Tel: +41 (21) 313 4350
    Competition ResultsCompetition Results

    Competition Results

    Home
    12 DEC 2021

    27th SPAR European Cross Country Championships

    Hide filters
    Men's Cross Country Senior Race
    Final 1
    Place
    Name
    Birth Date
    Nat.
    Mark
    Place: 1.
    Name: Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN
    Birth Date: 19 SEP 2000
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 30:15
    Place: 2.
    Name: Aras KAYA
    Birth Date: 04 APR 1994
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 30:29
    Place: 3.
    Name: Jimmy GRESSIER
    Birth Date: 04 MAY 1997
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 30:34
    Place: 4.
    Name: Hugo HAY
    Birth Date: 28 MAR 1997
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 30:38
    Place: 5.
    Name: Michael SOMERS
    Birth Date: 02 MAR 1995
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 30:38
    Place: 6.
    Name: Yann SCHRUB
    Birth Date: 20 MAR 1996
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 30:39
    Place: 7.
    Name: Nassim HASSAOUS
    Birth Date: 23 MAR 1994
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 30:42
    Place: 8.
    Name: Felix BOUR
    Birth Date: 25 MAR 1994
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 30:44
    Place: 9.
    Name: Isaac KIMELI
    Birth Date: 09 MAR 1994
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 30:45
    Place: 10.
    Name: Brian FAY
    Birth Date: 09 NOV 1998
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 30:45
    Place: 11.
    Name: Carlos MAYO
    Birth Date: 18 SEP 1995
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 30:51
    Place: 12.
    Name: Abdessamad OUKHELFEN
    Birth Date: 18 DEC 1998
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 31:03
    Place: 13.
    Name: Hiko Tonosa HASO
    Birth Date: 09 OCT 1995
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 31:05
    Place: 14.
    Name: Filimon ABRAHAM
    Birth Date: 09 NOV 1992
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 31:07
    Place: 15.
    Name: Raul CELADA
    Birth Date: 09 SEP 1995
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 31:12
    Place: 16.
    Name: Adel MECHAAL
    Birth Date: 05 DEC 1990
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 31:12
    Place: 17.
    Name: Jonas RAESS
    Birth Date: 08 MAR 1994
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 31:16
    Place: 18.
    Name: Jack ROWE
    Birth Date: 30 JAN 1996
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 31:18
    Place: 19.
    Name: Samuel FITWI SIBHATU
    Birth Date: 01 JAN 1996
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 31:19
    Place: 20.
    Name: Mike FOPPEN
    Birth Date: 29 NOV 1996
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 31:20
    Place: 21.
    Name: Bjørnar Sandnes LILLEFOSSE
    Birth Date: 17 JUL 1992
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 31:21
    Place: 22.
    Name: Rinas AKHMADEYEV
    Birth Date: 25 MAY 1989
    Nationality:
    ANA
    Mark: 31:24
    Place: 23.
    Name: Andrew BUTCHART
    Birth Date: 14 OCT 1991
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 31:26
    Place: 24.
    Name: Jamie CROWE
    Birth Date: 09 JUN 1995
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 31:28
    Place: 25.
    Name: Narve Gilje NORDÅS
    Birth Date: 30 SEP 1998
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 31:30
    Place: 26.
    Name: Zerei Kbrom MEZNGI
    Birth Date: 12 JAN 1986
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 31:32
    Place: 27.
    Name: Stuart MCCALLUM
    Birth Date: 15 SEP 1995
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 31:32
    Place: 28.
    Name: Cormac DALTON
    Birth Date: 01 SEP 1998
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 31:33
    Place: 29.
    Name: Andreas VOJTA
    Birth Date: 09 JUN 1989
    Nationality:
    AUT
    Mark: 31:35
    Place: 30.
    Name: Duncan PERRILLAT
    Birth Date: 10 AUG 1993
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 31:35
    Place: 31.
    Name: Jamal Abdelmaji EISA MOHAMMED
    Birth Date: 25 AUG 1993
    Nationality:
    ART
    Mark: 31:38
    Place: 32.
    Name: Jake SMITH
    Birth Date: 19 MAY 1998
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 31:40
    Place: 33.
    Name: William BATTERSHILL
    Birth Date: 25 FEB 1998
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 31:43
    Place: 34.
    Name: Miguel MARQUES
    Birth Date: 10 JAN 1995
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 31:44
    Place: 35.
    Name: Mehdi FRÈRE
    Birth Date: 27 JUL 1996
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 31:49
    Place: 36.
    Name: Stepan KISELYOV
    Birth Date: 03 NOV 1986
    Nationality:
    ANA
    Mark: 32:01
    Place: 37.
    Name: Samuel BARATA
    Birth Date: 19 JUL 1993
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 32:01
    Place: 38.
    Name: Jacob SIMONSEN
    Birth Date: 01 JAN 1995
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 32:02
    Place: 39.
    Name: Johannes MOTSCHMANN
    Birth Date: 03 AUG 1994
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 32:02
    Place: 40.
    Name: Joey HADORN
    Birth Date: 11 APR 1997
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 32:03
    Place: 41.
    Name: Tom HENDRIKSE
    Birth Date: 11 AUG 1998
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 32:05
    Place: 42.
    Name: Ayad LAMDASSEM
    Birth Date: 11 OCT 1981
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 32:10
    Place: 43.
    Name: Rui TEIXEIRA
    Birth Date: 22 MAR 1982
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 32:13
    Place: 44.
    Name: Emmet JENNINGS
    Birth Date: 28 AUG 1991
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 32:14
    Place: 45.
    Name: Pieter-Jan HANNES
    Birth Date: 30 OCT 1992
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 32:14
    Place: 46.
    Name: Yassin BOUIH
    Birth Date: 24 NOV 1996
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 32:15
    Place: 47.
    Name: Markus GÖRGER
    Birth Date: 12 JAN 1998
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 32:16
    Place: 48.
    Name: Artur OLEJARZ
    Birth Date: 19 SEP 1988
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 32:17
    Place: 49.
    Name: Tachlowini GABRIYESOS
    Birth Date: 01 JAN 1998
    Nationality:
    ART
    Mark: 32:19
    Place: 50.
    Name: Vitaliy SHAFAR
    Birth Date: 27 JAN 1982
    Nationality:
    UKR
    Mark: 32:27
    Place: 51.
    Name: Urs SCHÖNENBERGER
    Birth Date: 06 FEB 1991
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 32:29
    Place: 52.
    Name: Tom Erling KÅRBØ
    Birth Date: 04 FEB 1989
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 32:31
    Place: 53.
    Name: Ersin TEKAL
    Birth Date: 30 AUG 1995
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 32:32
    Place: 54.
    Name: Nicolaï SAKÉ
    Birth Date: 04 JUN 1996
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 32:33
    Place: 55.
    Name: Jonathan DAHLKE
    Birth Date: 14 FEB 1995
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 32:44
    Place: 56.
    Name: Paul O'DONNELL
    Birth Date: 16 MAY 1998
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 32:49
    Place: 57.
    Name: Giuseppe GERRATANA
    Birth Date: 08 NOV 1992
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 32:54
    Place: 58.
    Name: Ryan FORSYTH
    Birth Date: 07 JUL 1996
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 32:58
    Place: 59.
    Name: Jáchym KOVÁŘ
    Birth Date: 25 MAY 1996
    Nationality:
    CZE
    Mark: 33:04
    Place: 60.
    Name: Sergiy POLIKARPENKO
    Birth Date: 06 JUN 1998
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 33:09
    Place: 61.
    Name: Fouad IDBAFDIL
    Birth Date: 09 FEB 1988
    Nationality:
    ART
    Mark: 33:11
    Place: 62.
    Name: André PEREIRA
    Birth Date: 10 AUG 1995
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 33:13
    Place: 63.
    Name: Julien WANDERS
    Birth Date: 18 MAR 1996
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 33:13
    Place: 64.
    Name: Leonid LATSEPOV
    Birth Date: 22 MAR 1998
    Nationality:
    EST
    Mark: 33:20
    Place: 65.
    Name: Otmane NAIT HAMMOU
    Birth Date: 01 APR 1995
    Nationality:
    ART
    Mark: 33:28
    Place: 66.
    Name: Ignas BRASEVIČIUS
    Birth Date: 21 SEP 1984
    Nationality:
    LTU
    Mark: 33:33
    Place: 67.
    Name: Ilie Alexandru CORNESCHI
    Birth Date: 17 JUL 1991
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 33:36
    Place: 68.
    Name: Uģis JOCIS
    Birth Date: 13 SEP 1993
    Nationality:
    LAT
    Mark: 33:38
    Place: 69.
    Name: Ahmed OUHDA
    Birth Date: 10 MAR 1997
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 33:51
    Place: 70.
    Name: Mikkel DAHL-JESSEN
    Birth Date: 20 DEC 1994
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 33:51
    Place: 71.
    Name: Jakob Dybdal ABRAHAMSEN
    Birth Date: 29 JUL 1994
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 34:00
    Place: 72.
    Name: Jānis VIŠĶERS
    Birth Date: 30 MAR 1989
    Nationality:
    LAT
    Mark: 34:11
    Place: 73.
    Name: Jamal Ismail GABIR ARABI
    Birth Date: 1990
    Nationality:
    ART
    Mark: 34:11
    Place: 74.
    Name: Lukas TARASEVIČIUS
    Birth Date: 30 JUN 1994
    Nationality:
    LTU
    Mark: 34:17
    Place: 75.
    Name: Harvey DIXON
    Birth Date: 02 NOV 1993
    Nationality:
    GIB
    Mark: 34:26
    Place: 76.
    Name: Dillon CASSAR
    Birth Date: 01 MAR 1997
    Nationality:
    MLT
    Mark: 35:03
    Place: 77.
    Name: Karel HUSSAR
    Birth Date: 18 JUN 1995
    Nationality:
    EST
    Mark: 35:14
    Place: 78.
    Name: Arnold ROGERS
    Birth Date: 04 SEP 1990
    Nationality:
    GIB
    Mark: 38:12
    Place: 79.
    Name: Sonny FOLCHERI
    Birth Date: 17 DEC 1987
    Nationality:
    MON
    Mark: 38:57
    Place: 80.
    Name: Robert MATTO
    Birth Date: 13 DEC 1975
    Nationality:
    GIB
    Mark: 40:52
    Place: 81.
    Name: Steven WALKER
    Birth Date: 30 JAN 1991
    Nationality:
    GIB
    Mark: 42:37
    Place: 82.
    Name: Maurice TURNOCK
    Birth Date: 04 MAY 1974
    Nationality:
    GIB
    Mark: 43:34
    Place:
    Name: Filip INGEBRIGTSEN
    Birth Date: 20 APR 1993
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: DNF
    Place:
    Name: Yemaneberhan CRIPPA
    Birth Date: 15 OCT 1996
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: DNF
    Place:
    Name: Simas BERTAŠIUS
    Birth Date: 31 OCT 1993
    Nationality:
    LTU
    Mark: DNF
    Men's Cross Country U23 Race
    Final 1
    Place
    Name
    Birth Date
    Nat.
    Mark
    Place: 1.
    Name: Charles HICKS
    Birth Date: 25 JUL 2001
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 24:29
    Place: 2.
    Name: Darragh MCELHINNEY
    Birth Date: 09 NOV 2000
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 24:33
    Place: 3.
    Name: Ruben QUERINJEAN
    Birth Date: 22 DEC 2001
    Nationality:
    LUX
    Mark: 24:36
    Place: 4.
    Name: Magnus Tuv MYHRE
    Birth Date: 15 JUN 2000
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 24:39
    Place: 5.
    Name: Guillaume GRIMARD
    Birth Date: 18 FEB 1999
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 24:41
    Place: 6.
    Name: Keelan KILREHILL
    Birth Date: 29 SEP 2000
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 24:42
    Place: 7.
    Name: Antoine SENARD
    Birth Date: 02 FEB 2000
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 24:48
    Place: 8.
    Name: Aarón LAS HERAS
    Birth Date: 22 JUN 2000
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 24:49
    Place: 9.
    Name: Zakariya MAHAMED
    Birth Date: 29 NOV 2000
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 24:52
    Place: 10.
    Name: Valentin GONDOUIN
    Birth Date: 04 MAR 1999
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 24:55
    Place: 11.
    Name: Emil MILLÁN DE LA OLIVA
    Birth Date: 24 JUL 2001
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 24:57
    Place: 12.
    Name: Omar NUUR
    Birth Date: 12 JAN 2001
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 25:00
    Place: 13.
    Name: Micheal POWER
    Birth Date: 27 JAN 1999
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 25:03
    Place: 14.
    Name: Thomas MORTIMER
    Birth Date: 07 JAN 1999
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 25:04
    Place: 15.
    Name: Duarte GOMES
    Birth Date: 24 NOV 2000
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 25:10
    Place: 16.
    Name: Rory LEONARD
    Birth Date: 13 FEB 2001
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 25:14
    Place: 17.
    Name: Omar ISMAIL
    Birth Date: 18 FEB 2000
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 25:15
    Place: 18.
    Name: Luca ALFIERI
    Birth Date: 31 OCT 2000
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 25:17
    Place: 19.
    Name: Florian LE PALLEC
    Birth Date: 31 MAY 1999
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 25:19
    Place: 20.
    Name: Ömer AMAÇTAN
    Birth Date: 05 MAY 2001
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 25:20
    Place: 21.
    Name: Baptiste FOURMONT
    Birth Date: 19 MAY 1999
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 25:21
    Place: 22.
    Name: Pietro ARESE
    Birth Date: 08 OCT 1999
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 25:21
    Place: 23.
    Name: Matthew STONIER
    Birth Date: 24 SEP 2001
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 25:23
    Place: 24.
    Name: Dereje CHEKOLE
    Birth Date: 01 JAN 2000
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 25:23
    Place: 25.
    Name: Samuel CHARLTON
    Birth Date: 27 OCT 2001
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 25:25
    Place: 26.
    Name: Vadym LONSKYY
    Birth Date: 31 MAY 1999
    Nationality:
    UKR
    Mark: 25:26
    Place: 27.
    Name: Eemil HELANDER
    Birth Date: 28 MAY 2001
    Nationality:
    FIN
    Mark: 25:31
    Place: 28.
    Name: Baptiste GUYON
    Birth Date: 17 JAN 2001
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 25:33
    Place: 29.
    Name: Francesco GUERRA
    Birth Date: 17 JUL 2001
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 25:34
    Place: 30.
    Name: Assaf HARARI
    Birth Date: 03 JUL 2001
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 25:35
    Place: 31.
    Name: Mathias FLAK
    Birth Date: 26 MAY 1999
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 25:37
    Place: 32.
    Name: Malte PROPP
    Birth Date: 29 SEP 1999
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 25:38
    Place: 33.
    Name: Marco VANDERPOORTEN
    Birth Date: 04 SEP 2000
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 25:38
    Place: 34.
    Name: Bastien AUGUSTO
    Birth Date: 10 AUG 1999
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 25:38
    Place: 35.
    Name: Ward LEUNCKENS
    Birth Date: 10 NOV 2000
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 25:39
    Place: 36.
    Name: Julius HILD
    Birth Date: 07 SEP 1999
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 25:42
    Place: 37.
    Name: Arnaud COLLARD
    Birth Date: 18 FEB 2000
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 25:43
    Place: 38.
    Name: Etson BARROS
    Birth Date: 16 MAR 2001
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 25:45
    Place: 39.
    Name: Marco FONTANA GRANOTTO
    Birth Date: 13 MAY 2000
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 25:45
    Place: 40.
    Name: Donal DEVANE
    Birth Date: 23 APR 2000
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 25:46
    Place: 41.
    Name: Ramazan BAŞTUĞ
    Birth Date: 01 DEC 2000
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 25:47
    Place: 42.
    Name: Maximilian PINGPANK
    Birth Date: 17 JUL 1999
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 25:49
    Place: 43.
    Name: Alexandre FIGUEIREDO
    Birth Date: 04 OCT 1999
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 25:50
    Place: 44.
    Name: Jamie BATTLE
    Birth Date: 03 MAR 2000
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 25:51
    Place: 45.
    Name: Zemenu MUCHIE
    Birth Date: 05 DEC 2000
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 25:51
    Place: 46.
    Name: Marios ANAGNOSTOU
    Birth Date: 08 OCT 1999
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 25:54
    Place: 47.
    Name: Dimitrios TSAKALOS
    Birth Date: 06 DEC 1999
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 25:55
    Place: 48.
    Name: Nick JÄGER
    Birth Date: 22 AUG 1999
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 25:56
    Place: 49.
    Name: Axel DJURBERG
    Birth Date: 20 SEP 1999
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 25:57
    Place: 50.
    Name: Giedrius VALINČIUS
    Birth Date: 20 JAN 2000
    Nationality:
    LTU
    Mark: 26:00
    Place: 51.
    Name: Markus Kirk KJELDSEN
    Birth Date: 07 JAN 2001
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 26:01
    Place: 52.
    Name: Diego BRAVO
    Birth Date: 23 JUN 1999
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 26:02
    Place: 53.
    Name: Jonathan CARMIN
    Birth Date: 13 JUN 2001
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 26:09
    Place: 54.
    Name: Adam MAIJO
    Birth Date: 26 APR 2001
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 26:11
    Place: 55.
    Name: Stan SCHIPPEREN
    Birth Date: 29 NOV 2001
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 26:12
    Place: 56.
    Name: Rúben AMARAL
    Birth Date: 26 APR 2001
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 26:15
    Place: 57.
    Name: Abdullah TUĞLUK
    Birth Date: 27 JUN 1999
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 26:19
    Place: 58.
    Name: Eduardo MENACHO
    Birth Date: 25 NOV 1999
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 26:20
    Place: 59.
    Name: Florian BREMM
    Birth Date: 14 AUG 2000
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 26:28
    Place: 60.
    Name: Miguel MOREIRA
    Birth Date: 24 NOV 2000
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 26:29
    Place: 61.
    Name: Pasquale SELVAROLO
    Birth Date: 28 NOV 1999
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 26:31
    Place: 62.
    Name: Alejandro QUIJADA
    Birth Date: 07 MAR 2001
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 26:38
    Place: 63.
    Name: Yonatan HAYIM
    Birth Date: 04 NOV 2000
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 26:39
    Place: 64.
    Name: Lovro NEDELJKOVIĆ
    Birth Date: 05 JUN 2000
    Nationality:
    CRO
    Mark: 26:41
    Place: 65.
    Name: Martin KOVÁČECH
    Birth Date: 24 JUN 2001
    Nationality:
    CZE
    Mark: 26:42
    Place: 66.
    Name: Nestor KOLIOS
    Birth Date: 15 JAN 2001
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 26:43
    Place: 67.
    Name: Thomas DEVANEY
    Birth Date: 14 DEC 2001
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 26:43
    Place: 68.
    Name: Nahuel CARABAÑA
    Birth Date: 10 NOV 1999
    Nationality:
    AND
    Mark: 26:48
    Place: 69.
    Name: Alejandro ONÍS
    Birth Date: 02 FEB 2001
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 26:49
    Place: 70.
    Name: Peter-Daniel HERMAN
    Birth Date: 01 SEP 1999
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 26:51
    Place: 71.
    Name: David FOLLER
    Birth Date: 07 AUG 1999
    Nationality:
    CZE
    Mark: 27:03
    Place: 72.
    Name: Daniel KRYZEL
    Birth Date: 16 JUL 2000
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 27:09
    Place: 73.
    Name: Juri KOVALJOV
    Birth Date: 25 NOV 1999
    Nationality:
    EST
    Mark: 27:29
    Place:
    Name: Isaac NADER
    Birth Date: 17 AUG 1999
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: DNF
    Place:
    Name: Mikołaj CZERONEK
    Birth Date: 15 NOV 2000
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: DNF
    Men's Cross Country U20 Race
    Final 1
    Place
    Name
    Birth Date
    Nat.
    Mark
    Place: 1.
    Name: Axel Vang CHRISTENSEN
    Birth Date: 30 JUL 2004
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 17:53
    Place: 2.
    Name: Abdullahi Dahir RABI
    Birth Date: 27 MAR 2003
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 18:18
    Place: 3.
    Name: Joel Ibler LILLESØ
    Birth Date: 17 NOV 2003
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 18:21
    Place: 4.
    Name: Pol ORIACH
    Birth Date: 20 SEP 2002
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 18:24
    Place: 5.
    Name: Andriy ATAMANYUK
    Birth Date: 08 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    UKR
    Mark: 18:30
    Place: 6.
    Name: Abdel LAADJEL
    Birth Date: 09 SEP 2003
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 18:30
    Place: 7.
    Name: Matan IVRI
    Birth Date: 26 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 18:30
    Place: 8.
    Name: Edouard MORIN-LUZUY
    Birth Date: 16 OCT 2002
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 18:31
    Place: 9.
    Name: Will BARNICOAT
    Birth Date: 24 MAR 2003
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 18:31
    Place: 10.
    Name: Hamish ARMITT
    Birth Date: 24 JUN 2002
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 18:32
    Place: 11.
    Name: Adisu GUADIA
    Birth Date: 11 SEP 2002
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 18:34
    Place: 12.
    Name: Sebastian FREY
    Birth Date: 28 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    AUT
    Mark: 18:37
    Place: 13.
    Name: Dean CASEY
    Birth Date: 26 JUL 2003
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 18:38
    Place: 14.
    Name: Vebjørn HOVDEJORD
    Birth Date: 09 FEB 2003
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 18:40
    Place: 15.
    Name: Henry MCLUCKIE
    Birth Date: 03 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 18:42
    Place: 16.
    Name: Nicholas GRIGGS
    Birth Date: 18 DEC 2004
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 18:42
    Place: 17.
    Name: Jules ROBIN
    Birth Date: 23 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 18:44
    Place: 18.
    Name: Noah KONTEH
    Birth Date: 24 AUG 2003
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 18:46
    Place: 19.
    Name: Derba AYALE
    Birth Date: 10 MAR 2002
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 18:47
    Place: 20.
    Name: Benjamin DERN
    Birth Date: 10 MAY 2003
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 18:48
    Place: 21.
    Name: Scott FAGAN
    Birth Date: 05 OCT 2003
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 18:49
    Place: 22.
    Name: Osian PERRIN
    Birth Date: 21 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 18:49
    Place: 23.
    Name: Luc LE BARON
    Birth Date: 05 FEB 2002
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 18:51
    Place: 24.
    Name: Kevin KAMENSCHAK
    Birth Date: 18 JAN 2004
    Nationality:
    AUT
    Mark: 18:52
    Place: 25.
    Name: Liam RAWLINGS
    Birth Date: 12 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 18:53
    Place: 26.
    Name: Philip MASSACAND
    Birth Date: 12 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 18:56
    Place: 27.
    Name: Marc FERNÁNDEZ
    Birth Date: 28 FEB 2002
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 18:58
    Place: 28.
    Name: Pedro AMARO
    Birth Date: 18 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 18:58
    Place: 29.
    Name: Eric LORÉ
    Birth Date: 08 AUG 2003
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 18:58
    Place: 30.
    Name: Théo SEINGIER
    Birth Date: 05 MAR 2002
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 18:59
    Place: 31.
    Name: Dego ABEBE
    Birth Date: 22 FEB 2002
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 18:59
    Place: 32.
    Name: João AMARO
    Birth Date: 18 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 19:01
    Place: 33.
    Name: Fikadu GONZALEZ
    Birth Date: 06 MAR 2002
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 19:04
    Place: 34.
    Name: Bastian MROCHEN
    Birth Date: 21 MAR 2002
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 19:05
    Place: 35.
    Name: Emil BEZECNY
    Birth Date: 08 NOV 2004
    Nationality:
    AUT
    Mark: 19:09
    Place: 36.
    Name: Esten Hansen-Møllerud HAUEN
    Birth Date: 22 MAY 2003
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 19:09
    Place: 37.
    Name: Kirill MITROFANOV
    Birth Date: 05 AUG 2003
    Nationality:
    ANA
    Mark: 19:11
    Place: 38.
    Name: Mateusz GOS
    Birth Date: 07 JUN 2002
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 19:11
    Place: 39.
    Name: Eliot BIDET
    Birth Date: 12 FEB 2002
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 19:12
    Place: 40.
    Name: Romuald BROSSET
    Birth Date: 21 MAY 2005
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 19:13
    Place: 41.
    Name: Sharmarke AHMED
    Birth Date: 11 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 19:13
    Place: 42.
    Name: Elia MATTIO
    Birth Date: 19 JUN 2003
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 19:14
    Place: 43.
    Name: Devrim KAZAN
    Birth Date: 18 JUN 2002
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 19:14
    Place: 44.
    Name: Manuel JIMÉNEZ
    Birth Date: 30 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 19:15
    Place: 45.
    Name: Ataka DAMSIA
    Birth Date: 25 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 19:19
    Place: 46.
    Name: Filip RAK
    Birth Date: 03 FEB 2003
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 19:19
    Place: 47.
    Name: Vid BOTOLIN
    Birth Date: 15 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    SLO
    Mark: 19:20
    Place: 48.
    Name: Mathis LIEVENS
    Birth Date: 19 FEB 2004
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 19:20
    Place: 49.
    Name: David ŠLAPÁK
    Birth Date: 20 APR 2003
    Nationality:
    CZE
    Mark: 19:21
    Place: 50.
    Name: Sean KAY
    Birth Date: 27 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 19:22
    Place: 51.
    Name: Hugo MACQUET
    Birth Date: 18 JAN 2002
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 19:25
    Place: 52.
    Name: Jesse FOKKENROOD
    Birth Date: 28 MAR 2002
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 19:27
    Place: 53.
    Name: Hamza HARIRI
    Birth Date: 01 FEB 2004
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 19:28
    Place: 54.
    Name: Mads MEIJER
    Birth Date: 06 SEP 2003
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 19:28
    Place: 55.
    Name: Maxim WYSS
    Birth Date: 22 JUL 2002
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 19:31
    Place: 56.
    Name: Muhammet Can ÇATAL
    Birth Date: 24 OCT 2002
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 19:32
    Place: 57.
    Name: Massimiliano BERTI
    Birth Date: 14 OCT 2002
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 19:32
    Place: 58.
    Name: Hakan BUĞANLİ
    Birth Date: 15 JAN 2002
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 19:32
    Place: 59.
    Name: Michal STANÍK
    Birth Date: 24 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    SVK
    Mark: 19:33
    Place: 60.
    Name: Malthe Juel BØGEBJERG
    Birth Date: 15 MAY 2003
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 19:33
    Place: 61.
    Name: Azat DEMİRTAŞ
    Birth Date: 01 APR 2002
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 19:35
    Place: 62.
    Name: Kurt LAUER
    Birth Date: 30 OCT 2003
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 19:36
    Place: 63.
    Name: Duarte SANTOS
    Birth Date: 24 JUL 2003
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 19:38
    Place: 64.
    Name: Konjoneh MAGGI
    Birth Date: 31 DEC 2003
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 19:38
    Place: 65.
    Name: Lewis HANNIGAN
    Birth Date: 29 AUG 2003
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 19:38
    Place: 66.
    Name: Noah BALTUS
    Birth Date: 03 FEB 2002
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 19:40
    Place: 67.
    Name: David CANTERO
    Birth Date: 26 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 19:40
    Place: 68.
    Name: Jegors IVANOVS
    Birth Date: 18 SEP 2002
    Nationality:
    LAT
    Mark: 19:43
    Place: 69.
    Name: Raphael SIEBENHOFER
    Birth Date: 09 DEC 2003
    Nationality:
    AUT
    Mark: 19:45
    Place: 70.
    Name: Nicolò CORNALI
    Birth Date: 30 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 19:49
    Place: 71.
    Name: Petros PAPAIOANNOU
    Birth Date: 22 APR 2003
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 19:50
    Place: 72.
    Name: Julian GERING
    Birth Date: 22 JUN 2002
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 19:52
    Place: 73.
    Name: Jacinto GASPAR
    Birth Date: 04 JUL 2002
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 19:52
    Place: 74.
    Name: Panagiotis-Orfeas GIANNATIS
    Birth Date: 04 JAN 2002
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 19:54
    Place: 75.
    Name: Harel SHAIN
    Birth Date: 17 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 19:56
    Place: 76.
    Name: Elias Ariel Aarestrup SHIFRIS
    Birth Date: 20 JUN 2002
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 20:00
    Place: 77.
    Name: Cathal O'REILLY
    Birth Date: 17 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 20:01
    Place: 78.
    Name: Thomas SERAFINI
    Birth Date: 19 NOV 2003
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 20:02
    Place: 79.
    Name: Wout LOUAGIE
    Birth Date: 27 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 20:06
    Place: 80.
    Name: Nicolò GALLO
    Birth Date: 04 OCT 2002
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 20:09
    Place: 81.
    Name: Nino JAMBREŠIĆ
    Birth Date: 14 JUN 2004
    Nationality:
    CRO
    Mark: 20:11
    Place: 82.
    Name: Mathias Vanem AAS
    Birth Date: 16 APR 2004
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 20:11
    Place: 83.
    Name: Artūrs LAPIŅŠ
    Birth Date: 27 JUN 2002
    Nationality:
    LAT
    Mark: 20:12
    Place: 84.
    Name: Navid KERBER
    Birth Date: 06 JUN 2003
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 20:22
    Place: 85.
    Name: Nikita BOGDANOVS
    Birth Date: 02 DEC 2002
    Nationality:
    LAT
    Mark: 20:25
    Place: 86.
    Name: Martin GLERUP
    Birth Date: 20 MAR 2003
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 20:25
    Place: 87.
    Name: Gabriel FARRUGIA
    Birth Date: 24 NOV 2004
    Nationality:
    MLT
    Mark: 20:30
    Place: 88.
    Name: David BORG
    Birth Date: 21 JUL 2002
    Nationality:
    MLT
    Mark: 20:31
    Place: 89.
    Name: Lauris GRĪNIŅŠ
    Birth Date: 02 SEP 2003
    Nationality:
    LAT
    Mark: 20:32
    Place: 90.
    Name: Kobe VAN RIE
    Birth Date: 28 FEB 2002
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 20:41
    Place: 91.
    Name: Jürgen JOONAS
    Birth Date: 20 DEC 2003
    Nationality:
    EST
    Mark: 20:44
    Place: 92.
    Name: Gaspar KLÜCKERS
    Birth Date: 07 JUL 2004
    Nationality:
    LUX
    Mark: 20:44
    Place: 93.
    Name: Jakub DAVIDÍK
    Birth Date: 20 JAN 2002
    Nationality:
    CZE
    Mark: 20:51
    Place: 94.
    Name: Ignas VANAGAS
    Birth Date: 29 DEC 2003
    Nationality:
    LTU
    Mark: 20:55
    Place: 95.
    Name: Gustav MØRCH
    Birth Date: 14 OCT 2002
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 21:53
    Place: 96.
    Name: Maurice GIERENS
    Birth Date: 10 JUL 2003
    Nationality:
    LUX
    Mark: 22:34
    Place: 97.
    Name: Lovro KASUNIĆ
    Birth Date: 05 MAR 2003
    Nationality:
    CRO
    Mark: 22:45
    Cross Country Mixed Relay
    Final 1
    Place
    Name
    Birth Date
    Nat.
    Mark
    Place: 1.
    Name: Great Britain & NI
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 18:01
    Place: 2.
    Name: France
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 18:05
    Place: 3.
    Name: Belgium
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 18:06
    Place: 4.
    Name: Ireland
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 18:06
    Place: 5.
    Name: Spain
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 18:13
    Place: 6.
    Name: Hungary
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    HUN
    Mark: 18:25
    Place: 7.
    Name: Switzerland
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 18:31
    Place: 8.
    Name: Italy
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 18:37
    Place: 9.
    Name: Ukraine
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    UKR
    Mark: 18:49
    Place: 10.
    Name: Turkey
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 18:58
    Place: 11.
    Name: Andorra
    Birth Date:
    Nationality:
    AND
    Mark: 20:40
    Women's Cross Country Senior Race
    Final 1
    Place
    Name
    Birth Date
    Nat.
    Mark
    Place: 1.
    Name: Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL
    Birth Date: 14 JUN 1990
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 26:34
    Place: 2.
    Name: Meraf BAHTA
    Birth Date: 24 JUN 1989
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 26:44
    Place: 3.
    Name: Alina REH
    Birth Date: 23 MAY 1997
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 26:53
    Place: 4.
    Name: Jessica JUDD
    Birth Date: 07 JAN 1995
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 27:01
    Place: 5.
    Name: Konstanze KLOSTERHALFEN
    Birth Date: 18 FEB 1997
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 27:12
    Place: 6.
    Name: Samrawit MENGSTEAB
    Birth Date: 15 APR 1990
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 27:34
    Place: 7.
    Name: Selamawit TEFERI
    Birth Date: 24 MAR 1994
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 27:34
    Place: 8.
    Name: Carmela CARDAMA
    Birth Date: 04 DEC 1996
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 27:41
    Place: 9.
    Name: Fionnuala MCCORMACK
    Birth Date: 24 SEP 1984
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 27:52
    Place: 10.
    Name: Jennifer NESBITT
    Birth Date: 24 JAN 1995
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 27:58
    Place: 11.
    Name: Jessica GIBBON
    Birth Date: 19 AUG 1996
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 28:12
    Place: 12.
    Name: Abbie DONNELLY
    Birth Date: 02 SEP 1996
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 28:24
    Place: 13.
    Name: Dina ALEKSANDROVA
    Birth Date: 09 AUG 1992
    Nationality:
    ANA
    Mark: 28:34
    Place: 14.
    Name: Yasemin CAN
    Birth Date: 11 DEC 1996
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 28:38
    Place: 15.
    Name: Eilish FLANAGAN
    Birth Date: 02 MAY 1997
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 28:39
    Place: 16.
    Name: Anna PATAKI
    Birth Date: 16 JUN 1997
    Nationality:
    HUN
    Mark: 28:40
    Place: 17.
    Name: Rebecca LONEDO
    Birth Date: 05 DEC 1996
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 28:40
    Place: 18.
    Name: Carolina ROBLES
    Birth Date: 04 DEC 1991
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 28:44
    Place: 19.
    Name: Anna TROPINA
    Birth Date: 03 NOV 1998
    Nationality:
    ANA
    Mark: 28:46
    Place: 20.
    Name: Fatma KARASU
    Birth Date: 05 MAY 1996
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 28:46
    Place: 21.
    Name: Domenika MAYER
    Birth Date: 09 OCT 1990
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 28:47
    Place: 22.
    Name: Mekdes WOLDU
    Birth Date: 20 OCT 1992
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 28:48
    Place: 23.
    Name: Aoibhe RICHARDSON
    Birth Date: 16 NOV 1996
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 28:48
    Place: 24.
    Name: Ancuţa BOBOCEL
    Birth Date: 03 OCT 1987
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 28:53
    Place: 25.
    Name: Méline ROLLIN
    Birth Date: 17 JUN 1998
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 28:54
    Place: 26.
    Name: Roisin FLANAGAN
    Birth Date: 02 MAY 1997
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 28:54
    Place: 27.
    Name: Vera COUTELLIER
    Birth Date: 11 SEP 1995
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 28:55
    Place: 28.
    Name: Johanna PEIPONEN
    Birth Date: 18 DEC 1990
    Nationality:
    FIN
    Mark: 28:57
    Place: 29.
    Name: Mathilde SÉNÉCHAL
    Birth Date: 24 JAN 1998
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 28:57
    Place: 30.
    Name: Sara CHRISTIANSSON
    Birth Date: 21 JUL 1997
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 28:59
    Place: 31.
    Name: Roxana Elisabeta ROTARU
    Birth Date: 22 JUN 1988
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 29:00
    Place: 32.
    Name: Yayla GÜNEN
    Birth Date: 01 MAR 1997
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 29:04
    Place: 33.
    Name: Blanca FERNÁNDEZ
    Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 29:07
    Place: 34.
    Name: Laura LUENGO
    Birth Date: 18 AUG 1997
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 29:09
    Place: 35.
    Name: Jip VASTENBURG
    Birth Date: 21 MAR 1994
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 29:10
    Place: 36.
    Name: Kate AVERY
    Birth Date: 10 OCT 1991
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 29:11
    Place: 37.
    Name: Anna Emilie MØLLER
    Birth Date: 28 JUL 1997
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 29:11
    Place: 38.
    Name: Aoife COOKE
    Birth Date: 13 SEP 1986
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 29:15
    Place: 39.
    Name: Julia MAYER
    Birth Date: 20 JAN 1993
    Nationality:
    AUT
    Mark: 29:17
    Place: 40.
    Name: Federica ZANNE
    Birth Date: 14 AUG 1997
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 29:18
    Place: 41.
    Name: Valentine CHAPELOTTE
    Birth Date: 17 AUG 1998
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 29:19
    Place: 42.
    Name: Alicja KONIECZEK
    Birth Date: 02 NOV 1994
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 29:19
    Place: 43.
    Name: Lauren HEYES
    Birth Date: 21 APR 1990
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 29:20
    Place: 44.
    Name: Charlotte ANDERSSON
    Birth Date: 21 MAY 1985
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 29:26
    Place: 45.
    Name: Céline KAISER
    Birth Date: 16 DEC 1998
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 29:28
    Place: 46.
    Name: Michelle FINN
    Birth Date: 16 DEC 1989
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 29:34
    Place: 47.
    Name: Nina CHYDENIUS
    Birth Date: 28 JAN 1990
    Nationality:
    FIN
    Mark: 29:36
    Place: 48.
    Name: Giulia ZANNE
    Birth Date: 14 AUG 1997
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 29:38
    Place: 49.
    Name: Tereza HROCHOVÁ
    Birth Date: 24 FEB 1996
    Nationality:
    CZE
    Mark: 29:38
    Place: 50.
    Name: Ine BAKKEN
    Birth Date: 28 MAY 1996
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 29:39
    Place: 51.
    Name: Martina MERLO
    Birth Date: 19 FEB 1993
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 29:40
    Place: 52.
    Name: Claudia PRISECARU
    Birth Date: 02 SEP 1997
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 29:43
    Place: 53.
    Name: Michela CESARÒ
    Birth Date: 24 AUG 1999
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 29:47
    Place: 54.
    Name: Leila HADJI
    Birth Date: 01 JAN 1998
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 29:48
    Place: 55.
    Name: Helene SVANE
    Birth Date: 13 APR 1991
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 29:49
    Place: 56.
    Name: Lidia CAMPO
    Birth Date: 26 MAR 1991
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 29:54
    Place: 57.
    Name: Mathilde THEISEN
    Birth Date: 05 MAY 1993
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 29:54
    Place: 58.
    Name: Natalya LEONTYEVA
    Birth Date: 05 JUL 1987
    Nationality:
    ANA
    Mark: 29:55
    Place: 59.
    Name: Chiara SCHERRER
    Birth Date: 24 JAN 1996
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 30:02
    Place: 60.
    Name: Esma AYDEMIR
    Birth Date: 01 JAN 1992
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 30:18
    Place: 61.
    Name: Adelina Paulina BALTOI
    Birth Date: 19 SEP 1992
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 30:23
    Place: 62.
    Name: Militsa MIRCHEVA
    Birth Date: 24 MAY 1994
    Nationality:
    BUL
    Mark: 30:28
    Place: 63.
    Name: Carolien MILLENAAR
    Birth Date: 26 MAR 1997
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 30:28
    Place: 64.
    Name: Gaia COLLI
    Birth Date: 01 APR 1999
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 30:43
    Place: 65.
    Name: Liliana Maria DRAGOMIR
    Birth Date: 18 JUN 1990
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 30:45
    Place: 66.
    Name: Vaida ŽŪSINAITĖ-NEKRIOŠIENĖ
    Birth Date: 13 JAN 1988
    Nationality:
    LTU
    Mark: 30:47
    Place: 67.
    Name: Viktorija VARNAGIRYTĖ
    Birth Date: 23 APR 1991
    Nationality:
    LTU
    Mark: 31:19
    Place: 68.
    Name: Anastasia MARINAKOU
    Birth Date: 12 JUN 1996
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 31:35
    Place: 69.
    Name: Aikaterini ASIMAKOPOULOU
    Birth Date: 10 MAY 1982
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 31:44
    Place: 70.
    Name: Elena Adelina PANAET
    Birth Date: 05 JUN 1993
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 31:51
    Place: 71.
    Name: Vytautė BUDAVIČIENĖ
    Birth Date: 19 JAN 1995
    Nationality:
    LTU
    Mark: 31:59
    Place: 72.
    Name: Laura MAASIK
    Birth Date: 05 OCT 1993
    Nationality:
    EST
    Mark: 32:10
    Place: 73.
    Name: Lisa Marie BEZZINA
    Birth Date: 05 NOV 1979
    Nationality:
    MLT
    Mark: 32:46
    Place: 74.
    Name: Nataliya LEHONKOVA
    Birth Date: 27 DEC 1982
    Nationality:
    UKR
    Mark: 32:59
    Place:
    Name: Sophie DUARTE
    Birth Date: 31 JUL 1981
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: DNF
    Women's Cross Country U23 Race
    Final 1
    Place
    Name
    Birth Date
    Nat.
    Mark
    Place: 1.
    Name: Nadia BATTOCLETTI
    Birth Date: 12 APR 2000
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 20:32
    Place: 2.
    Name: Klara LUKAN
    Birth Date: 08 SEP 2000
    Nationality:
    SLO
    Mark: 20:36
    Place: 3.
    Name: Mariana MACHADO
    Birth Date: 12 NOV 2000
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 20:36
    Place: 4.
    Name: Manon TRAPP
    Birth Date: 01 AUG 2000
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 20:42
    Place: 5.
    Name: Sarah HEALY
    Birth Date: 13 FEB 2001
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 20:48
    Place: 6.
    Name: Anna ARNAUDO
    Birth Date: 18 OCT 2000
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 20:55
    Place: 7.
    Name: Cristina RUIZ
    Birth Date: 16 JAN 1999
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 21:07
    Place: 8.
    Name: Margaux SIERACKI
    Birth Date: 17 JUN 1999
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 21:10
    Place: 9.
    Name: Izzy FRY
    Birth Date: 04 MAY 2000
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 21:15
    Place: 10.
    Name: Eva DIETERICH
    Birth Date: 29 MAR 1999
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 21:18
    Place: 11.
    Name: Giovanna SELVA
    Birth Date: 17 SEP 2000
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 21:19
    Place: 12.
    Name: Amelia QUIRK
    Birth Date: 18 DEC 1999
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 21:27
    Place: 13.
    Name: Aude CLAVIER
    Birth Date: 10 JAN 1999
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 21:29
    Place: 14.
    Name: Nathalie BLOMQVIST
    Birth Date: 20 APR 2001
    Nationality:
    FIN
    Mark: 21:31
    Place: 15.
    Name: Águeda MUÑOZ
    Birth Date: 19 MAR 1999
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 21:31
    Place: 16.
    Name: Cari HUGHES
    Birth Date: 15 MAR 1999
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 21:33
    Place: 17.
    Name: Beata TOPKA
    Birth Date: 20 JAN 1999
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 21:34
    Place: 18.
    Name: Flavie RENOUARD
    Birth Date: 10 SEP 2000
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 21:34
    Place: 19.
    Name: Eloise WALKER
    Birth Date: 27 MAY 2001
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 21:37
    Place: 20.
    Name: Mélody JULIEN
    Birth Date: 13 MAY 1999
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 21:39
    Place: 21.
    Name: Linnéa SENNSTRÖM
    Birth Date: 10 APR 2000
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 21:40
    Place: 22.
    Name: Isabel BARREIRO
    Birth Date: 26 APR 1999
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 21:43
    Place: 23.
    Name: Elia SAURA
    Birth Date: 05 OCT 2000
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 21:45
    Place: 24.
    Name: Lia LEMOS
    Birth Date: 13 JUL 2001
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 21:45
    Place: 25.
    Name: Ruken TEK
    Birth Date: 01 MAY 2001
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 21:47
    Place: 26.
    Name: Eleanor BOLTON
    Birth Date: 23 APR 1999
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 21:48
    Place: 27.
    Name: Bohdana SEMYONOVA
    Birth Date: 26 AUG 1999
    Nationality:
    UKR
    Mark: 21:51
    Place: 28.
    Name: Jemima ELGOOD
    Birth Date: 01 JUL 1999
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 21:52
    Place: 29.
    Name: Aleksandra PŁOCIŃSKA
    Birth Date: 05 OCT 1999
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 21:53
    Place: 30.
    Name: Andrea ROMERO
    Birth Date: 20 APR 2000
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 22:00
    Place: 31.
    Name: Danielle DONEGAN
    Birth Date: 05 APR 2001
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 22:03
    Place: 32.
    Name: Aoife O'CUILL
    Birth Date: 03 MAY 2001
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 22:06
    Place: 33.
    Name: Sara NESTOLA
    Birth Date: 08 MAY 2001
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 22:09
    Place: 34.
    Name: Elena DUŠKOVÁ
    Birth Date: 25 JUL 2001
    Nationality:
    SVK
    Mark: 22:10
    Place: 35.
    Name: Emilia LILLEMO
    Birth Date: 05 JAN 2000
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 22:11
    Place: 36.
    Name: Ludovica CAVALLI
    Birth Date: 20 DEC 2000
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 22:11
    Place: 37.
    Name: Carla GALLARDO
    Birth Date: 09 FEB 1999
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 22:12
    Place: 38.
    Name: Julia AFELT
    Birth Date: 06 NOV 1999
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 22:16
    Place: 39.
    Name: Eugénie LORAIN
    Birth Date: 07 FEB 2000
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 22:20
    Place: 40.
    Name: Derya KUNUR
    Birth Date: 01 SEP 1999
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 22:20
    Place: 41.
    Name: Devora AVRAMOVA
    Birth Date: 01 MAR 2000
    Nationality:
    BUL
    Mark: 22:22
    Place: 42.
    Name: Greta KARINAUSKAITĖ
    Birth Date: 11 FEB 2001
    Nationality:
    LTU
    Mark: 22:24
    Place: 43.
    Name: Diane VAN ES
    Birth Date: 22 MAR 1999
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 22:25
    Place: 44.
    Name: Kim BÖDI
    Birth Date: 30 AUG 2001
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 22:28
    Place: 45.
    Name: Selma BENFARES
    Birth Date: 17 JUN 1999
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 22:32
    Place: 46.
    Name: Lauren TINKLER
    Birth Date: 13 JUL 1999
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 22:34
    Place: 47.
    Name: Dafni LAVASA
    Birth Date: 12 JUL 2001
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 22:34
    Place: 48.
    Name: Michela MORETTON
    Birth Date: 04 OCT 2000
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 22:41
    Place: 49.
    Name: Jodie MCCANN
    Birth Date: 03 FEB 2000
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 22:48
    Place: 50.
    Name: Ruth HEERY
    Birth Date: 29 NOV 2000
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 22:51
    Place: 51.
    Name: Yonca KUTLUK
    Birth Date: 15 AUG 2000
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 22:51
    Place: 52.
    Name: Lisa OED
    Birth Date: 02 JAN 1999
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 23:01
    Place: 53.
    Name: Laura ASTRUP
    Birth Date: 30 JAN 2000
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 23:32
    Place: 54.
    Name: Anna MÁLKOVÁ
    Birth Date: 17 APR 2001
    Nationality:
    CZE
    Mark: 23:34
    Place: 55.
    Name: Sonja VERNIKOV
    Birth Date: 17 SEP 2001
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 23:45
    Place: 56.
    Name: Ismini PANAGIOTOPOULOU
    Birth Date: 18 AUG 1999
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 24:12
    Place: 57.
    Name: Nikoleta KYNATIDOU
    Birth Date: 11 MAR 1999
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 24:35
    Place:
    Name: Liliya MENDAYEVA
    Birth Date: 01 JUN 2000
    Nationality:
    ANA
    Mark: DNF
    Place:
    Name: Dominyka PETRAŠKAITĖ
    Birth Date: 27 MAY 2001
    Nationality:
    LTU
    Mark: DNF
    Women's Cross Country U20 Race
    Final 1
    Place
    Name
    Birth Date
    Nat.
    Mark
    Place: 1.
    Name: Megan KEITH
    Birth Date: 23 APR 2002
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 13:41
    Place: 2.
    Name: Ingeborg ØSTGÅRD
    Birth Date: 05 OCT 2003
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 13:44
    Place: 3.
    Name: Emma HECKEL
    Birth Date: 26 MAR 2002
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 13:46
    Place: 4.
    Name: Ilona MONONEN
    Birth Date: 18 DEC 2003
    Nationality:
    FIN
    Mark: 13:49
    Place: 5.
    Name: Anneke VORTMEIER
    Birth Date: 18 MAR 2002
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 13:49
    Place: 6.
    Name: Mireya ARNEDILLO
    Birth Date: 28 MAR 2003
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 13:51
    Place: 7.
    Name: Mia JURENKA
    Birth Date: 08 NOV 2002
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 13:52
    Place: 8.
    Name: Angela VICIOSA
    Birth Date: 29 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 13:52
    Place: 9.
    Name: Johanna PULTE
    Birth Date: 04 APR 2003
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 13:52
    Place: 10.
    Name: Livia WESPE
    Birth Date: 15 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 13:56
    Place: 11.
    Name: Emmy VAN DEN BERG
    Birth Date: 05 OCT 2002
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 13:58
    Place: 12.
    Name: Laure BERTRAND
    Birth Date: 25 JUL 2002
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 14:02
    Place: 13.
    Name: Maria FORERO
    Birth Date: 24 MAR 2003
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 14:02
    Place: 14.
    Name: Ellen WEIR
    Birth Date: 31 OCT 2003
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 14:02
    Place: 15.
    Name: Sofia THØGERSEN
    Birth Date: 06 JUL 2005
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 14:02
    Place: 16.
    Name: Ilaria BRUNO
    Birth Date: 10 MAR 2002
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 14:02
    Place: 17.
    Name: Phoebe ANDERSON
    Birth Date: 23 JUN 2002
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 14:03
    Place: 18.
    Name: Camille PLACE
    Birth Date: 13 JUL 2003
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 14:03
    Place: 19.
    Name: Marta SERRANO
    Birth Date: 05 APR 2003
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 14:03
    Place: 20.
    Name: Madalina Elena SIRBU
    Birth Date: 07 MAY 2003
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 14:04
    Place: 21.
    Name: Amina MAATOUG
    Birth Date: 17 NOV 2002
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 14:04
    Place: 22.
    Name: Anne KNIJNENBURG
    Birth Date: 11 MAR 2002
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 14:06
    Place: 23.
    Name: Aoife MCGREEVY
    Birth Date: 06 SEP 2002
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 14:07
    Place: 24.
    Name: Emma MCEVOY
    Birth Date: 01 SEP 2004
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 14:07
    Place: 25.
    Name: Giulia MARANGON
    Birth Date: 01 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 14:08
    Place: 26.
    Name: Margot DAJOUX
    Birth Date: 19 APR 2005
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 14:11
    Place: 27.
    Name: Jade LE CORRE
    Birth Date: 20 OCT 2005
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 14:13
    Place: 28.
    Name: Gréta VARGA
    Birth Date: 19 DEC 2003
    Nationality:
    HUN
    Mark: 14:13
    Place: 29.
    Name: Anna Marie Nordengen SIREVÅG
    Birth Date: 24 MAY 2004
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 14:14
    Place: 30.
    Name: Jane BUCKLEY
    Birth Date: 26 JUN 2003
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 14:15
    Place: 31.
    Name: Ina Halle HAUGEN
    Birth Date: 22 NOV 2003
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 14:16
    Place: 32.
    Name: Julia KORALEWSKA
    Birth Date: 17 FEB 2002
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 14:17
    Place: 33.
    Name: Aurora BADO
    Birth Date: 24 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 14:19
    Place: 34.
    Name: Mari RUUD
    Birth Date: 02 SEP 2002
    Nationality:
    NOR
    Mark: 14:20
    Place: 35.
    Name: Zuzana PORUBČANOVÁ
    Birth Date: 09 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    CZE
    Mark: 14:20
    Place: 36.
    Name: Annelies NIJSSEN
    Birth Date: 23 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    BEL
    Mark: 14:21
    Place: 37.
    Name: Claudia GÓMEZ
    Birth Date: 17 JAN 2002
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 14:22
    Place: 38.
    Name: Rebecca ROSSITER
    Birth Date: 08 DEC 2004
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 14:22
    Place: 39.
    Name: Julia SVENNBLAD
    Birth Date: 16 MAR 2003
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 14:23
    Place: 40.
    Name: Maria KASSOU
    Birth Date: 19 DEC 2003
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 14:23
    Place: 41.
    Name: Astrid My Rønde KRISTENSEN
    Birth Date: 29 APR 2004
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 14:23
    Place: 42.
    Name: Valentina ROSAMILIA
    Birth Date: 27 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 14:24
    Place: 43.
    Name: Nora LUNDIN
    Birth Date: 22 DEC 2003
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 14:25
    Place: 44.
    Name: Beatrice WOOD
    Birth Date: 09 OCT 2003
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 14:26
    Place: 45.
    Name: Julia ŚCISŁOWSKA
    Birth Date: 26 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 14:27
    Place: 46.
    Name: Rita FIGUEIREDO
    Birth Date: 22 JUL 2003
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 14:28
    Place: 47.
    Name: Oliwia WAWRZYNIAK
    Birth Date: 15 JUL 2002
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 14:28
    Place: 48.
    Name: Eleni IOANNIDOU
    Birth Date: 01 NOV 2002
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 14:29
    Place: 49.
    Name: Lilly NÄGELI
    Birth Date: 24 MAY 2003
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 14:29
    Place: 50.
    Name: Rita MÁRAMAROSI
    Birth Date: 09 FEB 2005
    Nationality:
    HUN
    Mark: 14:29
    Place: 51.
    Name: Alice GARNER
    Birth Date: 17 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 14:32
    Place: 52.
    Name: Filippa HÄGGLUND
    Birth Date: 13 JUN 2003
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 14:32
    Place: 53.
    Name: Liza ŠAJN
    Birth Date: 05 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    SLO
    Mark: 14:33
    Place: 54.
    Name: Carla DOMÍNGUEZ
    Birth Date: 10 JUL 2003
    Nationality:
    ESP
    Mark: 14:35
    Place: 55.
    Name: Laura MOONEY
    Birth Date: 25 JAN 2002
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 14:36
    Place: 56.
    Name: Emma KIPLAGAT KONDRUP
    Birth Date: 09 JAN 2004
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 14:37
    Place: 57.
    Name: Romane WOLHAUSER
    Birth Date: 30 JUL 2002
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 14:37
    Place: 58.
    Name: Coralie DRISS
    Birth Date: 08 FEB 2002
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 14:37
    Place: 59.
    Name: Lisa DE BRUYN
    Birth Date: 07 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 14:39
    Place: 60.
    Name: Beatriz FERNANDES
    Birth Date: 03 MAY 2004
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 14:39
    Place: 61.
    Name: Mihaela Maria BLAGA
    Birth Date: 04 MAR 2004
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 14:39
    Place: 62.
    Name: Emma CASATI
    Birth Date: 23 MAY 2003
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 14:40
    Place: 63.
    Name: Jasmina Nanette STAHL
    Birth Date: 30 JAN 2002
    Nationality:
    GER
    Mark: 14:40
    Place: 64.
    Name: Yasmine ABBES
    Birth Date: 18 FEB 2002
    Nationality:
    NED
    Mark: 14:41
    Place: 65.
    Name: Paulina HULTBERG
    Birth Date: 03 JAN 2005
    Nationality:
    SWE
    Mark: 14:41
    Place: 66.
    Name: Maëlle PORCHER
    Birth Date: 26 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    FRA
    Mark: 14:42
    Place: 67.
    Name: Zuzana MICHALIČKOVÁ
    Birth Date: 30 OCT 2002
    Nationality:
    SVK
    Mark: 14:46
    Place: 68.
    Name: Ulyana ANDREYEVA
    Birth Date: 11 OCT 2002
    Nationality:
    ANA
    Mark: 14:47
    Place: 69.
    Name: Ella GREENWAY
    Birth Date: 03 JAN 2005
    Nationality:
    GBR
    Mark: 14:47
    Place: 70.
    Name: Elena EICHENBERGER
    Birth Date: 01 NOV 2003
    Nationality:
    SUI
    Mark: 14:48
    Place: 71.
    Name: Kamilla VANADZIŅA
    Birth Date: 03 OCT 2003
    Nationality:
    LAT
    Mark: 14:48
    Place: 72.
    Name: Zita URBÁN
    Birth Date: 22 APR 2002
    Nationality:
    HUN
    Mark: 14:49
    Place: 73.
    Name: Ulyana RACHYNSKA
    Birth Date: 08 JUL 2003
    Nationality:
    UKR
    Mark: 14:49
    Place: 74.
    Name: Loti ROTAR
    Birth Date: 28 FEB 2004
    Nationality:
    SLO
    Mark: 14:51
    Place: 75.
    Name: Olimpia BREZA
    Birth Date: 14 FEB 2002
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 14:53
    Place: 76.
    Name: Líza HAZUCHOVÁ
    Birth Date: 23 JUL 2002
    Nationality:
    SVK
    Mark: 14:54
    Place: 77.
    Name: Roise ROBERTS
    Birth Date: 10 FEB 2004
    Nationality:
    IRL
    Mark: 14:54
    Place: 78.
    Name: Maria-Talida SFARGHIU
    Birth Date: 27 JUN 2003
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 14:54
    Place: 79.
    Name: Camila GOMES
    Birth Date: 17 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 14:54
    Place: 80.
    Name: Iulia Florina MARGINEAN
    Birth Date: 04 APR 2004
    Nationality:
    ROU
    Mark: 14:56
    Place: 81.
    Name: Arianna RENIERO
    Birth Date: 26 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 15:00
    Place: 82.
    Name: Hatice YILDIRIM
    Birth Date: 01 JAN 2002
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 15:00
    Place: 83.
    Name: Emilie Kirk LANGSCHWAGER
    Birth Date: 15 APR 2004
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 15:02
    Place: 84.
    Name: Panna MERÉNYI
    Birth Date: 29 AUG 2002
    Nationality:
    HUN
    Mark: 15:03
    Place: 85.
    Name: Gabriella K. SZABÓ
    Birth Date: 18 SEP 2002
    Nationality:
    HUN
    Mark: 15:08
    Place: 86.
    Name: Marie-Louise JØRGENSEN
    Birth Date: 09 NOV 2003
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 15:12
    Place: 87.
    Name: Vasileia SPYROU
    Birth Date: 27 SEP 2002
    Nationality:
    GRE
    Mark: 15:16
    Place: 88.
    Name: Natalia BIELAK
    Birth Date: 10 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    POL
    Mark: 15:20
    Place: 89.
    Name: Shahar ETGAR
    Birth Date: 24 OCT 2002
    Nationality:
    ISR
    Mark: 15:25
    Place: 90.
    Name: Ana SILVA
    Birth Date: 15 AUG 2003
    Nationality:
    POR
    Mark: 15:26
    Place: 91.
    Name: Simona JAMBROŠIĆ
    Birth Date: 31 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    CRO
    Mark: 15:29
    Place: 92.
    Name: Lorena BARTAKOVIĆ
    Birth Date: 21 MAY 2004
    Nationality:
    CRO
    Mark: 15:38
    Place: 93.
    Name: Veronika SADEK
    Birth Date: 21 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    SLO
    Mark: 15:41
    Place: 94.
    Name: Chiara PIZZOLATO
    Birth Date: 04 MAY 2002
    Nationality:
    ITA
    Mark: 15:47
    Place: 95.
    Name: Lea HALER
    Birth Date: 18 JAN 2003
    Nationality:
    SLO
    Mark: 15:55
    Place: 96.
    Name: Mathilde Meedom LARSEN
    Birth Date: 17 FEB 2004
    Nationality:
    DEN
    Mark: 16:06
    Place: 97.
    Name: Anna MINULLINA
    Birth Date: 11 FEB 2003
    Nationality:
    ANA
    Mark: 16:18
    Place: 98.
    Name: Hana GROBOVŠEK
    Birth Date: 27 OCT 2002
    Nationality:
    SLO
    Mark: 16:20
    Place: 99.
    Name: Nazire GÜLEÇ
    Birth Date: 23 JAN 2002
    Nationality:
    TUR
    Mark: 16:20