Home
16 MAY 2021

European Race Walking Team Championships

Hide filters
Men's 20km Race Walk
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Perseus KARLSTRÖM
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1990
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1:18:54
Place: 2.
Name: Álvaro MARTÍN
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:19:14
Place: 3.
Name: Diego GARCÍA CARRERA
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1996
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:19:19
Place: 4.
Name: Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:19:25
Place: 5.
Name: Francesco FORTUNATO
Birth Date: 13 DEC 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1:19:43
Place: 6.
Name: Gabriel BORDIER
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1997
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:20:10
Place: 7.
Name: Salih KORKMAZ
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1997
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1:20:10
Place: 8.
Name: Massimo STANO
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1992
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1:20:30
Place: 9.
Name: Eduard ZABUZHENKO
Birth Date: 18 APR 1998
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1:20:43
Place: 10.
Name: Nils BREMBACH
Birth Date: 23 FEB 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1:20:52
Place: 11.
Name: Federico TONTODONATI
Birth Date: 30 OCT 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1:21:13
Place: 12.
Name: Matteo GIUPPONI
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1:21:52
Place: 13.
Name: Christopher LINKE
Birth Date: 24 OCT 1988
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1:22:20
Place: 14.
Name: Łukasz NIEDZIAŁEK
Birth Date: 15 MAR 2000
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:22:26
Place: 15.
Name: Tom BOSWORTH
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1:22:27
Place: 16.
Name: Ivan LOSEV
Birth Date: 26 JAN 1986
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1:22:41
Place: 17.
Name: Şahin ŞENODUNCU
Birth Date: 24 APR 1994
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1:22:44
Place: 18.
Name: Cameron CORBISHLEY
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1997
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1:22:50
Place: 19.
Name: Viktor SHUMIK
Birth Date: 21 MAY 1998
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1:23:39
Place: 20.
Name: Leo KÖPP
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1:23:44
Place: 21.
Name: Marius ŽIŪKAS
Birth Date: 29 JUN 1985
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1:23:57
Place: 22.
Name: Aliaksandr LIAKHOVICH
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1989
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 1:24:09
Place: 23.
Name: Abdülselam İMUK
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1999
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1:24:14
Place: 24.
Name: Hagen POHLE
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1:24:49
Place: 25.
Name: Dawid TOMALA
Birth Date: 27 AUG 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:24:54
Place: 26.
Name: Håvard HAUKENES
Birth Date: 22 APR 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1:25:05
Place: 27.
Name: Selman ILHAN
Birth Date: 07 JAN 2000
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1:25:30
Place: 28.
Name: Kevin CAMPION
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:25:31
Place: 29.
Name: Artur MASTIANICA
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1992
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1:25:59
Place: 30.
Name: Rafał AUGUSTYN
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1984
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:26:08
Place: 31.
Name: Miroslav ÚRADNÍK
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1996
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 1:26:39
Place: 32.
Name: David KUSTER
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1999
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:27:21
Place: 33.
Name: Dominik ČERNÝ
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1997
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 1:27:28
Place: 34.
Name: Mikita KALIADA
Birth Date: 15 JUL 2000
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 1:27:35
Place: 35.
Name: Vít HLAVÁČ
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1997
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1:27:42
Place: 36.
Name: Damian BLOCKI
Birth Date: 28 APR 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:27:59
Place: 37.
Name: Raivo SAULGRIEZIS
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1994
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1:28:44
Place: 38.
Name: Dzmitry DZIUBIN
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1990
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 1:30:37
Place: 39.
Name: Lukáš GDULA
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1:30:57
Place: 40.
Name: Cian MCMANAMON
Birth Date: 11 OCT 1991
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 1:31:48
Place: 41.
Name: Mattéo DUC
Birth Date: 25 MAR 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:32:13
Place: 42.
Name: Daniel KOVÁČ
Birth Date: 01 JUL 2001
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 1:41:22
Place: 43.
Name: Paul JANSEN
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1973
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1:42:35
Place: 44.
Name: Norbert TÓTH
Birth Date: 07 OCT 2001
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1:48:28
Place:
Name: Joni HAVA
Birth Date: 14 JUN 1999
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Máté HELEBRANDT
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1989
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Dzmitry LUKYANCHUK
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1997
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Alberto AMEZCUA
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1992
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DNF
Women's 20km Race Walk
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Antonella PALMISANO
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1991
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1:27:42
Place: 2.
Name: María PÉREZ
Birth Date: 29 APR 1996
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:28:03
Place: 3.
Name: Laura GARCÍA-CARO
Birth Date: 16 APR 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:28:07
Place: 4.
Name: Raquel GONZÁLEZ
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:28:37
Place: 5.
Name: Ayşe TEKDAL
Birth Date: 28 OCT 1999
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1:29:47
Place: 6.
Name: Olena SOBCHUK
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1:29:54
Place: 7.
Name: Hanna SHEVCHUK
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1996
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1:29:56
Place: 8.
Name: Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1:29:56
Place: 9.
Name: Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1996
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:29:57
Place: 10.
Name: Valentina TRAPLETTI
Birth Date: 12 JUL 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1:30:05
Place: 11.
Name: Panagiota TSINOPOULOU
Birth Date: 16 OCT 1990
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 1:32:24
Place: 12.
Name: Nicole COLOMBI
Birth Date: 29 DEC 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1:32:40
Place: 13.
Name: Anastasiya RAROUSKAYA
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1996
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 1:32:45
Place: 14.
Name: Evin DEMİR
Birth Date: 16 FEB 2001
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1:32:53
Place: 15.
Name: Olga NIEDZIAŁEK
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1997
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:33:26
Place: 16.
Name: Viktoryia RASHCHUPKINA
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1995
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 1:33:51
Place: 17.
Name: Heather LEWIS
Birth Date: 25 OCT 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1:34:13
Place: 18.
Name: Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ
Birth Date: 02 OCT 1988
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 1:34:27
Place: 19.
Name: Brigita VIRBALYTĖ
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1985
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1:34:40
Place: 20.
Name: Júlia TAKÁCS
Birth Date: 29 JUN 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:34:55
Place: 21.
Name: Pauline STEY
Birth Date: 09 SEP 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:34:58
Place: 22.
Name: Eloise TERREC
Birth Date: 10 AUG 1998
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:35:04
Place: 23.
Name: Meryem BEKMEZ
Birth Date: 31 JUL 2000
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1:35:12
Place: 24.
Name: Camille MOUTARD
Birth Date: 11 JUL 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:35:26
Place: 25.
Name: Kader DOST
Birth Date: 01 JAN 2000
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1:36:14
Place: 26.
Name: Barbara KOVÁCS
Birth Date: 26 JUL 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1:36:19
Place: 27.
Name: Clémence BERETTA
Birth Date: 22 DEC 1997
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:36:39
Place: 28.
Name: Olga FIASKA
Birth Date: 09 NOV 2001
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 1:36:51
Place: 29.
Name: Bethan DAVIES
Birth Date: 07 NOV 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1:37:09
Place: 30.
Name: Saskia FEIGE
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1997
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1:37:49
Place: 31.
Name: Elisa NEUVONEN
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1991
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1:37:57
Place: 32.
Name: Rita RÉCSEI
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1996
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1:38:00
Place: 33.
Name: Anniina KIVIMÄKI
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1999
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1:38:16
Place: 34.
Name: Adrija MEŠKAUSKAITĖ
Birth Date: 07 SEP 2001
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1:38:27
Place: 35.
Name: Tiia KUIKKA
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1:39:23
Place: 36.
Name: Valeryia KOMEL
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1997
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 1:39:33
Place: 37.
Name: Hana BURZALOVÁ
Birth Date: 03 NOV 2000
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 1:39:58
Place: 38.
Name: Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ
Birth Date: 03 APR 1996
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1:40:16
Place: 39.
Name: Mihaela ACATRINEI
Birth Date: 26 FEB 1995
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 1:42:37
Place: 40.
Name: Agnieszka ELLWARD
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:42:52
Place: 41.
Name: Ema HAČUNDOVÁ
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1999
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 1:43:24
Place: 42.
Name: Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
Birth Date: 25 MAY 2000
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1:45:25
Place: 43.
Name: Modra IGNATE
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1985
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1:47:59
Place: 44.
Name: Dóra CSÖRGŐ
Birth Date: 07 OCT 2001
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1:55:42
Place:
Name: Anna TERLYUKEVICH
Birth Date: 15 AUG 1987
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Ana CABECINHA
Birth Date: 29 APR 1984
Nationality:
POR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Eszter BÁNHIDI
Birth Date: 15 NOV 2000
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Mariavittoria BECCHETTI
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DQ
Place:
Name: Maria SANTOS BERNARDO
Birth Date: 19 OCT 1999
Nationality:
POR
Mark: DQ
Women's 35km Race Walk
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Antigoni NTRISMPIOTI
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1984
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 2:49:55
Place: 2.
Name: Eleonora Anna GIORGI
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:51:05
Place: 3.
Name: Lidia BARCELLA
Birth Date: 21 APR 1997
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:51:50
Place: 4.
Name: Mar JUÁREZ
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:52:44
Place: 5.
Name: Nadzeya DARAZHUK
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1990
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 2:52:59
Place: 6.
Name: Anastasiya RODZKINA
Birth Date: 29 AUG 1994
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 2:55:07
Place: 7.
Name: Kiriaki FILTISAKOU
Birth Date: 14 AUG 2000
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 2:55:10
Place: 8.
Name: Federica CURIAZZI
Birth Date: 14 AUG 1992
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:56:02
Place: 9.
Name: Tereza ĎURDIAKOVÁ
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2:57:08
Place: 10.
Name: Christina PAPADOPOULOU
Birth Date: 05 SEP 1996
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 2:57:29
Place: 11.
Name: Antia CHAMOSA
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1999
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:57:51
Place: 12.
Name: Nastassia YATSEVICH
Birth Date: 18 JAN 1985
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 2:58:01
Place: 13.
Name: Ana Veronica RODEAN
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1984
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2:59:27
Place: 14.
Name: Beatrice FORESTI
Birth Date: 29 OCT 1998
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:04:04
Place: 15.
Name: Antonina LOREK
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:12:30
Place: 16.
Name: Efstathia KOURKOUTSAKI
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1998
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 3:14:13
Place: 17.
Name: Khrystyna YUDKINA
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1984
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 3:14:46
Place: 18.
Name: Valéria BIRÓNÉ DR MOLNÁR
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 3:22:37
Place:
Name: Yana FARINA
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1999
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Inês HENRIQUES
Birth Date: 01 MAY 1980
Nationality:
POR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Lyudmyla SHELEST
Birth Date: 04 OCT 1974
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DQ
Men's 50km Race Walk
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marc TUR
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:47:40
Place: 2.
Name: Aleksi OJALA
Birth Date: 09 DEC 1992
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 3:48:25
Place: 3.
Name: Andrea AGRUSTI
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:49:52
Place: 4.
Name: Ruslans SMOLONSKIS
Birth Date: 15 DEC 1996
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 3:50:31
Place: 5.
Name: Marco DE LUCA
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1981
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:50:48
Place: 6.
Name: Nathaniel SEILER
Birth Date: 06 APR 1996
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:51:48
Place: 7.
Name: Arnis RUMBENIEKS
Birth Date: 04 APR 1988
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 3:51:51
Place: 8.
Name: Karl JUNGHANNß
Birth Date: 06 APR 1996
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:52:07
Place: 9.
Name: Brendan BOYCE
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1986
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 3:52:15
Place: 10.
Name: Carl DOHMANN
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:52:58
Place: 11.
Name: Ivan BANZERUK
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 3:53:51
Place: 12.
Name: Marius Iulian COCIORAN
Birth Date: 10 JUL 1983
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 3:55:29
Place: 13.
Name: Valeriy LІTANIUK
Birth Date: 02 APR 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 3:55:45
Place: 14.
Name: Anatoly GOMELEU
Birth Date: 29 MAY 1996
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 3:55:58
Place: 15.
Name: Michele ANTONELLI
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:56:18
Place: 16.
Name: Jakub JELONEK
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1985
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:56:45
Place: 17.
Name: Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI
Birth Date: 03 DEC 1980
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:58:17
Place: 18.
Name: Tadas ŠUŠKEVIČIUS
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1985
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 3:59:35
Place: 19.
Name: Jesús Ángel GARCÍA
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1969
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 4:01:14
Place: 20.
Name: Dávid TOKODI
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 4:03:06
Place: 21.
Name: Manuel BERMÚDEZ
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1997
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 4:03:38
Place: 22.
Name: Anton RADKO
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 4:06:41
Place: 23.
Name: Hélder SANTOS
Birth Date: 07 MAR 1996
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 4:07:27
Place: 24.
Name: Rui COELHO
Birth Date: 26 SEP 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 4:07:29
Place: 25.
Name: José Ignacio DÍAZ
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1979
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 4:11:44
Place: 26.
Name: Pavel Remus RĂDOI
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1998
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 4:13:35
Place: 27.
Name: Rafał SIKORA
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1987
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 4:19:51
Place: 28.
Name: Alejandro Francisco FLOREZ STUDER
Birth Date: 11 MAY 1971
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4:22:37
Place: 29.
Name: Ionuț Vasilică PLEȘU
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1998
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 4:26:58
Place:
Name: Tomasz BAGDÁNY
Birth Date: 12 APR 1995
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Hugo ANDRIEU
Birth Date: 16 OCT 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Uladzimir KALESNIK
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1992
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Virgo ADUSOO
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1985
Nationality:
EST
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Bruno ERENT
Birth Date: 30 DEC 1990
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1988
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Narcis Stefan MIHĂILĂ
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1987
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Miklós SRP
Birth Date: 06 MAR 1993
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: DNF
Place: -
Name: Ihor HLAVAN
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1990
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DQ
Place:
Name: Stefano CHIESA
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1996
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DQ
U20 Events
Men's 10km Race Walk
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jose Luis HIDALGO
Birth Date: 12 MAY 2002
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 41:35
Place: 2.
Name: Paul MCGRATH
Birth Date: 07 MAR 2002
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 41:51
Place: 3.
Name: SERHAT GÜNGÖR
Birth Date: 01 MAR 2002
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 42:20
Place: 4.
Name: Dimitri DURAND
Birth Date: 03 JUN 2002
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 42:26
Place: 5.
Name: Jaromír MORÁVEK
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2003
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 42:27
Place: 6.
Name: Gabriele GAMBA
Birth Date: 22 JAN 2002
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 42:30
Place: 7.
Name: Pablo PASTOR
Birth Date: 31 MAR 2003
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 42:43
Place: 8.
Name: Lucas DREVILLE
Birth Date: 26 JUN 2002
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 42:46
Place: 9.
Name: Pedro DIAS
Birth Date: 21 FEB 2003
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 42:51
Place: 10.
Name: Taras KORETSKYY
Birth Date: 03 APR 2002
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 42:52
Place: 11.
Name: Jerry JOKINEN
Birth Date: 18 MAR 2002
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 43:06
Place: 12.
Name: Mustafa TEKDAL
Birth Date: 08 AUG 2002
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 43:46
Place: 13.
Name: Florian PETER
Birth Date: 19 JUN 2002
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 43:50
Place: 14.
Name: Oleksandr MYTSYK
Birth Date: 26 MAR 2002
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 44:58
Place: 15.
Name: Filippo Antonio CAPOSTAGNO
Birth Date: 09 AUG 2002
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 45:54
Place: 16.
Name: Yehor SHELEST
Birth Date: 13 JUL 2002
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 46:17
Place: 17.
Name: Ignas DUMBLIAUSKAS
Birth Date: 17 FEB 2003
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 48:12
Place: 18.
Name: Leon BÁNK
Birth Date: 25 APR 2003
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 53:07
Place:
Name: Daniele BREDA
Birth Date: 12 NOV 2002
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DQ
U20 Events
Women's 10km Race Walk
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2002
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 45:46
Place: 2.
Name: Adriana ORNELAS
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2002
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 47:01
Place: 3.
Name: Maële BIRÉ-HESLOUIS
Birth Date: 17 DEC 2002
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 47:05
Place: 4.
Name: Elvina CARRÉ
Birth Date: 06 FEB 2003
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 47:13
Place: 5.
Name: Inês MENDES
Birth Date: 11 APR 2003
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 47:23
Place: 6.
Name: Lizaveta HRYSHKAVICH
Birth Date: 25 JAN 2003
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 47:37
Place: 7.
Name: Celia VILCHEZ
Birth Date: 09 OCT 2002
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 48:34
Place: 8.
Name: Alicia LUMBRERAS
Birth Date: 05 AUG 2002
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 49:03
Place: 9.
Name: Lena RIEDEL
Birth Date: 05 DEC 2002
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 49:33
Place: 10.
Name: Alessia TITONE
Birth Date: 02 JUN 2002
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 49:34
Place: 11.
Name: Sina RIEDEL
Birth Date: 05 DEC 2002
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 49:58
Place: 12.
Name: Anna FERRARI
Birth Date: 02 JAN 2002
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 50:01
Place: 13.
Name: Alina LEIPE
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2002
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 51:28
Place: 14.
Name: Klára HLAVÁČOVÁ
Birth Date: 01 APR 2003
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 51:35
Place: 15.
Name: Francesca LIVIANI
Birth Date: 14 MAR 2002
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 51:42
Place: 16.
Name: Bruna MARQUES
Birth Date: 29 JUL 2002
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 51:55
Place: 17.
Name: Jana ZIKMUNDOVÁ
Birth Date: 02 OCT 2002
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 53:13
Place: 18.
Name: Songül KOÇER
Birth Date: 01 JAN 2002
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 53:34
Place: 19.
Name: Kinga WALERIAŃCZYK
Birth Date: 19 AUG 2002
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 53:43
Place: 20.
Name: Amelia BŁAŻEJEWSKA
Birth Date: 31 MAR 2003
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 53:59
Place: 21.
Name: Stanislava HAKULINOVÁ
Birth Date: 03 MAY 2003
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 54:12
Place: 22.
Name: Toma DAILIDONYTĖ
Birth Date: 23 FEB 2003
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 54:41
Place:
Name: Maria Diana LATARETU
Birth Date: 19 JUN 2002
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Alžbeta RAGASOVÁ
Birth Date: 06 APR 2002
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: DQ
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Digital Partner
Preferred Supplier
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency