Home
04–07 JUL 2022

European Athletics U18 Championships

Hide filters
Men's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: +1.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Benedikt Thomas WALLSTEIN
Birth Date: 20 APR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.51
Place: 2.
Name: Hector WANDT
Birth Date: 01 SEP 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 10.67
Place: 3.
Name: Adas DAMBRAUSKAS
Birth Date: 01 JUN 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 10.69
Place: 4.
Name: Joël CSONTOS
Birth Date: 17 DEC 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.78
Place: 5.
Name: Ervin TOTH
Birth Date: 04 JUL 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 10.96
Place: 6.
Name: David LANDIM
Birth Date: 16 AUG 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 11.02
Place:
Name: Kalle HIRVI
Birth Date: 21 DEC 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DNS
Heat 2, Wind: +1.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Roko FARKAŠ
Birth Date: 11 FEB 2005
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 10.54
Place: 2.
Name: Zalán DEÁK
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.67
Place: 3.
Name: Tomasz BAJRASZEWSKI
Birth Date: 20 DEC 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.71
Place: 4.
Name: Max O'REILLY
Birth Date: 12 DEC 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 10.85
Place: 5.
Name: Hristo ILIEV
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2005
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10.97
Place: 6.
Name: Nik KOZEL TOMŠE
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 11.01
Place: 7.
Name: Ido PERETZ
Birth Date: 05 JUL 2006
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 11.03
Heat 3, Wind: +2.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marek ZAKRZEWSKI
Birth Date: 18 DEC 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.29
Place: 2.
Name: Maurice AFOGNON
Birth Date: 12 JAN 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.53
Place: 3.
Name: Danielius VASILIAUSKAS
Birth Date: 16 APR 2006
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 10.67
Place: 4.
Name: Maximilian ACHHAMMER
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.78
Place: 5.
Name: Andreas KASE
Birth Date: 19 FEB 2006
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 10.89
Place: 6.
Name: Martin VARHANÍK
Birth Date: 12 JUN 2006
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 10.95
Place: 7.
Name: Taha ÖZAL
Birth Date: 16 APR 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10.96
Heat 4, Wind: +1.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dejaune LINGARD
Birth Date: 05 JUN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.50
Place: 2.
Name: Alejandro RUEDA
Birth Date: 30 DEC 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.51
Place: 3.
Name: Filippo PADOVAN
Birth Date: 01 AUG 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.71
Place: 4.
Name: Calvin Luis SCHMIDT
Birth Date: 30 AUG 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.77
Place: 5.
Name: Nikitas-Raphael BOURAS
Birth Date: 05 APR 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 10.89
Place: 6.
Name: Melih CANDAŞ
Birth Date: 14 FEB 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 11.01
Place: 7.
Name: Michal BAČÍK
Birth Date: 31 JUL 2005
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 11.03
Heat 5, Wind: +0.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Isak HUGHES
Birth Date: 03 JUL 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.44
Place: 2.
Name: Teddy WILSON
Birth Date: 29 NOV 2006
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.53
Place: 3.
Name: Jorge HERNÁNDEZ
Birth Date: 15 FEB 2006
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.66
Place: 4.
Name: Valentin JENSEN
Birth Date: 30 MAY 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 10.72
Place: 5.
Name: Chariton TASSIS
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 10.75
Place: 6.
Name: Črt PFEIFER
Birth Date: 01 JUN 2006
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 10.77
Place: 7.
Name: Rómeó FARAGÓ
Birth Date: 18 OCT 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.86
Place: 8.
Name: Ohad ABERGEL
Birth Date: 15 NOV 2005
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 10.97
Men's 400m
Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Adrian WÓJCIAK
Birth Date: 11 JUL 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 48.42
Place: 2.
Name: Asabu PINES
Birth Date: 27 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 49.14
Place: 3.
Name: Ioannis ANDREOU
Birth Date: 02 FEB 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 49.15
Place: 4.
Name: Botond MIKA
Birth Date: 03 MAR 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 49.71
Place: 5.
Name: Balša MILIĆ
Birth Date: 10 OCT 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 49.98
Place: 6.
Name: Gašper KUŠAR STOJAKOVIČ
Birth Date: 01 FEB 2006
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 50.12
Place: 7.
Name: Georgios IOANNIDIS
Birth Date: 01 SEP 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 50.42
Place:
Name: Calvin KUHN
Birth Date: 02 AUG 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: DQ
Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jakub SZARAPO
Birth Date: 13 FEB 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 48.63
Place: 2.
Name: Jeroen PERSSON
Birth Date: 10 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 49.07
Place: 3.
Name: Jónas GUNNLEIVSSON ISAKSEN
Birth Date: 22 NOV 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 49.19
Place: 4.
Name: Ali̇şan ALPHAN
Birth Date: 05 JAN 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 49.66
Place: 5.
Name: Žan ROZONIČNIK
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 49.82
Place: 6.
Name: Evangelos POYIADJIS
Birth Date: 30 JAN 2006
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 50.05
Place: 7.
Name: Luca MOSER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 50.14
Place:
Name: Petros PAPAGIANNIS
Birth Date: 06 APR 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: DNS
Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: David GARCÍA
Birth Date: 06 JUN 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 47.66
Place: 2.
Name: Árpád KOVÁCS
Birth Date: 12 SEP 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 47.82
Place: 3.
Name: Lucas TÖRNSTRÖM
Birth Date: 10 JUN 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 48.34
Place: 4.
Name: Matthew GALEA SOLER
Birth Date: 17 APR 2006
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 49.06
Place: 5.
Name: Ivan LEIZEROV
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 49.29
Place: 6.
Name: Sindre STRØNSTAD-LØSETH
Birth Date: 10 NOV 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 49.39
Place: 7.
Name: Ömer Faruk ESEN
Birth Date: 17 APR 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 49.61
Place: 8.
Name: Enis BYTYQI
Birth Date: 09 JUL 2005
Nationality:
KOS
Mark: 51.87
Men's 800m
Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Davide DE ROSA
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1:52.36
Place: 2.
Name: Nando KRAMER
Birth Date: 24 MAR 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1:53.26
Place: 3.
Name: Niko KOŽUL
Birth Date: 12 OCT 2005
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 1:54.32
Place: 4.
Name: Stanislav DRIAPKO
Birth Date: 19 AUG 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1:56.41
Place: 5.
Name: Jory TEIXEIRA
Birth Date: 07 OCT 2005
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 1:57.36
Place: 6.
Name: Hugo NORDLANDER
Birth Date: 14 APR 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1:58.44
Place: 7.
Name: Žan STAJAN
Birth Date: 22 JAN 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 2:02.97
Place:
Name: Alexandru PRÂSNEAC
Birth Date: 16 MAR 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: DNF
Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Cyann GALTIER-VILLA
Birth Date: 07 JUN 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1:52.91
Place: 2.
Name: Noam MAMU
Birth Date: 13 MAR 2006
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 1:53.48
Place: 3.
Name: Elia TRIACA
Birth Date: 09 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1:54.30
Place: 4.
Name: Konsta UUTTERA
Birth Date: 01 AUG 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1:54.50
Place: 5.
Name: Jack KELLY
Birth Date: 19 MAR 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 1:56.14
Place: 6.
Name: Muhammet KÖROĞLU
Birth Date: 28 JAN 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 1:58.20
Place: 7.
Name: Tamás PALKOVICS
Birth Date: 07 JAN 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1:58.51
Place: 8.
Name: Nikita BONDAREVS
Birth Date: 28 APR 2005
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1:59.09
Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jakub DUDYCHA
Birth Date: 05 SEP 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1:53.57
Place: 2.
Name: Alvaro MONFORT
Birth Date: 21 NOV 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1:54.21
Place: 3.
Name: Neil CULHANE
Birth Date: 09 APR 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 1:54.46
Place: 4.
Name: João BRITO
Birth Date: 29 MAY 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 1:55.29
Place: 5.
Name: Žan OGRINC
Birth Date: 21 JUL 2006
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 1:55.61
Place: 6.
Name: Oliver ASIKAINEN
Birth Date: 12 DEC 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1:55.82
Place: 7.
Name: Robin GLOOR
Birth Date: 04 FEB 2006
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1:55.96
Place: 8.
Name: Barnabás LENTS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1:58.88
Place: 9.
Name: Muhammed Mustafa ARSLAN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 2:00.80
Men's 1500m
Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Niels LAROS
Birth Date: 17 APR 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 3:53.68
Place: 2.
Name: Latena CERVONE
Birth Date: 21 JUL 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:54.03
Place: 2.
Name: Manuel ZANINI
Birth Date: 30 OCT 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:54.03
Place: 3.
Name: Håkon MOE BERG
Birth Date: 26 JUN 2006
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 3:54.34
Place: 4.
Name: Batuhan ESER
Birth Date: 21 JAN 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 3:54.68
Place: 4.
Name: Yusuf Talha TOPRAK
Birth Date: 10 AUG 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 3:54.68
Place: 5.
Name: Corey CAMPBELL
Birth Date: 20 JUL 2006
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:55.46
Place: 6.
Name: Alexandre LUCAS
Birth Date: 03 FEB 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 3:57.98
Place: 7.
Name: Markus REIßELHUBER
Birth Date: 10 JAN 2005
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 4:01.39
Place: 8.
Name: Albert SZIRBEK
Birth Date: 23 JUN 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 4:01.57
Place: 9.
Name: Andreas GEORGIOU
Birth Date: 06 JUL 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4:02.80
Place: 10.
Name: Eemeli HIRVONEN
Birth Date: 17 OCT 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4:02.97
Place: 11.
Name: Samuel BERHANE
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4:05.36
Place: 12.
Name: Yonathan DROZHNINOV
Birth Date: 11 DEC 2006
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 4:09.58
Place: 13.
Name: Lughaidh MALLON
Birth Date: 28 OCT 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 4:21.41
Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tendai NYABADZA
Birth Date: 13 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:54.46
Place: 2.
Name: Andreas FJELD HALVORSEN
Birth Date: 14 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 3:54.90
Place: 3.
Name: Manuel ZANINI
Birth Date: 30 OCT 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:55.40
Place: 3.
Name: Latena CERVONE
Birth Date: 21 JUL 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:55.40
Place: 4.
Name: Milán ZAHORÁN
Birth Date: 26 FEB 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 3:55.84
Place: 5.
Name: Kristers KUDLIS
Birth Date: 25 NOV 2006
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 3:58.32
Place: 6.
Name: Luukas KONTRO
Birth Date: 17 APR 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 3:59.49
Place: 7.
Name: Batuhan ESER
Birth Date: 21 JAN 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 4:02.01
Place: 7.
Name: Yusuf Talha TOPRAK
Birth Date: 10 AUG 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 4:02.01
Place: 8.
Name: Diarmuid FAGAN
Birth Date: 09 MAR 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 4:04.14
Place: 9.
Name: Mick WOLVEKAMP
Birth Date: 02 FEB 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 4:05.05
Place: 10.
Name: Veljko VASILJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 08 NOV 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 4:05.42
Place: 11.
Name: Lovro ŠIMEC
Birth Date: 01 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 4:05.44
Place: 12.
Name: Ioannis GIANNAKOPOULOS
Birth Date: 25 JAN 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4:08.18
Men's 110mH (0.91)
Heat 1, Wind: +1.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Némo RASE
Birth Date: 24 FEB 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.52
Place: 2.
Name: Nils LEIFERT
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.67
Place: 3.
Name: Theo PEDRE
Birth Date: 04 MAY 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.74
Place: 4.
Name: Joel ENANDER
Birth Date: 17 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.00
Place: 5.
Name: Elior SOPHER
Birth Date: 15 AUG 2005
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 14.24
Place: 6.
Name: Yakup Efe SURATLI
Birth Date: 08 JAN 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 14.27
Place: 7.
Name: David SMITH
Birth Date: 25 MAR 2005
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 14.65
Place: 8.
Name: Pol HERREROS
Birth Date: 19 AUG 2005
Nationality:
AND
Mark: 15.71
Heat 2, Wind: +2.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Matheo BOULINEAU
Birth Date: 09 SEP 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.75
Place: 2.
Name: David PRONK
Birth Date: 22 DEC 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.84
Place: 3.
Name: Daniele LANZINI
Birth Date: 15 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14.02
Place: 4.
Name: Jonathan HERTWIG-ØDEGAARD
Birth Date: 28 JUL 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 14.04
Place: 5.
Name: Sebastian ABILDGAARD GLYB
Birth Date: 14 JAN 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 14.20
Place: 6.
Name: Demirhan ÖZMEN
Birth Date: 11 OCT 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 14.22
Place: 7.
Name: Athanasios KOTTARIDIS
Birth Date: 31 JUL 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 14.65
Place: 8.
Name: Raiko KAHR
Birth Date: 30 AUG 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.75
Heat 3, Wind: +3.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rasmus VEHMAA
Birth Date: 16 JAN 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.18
Place: 2.
Name: Eneko SOBERANAS
Birth Date: 18 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.71
Place: 3.
Name: Zeno VAN NEYGEN
Birth Date: 21 OCT 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.76
Place: 4.
Name: Ričards PEDERS
Birth Date: 10 OCT 2005
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 13.88
Place: 5.
Name: Simon KÖGL
Birth Date: 29 SEP 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14.03
Place: 6.
Name: Steven LEPPOJA
Birth Date: 29 MAR 2006
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.11
Place: 7.
Name: Vlad Alexandru TURCU
Birth Date: 20 MAY 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 14.32
Place: 8.
Name: Farkas FELBER
Birth Date: 24 AUG 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 14.39
Heat 4, Wind: +2.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Daniel GORIOLA
Birth Date: 29 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.40
Place: 2.
Name: Matyáš ZACH
Birth Date: 30 SEP 2006
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.65
Place: 3.
Name: Janko KIŠAK
Birth Date: 29 APR 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.70
Place: 4.
Name: Mario Ștefan COBJUC
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.76
Place: 5.
Name: Eyal UZIEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 2005
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 13.92
Place: 6.
Name: Adam ILGO
Birth Date: 15 AUG 2005
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 14.30
Place: 7.
Name: Radostin MILENOV
Birth Date: 15 MAR 2005
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 14.52
Place:
Name: Alexandr BESSONNY
Birth Date: 23 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: DNF
Heat 5, Wind: +4.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Christos ECONOMIDES
Birth Date: 27 APR 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 13.50
Place: 2.
Name: Timon DETHLOFF
Birth Date: 17 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.52
Place: 3.
Name: Bojan NOVAKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 15 FEB 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 14.07
Place: 4.
Name: Aarne AUTIO
Birth Date: 21 NOV 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.26
Place: 5.
Name: Kyrylo LAMPITSKYI
Birth Date: 25 FEB 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.28
Place: 6.
Name: Xavier FISCHER
Birth Date: 08 OCT 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14.39
Place: 7.
Name: Borislav POPGEORGIEV
Birth Date: 23 DEC 2005
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 14.81
Place:
Name: Peter DÁVID
Birth Date: 20 MAR 2006
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: DNF
Men's Pole Vault
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Illya BOBROVNYK
Birth Date: 02 JUL 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 4.75
Place: 1.
Name: Justin FOURNIER
Birth Date: 31 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4.75
Place: 1.
Name: Pavlos KRIARAS
Birth Date: 04 JUL 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4.75
Place: 1.
Name: Viktor RAHM
Birth Date: 20 AUG 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4.75
Place: 1.
Name: Jan KRČEK
Birth Date: 01 APR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 4.75
Place: 1.
Name: Hendrik MÜLLER
Birth Date: 02 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.75
Place: 1.
Name: Gabin MATHE
Birth Date: 20 MAY 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.75
Place: 8.
Name: Maj BIZJAK
Birth Date: 28 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 4.75
Place: 9.
Name: Karl Kristjan POHLAK
Birth Date: 14 JUN 2006
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 4.75
Place: 9.
Name: Michał GAWENDA
Birth Date: 15 JUN 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 4.75
Place: 11.
Name: Mattia BEDA
Birth Date: 26 SEP 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4.60
Place: 12.
Name: Rodrigo ALCOBIA
Birth Date: 28 JAN 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 4.40
Place: 13.
Name: Dimitris CHRISTOFI
Birth Date: 10 NOV 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 4.20
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Valentin IMSAND
Birth Date: 06 JAN 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4.75
Place: 1.
Name: Linus JÖNSSON
Birth Date: 31 OCT 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4.75
Place: 1.
Name: Martí SERRA
Birth Date: 29 APR 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 4.75
Place: 1.
Name: Ladislav SEDLÁČEK
Birth Date: 29 DEC 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 4.75
Place: 5.
Name: Joshua STALLBAUM
Birth Date: 21 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.75
Place: 6.
Name: Augustin BECQUET PERIGON
Birth Date: 10 OCT 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.75
Place: 7.
Name: Andrea DEMONTIS
Birth Date: 18 OCT 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4.60
Place: 7.
Name: William LANE
Birth Date: 20 JUL 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4.60
Place: 9.
Name: Constantinos PROKOPIOU
Birth Date: 17 AUG 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 4.60
Place: 10.
Name: Julius Haansbæk MORTENSEN
Birth Date: 26 APR 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 4.60
Place: 11.
Name: Robert KOMPUS
Birth Date: 06 NOV 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 4.40
Place: 12.
Name: Olavi HALONEN
Birth Date: 24 NOV 2006
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4.40
Place: 13.
Name: Jak ROVAN
Birth Date: 06 JUN 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 4.20
Place: 13.
Name: Nicolai BONELLO
Birth Date: 07 MAY 2005
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 4.20
Men's Long Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mattia FURLANI
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.62
Place: 2.
Name: Kasperi VEHMAA
Birth Date: 16 JAN 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 7.48
Place: 3.
Name: Szymon GŁASZCZKA
Birth Date: 08 JAN 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 7.32
Place: 4.
Name: Sebastian BERNTSEN
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 7.17
Place: 5.
Name: Kaloyan AYRANOV
Birth Date: 22 MAY 2005
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 7.06
Place: 6.
Name: Eiri Jógvansson GLERFOSS
Birth Date: 22 JAN 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 7.03
Place: 7.
Name: Michal BAČÍK
Birth Date: 31 JUL 2005
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 7.01
Place: 8.
Name: Andreas MACHALLEKIDES
Birth Date: 03 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 6.98
Place: 9.
Name: Ștefan Constantin GAGIU
Birth Date: 07 JUN 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 6.66
Place: 10.
Name: Nikita MASLIUK
Birth Date: 07 MAR 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 6.52
Place: 11.
Name: Rihards PŪĶIS
Birth Date: 21 MAR 2005
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 6.28
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Thomas MARTINEZ
Birth Date: 05 JUN 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.61
Place: 2.
Name: Francesco Ettore INZOLI
Birth Date: 26 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.32
Place: 3.
Name: Klemen MODRIJANČIČ
Birth Date: 12 SEP 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 7.29
Place: 4.
Name: Vito KOVAČIĆ
Birth Date: 03 MAY 2005
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 7.21
Place: 5.
Name: Filip OLSSON
Birth Date: 18 FEB 2006
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.20
Place: 6.
Name: Simon PLITZKO
Birth Date: 25 FEB 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.20
Place: 7.
Name: Jónas GUNNLEIVSSON ISAKSEN
Birth Date: 22 NOV 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 7.15
Place: 8.
Name: Nikola KARAMANOLOV
Birth Date: 09 MAR 2005
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 7.09
Place: 9.
Name: Cristian Marius POPESCU
Birth Date: 14 MAY 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 7.04
Place: 10.
Name: Vahe ARZUMANYAN
Birth Date: 20 JUN 2006
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 6.03
Place:
Name: Jorens MIĶELSONS
Birth Date: 17 SEP 2005
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: NM
Men's Discus Throw (1,5kg)
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mykhailo BRUDIN
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 60.80
Place: 2.
Name: Mihai Damian MOTORCA
Birth Date: 22 FEB 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 60.15
Place: 3.
Name: Christos PAPADOPOULOS
Birth Date: 09 NOV 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 55.60
Place: 4.
Name: Rupert ROHRMOSER
Birth Date: 13 FEB 2006
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 55.39
Place: 5.
Name: Zsombor TAKÁCS
Birth Date: 27 JUN 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 55.05
Place: 6.
Name: Samuel CONJUNGO
Birth Date: 24 DEC 2006
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 53.81
Place: 7.
Name: Aleix CAMATS GARCÍA
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 53.13
Place: 8.
Name: Alexandr MAZUR
Birth Date: 19 JUN 2005
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 53.01
Place: 9.
Name: William WOLZENBURG
Birth Date: 14 AUG 2006
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 52.45
Place: 10.
Name: Tomasz OŚKIEWICZ
Birth Date: 02 MAR 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 50.13
Place: 11.
Name: Raits MARKUS
Birth Date: 12 MAY 2006
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 50.01
Place: 12.
Name: Hendrik KOOKMAA
Birth Date: 20 SEP 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 48.34
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yannick ROLVINK
Birth Date: 07 MAY 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 56.56
Place: 2.
Name: Manfred MÄNNAMAA
Birth Date: 28 MAR 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 55.06
Place: 3.
Name: Zsombor DOBÓ
Birth Date: 27 APR 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 54.64
Place: 4.
Name: Ides VERHULST
Birth Date: 14 SEP 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 54.58
Place: 5.
Name: Kyriakos GENETHLI
Birth Date: 15 MAY 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 54.19
Place: 6.
Name: Ole MEHLBERG
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 52.21
Place: 7.
Name: Brage Viljar ARUMAIRASA
Birth Date: 18 JAN 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 52.20
Place: 8.
Name: Pietro DAL SOGLIO
Birth Date: 14 NOV 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 51.98
Place: 9.
Name: Samuel ŠIMA
Birth Date: 21 FEB 2005
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 51.87
Place: 10.
Name: Karol WAGNER
Birth Date: 27 APR 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 51.63
Place: 11.
Name: Nikolaos LYMPEROPOULOS
Birth Date: 15 MAY 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 49.97
Place: 12.
Name: Aapo KALAJOKI
Birth Date: 26 SEP 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 49.74
Men's Javelin Throw (700gr)
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Štěpán ŠÍPEK
Birth Date: 15 JUN 2006
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 71.46
Place: 2.
Name: Viktor LÖGDAHL
Birth Date: 17 FEB 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 70.59
Place: 3.
Name: Ryan JANSEN
Birth Date: 05 JUN 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 68.61
Place: 4.
Name: Otto HÄMÄLÄINEN
Birth Date: 28 FEB 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 66.42
Place: 5.
Name: Tristan Aik SILD
Birth Date: 09 DEC 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 64.71
Place: 6.
Name: Tevž PODLIPNIK
Birth Date: 09 OCT 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 63.83
Place: 7.
Name: Lucio Claudio VISCA
Birth Date: 23 SEP 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 63.39
Place: 8.
Name: Attila HERCZEG
Birth Date: 11 AUG 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 57.49
Place: 9.
Name: Samuel WOLTER
Birth Date: 01 APR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 55.90
Place: 10.
Name: Matas BAZILIAUSKAS
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 54.96
Place: 11.
Name: Frowin OTT
Birth Date: 13 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 48.79
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Máté HORVÁTH
Birth Date: 22 AUG 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 71.90
Place: 2.
Name: Topi PARVIAINEN
Birth Date: 28 SEP 2006
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 69.95
Place: 3.
Name: Oisin JOYCE
Birth Date: 29 JAN 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 66.71
Place: 4.
Name: Jan SPIEKER
Birth Date: 16 JUN 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 65.66
Place: 5.
Name: Eric Christopher BECKLUND
Birth Date: 17 MAY 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 64.55
Place: 6.
Name: Alexandros GRIGORIADIS
Birth Date: 30 NOV 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 63.44
Place: 7.
Name: Antonio CANNALONGA
Birth Date: 24 AUG 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 62.36
Place: 8.
Name: Stanislav KLOCHKO
Birth Date: 11 APR 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 61.31
Place: 9.
Name: Niko ŠTAJMEC
Birth Date: 30 JUL 2006
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 58.89
Place: 10.
Name: Augusto BRANCHI
Birth Date: 31 DEC 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 57.90
Place: 11.
Name: Noel GOBET
Birth Date: 09 SEP 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 51.46
Women's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: +1.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Renee REGIS
Birth Date: 02 SEP 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.66
Place: 2.
Name: Lara JURČIĆ
Birth Date: 09 JUN 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 11.79
Place: 3.
Name: Ester PAROHOVÁ
Birth Date: 14 NOV 2006
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.87
Place: 4.
Name: Jana BLUMENTHAL
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2006
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.87
Place: 5.
Name: Meeri RIIALI
Birth Date: 01 FEB 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 12.20
Place: 6.
Name: Zeynep KAYA
Birth Date: 01 FEB 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 12.20
Place: 7.
Name: Tamara RADOJIČIĆ
Birth Date: 02 JUN 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 12.26
Heat 2, Wind: +1.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ludovica GALUPPI
Birth Date: 17 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.71
Place: 2.
Name: Lia THALMANN
Birth Date: 16 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.81
Place: 3.
Name: Shana LAMBOURDE
Birth Date: 13 AUG 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.85
Place: 4.
Name: Elizabeth NDUDI
Birth Date: 21 MAR 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 12.00
Place: 5.
Name: Frederikke VOSS VESTERGAARD
Birth Date: 24 OCT 2006
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 12.16
Place: 6.
Name: Daša KERNEL
Birth Date: 30 JUL 2006
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 12.36
Place: 7.
Name: Emma BOTTIN
Birth Date: 17 JUL 2006
Nationality:
MON
Mark: 13.54
Heat 3, Wind: +3.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nia WEDDERBURN-GOODISON
Birth Date: 09 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.48
Place: 2.
Name: Alice PAGLIARINI
Birth Date: 01 MAR 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.68
Place: 3.
Name: Nika ŠINKEC
Birth Date: 17 APR 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 11.97
Place: 4.
Name: Vita PENEZIĆ
Birth Date: 17 OCT 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 11.99
Place: 5.
Name: Ema RUPŠYTĖ
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 12.01
Place: 6.
Name: Veatriki Kalypso NTOUGKOU
Birth Date: 04 FEB 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 12.21
Place: 7.
Name: Alina MALAKHOV
Birth Date: 03 APR 2006
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 12.62
Heat 4, Wind: +2.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Chelsea KADIRI
Birth Date: 27 JUL 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.62
Place: 2.
Name: Tatiana KAPLANOVÁ
Birth Date: 23 MAY 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 12.00
Place: 3.
Name: Elizabete KOCIŅA
Birth Date: 17 FEB 2006
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 12.03
Place: 4.
Name: Christiane KRIFKA
Birth Date: 05 MAY 2006
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 12.08
Place: 5.
Name: Tereza BEŇOVÁ
Birth Date: 06 OCT 2006
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 12.15
Place: 6.
Name: Stefania BALINT
Birth Date: 17 MAR 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 12.36
Place: 7.
Name: Mi̇ra AKAN
Birth Date: 07 NOV 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 12.44
Heat 5, Wind: +1.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ainhoa REPÁRAZ
Birth Date: 31 AUG 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 11.53
Place: 2.
Name: Annika JUST
Birth Date: 01 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.78
Place: 3.
Name: Vanessa LOKULI
Birth Date: 24 FEB 2006
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.92
Place: 4.
Name: Oliwia ZIMOLĄG
Birth Date: 07 MAR 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.93
Place: 5.
Name: Elmiina SIIKALA
Birth Date: 22 MAY 2006
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 12.15
Place: 6.
Name: Michaela UFNÁROVÁ
Birth Date: 27 OCT 2005
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 12.24
Women's 400m
Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Johanna MARTIN
Birth Date: 10 APR 2006
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 55.23
Place: 2.
Name: Lurdes Gloria MANUEL
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 55.45
Place: 3.
Name: Karolina ZBIČAJNIK
Birth Date: 04 JAN 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 56.13
Place: 4.
Name: Elisabeth GOLGER
Birth Date: 08 SEP 2006
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 56.14
Place: 5.
Name: Maria Denisa CAPOTA
Birth Date: 30 JUN 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 56.32
Place: 6.
Name: Monika Lina EGLINSKAS
Birth Date: 13 JUL 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 57.58
Place: 7.
Name: Irina ANTENER
Birth Date: 02 OCT 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 57.82
Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Charlotte HENRICH
Birth Date: 30 AUG 2006
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 54.19
Place: 2.
Name: Ana PRIETO
Birth Date: 17 OCT 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 55.40
Place: 3.
Name: Teresa PERTTILÄ
Birth Date: 21 SEP 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 55.67
Place: 4.
Name: Ștefania ZEDIU
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 56.57
Place: 5.
Name: Anette PETS
Birth Date: 03 AUG 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 56.96
Place: 6.
Name: Aysel ÖNDER
Birth Date: 24 JUN 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 57.76
Place: 7.
Name: Gaja KOROŠEC
Birth Date: 09 JUN 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 57.89
Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Etty SISSON
Birth Date: 22 FEB 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 54.44
Place: 2.
Name: Edanur TULUM
Birth Date: 04 JUL 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 54.61
Place: 3.
Name: Ngalula Gloria KABANGU
Birth Date: 04 MAY 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 55.47
Place: 4.
Name: Elna WESTER
Birth Date: 30 NOV 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 56.06
Place: 5.
Name: Shani ZAKAY
Birth Date: 16 JAN 2006
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 56.28
Place: 6.
Name: Aikaterini NATSIOPOULOU
Birth Date: 17 NOV 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 58.34
Place: 7.
Name: Marija MRKELA
Birth Date: 21 JUL 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 59.33
Heat 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Line Safaa AL-SAIDDI
Birth Date: 17 DEC 2006
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 54.86
Place: 2.
Name: Michelle LIEM
Birth Date: 28 JAN 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 55.30
Place: 3.
Name: Elisa MARCELLO
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 55.64
Place: 4.
Name: Niamh MURRAY
Birth Date: 18 DEC 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 55.79
Place: 5.
Name: Anna Maria IVITS
Birth Date: 16 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 57.43
Place: 6.
Name: Emmi SAVENIUS
Birth Date: 26 APR 2006
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 57.76
Place: 7.
Name: Lena MALETIĆ
Birth Date: 03 OCT 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 58.44
Place: 8.
Name: Alesia DAUTI
Birth Date: 21 JUN 2006
Nationality:
ALB
Mark: 59.37
Women's 800m
Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dilek KOÇAK
Birth Date: 15 AUG 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 2:08.02
Place: 2.
Name: Ella GREENWAY
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:09.05
Place: 3.
Name: Nina VAN PELT
Birth Date: 17 JAN 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2:09.20
Place: 4.
Name: Petra Sára KISS
Birth Date: 05 MAY 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2:10.32
Place: 5.
Name: Lorenza DE NONI
Birth Date: 19 JAN 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:12.15
Place: 6.
Name: Elle CEDER
Birth Date: 26 DEC 2006
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2:13.49
Place: 7.
Name: Elena LIAÑO
Birth Date: 14 MAR 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:13.66
Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Malin HOELSVEEN
Birth Date: 25 JAN 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 2:09.13
Place: 2.
Name: Marta MITJANS
Birth Date: 28 DEC 2006
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:09.87
Place: 3.
Name: Oliwia BEŁCZEW
Birth Date: 09 APR 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:09.95
Place: 4.
Name: Dunja SIKIMA
Birth Date: 11 DEC 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 2:10.14
Place: 5.
Name: Jasmin KUEHNAST
Birth Date: 09 SEP 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:13.96
Place: 6.
Name: Behiye YAVAŞCA
Birth Date: 11 JAN 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 2:14.30
Place: 7.
Name: Minea LINDÉN
Birth Date: 08 JUN 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2:14.92
Place: 8.
Name: Anna BABINYECZ
Birth Date: 10 MAY 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2:17.87
Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jana BECKER
Birth Date: 11 MAY 2006
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:06.99
Place: 2.
Name: Iris DOWNES
Birth Date: 03 JUL 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:07.23
Place: 3.
Name: Natalia ISSLER
Birth Date: 03 AUG 2006
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 2:10.70
Place: 4.
Name: Virginia BANCOLINI
Birth Date: 24 JUL 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:11.28
Place: 5.
Name: Cristina Andreea NEAGU
Birth Date: 12 DEC 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2:11.39
Place: 6.
Name: Maria STAVRIANOU
Birth Date: 30 JUN 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 2:14.92
Place: 7.
Name: Sanja MARIĆ
Birth Date: 12 OCT 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 2:16.54
Place: 8.
Name: Michela CARUANA
Birth Date: 22 JUN 2005
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 2:25.17
Women's 1500m
Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Zuzanna WIERNICKA
Birth Date: 21 OCT 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 4:33.83
Place: 2.
Name: Annie MANN
Birth Date: 02 MAR 2006
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4:33.93
Place: 3.
Name: Jade LE CORRE
Birth Date: 20 OCT 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4:34.14
Place: 4.
Name: Emie Lotta BERGER
Birth Date: 15 JUN 2006
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4:34.64
Place: 5.
Name: Sabella TESFAYE
Birth Date: 21 SEP 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4:34.91
Place: 6.
Name: Laila YAHYAOUI
Birth Date: 26 APR 2006
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 4:36.45
Place: 7.
Name: Saima MURIĆ
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 4:37.73
Place: 8.
Name: Amanda VALTASA
Birth Date: 11 AUG 2005
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 4:43.47
Place: 9.
Name: Zoja IKIČ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2006
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 4:45.69
Place: 10.
Name: Beatriz AZEVEDO
Birth Date: 19 SEP 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 4:47.53
Place: 11.
Name: Ayala HARRIS
Birth Date: 24 JUL 2006
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 4:49.21
Place: 12.
Name: Alkistis-Despoina GKIVIZINI
Birth Date: 15 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 5:09.43
Place:
Name: Shala EJONA
Birth Date: 07 MAR 2005
Nationality:
KOS
Mark: DNF
Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ayça FIDANOĞLU
Birth Date: 18 JUL 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 4:30.73
Place: 2.
Name: Alice BATES
Birth Date: 23 FEB 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4:31.34
Place: 3.
Name: Tia Tanja ŽIVKO
Birth Date: 08 OCT 2006
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 4:31.37
Place: 4.
Name: Shirin KERBER
Birth Date: 11 JAN 2006
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4:31.37
Place: 5.
Name: Marte HOVLAND
Birth Date: 23 FEB 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 4:32.61
Place: 6.
Name: Austra OŠIŅA
Birth Date: 25 AUG 2006
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 4:32.74
Place: 7.
Name: Claudia Ionela COSTIUC
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 4:34.57
Place: 8.
Name: Kirsti FOSTER
Birth Date: 08 MAR 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 4:35.12
Place: 9.
Name: Loes KEMPE
Birth Date: 25 MAY 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 4:35.35
Place: 10.
Name: Iliana CHATZIPANAGIOTI
Birth Date: 20 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4:36.92
Place: 11.
Name: Siv BERTELSEN
Birth Date: 18 DEC 2006
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 4:40.87
Place: 12.
Name: Marie GLASER
Birth Date: 13 DEC 2005
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 4:41.62
Place: 13.
Name: Natalija GRUJIĆ
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 4:43.20
Women's 100mH (0.76/8.50)
Heat 1, Wind: +2.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Celeste POLZONETTI
Birth Date: 26 DEC 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.31
Place: 2.
Name: Ebba EKLUND
Birth Date: 23 JUN 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 13.50
Place: 3.
Name: Jenna VAKKILAINEN
Birth Date: 06 APR 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.57
Place: 4.
Name: Mia WILD
Birth Date: 11 JUL 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.74
Place: 5.
Name: Gerda KIRKYTĖ
Birth Date: 15 NOV 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 14.16
Place: 6.
Name: Lana ANDOLŠEK
Birth Date: 24 APR 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 14.19
Place: 7.
Name: Klara BJERREGAARD
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2006
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 14.66
Heat 2, Wind: +2.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rebecca SLEZÁKOVÁ
Birth Date: 18 AUG 2005
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 13.48
Place: 2.
Name: Noor KOEKELKOREN
Birth Date: 06 MAR 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.56
Place: 3.
Name: Zuzanna ZAJĄC
Birth Date: 14 NOV 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.57
Place: 4.
Name: Plamena CHAKÂROVA
Birth Date: 26 APR 2005
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 13.89
Place: 5.
Name: Eleni-Maria VIDOURI
Birth Date: 05 DEC 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 14.14
Place: 6.
Name: Stavriana ADAMOU
Birth Date: 31 MAY 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 14.25
Place: 7.
Name: Júlía Kristín JÓHANNESDÓTTIR
Birth Date: 02 NOV 2005
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 14.65
Heat 3, Wind: +2.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Essi NISKALA
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.43
Place: 2.
Name: Camille SONNEVILLE
Birth Date: 16 MAY 2006
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.71
Place: 3.
Name: Selma IMS
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 13.93
Place: 4.
Name: Vasilena ANTONOVA
Birth Date: 19 MAR 2005
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 14.41
Place: 5.
Name: Letizia CASADEI VALENTINI
Birth Date: 10 JAN 2006
Nationality:
SMR
Mark: 16.17
Place:
Name: Maria-Nikoleta ANTONIADI
Birth Date: 07 DEC 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Eve ATTENHOFER
Birth Date: 20 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: DNF
Heat 4, Wind: +3.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Iman ROKA
Birth Date: 06 SEP 2005
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 13.37
Place: 2.
Name: Sofia PIZZATO
Birth Date: 16 JUL 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.37
Place: 3.
Name: Nahia MIQUELEIZ
Birth Date: 07 OCT 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.50
Place: 4.
Name: Klára ZBOŽÍNKOVÁ
Birth Date: 05 DEC 2006
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.74
Place: 5.
Name: Laura OSIPENKO
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2005
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 14.04
Place: 6.
Name: Defne TUNA
Birth Date: 20 NOV 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 14.05
Place: 7.
Name: Tinkara OMERZU
Birth Date: 26 DEC 2006
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 14.16
Heat 5, Wind: +1.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mia MCINTOSH
Birth Date: 11 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.22
Place: 2.
Name: Amelia KIELAR
Birth Date: 09 JUL 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.72
Place: 3.
Name: Viktorie JÁNSKÁ
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2006
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.80
Place: 4.
Name: Alina KYSHKINA
Birth Date: 30 JUL 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.93
Place: 5.
Name: Lena MILINKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 09 DEC 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 14.22
Place: 6.
Name: Elif ILGAZ
Birth Date: 17 OCT 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 14.30
Place:
Name: Dafina ZUKA
Birth Date: 24 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: DNS
Women's 2000mSC
Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sofia THØGERSEN
Birth Date: 06 JUL 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 6:45.31
Place: 2.
Name: Jolanda KALLABIS
Birth Date: 18 FEB 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6:48.67
Place: 3.
Name: María VICIOSA
Birth Date: 03 NOV 2006
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 6:49.28
Place: 4.
Name: Ebba CRONHOLM
Birth Date: 14 JUN 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 6:49.67
Place: 5.
Name: Karolína JAROŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 20 MAR 2006
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 6:50.88
Place: 6.
Name: Margot DAJOUX
Birth Date: 19 APR 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6:52.62
Place: 7.
Name: Maud DE CONINCK
Birth Date: 31 DEC 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 6:56.39
Place: 8.
Name: Lemonia Marina KIOULOU
Birth Date: 30 JAN 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 7:05.24
Place: 9.
Name: Gabrielle PHELAN
Birth Date: 16 MAY 2006
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7:07.14
Place: 10.
Name: Selen CANLI
Birth Date: 21 SEP 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 7:09.47
Place: 11.
Name: Natália IKER
Birth Date: 21 DEC 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 7:11.72
Place: 12.
Name: Elisa MAGLIONE
Birth Date: 15 JUL 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7:11.81
Place: 13.
Name: Ea VUORI
Birth Date: 28 FEB 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 7:27.34
Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Adia BUDDE
Birth Date: 29 JUL 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6:48.71
Place: 2.
Name: Xela MARTÍNEZ
Birth Date: 25 JAN 2006
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 6:54.36
Place: 3.
Name: Agnes THUNDAL
Birth Date: 11 APR 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 6:56.95
Place: 4.
Name: Andrea NYGÅRD VIE
Birth Date: 04 JUL 2006
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 6:57.56
Place: 5.
Name: Rhune VANROOSE
Birth Date: 28 JAN 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 6:58.57
Place: 6.
Name: Maïly BAUGUIL
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7:01.76
Place: 7.
Name: Sofia CAFASSO
Birth Date: 16 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7:05.15
Place: 8.
Name: Ceren KILIÇ
Birth Date: 09 MAY 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 7:08.11
Place: 9.
Name: Rachel CLUTTERBUCK
Birth Date: 12 JAN 2006
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7:10.88
Place: 10.
Name: Miina KILPELÄINEN
Birth Date: 20 JUN 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 7:13.35
Place: 11.
Name: Kata SZEMÁN
Birth Date: 07 MAY 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 7:19.53
Place: 12.
Name: Roksana PIECHOWSKA
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 7:19.72
Place: 13.
Name: Lærke THYGESEN
Birth Date: 07 APR 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 7:28.97
Place: 14.
Name: Mejra MEHMEDOVIĆ
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 7:56.27
Women's High Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Johanna GÖRING
Birth Date: 06 APR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.77
Place: 1.
Name: Angelina TOPIĆ
Birth Date: 26 JUL 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 1.77
Place: 1.
Name: Merel MAES
Birth Date: 22 JAN 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.77
Place: 1.
Name: Iren SARÂBOYKOVA
Birth Date: 09 MAY 2006
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 1.77
Place: 5.
Name: Thais BERANGER
Birth Date: 22 NOV 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.77
Place: 6.
Name: Viltė STAŠAITYTĖ
Birth Date: 04 JAN 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1.77
Place: 7.
Name: Camilla DE PAOLI
Birth Date: 12 NOV 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.74
Place: 8.
Name: Nikoleta MICHAILIDOU
Birth Date: 12 MAY 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 1.74
Place: 9.
Name: Maša RADOVAN
Birth Date: 28 JUN 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 1.74
Place: 9.
Name: Céline WEBER
Birth Date: 04 MAR 2006
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.74
Place: 11.
Name: Maryna KOVTUNOVA
Birth Date: 25 DEC 2006
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.71
Place: 12.
Name: Agate LĀCE
Birth Date: 06 OCT 2005
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1.68
Place: 13.
Name: Fanni LUTERÁN
Birth Date: 23 JAN 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1.68
Place: 14.
Name: Hanna GRABOWSKA
Birth Date: 12 JUN 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1.63
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ava ROCHFORD
Birth Date: 31 DEC 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 1.77
Place: 2.
Name: Joana HERRMANN
Birth Date: 01 NOV 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.77
Place: 3.
Name: Karmen BRUUS
Birth Date: 24 JAN 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.77
Place: 4.
Name: Aurora VICINI
Birth Date: 23 JUL 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.74
Place: 5.
Name: Maja SŁODZIŃSKA
Birth Date: 29 AUG 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1.74
Place: 6.
Name: Gabriela SANZ
Birth Date: 02 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1.74
Place: 7.
Name: Nikolina PEJATOVIĆ
Birth Date: 06 JAN 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 1.74
Place: 8.
Name: Lina BJERKESTAM
Birth Date: 17 NOV 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.74
Place: 9.
Name: Christiane KRIFKA
Birth Date: 05 MAY 2006
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1.71
Place: 9.
Name: Vilma KNUTAR
Birth Date: 01 JUL 2006
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.71
Place: 11.
Name: Júlia PÉNZES
Birth Date: 18 JUL 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1.71
Place: 12.
Name: Adriana KRŪZMANE
Birth Date: 20 MAY 2006
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1.68
Place: 13.
Name: Stella KAPP
Birth Date: 17 FEB 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.63
Women's Triple Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jeanne LE GOFF
Birth Date: 15 MAR 2006
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.81
Place: 2.
Name: Olga SZLACHTA
Birth Date: 08 AUG 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 12.80
Place: 3.
Name: Erika Giorgia Anoeta SARACENI
Birth Date: 21 MAY 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 12.71
Place: 4.
Name: Teodora BOBERIĆ
Birth Date: 02 SEP 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 12.71
Place: 5.
Name: Anna PANENKO
Birth Date: 12 NOV 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 12.60
Place: 6.
Name: Andrea CIFUENTES
Birth Date: 22 DEC 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 12.30
Place: 7.
Name: Melina LIDBERG
Birth Date: 01 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 12.09
Place: 8.
Name: Ioana-Adnana VRÎNCEANU
Birth Date: 14 JUL 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 12.04
Place: 9.
Name: Petya BOZUKOVA
Birth Date: 25 MAY 2006
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 12.03
Place: 10.
Name: Antria POURIKKOU
Birth Date: 21 FEB 2006
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 12.00
Place: 11.
Name: Nafsika THEOCHARIDOU
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 11.92
Place: 12.
Name: Gabija MOCKUTĖ
Birth Date: 23 JUN 2006
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 11.53
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Clémence ROUGIER
Birth Date: 27 MAR 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.21
Place: 2.
Name: Natalija DRAGOJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 02 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 12.79
Place: 3.
Name: Alyona CHASS
Birth Date: 25 AUG 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 12.48
Place: 4.
Name: Aurėja BENIUŠYTĖ
Birth Date: 05 SEP 2006
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 12.43
Place: 5.
Name: Libby WHITE
Birth Date: 21 DEC 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 12.43
Place: 6.
Name: Elda ROMEVA RIBA
Birth Date: 23 MAR 2006
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 12.36
Place: 7.
Name: Monia Alexandra TOMA
Birth Date: 19 NOV 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 12.31
Place: 8.
Name: Nikoleta CHRYSANTHOU
Birth Date: 31 JUL 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 12.19
Place: 9.
Name: Ana Dorotea MARKIĆ
Birth Date: 09 MAR 2005
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 12.14
Place: 10.
Name: Marina IUSUMBELI
Birth Date: 08 JAN 2005
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 12.14
Place: 11.
Name: Elena ARGIROVA
Birth Date: 14 AUG 2006
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 12.04
Place: 12.
Name: Evangelia GKANARA
Birth Date: 18 JAN 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 11.67
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jolina LANGE
Birth Date: 27 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 16.43
Place: 2.
Name: Cleo AGYEPONG
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 15.82
Place: 3.
Name: Julia MICHAŁOWSKA
Birth Date: 24 MAR 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 15.32
Place: 4.
Name: Vesna KLJAJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 12 DEC 2005
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 15.18
Place: 5.
Name: Mia FEER
Birth Date: 06 FEB 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 15.14
Place: 6.
Name: Ella MÄNTYLÄ
Birth Date: 04 MAY 2006
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 15.05
Place: 7.
Name: Anđela OBRADOVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 14.54
Place: 8.
Name: Greete-Liis KRAPP
Birth Date: 20 MAY 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.36
Place: 9.
Name: Nuša LUŽNIK
Birth Date: 12 JUN 2006
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 14.02
Place: 10.
Name: Daniela FERNÁNDEZ
Birth Date: 15 NOV 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.69
Place: 11.
Name: Laura VINKEŠEVIĆ
Birth Date: 06 JAN 2005
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.43
Place: 12.
Name: Petra BAUKÓ
Birth Date: 18 JUN 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13.29
Place: 13.
Name: Mariia STRIELETS
Birth Date: 11 JUL 2006
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.05
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Martina MAZUROVÁ
Birth Date: 18 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 16.66
Place: 2.
Name: Paige STEVENS
Birth Date: 03 FEB 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 16.46
Place: 3.
Name: Chantal RIMKE
Birth Date: 09 MAY 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 15.76
Place: 4.
Name: Kajsa CABANAS ANDERSSON
Birth Date: 05 JAN 2006
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 15.30
Place: 5.
Name: Milica STOJKOV
Birth Date: 29 NOV 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 15.25
Place: 6.
Name: Inés SAFONT
Birth Date: 20 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 15.21
Place: 7.
Name: Anna KICIŃSKA
Birth Date: 11 FEB 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 15.02
Place: 8.
Name: Minttu LAURILA
Birth Date: 24 JUN 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.59
Place: 9.
Name: Giada CABAI
Birth Date: 28 MAR 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14.33
Place: 10.
Name: Hristiyana VASILEVA
Birth Date: 09 JUL 2006
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 14.21
Place: 11.
Name: Sina LEHMANN
Birth Date: 04 AUG 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14.18
Place: 12.
Name: Bianca Elena CIOBANU
Birth Date: 03 JUL 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 14.00
Place: 13.
Name: Ieva NIKIFOROVAITĖ
Birth Date: 11 FEB 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 13.68
Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Valentina SAVVA
Birth Date: 17 MAY 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 68.48
Place: 2.
Name: Ilona VERHO
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 64.37
Place: 3.
Name: Afroditi TZATZIMAKI
Birth Date: 06 OCT 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 63.80
Place: 4.
Name: Blanca PEREIRA
Birth Date: 09 MAY 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 61.89
Place: 5.
Name: Norah LIND
Birth Date: 14 FEB 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 59.80
Place: 6.
Name: Karīna JANSENA
Birth Date: 13 MAY 2006
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 56.51
Place: 7.
Name: Patricia BECK
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 56.46
Place: 8.
Name: Catarina FLOR
Birth Date: 21 MAY 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 55.53
Place: 9.
Name: Zuzanna PAŁYGA
Birth Date: 25 FEB 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 55.25
Place: 10.
Name: Melissa CASIRAGHI
Birth Date: 13 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.98
Place:
Name: Ionela TUDOSĂ
Birth Date: 07 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: NM
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Malin GARBELL
Birth Date: 04 OCT 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 67.65
Place: 2.
Name: Villő VISZKELETI
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 67.18
Place: 3.
Name: Emilia KOLOKOTRONI
Birth Date: 30 SEP 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 66.15
Place: 4.
Name: Johanna MARRWITZ
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2006
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 64.02
Place: 5.
Name: Elisabet KUJANPÄÄ
Birth Date: 26 SEP 2006
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 62.91
Place: 6.
Name: Andrea SALES
Birth Date: 29 DEC 2006
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 60.83
Place: 7.
Name: Eleni FILIPPOU
Birth Date: 10 JUN 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 60.00
Place: 8.
Name: Iris NOWACK
Birth Date: 23 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 58.39
Place: 9.
Name: Alexandra-Maria IACOB
Birth Date: 23 SEP 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 53.89
Place:
Name: Iben Pusle DAHL
Birth Date: 08 OCT 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: NM
Combined Events
Women's 200m
Combined 1, Wind: +0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jamila ISMAN
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 25.62
Place: 2.
Name: Doris THEANDER
Birth Date: 03 NOV 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 25.79
Place: 3.
Name: Sofia BONAFÈ
Birth Date: 01 APR 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 25.85
Place: 4.
Name: Julia ROHRER
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2005
Nationality:
LIE
Mark: 26.18
Place: 5.
Name: Annalisa PASTORE
Birth Date: 28 SEP 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 26.37
Place: 6.
Name: Albina ZAITSEVA
Birth Date: 18 SEP 2006
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 26.56
Place: 7.
Name: Alva BACK
Birth Date: 12 MAY 2006
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 26.67
Place: 8.
Name: Sara-Sofia HYVÖNEN
Birth Date: 25 JUL 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 26.67
Combined 2, Wind: +1.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Seren RODGERS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 25.16
Place: 2.
Name: Viola HAMBIDGE
Birth Date: 15 JUL 2006
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 25.36
Place: 3.
Name: Pia MEßING
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 25.41
Place: 4.
Name: Kateřina SALCMANOVÁ
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 25.47
Place: 5.
Name: Vasiliki LOGOTHETI
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 25.77
Place: 6.
Name: Anna Gabriela HOFMANE
Birth Date: 19 JAN 2006
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 26.10
Place: 7.
Name: Iida KUJANPÄÄ
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 26.29
Combined 3, Wind: +1.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Adéla TKÁČOVÁ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 24.29
Place: 2.
Name: Sarolta KRISZT
Birth Date: 28 OCT 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 24.52
Place: 3.
Name: Anna HINKELMANN
Birth Date: 19 OCT 2006
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 25.26
Place: 4.
Name: Mirtel KLAAR
Birth Date: 13 SEP 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 25.37
Place: 5.
Name: Jana KOŠČAK
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 25.50
Place:
Name: Chisom NWAFOR
Birth Date: 26 SEP 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Livia FUCHS
Birth Date: 05 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: DQ
Combined Events
Women's 100mH (0.76/8.50)
Combined 1, Wind: -0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Julia ROHRER
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2005
Nationality:
LIE
Mark: 14.57
Place: 2.
Name: Alva BACK
Birth Date: 12 MAY 2006
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.67
Place: 3.
Name: Albina ZAITSEVA
Birth Date: 18 SEP 2006
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.72
Place: 4.
Name: Vasiliki LOGOTHETI
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 14.81
Place: 5.
Name: Chisom NWAFOR
Birth Date: 26 SEP 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 15.02
Place: 6.
Name: Mirtel KLAAR
Birth Date: 13 SEP 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 15.07
Place: 7.
Name: Sofia BONAFÈ
Birth Date: 01 APR 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 15.31
Place: 8.
Name: Kateřina SALCMANOVÁ
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 15.38
Combined 2, Wind: +0.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Livia FUCHS
Birth Date: 05 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14.25
Place: 2.
Name: Iida KUJANPÄÄ
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.25
Place: 3.
Name: Anna HINKELMANN
Birth Date: 19 OCT 2006
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.34
Place: 4.
Name: Jamila ISMAN
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 14.63
Place: 5.
Name: Annalisa PASTORE
Birth Date: 28 SEP 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14.69
Place: 6.
Name: Sara-Sofia HYVÖNEN
Birth Date: 25 JUL 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.91
Place: 7.
Name: Doris THEANDER
Birth Date: 03 NOV 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 16.59
Combined 3, Wind: -0.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jana KOŠČAK
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.64
Place: 2.
Name: Viola HAMBIDGE
Birth Date: 15 JUL 2006
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 13.99
Place: 3.
Name: Sarolta KRISZT
Birth Date: 28 OCT 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 14.01
Place: 4.
Name: Pia MEßING
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.05
Place: 5.
Name: Adéla TKÁČOVÁ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 14.18
Place: 6.
Name: Anna Gabriela HOFMANE
Birth Date: 19 JAN 2006
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 14.36
Place: 7.
Name: Seren RODGERS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 15.17
Combined Events
Women's High Jump
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Seren RODGERS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.66
Place: 2.
Name: Sara-Sofia HYVÖNEN
Birth Date: 25 JUL 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.63
Place: 3.
Name: Adéla TKÁČOVÁ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.63
Place: 4.
Name: Julia ROHRER
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2005
Nationality:
LIE
Mark: 1.60
Place: 4.
Name: Kateřina SALCMANOVÁ
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.60
Place: 4.
Name: Anna HINKELMANN
Birth Date: 19 OCT 2006
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.60
Place: 7.
Name: Jamila ISMAN
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1.57
Place: 8.
Name: Vasiliki LOGOTHETI
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 1.51
Place: 9.
Name: Livia FUCHS
Birth Date: 05 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.48
Place: 10.
Name: Iida KUJANPÄÄ
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 1.45
Place:
Name: Chisom NWAFOR
Birth Date: 26 SEP 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: NM
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jana KOŠČAK
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 1.87
Place: 2.
Name: Pia MEßING
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.69
Place: 3.
Name: Albina ZAITSEVA
Birth Date: 18 SEP 2006
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.66
Place: 4.
Name: Doris THEANDER
Birth Date: 03 NOV 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.66
Place: 5.
Name: Annalisa PASTORE
Birth Date: 28 SEP 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.66
Place: 6.
Name: Mirtel KLAAR
Birth Date: 13 SEP 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.66
Place: 7.
Name: Sarolta KRISZT
Birth Date: 28 OCT 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1.66
Place: 8.
Name: Viola HAMBIDGE
Birth Date: 15 JUL 2006
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.63
Place: 9.
Name: Sofia BONAFÈ
Birth Date: 01 APR 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.63
Place: 10.
Name: Anna Gabriela HOFMANE
Birth Date: 19 JAN 2006
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1.60
Place: 11.
Name: Alva BACK
Birth Date: 12 MAY 2006
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.57
Combined Events
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Albina ZAITSEVA
Birth Date: 18 SEP 2006
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 12.49
Place: 2.
Name: Sarolta KRISZT
Birth Date: 28 OCT 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 12.36
Place: 3.
Name: Alva BACK
Birth Date: 12 MAY 2006
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 12.19
Place: 4.
Name: Mirtel KLAAR
Birth Date: 13 SEP 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 12.17
Place: 5.
Name: Jamila ISMAN
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.81
Place: 6.
Name: Seren RODGERS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.73
Place: 7.
Name: Adéla TKÁČOVÁ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.56
Place: 8.
Name: Annalisa PASTORE
Birth Date: 28 SEP 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.50
Place: 9.
Name: Sofia BONAFÈ
Birth Date: 01 APR 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.04
Place: 10.
Name: Viola HAMBIDGE
Birth Date: 15 JUL 2006
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 10.37
Place: 11.
Name: Vasiliki LOGOTHETI
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 10.31
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Iida KUJANPÄÄ
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.53
Place: 2.
Name: Kateřina SALCMANOVÁ
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 14.06
Place: 3.
Name: Jana KOŠČAK
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.97
Place: 4.
Name: Anna Gabriela HOFMANE
Birth Date: 19 JAN 2006
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 13.64
Place: 5.
Name: Doris THEANDER
Birth Date: 03 NOV 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 12.93
Place: 6.
Name: Julia ROHRER
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2005
Nationality:
LIE
Mark: 12.71
Place: 7.
Name: Sara-Sofia HYVÖNEN
Birth Date: 25 JUL 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 12.65
Place: 8.
Name: Anna HINKELMANN
Birth Date: 19 OCT 2006
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.43
Place: 9.
Name: Pia MEßING
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.41
Place: 10.
Name: Livia FUCHS
Birth Date: 05 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 12.35
Place:
Name: Chisom NWAFOR
Birth Date: 26 SEP 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: DNS
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Digital Partner
Preferred Supplier
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency