Home
15–21 AUG 2022

European Athletics Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's 100m
Round 1 1, Wind: +0.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ján VOLKO
Birth Date: 02 NOV 1996
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 10.22
Place: 2.
Name: Henrik LARSSON
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1999
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.31
Place: 3.
Name: Przemysław SŁOWIKOWSKI
Birth Date: 20 NOV 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.35
Place: 4.
Name: Karl Erik NAZAROV
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1999
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 10.39
Place: 5.
Name: Joris VAN GOOL
Birth Date: 04 APR 1998
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.45
Place:
Name: Kojo MUSAH
Birth Date: 15 APR 1996
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: DNF
Round 1 2, Wind: 0.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Pascal MANCINI
Birth Date: 18 APR 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.24
Place: 2.
Name: Kayhan ÖZER
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1998
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10.31
Place: 3.
Name: Kobe VLEMINCKX
Birth Date: 31 MAY 1998
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 10.34
Place: 4.
Name: Samuli SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.39
Place: 5.
Name: Adrian BRZEZIŃSKI
Birth Date: 24 AUG 1998
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.46
Place: 6.
Name: Francesco SANSOVINI
Birth Date: 18 JAN 2000
Nationality:
SMR
Mark: 10.82
Round 1 3, Wind: +0.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Israel OLATUNDE
Birth Date: 29 MAY 2002
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 10.19
Place: 2.
Name: Dominik KOPEĆ
Birth Date: 05 MAR 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.30
Place: 3.
Name: Emre Zafer BARNES
Birth Date: 07 NOV 1988
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10.33
Place: 4.
Name: Carlos NASCIMENTO
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 10.33
Place: 5.
Name: Frederik SCHOU-NIELSEN
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1996
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 10.34
Place: 6.
Name: Zdeněk STROMŠÍK
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1994
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.60
Place:
Name: Sergio LÓPEZ
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1999
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DQ
Men's 400m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lionel SPITZ
Birth Date: 12 JAN 2001
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 45.46
Place: 2.
Name: Patrik ŠORM
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1993
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 45.66
Place: 3.
Name: Iñaki CAÑAL
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1997
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 45.83
Place: 4.
Name: Manuel SANDERS
Birth Date: 03 APR 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 46.21
Place: 5.
Name: Lorenzo BENATI
Birth Date: 05 APR 2002
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 46.26
Place: 6.
Name: Danylo DANYLENKO
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 46.39
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Davide RE
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 45.26
Place: 2.
Name: Ricky PETRUCCIANI
Birth Date: 30 JUN 2000
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 45.26
Place: 3.
Name: Boško KIJANOVIĆ
Birth Date: 21 JUN 2000
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 45.75
Place: 4.
Name: João COELHO
Birth Date: 04 APR 1999
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 45.78
Place: 5.
Name: Joseph BRIER
Birth Date: 16 MAR 1999
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 46.06
Place: 6.
Name: Marvin SCHLEGEL
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 46.19
Place: 7.
Name: Jochem DOBBER
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1997
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 46.36
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Benjamin Lobo VEDEL
Birth Date: 23 SEP 1997
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 45.50
Place: 2.
Name: Gilles BIRON
Birth Date: 13 APR 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 45.82
Place: 3.
Name: Matěj KRSEK
Birth Date: 13 MAY 2000
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 46.12
Place: 4.
Name: Håvard Bentdal INGVALDSEN
Birth Date: 21 SEP 2002
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 46.18
Place: 5.
Name: Óscar HUSILLOS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 46.42
Place: 6.
Name: Šimon BUJNA
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1995
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 46.79
Round 1 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Thomas JORDIER
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1994
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 45.39
Place: 2.
Name: Patrick SCHNEIDER
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 45.58
Place: 3.
Name: Edoardo SCOTTI
Birth Date: 09 MAY 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 45.87
Place: 4.
Name: Pavel MASLÁK
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 45.92
Place: 5.
Name: Gustav Lundholm NIELSEN
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1998
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 46.05
Place: 6.
Name: Manuel GUIJARRO
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1998
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 46.18
Men's 1500m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN
Birth Date: 19 SEP 2000
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 3:38.48
Place: 2.
Name: Ismael DEBJANI
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:38.96
Place: 3.
Name: Ignacio FONTES
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1998
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:39.00
Place: 4.
Name: Gonzalo GARCÍA
Birth Date: 26 JAN 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:39.20
Place: 5.
Name: Jake HEYWARD
Birth Date: 26 APR 1999
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:39.30
Place: 6.
Name: Baptiste MISCHLER
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1997
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3:39.58
Place: 7.
Name: Charles GRETHEN
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1992
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 3:40.33
Place: 8.
Name: Samuel PIHLSTRÖM
Birth Date: 08 MAR 2001
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 3:40.70
Place: 9.
Name: Luke MCCANN
Birth Date: 12 MAR 1998
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 3:40.98
Place: 10.
Name: Jan FRIŠ
Birth Date: 19 DEC 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 3:40.99
Place: 11.
Name: Tarik MOUKRIME
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:41.46
Place: 12.
Name: Isaac NADER
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1999
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 3:44.59
Place: 13.
Name: Mohamed ABDILAAHI
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1999
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:45.53
Place:
Name: Ossama MESLEK
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1997
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DQ
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Michał ROZMYS
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 3:37.36
Place: 2.
Name: Pietro ARESE
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1999
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:37.95
Place: 3.
Name: Mario GARCÍA
Birth Date: 29 JUN 1999
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:38.04
Place: 4.
Name: Neil GOURLEY
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1995
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:38.07
Place: 5.
Name: Matthew STONIER
Birth Date: 24 SEP 2001
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:38.37
Place: 6.
Name: Azeddine HABZ
Birth Date: 19 JUL 1993
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 3:38.47
Place: 7.
Name: Andrew COSCORAN
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1996
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 3:38.74
Place: 8.
Name: Christoph KESSLER
Birth Date: 28 APR 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:39.32
Place: 9.
Name: Simas BERTAŠIUS
Birth Date: 31 OCT 1993
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 3:40.19
Place: 10.
Name: Ferdinand Kvan EDMAN
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1993
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 3:41.30
Place: 11.
Name: Yervand MKRTCHYAN
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1996
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 3:43.42
Place: 12.
Name: István SZÖGI
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1995
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 3:44.20
Place: 13.
Name: Ruben VERHEYDEN
Birth Date: 22 DEC 2000
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:44.76
Place:
Name: Filip SASÍNEK
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1996
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: DNF
Men's Long Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Miltiadis TENTOGLOU
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1998
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 7.94
Place: 2.
Name: Eusebio CÁCERES
Birth Date: 10 SEP 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7.93
Place: 3.
Name: Jacob FINCHAM-DUKES
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1997
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.86
Place: 4.
Name: Radek JUŠKA
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1993
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.80
Place: 5.
Name: Marko ČEKO
Birth Date: 03 AUG 2000
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 7.74
Place: 6.
Name: Ingar BRATSETH-KIPLESUND
Birth Date: 15 NOV 1996
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 7.74
Place: 7.
Name: Kristian PULLI
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 7.70
Place: 8.
Name: Fabian HEINLE
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.64
Place: 9.
Name: Gabriel BITAN
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1998
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 7.64
Place: 10.
Name: Benjamin GFÖHLER
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1994
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 7.49
Place: 11.
Name: Strahinja JOVANČEVIĆ
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1993
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 7.34
Place:
Name: Tom CAMPAGNE
Birth Date: 14 NOV 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Hans-Christian HAUSENBERG
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1998
Nationality:
EST
Mark: NM
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Thobias MONTLER
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1996
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 8.06
Place: 2.
Name: Lazar ANIĆ
Birth Date: 14 DEC 1991
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 7.86
Place: 3.
Name: Jules POMMERY
Birth Date: 22 JAN 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.83
Place: 4.
Name: Henrik FLÅTNES
Birth Date: 26 DEC 2001
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 7.79
Place: 5.
Name: Reynold BANIGO
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1998
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.75
Place: 6.
Name: Héctor SANTOS
Birth Date: 06 JAN 1998
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 7.75
Place: 7.
Name: Augustin BEY
Birth Date: 06 JUN 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.73
Place: 8.
Name: Jack ROACH
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1995
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 7.35
Place: 9.
Name: Filip PRAVDICA
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1995
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 6.95
Place: 10.
Name: Maximilian ENTHOLZNER
Birth Date: 18 AUG 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 5.63
Place:
Name: Piotr TARKOWSKI
Birth Date: 10 AUG 1999
Nationality:
POL
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Valentin TOBOC
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1992
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: NM
Men's Triple Jump
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Pedro PICHARDO
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 17.36
Place: 2.
Name: Jean-Marc PONTVIANNE
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1994
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 16.96
Place: 3.
Name: Tobia BOCCHI
Birth Date: 07 APR 1997
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 16.55
Place: 4.
Name: Ben WILLIAMS
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1992
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 16.47
Place: 5.
Name: Răzvan Cristian GRECU
Birth Date: 23 DEC 1999
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 16.44
Place: 6.
Name: Pablo TORRIJOS
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1992
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 16.12
Place: 7.
Name: Levon AGHASYAN
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1995
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 16.03
Place: 8.
Name: Simo LIPSANEN
Birth Date: 13 SEP 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 15.93
Place: 9.
Name: Nikolaos ANDRIKOPOULOS
Birth Date: 17 APR 1997
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 15.39
Place: 10.
Name: Benjamin COMPAORÉ
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1987
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 15.17
Place:
Name: Nazim BABAYEV
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1997
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Tibor GALAMBOS
Birth Date: 21 NOV 1991
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: NM
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Emmanuel IHEMEJE
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1998
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 17.20
Place: 2.
Name: Andrea DALLAVALLE
Birth Date: 31 OCT 1999
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 16.83
Place: 3.
Name: Marcos RUIZ
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 16.76
Place: 4.
Name: Enzo HODEBAR
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1999
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 16.70
Place: 5.
Name: Tiago PEREIRA
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 16.36
Place: 6.
Name: Jesper HELLSTRÖM
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 16.07
Place: 7.
Name: Georgi NACHEV
Birth Date: 04 AUG 1999
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 16.04
Place: 8.
Name: Dimitrios TSIAMIS
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1982
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 15.99
Place: 9.
Name: Adrian ŚWIDERSKI
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1986
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 15.97
Place: 10.
Name: Andreas PANTAZIS
Birth Date: 04 JUN 2000
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 15.86
Place:
Name: Alexis COPELLO
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1985
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Necati ER
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1997
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: NM
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Filip MIHALJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1994
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 21.88
Place: 2.
Name: Armin SINANČEVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 AUG 1996
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 21.39
Place: 3.
Name: Tomáš STANĚK
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 21.26
Place: 4.
Name: Nick PONZIO
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 20.98
Place: 5.
Name: Michał HARATYK
Birth Date: 10 APR 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 20.90
Place: 6.
Name: Konrad BUKOWIECKI
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1997
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 20.74
Place: 7.
Name: Leonardo FABBRI
Birth Date: 15 APR 1997
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 20.72
Place: 8.
Name: Asmir KOLAŠINAC
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 20.15
Place: 9.
Name: Marcus THOMSEN
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1998
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 19.91
Place: 10.
Name: Scott LINCOLN
Birth Date: 07 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 19.90
Place: 11.
Name: Simon BAYER
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19.83
Place: 12.
Name: Andrei Rares TOADER
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1997
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 19.15
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Armin SINANČEVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 AUG 1996
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 21.82
Place: 2.
Name: Tomáš STANĚK
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 21.39
Place: 3.
Name: Scott LINCOLN
Birth Date: 07 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20.64
Place: 4.
Name: Andrei Rares TOADER
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1997
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 20.50
Place: 5.
Name: Nick PONZIO
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 20.44
Place: 6.
Name: Marcus THOMSEN
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1998
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 20.32
Place: 7.
Name: Eric FAVORS
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1996
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 19.71
Place: 8.
Name: Carlos TOBALINA
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19.58
Place: 9.
Name: Giorgi MUJARIDZE
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1998
Nationality:
GEO
Mark: 19.43
Place: 10.
Name: Sebastiano BIANCHETTI
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1996
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 19.37
Place: 11.
Name: Jakub SZYSZKOWSKI
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 19.19
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Konrad BUKOWIECKI
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1997
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 20.96
Place: 2.
Name: Michał HARATYK
Birth Date: 10 APR 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 20.85
Place: 3.
Name: Filip MIHALJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 31 JUL 1994
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 20.30
Place: 4.
Name: Leonardo FABBRI
Birth Date: 15 APR 1997
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 20.27
Place: 5.
Name: Asmir KOLAŠINAC
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1984
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 19.99
Place: 6.
Name: Simon BAYER
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19.91
Place: 7.
Name: Roman KOKOSHKO
Birth Date: 16 AUG 1996
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 19.86
Place: 8.
Name: Bob BERTEMES
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1993
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 19.77
Place: 9.
Name: Tsanko ARNAUDOV
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1992
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19.42
Place: 10.
Name: Alperen KARAHAN
Birth Date: 27 OCT 2000
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 19.25
Place: 11.
Name: Muhamet RAMADANI
Birth Date: 11 AUG 2002
Nationality:
KOS
Mark: 18.26
Men's Marathon
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Richard RINGER
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:10:21
Place: 2.
Name: Maru TEFERI
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1992
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 2:10:23
Place: 3.
Name: Gashau AYALE
Birth Date: 22 AUG 1996
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 2:10:29
Place: 4.
Name: Amanal PETROS
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:10:39
Place: 5.
Name: Nicolas NAVARRO
Birth Date: 12 MAR 1991
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:10:41
Place: 6.
Name: Ayad LAMDASSEM
Birth Date: 11 OCT 1981
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:10:52
Place: 7.
Name: Yimer GETAHUN
Birth Date: 28 JUN 1992
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 2:10:56
Place: 8.
Name: Koen NAERT
Birth Date: 03 SEP 1989
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2:11:28
Place: 9.
Name: Girmaw AMARE
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1987
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 2:11:32
Place: 10.
Name: Michaël GRAS
Birth Date: 15 SEP 1991
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:12:39
Place: 11.
Name: Tiidrek NURME
Birth Date: 18 NOV 1985
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 2:12:46
Place: 12.
Name: Jorge BLANCO
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:13:18
Place: 13.
Name: Daniele MEUCCI
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:14:22
Place: 14.
Name: Daniel MATEO
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1989
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:14:34
Place: 15.
Name: Yago ROJO
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:14:41
Place: 16.
Name: Johannes MOTSCHMANN
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:14:52
Place: 17.
Name: Philip SESEMANN
Birth Date: 03 OCT 1992
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:15:17
Place: 18.
Name: Adam NOWICKI
Birth Date: 24 AUG 1990
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:15:21
Place: 19.
Name: Iliass AOUANI
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1995
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:15:34
Place: 20.
Name: Rui PINTO
Birth Date: 18 NOV 1992
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 2:15:43
Place: 21.
Name: Benjamin CHOQUERT
Birth Date: 17 APR 1986
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:15:48
Place: 22.
Name: René CUNÉAZ
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:15:55
Place: 23.
Name: Adrian LEHMANN
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 2:15:57
Place: 24.
Name: Hendrik PFEIFFER
Birth Date: 18 MAR 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:16:04
Place: 25.
Name: Konstantin WEDEL
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:16:09
Place: 26.
Name: Omer RAMON
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1997
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 2:16:35
Place: 27.
Name: Abdi-Hakin ULAD
Birth Date: 14 JUN 1991
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 2:16:41
Place: 28.
Name: Jonas LEANDERSSON
Birth Date: 22 JAN 1990
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:16:54
Place: 29.
Name: Linus ROSDAL
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1992
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:17:09
Place: 30.
Name: Mohamud AADAN
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:17:34
Place: 31.
Name: Archie CASTEEL
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1996
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:17:44
Place: 32.
Name: Kaur KIVISTIK
Birth Date: 29 APR 1991
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 2:17:51
Place: 33.
Name: Stefano LA ROSA
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1985
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:17:57
Place: 34.
Name: Fábio OLIVEIRA
Birth Date: 30 DEC 1990
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 2:18:02
Place: 35.
Name: Andrew DAVIES
Birth Date: 30 OCT 1979
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:18:23
Place: 36.
Name: Gáspár CSERE
Birth Date: 12 AUG 1991
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2:18:35
Place: 37.
Name: Patrik WÄGELI
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1991
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 2:18:46
Place: 38.
Name: Ilie Alexandru CORNESCHI
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1991
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 2:18:59
Place: 39.
Name: Weldu Negash GEBRETSADIK
Birth Date: 12 NOV 1986
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 2:18:59
Place: 40.
Name: Tom HENDRIKSE
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1998
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 2:19:21
Place: 41.
Name: Roman FOSTI
Birth Date: 06 JUN 1983
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 2:19:34
Place: 42.
Name: Ronald SCHRÖER
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1984
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 2:19:40
Place: 43.
Name: Abdelaziz MERZOUGUI
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:19:47
Place: 44.
Name: Andrew HEYES
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:19:47
Place: 45.
Name: Mustafa MOHAMED
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1979
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:19:52
Place: 46.
Name: Andreas LOMMER
Birth Date: 07 NOV 1991
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 2:20:34
Place: 47.
Name: Maxim RĂILEANU
Birth Date: 04 OCT 1994
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 2:21:01
Place: 48.
Name: Luís SARAIVA
Birth Date: 11 NOV 1993
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 2:21:23
Place: 49.
Name: Arkadiusz GARDZIELEWSKI
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1986
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:21:34
Place: 50.
Name: Simon BOCH
Birth Date: 18 APR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:21:39
Place: 51.
Name: Kamil KARBOWIAK
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:21:48
Place: 52.
Name: Florian CARVALHO DE FONSESCO
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1989
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:21:51
Place: 53.
Name: Vitaliy SHAFAR
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2:22:24
Place: 54.
Name: Ebba Tulu CHALA
Birth Date: 22 JUN 1996
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:23:04
Place: 55.
Name: Hermano FERREIRA
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1982
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 2:24:21
Place: 56.
Name: Ivan SIURIS
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1991
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 2:25:17
Place: 57.
Name: Ignas BRASEVIČIUS
Birth Date: 21 SEP 1984
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 2:25:25
Place: 58.
Name: Hugh ARMSTRONG
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1994
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 2:25:27
Place: 59.
Name: Ihor HELETIY
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2:26:33
Place: 60.
Name: Martin Egebjerg OLESEN
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1995
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 2:28:04
Place: 61.
Name: Primož KOBE
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1981
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 2:29:23
Place: 62.
Name: Rune BÆKGAARD
Birth Date: 15 AUG 1988
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 2:31:37
Place:
Name: Soufiane BOUCHIKHI
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1990
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Jiří HOMOLÁČ
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1990
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Bukayawe MALEDE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1997
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Emmanuel ROUDOLFF
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Polat Kemboi ARIKAN
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Luke CALDWELL
Birth Date: 02 AUG 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Daniele D'ONOFRIO
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Tachlowini GABRIYESOS
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1998
Nationality:
ART
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Arttu VATTULAINEN
Birth Date: 03 DEC 1991
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Dario IVANOVSKI
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1997
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Remigijus KANČYS
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1987
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Nicolaï SAKÉ
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1996
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Kamil JASTRZĘBSKI
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Yohan DURAND
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1985
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Samuel Tsegay TESFAMARIAM
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1988
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Ömer ALKANOĞLU
Birth Date: 26 AUG 1991
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Julien LYON
Birth Date: 15 DEC 1989
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: DNF
Men's Marathon
Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Team: Israel
Nationality:
ISR
mark: 12
Place: 2
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 21
Place: 3
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 32
Place: 4
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 36
Place: 5
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 54
Place: 6
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 82
Place: 7
Team: Estonia
Nationality:
EST
mark: 84
Place: 8
Team: Sweden
Nationality:
SWE
mark: 88
Place: 9
Team: Portugal
Nationality:
POR
mark: 102
Place: 10
Team: Poland
Nationality:
POL
mark: 118
Place: 11
Team: Denmark
Nationality:
DEN
mark: 133
Place: 12
Nationality:
SUI
mark: NM
Place: 12
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: NM
Women's 100m
Round 1 1, Wind: +0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Zaynab DOSSO
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1999
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.38
Place: 2.
Name: Magdalena STEFANOWICZ
Birth Date: 21 SEP 2000
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.44
Place: 3.
Name: Géraldine FREY
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1997
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.45
Place: 4.
Name: Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN
Birth Date: 12 NOV 1999
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 11.46
Place: 5.
Name: Rani ROSIUS
Birth Date: 25 APR 2000
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 11.47
Place: 6.
Name: Milana TIRNANIĆ
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1994
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 11.57
Place: 7.
Name: Magdalena LINDNER
Birth Date: 14 APR 2000
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 11.58
Place: 8.
Name: Viktória FORSTER
Birth Date: 08 APR 2002
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 11.72
Round 1 2, Wind: -0.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Delphine NKANSA
Birth Date: 21 SEP 2001
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 11.33
Place: 2.
Name: Jaël BESTUÉ
Birth Date: 24 SEP 2000
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 11.39
Place: 3.
Name: Ashleigh NELSON
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1991
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.41
Place: 4.
Name: Tatjana PINTO
Birth Date: 02 JUL 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.43
Place: 5.
Name: Irene SIRAGUSA
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1993
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.57
Place: 6.
Name: Mathilde U. KRAMER
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1993
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 11.58
Place: 7.
Name: Eva KUBÍČKOVÁ
Birth Date: 04 JUN 2003
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.61
Place: 8.
Name: Olivia FOTOPOULOU
Birth Date: 20 DEC 1996
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 11.62
Round 1 3, Wind: +0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Boglárka TAKÁCS
Birth Date: 28 AUG 2001
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 11.44
Place: 2.
Name: Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1983
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 11.48
Place: 3.
Name: Mallory LECONTE
Birth Date: 04 OCT 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.49
Place: 4.
Name: Rebekka HAASE
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.50
Place: 5.
Name: Rafailia SPANOUDAKI-CHATZIRIGA
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1994
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 11.62
Place: 6.
Name: Sonia MOLINA-PRADOS
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1993
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 11.64
Place: 7.
Name: Gloria HOOPER
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1992
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.64
Women's 400m
Round 1 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Laviai NIELSEN
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1996
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 51.60
Place: 2.
Name: Eveline SAALBERG
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1998
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 51.81
Place: 3.
Name: Silke LEMMENS
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1999
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 52.27
Place: 4.
Name: Virginia TROIANI
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1996
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 52.83
Place: 5.
Name: Mette BAAS
Birth Date: 10 SEP 2000
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 53.02
Place: 6.
Name: Phil HEALY
Birth Date: 19 NOV 1994
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 53.10
Place: 7.
Name: Linn OPPEGAARD
Birth Date: 23 DEC 1998
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 53.29
Round 1 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Iga BAUMGART-WITAN
Birth Date: 11 APR 1989
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 51.09
Place: 2.
Name: Amandine BROSSIER
Birth Date: 15 AUG 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 51.26
Place: 3.
Name: Susanne WALLI
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1996
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 51.73
Place: 4.
Name: Camille LAUS
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 51.91
Place: 5.
Name: Alice MANGIONE
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1997
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 51.92
Place: 6.
Name: Tereza PETRŽILKOVÁ
Birth Date: 10 SEP 1993
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 52.35
Place: 7.
Name: Janet RICHARD
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1998
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 53.49
Place: 8.
Name: Milja THURESON
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 53.63
Round 1 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Cátia AZEVEDO
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1994
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 51.63
Place: 2.
Name: Gunta VAIČULE
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1995
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 52.26
Place: 3.
Name: Alica SCHMIDT
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 52.52
Place: 4.
Name: Anna POLINARI
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1999
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 52.60
Place: 5.
Name: Sokhna LACOSTE
Birth Date: 25 AUG 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 52.62
Place: 6.
Name: Sharlene MAWDSLEY
Birth Date: 10 AUG 1998
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 52.63
Place: 7.
Name: Naomi VAN DEN BROECK
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1996
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 52.80
Place: 8.
Name: Norcady REYES
Birth Date: 30 OCT 2003
Nationality:
GIB
Mark: 59.59
Women's 10,000m
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yasemin CAN
Birth Date: 11 DEC 1996
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 30:32.57
Place: 2.
Name: Eilish MCCOLGAN
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1990
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 30:41.05
Place: 3.
Name: Lonah Chemtai SALPETER
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1988
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 30:46.37
Place: 4.
Name: Konstanze KLOSTERHALFEN
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1997
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 31:05.21
Place: 5.
Name: Selamawit TEFERI
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1994
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 31:24.03
Place: 6.
Name: Samantha HARRISON
Birth Date: 01 FEB 1995
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 31:46.87
Place: 7.
Name: Valeriia ZINENKO
Birth Date: 06 NOV 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 31:55.60
Place: 8.
Name: Alina REH
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1997
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 32:14.02
Place: 9.
Name: Camilla RICHARDSSON
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 32:19.27
Place: 10.
Name: Jess JUDD
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1995
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 32:23.98
Place: 11.
Name: Silke JONKMAN
Birth Date: 26 JAN 1997
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 32:30.92
Place: 12.
Name: Alessia ZARBO
Birth Date: 11 SEP 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 32:36.28
Place: 13.
Name: Mekdes WOLDU
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 32:39.54
Place: 14.
Name: Sarah LAHTI
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 32:42.27
Place: 15.
Name: Beatriz ÁLVAREZ
Birth Date: 16 DEC 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 33:04.18
Place: 16.
Name: Jasmijn LAU
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1999
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 33:14.00
Place: 17.
Name: Maitane MELERO
Birth Date: 20 FEB 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 33:46.71
Place: 18.
Name: Julia MAYER
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1993
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 33:57.29
Women's Pole Vault
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lene Onsrud RETZIUS
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1996
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 4.50
Place: 1.
Name: Aikaterini STEFANIDI
Birth Date: 04 FEB 1990
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4.50
Place: 3.
Name: Wilma MURTO
Birth Date: 11 JUN 1998
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4.50
Place: 4.
Name: Molly CAUDERY
Birth Date: 17 MAR 2000
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4.50
Place: 5.
Name: Saga ANDERSSON
Birth Date: 30 MAR 2000
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4.40
Place: 6.
Name: Amálie ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1999
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 4.40
Place: 6.
Name: Ninon CHAPELLE
Birth Date: 15 APR 1995
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.40
Place: 8.
Name: Hanga KLEKNER
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1999
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 4.25
Place: 8.
Name: Yana HLADIYCHUK
Birth Date: 21 MAY 1993
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 4.25
Place: 8.
Name: Elisa MOLINAROLO
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4.25
Place: 11.
Name: Pascale STÖCKLIN
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1997
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4.25
Place: 12.
Name: Jacqueline OTCHERE
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1996
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.10
Place:
Name: Buse ARIKAZAN
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1994
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: NM
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Tina ŠUTEJ
Birth Date: 07 NOV 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 4.50
Place: 2.
Name: Caroline Bonde HOLM
Birth Date: 19 JUL 1990
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 4.50
Place: 2.
Name: Angelica MOSER
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1997
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 4.50
Place: 4.
Name: Roberta BRUNI
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4.50
Place: 5.
Name: Sophie COOK
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4.50
Place: 6.
Name: Marie-Julie BONNIN
Birth Date: 17 DEC 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.40
Place: 6.
Name: Margot CHEVRIER
Birth Date: 21 DEC 1999
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4.40
Place: 8.
Name: Elina LAMPELA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1998
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 4.40
Place: 9.
Name: Anjuli KNÄSCHE
Birth Date: 18 OCT 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.40
Place: 10.
Name: Eleni-Klaoudia POLAK
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1996
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4.40
Place: 11.
Name: Maryna KYLYPKO
Birth Date: 10 NOV 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 4.25
Place: 12.
Name: Lisa GUNNARSSON
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1999
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4.10
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jessica SCHILDER
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1999
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 20.24
Place: 2.
Name: Auriol DONGMO
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1990
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19.82
Place: 3.
Name: Jorinde VAN KLINKEN
Birth Date: 02 FEB 2000
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 18.94
Place: 4.
Name: Fanny ROOS
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 18.55
Place: 5.
Name: Sara GAMBETTA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 18.48
Place: 6.
Name: Julia RITTER
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 18.29
Place: 7.
Name: Axelina JOHANSSON
Birth Date: 20 APR 2000
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 18.04
Place: 8.
Name: Katharina MAISCH
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1997
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 18.01
Place: 9.
Name: Jessica INCHUDE
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1996
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 17.93
Place: 10.
Name: María Belén TOIMIL
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 17.86
Place: 11.
Name: Dimitriana BEZEDE
Birth Date: 12 APR 1994
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 16.98
Place: 12.
Name: Sophie MCKINNA
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 16.29
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Auriol DONGMO
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1990
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19.32
Place: 2.
Name: Jorinde VAN KLINKEN
Birth Date: 02 FEB 2000
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 18.62
Place: 3.
Name: Sara GAMBETTA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 18.53
Place: 4.
Name: Axelina JOHANSSON
Birth Date: 20 APR 2000
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 17.97
Place: 5.
Name: Julia RITTER
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 17.80
Place: 6.
Name: Dimitriana BEZEDE
Birth Date: 12 APR 1994
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 17.76
Place: 7.
Name: Benthe KÖNIG
Birth Date: 07 APR 1998
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 17.27
Place: 8.
Name: Amelia STRICKLER
Birth Date: 24 JAN 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 17.20
Place: 9.
Name: Senja MÄKITÖRMÄ
Birth Date: 31 MAY 1994
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 16.94
Place: 10.
Name: Paulina GUBA
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 16.66
Place: 11.
Name: Emel DERELİ
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1996
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 16.56
Place: 12.
Name: Sopiko SHATIRISHVILI
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1995
Nationality:
GEO
Mark: 15.52
Place:
Name: Markéta ČERVENKOVÁ
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: NM
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jessica SCHILDER
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1999
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 18.95
Place: 2.
Name: Katharina MAISCH
Birth Date: 12 JUN 1997
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 18.65
Place: 3.
Name: Fanny ROOS
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 17.79
Place: 4.
Name: María Belén TOIMIL
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 17.72
Place: 5.
Name: Jessica INCHUDE
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1996
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 17.64
Place: 6.
Name: Sophie MCKINNA
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 17.33
Place: 7.
Name: Klaudia KARDASZ
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1996
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 17.27
Place: 8.
Name: Divine OLADIPO
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1998
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 17.16
Place: 9.
Name: Eveliina ROUVALI
Birth Date: 16 APR 1997
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 17.07
Place: 10.
Name: Sara LENNMAN
Birth Date: 08 APR 1996
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 16.95
Place: 11.
Name: Erna Sóley GUNNARSDÓTTIR
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2000
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 16.41
Place: 12.
Name: Pinar AKYOL
Birth Date: 02 OCT 2003
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 15.89
Women's Discus Throw
Qualification 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sandra PERKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1990
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 65.94
Place: 2.
Name: Claudine VITA
Birth Date: 19 SEP 1996
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 63.51
Place: 3.
Name: Shanice CRAFT
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 62.64
Place: 4.
Name: Jorinde VAN KLINKEN
Birth Date: 02 FEB 2000
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 62.18
Place: 5.
Name: Melina ROBERT-MICHON
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1979
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 58.85
Place: 6.
Name: Jade LALLY
Birth Date: 30 MAR 1987
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 57.68
Place: 7.
Name: Irina RODRIGUES
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1991
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 57.04
Place: 8.
Name: Daria ZABAWSKA
Birth Date: 16 APR 1995
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 56.54
Place: 9.
Name: Daisy OSAKUE
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1996
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 56.54
Place: 10.
Name: Salla SIPPONEN
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1995
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 56.47
Place: 11.
Name: Dragana TOMAŠEVIĆ
Birth Date: 04 JUN 1982
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 55.51
Place: 12.
Name: Androniki LADA
Birth Date: 19 APR 1991
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 52.80
Place: 13.
Name: Vanessa KAMGA
Birth Date: 19 NOV 1998
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 51.66
Qualification 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Liliana CÁ
Birth Date: 05 NOV 1986
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 65.21
Place: 2.
Name: Kristin PUDENZ
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 64.25
Place: 3.
Name: Marija TOLJ
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1999
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 62.51
Place: 4.
Name: Lisa Brix PEDERSEN
Birth Date: 16 AUG 1996
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 59.40
Place: 5.
Name: Chrysoula ANAGNOSTOPOULOU
Birth Date: 27 AUG 1991
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 58.13
Place: 6.
Name: Stefania STRUMILLO
Birth Date: 14 OCT 1989
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 56.90
Place: 7.
Name: Ieva ZARANKAITĖ
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1994
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 56.85
Place: 8.
Name: Alida VAN DAALEN
Birth Date: 12 APR 2002
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 56.05
Place: 9.
Name: Özlem BECEREK
Birth Date: 22 APR 2002
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 56.01
Place: 10.
Name: Kirsty LAW
Birth Date: 11 OCT 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 54.83
Place: 11.
Name: Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA
Birth Date: 24 JUN 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 54.70
Place: 12.
Name: Karolina URBAN
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1998
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 54.33
Women's Marathon
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Aleksandra LISOWSKA
Birth Date: 12 DEC 1990
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:28:36
Place: 2.
Name: Matea PARLOV KOŠTRO
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1992
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 2:28:42
Place: 3.
Name: Nienke BRINKMAN
Birth Date: 28 OCT 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 2:28:52
Place: 4.
Name: Miriam DATTKE
Birth Date: 24 JUN 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:28:52
Place: 5.
Name: Giovanna EPIS
Birth Date: 11 OCT 1988
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:29:06
Place: 6.
Name: Domenika MAYER
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1990
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:29:21
Place: 7.
Name: Fionnuala MCCORMACK
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1984
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 2:29:25
Place: 8.
Name: Hanne VERBRUGGEN
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2:29:44
Place: 9.
Name: Fabienne SCHLUMPF
Birth Date: 17 NOV 1990
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 2:30:17
Place: 10.
Name: Deborah SCHÖNEBORN
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:30:35
Place: 11.
Name: Marta GALIMANY
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:31:14
Place: 12.
Name: Rabea SCHÖNEBORN
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:31:36
Place: 13.
Name: Mieke GORISSEN
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1982
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2:31:48
Place: 14.
Name: Mélody JULIEN
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1999
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 2:32:19
Place: 15.
Name: Katharina STEINRUCK
Birth Date: 22 AUG 1989
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:32:41
Place: 16.
Name: Irene PELAYO
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1980
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:33:15
Place: 17.
Name: Nóra SZABÓ
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1988
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2:34:49
Place: 18.
Name: Elena LOYO
Birth Date: 11 JAN 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:34:56
Place: 19.
Name: Angelika MACH
Birth Date: 07 SEP 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:35:03
Place: 20.
Name: Kristina HENDEL
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1996
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2:35:14
Place: 21.
Name: Jill HOLTERMAN
Birth Date: 11 SEP 1991
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 2:35:25
Place: 22.
Name: Alice WRIGHT
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1994
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:35:33
Place: 23.
Name: Tereza HROCHOVÁ
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1996
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2:36:00
Place: 24.
Name: Marcela JOGLOVÁ
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1987
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2:36:26
Place: 25.
Name: Naomi MITCHELL
Birth Date: 24 NOV 1993
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:36:44
Place: 26.
Name: Monika JACKIEWICZ
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1992
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2:37:15
Place: 27.
Name: Tetyana GAMERA
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2:37:28
Place: 28.
Name: Maor TIYOURI
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1990
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 2:38:04
Place: 29.
Name: Ann-Marie MCGLYNN
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1980
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 2:38:26
Place: 30.
Name: Hanna LINDHOLM
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1979
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:38:44
Place: 31.
Name: Becky BRIGGS
Birth Date: 02 MAR 2000
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:39:02
Place: 32.
Name: Laura MÉNDEZ
Birth Date: 06 NOV 1988
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 2:39:15
Place: 33.
Name: Astrid VERHOEVEN
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1995
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2:40:03
Place: 34.
Name: Aoife COOKE
Birth Date: 13 SEP 1986
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 2:40:37
Place: 35.
Name: Rosie EDWARDS
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1988
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 2:40:47
Place: 36.
Name: Maria Sagnes WÅGAN
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 2:40:58
Place: 37.
Name: Runa Skrove FALCH
Birth Date: 23 JUN 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 2:41:08
Place: 38.
Name: Loreta KANČYTĖ
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1994
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 2:41:15
Place: 39.
Name: Nina CHYDENIUS
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1990
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2:43:00
Place: 40.
Name: Moira STEWARTOVÁ
Birth Date: 09 JUN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 2:43:03
Place: 41.
Name: Sanna MUSTONEN
Birth Date: 06 DEC 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:43:23
Place: 42.
Name: Anna INCERTI
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1980
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2:44:11
Place: 43.
Name: Karen EHRENREICH
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1984
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 2:44:28
Place: 44.
Name: Camilla ELOFSSON
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1983
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 2:45:34
Place: 45.
Name: Marinela NINEVA
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1993
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 2:45:40
Place: 46.
Name: Suvi MIETTINEN
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1988
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2:47:15
Place: 47.
Name: Lilia FISIKOVICI
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1989
Nationality:
MDA
Mark: 2:47:44
Place: 48.
Name: Zsófia ERDÉLYI
Birth Date: 10 DEC 1987
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 2:48:03
Place: 49.
Name: Annemari KIEKARA
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1977
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 2:48:30
Place: 50.
Name: Susana CUNHA
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1988
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 2:51:14
Place: 51.
Name: Maryna NEMCHENKO
Birth Date: 09 MAY 1996
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 2:53:13
Place: 52.
Name: Bo UMMELS
Birth Date: 24 AUG 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 3:00:56
Place:
Name: Alisa VAINIO
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1997
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Izabela PASZKIEWICZ
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1988
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Viktoriia KALIUZHNA
Birth Date: 11 JUL 1994
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Sara MOREIRA
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1985
Nationality:
POR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Yevheniia PROKOFIEVA
Birth Date: 05 JUN 1995
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Solange JESUS
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1987
Nationality:
POR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Pernille Eugenie EPLAND
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Katarzyna JANKOWSKA
Birth Date: 14 JAN 1994
Nationality:
POL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Militsa MIRCHEVA
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1994
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Ruth VAN DER MEIJDEN
Birth Date: 15 AUG 1984
Nationality:
NED
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Ana ŠTEFULJ
Birth Date: 03 AUG 1987
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: DNF
Women's Marathon
Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 20
Place: 2
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 45
Place: 3
Team: Poland
Nationality:
POL
mark: 46
Place: 4
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 54
Place: 5
Team: Ireland
Nationality:
IRL
mark: 70
Place: 6
Nationality:
NED
mark: 76
Place: 7
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 78
Place: 8
Nationality:
CZE
mark: 87
Place: 9
Team: Sweden
Nationality:
SWE
mark: 115
Place: 10
Team: Finland
Nationality:
FIN
mark: 134
Place: 11
Team: Norway
Nationality:
NOR
mark: NM
Place: 11
Team: Portugal
Nationality:
POR
mark: NM
Place: 11
Team: Ukraine
Nationality:
UKR
mark: NM
Combined Events
Men's 100m
Combined 1, Wind: -0.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Martin ROE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.94
Place: 2.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.13
Place: 3.
Name: Niklas KAUL
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.16
Place: 4.
Name: Karel TILGA
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1998
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11.27
Place: 5.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 11.32
Place: 6.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.39
Place: 7.
Name: Tim NOWAK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.51
Combined 2, Wind: -0.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11.01
Place: 2.
Name: Paweł WIESIOŁEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 11.07
Place: 3.
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.09
Place: 4.
Name: Kai KAZMIREK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.15
Place: 5.
Name: Fredrik SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.17
Place: 6.
Name: Arthur ABELE
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.24
Place: 7.
Name: Maicel UIBO
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1992
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11.30
Combined 3, Wind: +0.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Simon EHAMMER
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2000
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.56
Place: 2.
Name: Rik TAAM
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1997
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.76
Place: 3.
Name: Dario DESTER
Birth Date: 22 JUL 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.81
Place: 4.
Name: Sven ROOSEN
Birth Date: 27 JUL 2001
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 10.83
Place: 5.
Name: Baptiste THIERY
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.87
Place: 6.
Name: Sander SKOTHEIM
Birth Date: 31 MAY 2002
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.98
Place: 7.
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.67
Combined Events
Men's 400m
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 49.77
Place: 2.
Name: Paweł WIESIOŁEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 49.88
Place: 3.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 50.16
Place: 4.
Name: Maicel UIBO
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1992
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 50.21
Place: 5.
Name: Karel TILGA
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1998
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 50.66
Place: 6.
Name: Martin ROE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 50.83
Place: 7.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 51.09
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sander SKOTHEIM
Birth Date: 31 MAY 2002
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 48.27
Place: 2.
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 48.80
Place: 3.
Name: Arthur ABELE
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 50.37
Place: 4.
Name: Fredrik SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 50.70
Place:
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Tim NOWAK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: DNS
Combined 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Simon EHAMMER
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2000
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 47.40
Place: 2.
Name: Rik TAAM
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1997
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 47.61
Place: 3.
Name: Baptiste THIERY
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 47.66
Place: 4.
Name: Sven ROOSEN
Birth Date: 27 JUL 2001
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 47.69
Place: 5.
Name: Niklas KAUL
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 47.87
Place: 6.
Name: Dario DESTER
Birth Date: 22 JUL 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 47.90
Place: 7.
Name: Kai KAZMIREK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 48.24
Combined Events
Men's High Jump
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sander SKOTHEIM
Birth Date: 31 MAY 2002
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 2.11
Place: 2.
Name: Simon EHAMMER
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2000
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 2.08
Place: 2.
Name: Maicel UIBO
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1992
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 2.08
Place: 4.
Name: Tim NOWAK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2.08
Place: 5.
Name: Niklas KAUL
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2.02
Place: 5.
Name: Kai KAZMIREK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 2.02
Place: 7.
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 2.02
Place: 8.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.99
Place: 9.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.99
Place: 10.
Name: Karel TILGA
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1998
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.96
Place:
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 2.02
Place: 2.
Name: Paweł WIESIOŁEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 2.02
Place: 3.
Name: Dario DESTER
Birth Date: 22 JUL 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 2.02
Place: 4.
Name: Fredrik SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.96
Place: 5.
Name: Rik TAAM
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1997
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1.93
Place: 6.
Name: Baptiste THIERY
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.90
Place: 7.
Name: Martin ROE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1.87
Place: 8.
Name: Sven ROOSEN
Birth Date: 27 JUL 2001
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1.84
Place: 9.
Name: Arthur ABELE
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.81
Place:
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: DNS
Combined Events
Men's Long Jump
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rik TAAM
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1997
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.29
Place: 2.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.28
Place: 3.
Name: Karel TILGA
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1998
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 7.28
Place: 4.
Name: Martin ROE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 7.21
Place: 5.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 7.10
Place: 6.
Name: Arthur ABELE
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.01
Place: 7.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 7.00
Place: 8.
Name: Tim NOWAK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 6.97
Place: 9.
Name: Baptiste THIERY
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 6.94
Place: 10.
Name: Fredrik SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 6.91
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Simon EHAMMER
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2000
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 8.31
Place: 2.
Name: Sander SKOTHEIM
Birth Date: 31 MAY 2002
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 7.56
Place: 3.
Name: Dario DESTER
Birth Date: 22 JUL 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.46
Place: 4.
Name: Paweł WIESIOŁEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 7.45
Place: 5.
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 7.27
Place: 6.
Name: Kai KAZMIREK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.25
Place: 7.
Name: Maicel UIBO
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1992
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 7.23
Place: 8.
Name: Sven ROOSEN
Birth Date: 27 JUL 2001
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 7.14
Place: 9.
Name: Niklas KAUL
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.10
Place: 10.
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 6.92
Place:
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Combined Events
Men's Shot Put
Combined 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Niklas KAUL
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.90
Place: 2.
Name: Martin ROE
Birth Date: 01 APR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 14.77
Place: 3.
Name: Dario DESTER
Birth Date: 22 JUL 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14.56
Place: 4.
Name: Simon EHAMMER
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2000
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14.24
Place: 5.
Name: Fredrik SAMUELSSON
Birth Date: 16 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.18
Place: 6.
Name: Sven ROOSEN
Birth Date: 27 JUL 2001
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 14.13
Place: 7.
Name: Kai KAZMIREK
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1991
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.09
Place: 8.
Name: Rik TAAM
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1997
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.97
Place: 9.
Name: Sander SKOTHEIM
Birth Date: 31 MAY 2002
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 13.65
Place: 10.
Name: Baptiste THIERY
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12.95
Combined 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marcus NILSSON
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1991
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 15.69
Place: 2.
Name: Adam Sebastian HELCELET
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1991
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 15.30
Place: 3.
Name: Niels PITTOMVILS
Birth Date: 18 JUL 1992
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 15.25
Place: 4.
Name: Karel TILGA
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1998
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 15.21
Place: 5.
Name: Paweł WIESIOŁEK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1991
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 15.11
Place: 6.
Name: Arthur ABELE
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1986
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 15.06
Place: 7.
Name: Janek ÕIGLANE
Birth Date: 25 APR 1994
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.82
Place: 8.
Name: Maicel UIBO
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1992
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.55
Place: 9.
Name: Tim NOWAK
Birth Date: 13 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.27
Place:
Name: Jiří SÝKORA
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1995
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Kevin MAYER
Birth Date: 10 FEB 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency