81
Place: 2.
Name: Wojciech NOWICKI
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 76.03
Place: 3.
Name: Michail ANASTASAKIS
Birth Date: 03 DEC 1994
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 75.61
Place: 4.
Name: Serghei MARGHIEV
Birth Date: 06 NOV 1992
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 75.10
Place: 5.
Name: Ivan TIKHON
Birth Date: 24 JUL 1976
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 74.67
Place: 6.
Name: Denis LUKYANOV
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1989
Nationality:
ANA
Mark: 73.19
Place: 7.
Name: Marco LINGUA
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1978
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 73.07
Place: 8.
Name: Javier CIENFUEGOS
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1990
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 72.76
Place: 9.
Name: Quentin BIGOT
Birth Date: 01 DEC 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 72.73
Place: 10.
Name: Hleb DUDARAU
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1996
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 72.19
Place: 11.
Name: Özkan BALTACI
Birth Date: 13 FEB 1994
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 71.55
Place: 12.
Name: Henri LIIPOLA
Birth Date: 24 APR 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 71.34
Place: 13.
Name: Chris BENNETT
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1989
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 70.57
Place: 14.
Name: Serhiy REHEDA
Birth Date: 06 FEB 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 70.39
Place: 15.
Name: Anders ERIKSSON
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1994
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 69.19
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Paweł FAJDEK
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 77.86
Place: 2.
Name: Pavel BAREISHA
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1991
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 76.47
Place: 3.
Name: Eivind HENRIKSEN
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 75.14
Place: 4.
Name: Marcel LOMNICKÝ
Birth Date: 06 JUL 1987
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 75.08
Place: 5.
Name: Nick MILLER
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 73.79
Place: 6.
Name: Aleksey SOKIRSKIY
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1985
Nationality:
ANA
Mark: 72.97
Place: 7.
Name: Eşref APAK
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1982
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 72.70
Place: 8.
Name: Simone FALLONI
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1991
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 71.03
Place: 9.
Name: Denzel COMENENTIA
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1995
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 70.70
Place: 10.
Name: Volodymyr MYSLYVCHUK
Birth Date: 25 APR 1996
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 70.59
Place: 11.
Name: Bence PÁSZTOR
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1995
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 69.66
Place: 12.
Name: David SÖDERBERG
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1979
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 69.18
Place: 13.
Name: Nejc PLEŠKO
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1992
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 68.29
Place: 14.
Name: Pedro José MARTÍN
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1992
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 67.56
Place: -
Name: Hlib PISKUNOV
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1998
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DQ
Women's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: -0.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ezinne OKPARAEBO
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1988
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.44
Place: 2.
Name: Salomé KORA
Birth Date: 08 JUN 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.48
Place: 3.
Name: Marije VAN HUNENSTIJN
Birth Date: 02 MAR 1995
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 11.48
Place: 4.
Name: Anna BONGIORNI
Birth Date: 15 SEP 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.53
Place: 5.
Name: Gina AKPE-MOSES
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1999
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.63
Place: 6.
Name: Maria Isabel PÉREZ
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 11.70
Place: 7.
Name: Marie-Charlotte GASTAUD
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1999
Nationality:
MON
Mark: 13.59
Place: 8.
Name: Hrystyna STUY
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1988
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 42.66
Place:
Name: Olivia FOTOPOULOU
Birth Date: 20 DEC 1996
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: DQ
Heat 2, Wind: -0.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lisa Marie KWAYIE
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1996
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.30
Place: 2.
Name: Ewa SWOBODA
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1997
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.33
Place: 3.
Name: Naomi SEDNEY
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1994
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 11.45
Place: 4.
Name: Daryll NEITA
Birth Date: 29 AUG 1996
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.48
Place: 5.
Name: Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1983
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 11.51
Place: 6.
Name: Cristina LARA
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 11.65
Place: 7.
Name: Alexandra TOTH
Birth Date: 29 JUN 1995
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 11.69
Place: 8.
Name: Anasztázia NGUYEN
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 11.72
Place: 9.
Name: Karolina DELIAUTAITĖ
Birth Date: 09 AUG 1995
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 11.75
Heat 3, Wind: -0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ajla DEL PONTE
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1996
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.39
Place: 2.
Name: Phil HEALY
Birth Date: 19 NOV 1994
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.44
Place: 3.
Name: Inna EFTIMOVA
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1988
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 11.45
Place: 4.
Name: Irene SIRAGUSA
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.61
Place: 5.
Name: Diana VAISMAN
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1998
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 11.61
Place: 6.
Name: Klára SEIDLOVÁ
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1994
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.63
Place: 7.
Name: Rafailia SPANOUDAKI-CHATZIRIGA
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1994
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 11.63
Place: 8.
Name: Helene RØNNINGEN
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1998
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.70
Women's 20km Race Walk
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place:
Name: Yana SMERDOVA
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1998
Nationality:
ANA
Mark: DQ
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Digital Partner
Preferred Supplier
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency