Home
11 DEC 2022

28th SPAR European Cross Country Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's Cross Country Senior Race
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN
Birth Date: 19 SEP 2000
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 29:33
Place: 2.
Name: Emile CAIRESS
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1997
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 29:42
Place: 3.
Name: Isaac KIMELI
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1994
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 29:45
Place: 4.
Name: Yemaneberhan CRIPPA
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1996
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 29:47
Place: 5.
Name: Filimon ABRAHAM
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1992
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 29:49
Place: 6.
Name: Bastien AUGUSTO
Birth Date: 10 AUG 1999
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 29:52
Place: 7.
Name: Yann SCHRUB
Birth Date: 20 MAR 1996
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 29:52
Place: 8.
Name: Yohanes CHIAPPINELLI
Birth Date: 18 AUG 1997
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 30:03
Place: 9.
Name: Mohamed KATIR
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1998
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 30:06
Place: 10.
Name: Abdessamad OUKHELFEN
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1998
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 30:08
Place: 11.
Name: Morhad AMDOUNI
Birth Date: 21 JUN 1988
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 30:12
Place: 12.
Name: Mahamed MAHAMED
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1997
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 30:18
Place: 13.
Name: Osama ZOGHLAMI
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 30:20
Place: 14.
Name: John HEYMANS
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1998
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 30:21
Place: 15.
Name: Peter LYNCH
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1997
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 30:23
Place: 16.
Name: Davor Aaron BIENENFELD
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1997
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 30:25
Place: 17.
Name: Carlos MAYO
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 30:27
Place: 18.
Name: Roberto ALAIZ
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1990
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 30:30
Place: 19.
Name: Michael SOMERS
Birth Date: 02 MAR 1995
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 30:32
Place: 20.
Name: Valentin GONDOUIN
Birth Date: 04 MAR 1999
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 30:36
Place: 21.
Name: Narve Gilje NORDÅS
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1998
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 30:40
Place: 22.
Name: Nekagenet CRIPPA
Birth Date: 16 SEP 1994
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 30:40
Place: 23.
Name: Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN
Birth Date: 24 FEB 1991
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 30:44
Place: 24.
Name: Mike FOPPEN
Birth Date: 29 NOV 1996
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 30:44
Place: 25.
Name: Nassim HASSAOUS
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1994
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 30:44
Place: 26.
Name: Samuel FITWI SIBHATU
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1996
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 30:46
Place: 27.
Name: Hiko Tonosa HASO
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1995
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 30:48
Place: 28.
Name: Emil DANIELSSON
Birth Date: 05 SEP 1997
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 30:49
Place: 29.
Name: Andreas VOJTA
Birth Date: 09 JUN 1989
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 30:49
Place: 30.
Name: Brian FAY
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1998
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 30:50
Place: 31.
Name: Mikkel DAHL-JESSEN
Birth Date: 20 DEC 1994
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 30:50
Place: 32.
Name: Hugo MILNER
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1998
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 30:50
Place: 33.
Name: Barry KEANE
Birth Date: 19 NOV 1997
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 30:52
Place: 34.
Name: Sergio PANIAGUA
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1995
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 30:54
Place: 35.
Name: Robin HENDRIX
Birth Date: 14 JAN 1995
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 30:58
Place: 36.
Name: Cormac DALTON
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1998
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 31:01
Place: 37.
Name: Ellis CROSS
Birth Date: 22 SEP 1996
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 31:05
Place: 38.
Name: Jamal Abdelmaji EISA MOHAMMED
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1993
Nationality:
ART
Mark: 31:12
Place: 39.
Name: Max Peter BEJMER
Birth Date: 03 JUN 1992
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 31:12
Place: 40.
Name: Peter ĎUREC
Birth Date: 12 SEP 1992
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 31:13
Place: 41.
Name: Jáchym KOVÁŘ
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1996
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 31:15
Place: 42.
Name: Ben CONNOR
Birth Date: 17 OCT 1992
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 31:16
Place: 43.
Name: Youssef MEKDAFOU
Birth Date: 16 MAY 1992
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 31:17
Place: 44.
Name: Jack ROWE
Birth Date: 30 JAN 1996
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 31:19
Place: 45.
Name: Mohammadreza ABOOTORABI
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1989
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 31:22
Place: 46.
Name: Pasquale SELVAROLO
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1999
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 31:23
Place: 47.
Name: Leonid LATSEPOV
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1998
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 31:24
Place: 48.
Name: Jonas GERTSEN
Birth Date: 15 DEC 1998
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 31:31
Place: 49.
Name: Seyd Taha GHAFARI
Birth Date: 08 MAY 1995
Nationality:
ART
Mark: 31:34
Place: 50.
Name: Stan NIESTEN
Birth Date: 19 NOV 1996
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 31:37
Place: 51.
Name: Tachlowini GABRIYESOS
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1998
Nationality:
ART
Mark: 31:38
Place: 52.
Name: Ersin TEKAL
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1995
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 31:46
Place: 53.
Name: Elzan BIBIĆ
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1999
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 31:50
Place: 54.
Name: Filmon TESFU
Birth Date: 05 SEP 1993
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 31:51
Place: 55.
Name: Hlynur ANDRÉSSON
Birth Date: 16 SEP 1993
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 31:53
Place: 56.
Name: Jurjen POLDERMAN
Birth Date: 21 APR 1991
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 31:54
Place: 57.
Name: Patrick KARL
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1996
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 31:56
Place: 58.
Name: Marios ANAGNOSTOU
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1999
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 32:02
Place: 59.
Name: Donovan CHRISTIEN
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1998
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 32:05
Place: 60.
Name: Per SVELA
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1992
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 32:15
Place: 61.
Name: Fouad IDBAFDIL
Birth Date: 09 FEB 1988
Nationality:
ART
Mark: 32:19
Place: 62.
Name: Kaur KIVISTIK
Birth Date: 29 APR 1991
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 32:29
Place: 63.
Name: Karel HUSSAR
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1995
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 32:32
Place: 64.
Name: Sezgin ATAÇ
Birth Date: 21 MAR 1998
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 32:32
Place: 65.
Name: Stefan Iulius GAVRIL
Birth Date: 17 JUL 1989
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 32:42
Place: 66.
Name: Dmytro SIRUK
Birth Date: 12 APR 1991
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 32:46
Place: 67.
Name: Pierre MURCHAN
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1997
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 32:52
Place: 68.
Name: Tesfay FELFELE
Birth Date: 01 DEC 1986
Nationality:
ART
Mark: 32:58
Place: 69.
Name: Luke MICALLEF
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1989
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 32:58
Place: 70.
Name: Jan KOKALJ
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1997
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 33:47
Place: 71.
Name: Bob BERTEMES
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1994
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 34:55
Place: 72.
Name: Arnold ROGERS
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1990
Nationality:
GIB
Mark: 36:05
Place: 73.
Name: Charel WEICHERDING
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1999
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 36:12
Place: 74.
Name: Lorenzo BUGLI
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1998
Nationality:
SMR
Mark: 36:34
Place: 75.
Name: Richard BLAGG
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1988
Nationality:
GIB
Mark: 37:44
Place: 76.
Name: Ilir KËLLEZI
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1988
Nationality:
ALB
Mark: 38:16
Place: 77.
Name: Sonny FOLCHERI
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1987
Nationality:
MON
Mark: 39:04
Place: 78.
Name: Robert MATTO
Birth Date: 13 DEC 1975
Nationality:
GIB
Mark: 39:50
Place: 79.
Name: Leon GORDON
Birth Date: 01 DEC 1985
Nationality:
GIB
Mark: 40:03
Place: 80.
Name: Maurice TURNOCK
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1974
Nationality:
GIB
Mark: 42:15
Place:
Name: Filip INGEBRIGTSEN
Birth Date: 20 APR 1993
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Nahuel CARABAÑA
Birth Date: 10 NOV 1999
Nationality:
AND
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Sam PARSONS
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: DNS
Men's Cross Country Senior Race
Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 24
Place: 2
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 25
Place: 3
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 36
Place: 4
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 36
Place: 5
Team: Norway
Nationality:
NOR
mark: 45
Place: 6
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 46
Place: 7
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 47
Place: 8
Team: Ireland
Nationality:
IRL
mark: 72
Place: 9
Team: Sweden
Nationality:
SWE
mark: 112
Place: 10
Nationality:
NED
mark: 128
Place: 11
Nationality:
ART
mark: 138
Place: 12
Team: Estonia
Nationality:
EST
mark: 172
Place: 13
Team: Gibraltar
Nationality:
GIB
mark: 225
Women's Cross Country Senior Race
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL
Birth Date: 14 JUN 1990
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 26:25
Place: 2.
Name: Konstanze KLOSTERHALFEN
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1997
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 26:29
Place: 3.
Name: Alina REH
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1997
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 27:19
Place: 4.
Name: Hanna KLEIN
Birth Date: 06 APR 1993
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 27:19
Place: 5.
Name: Selamawit TEFERI
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1994
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 27:20
Place: 6.
Name: Miriam DATTKE
Birth Date: 24 JUN 1998
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 27:22
Place: 7.
Name: Samrawit MENGSTEAB
Birth Date: 15 APR 1990
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 27:27
Place: 8.
Name: Jessica WARNER-JUDD
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1995
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 27:27
Place: 9.
Name: Abbie DONNELLY
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1996
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 27:28
Place: 10.
Name: Veerle BAKKER
Birth Date: 29 SEP 1997
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 27:34
Place: 11.
Name: Eilish FLANAGAN
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1997
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 27:38
Place: 12.
Name: Roisin FLANAGAN
Birth Date: 02 MAY 1997
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 27:38
Place: 13.
Name: Poppy TANK
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1997
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 27:44
Place: 14.
Name: Jessica GIBBON
Birth Date: 19 AUG 1996
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 27:44
Place: 15.
Name: Irene SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1992
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 27:46
Place: 16.
Name: Marie BOUCHARD
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1993
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 27:49
Place: 17.
Name: Águeda MARQUÉS
Birth Date: 19 MAR 1999
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 27:56
Place: 18.
Name: Silke JONKMAN
Birth Date: 26 JAN 1997
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 27:58
Place: 19.
Name: Sarah LAHTI
Birth Date: 18 FEB 1995
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 28:05
Place: 20.
Name: Caterina GRANZ
Birth Date: 14 MAR 1994
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 28:10
Place: 21.
Name: Nicole Svetlana REINA
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1997
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 28:11
Place: 22.
Name: Cari HUGHES
Birth Date: 15 MAR 1999
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 28:16
Place: 23.
Name: Naima AIT ALIBOU
Birth Date: 29 JUN 1999
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 28:16
Place: 24.
Name: Isabel BARREIRO
Birth Date: 26 APR 1999
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 28:18
Place: 25.
Name: Cecile JAROUSSEAU
Birth Date: 13 MAR 1993
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 28:19
Place: 26.
Name: Amy-Eloise MARKOVC
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1995
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 28:20
Place: 27.
Name: Mary MULHARE
Birth Date: 14 FEB 1993
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 28:32
Place: 28.
Name: Carolina ROBLES
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1991
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 28:32
Place: 29.
Name: Claudia PRISECARU
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1997
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 28:37
Place: 30.
Name: Alice MITARD
Birth Date: 07 MAR 1998
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 28:38
Place: 31.
Name: Ann-Marie MCGLYNN
Birth Date: 22 FEB 1980
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 28:40
Place: 32.
Name: Gaia COLLI
Birth Date: 01 APR 1999
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 28:41
Place: 33.
Name: Mélanie ALLIER
Birth Date: 28 DEC 1999
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 28:45
Place: 34.
Name: Hanne VERBRUGGEN
Birth Date: 27 MAY 1993
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 28:46
Place: 35.
Name: Lisa ROOMS
Birth Date: 17 JUN 1996
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 28:54
Place: 36.
Name: Johanna PEIPONEN
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1990
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 28:55
Place: 37.
Name: Sabina JARZĄBEK
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1993
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 28:55
Place: 38.
Name: Emine Hatun MECHAAL
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1995
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 28:57
Place: 39.
Name: Sarah MADELEINE
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1998
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 29:02
Place: 40.
Name: Militsa MIRCHEVA
Birth Date: 24 MAY 1994
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 29:02
Place: 41.
Name: Marta GARCÍA
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1998
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 29:05
Place: 42.
Name: Özlem KAYA ALICI
Birth Date: 20 APR 1990
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 29:05
Place: 43.
Name: Carolien MILLENAAR
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1997
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 29:06
Place: 44.
Name: Nanna BOVÉ
Birth Date: 25 APR 1995
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 29:09
Place: 45.
Name: Sara CHRISTIANSSON
Birth Date: 21 JUL 1997
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 29:12
Place: 46.
Name: Aoibhe RICHARDSON
Birth Date: 16 NOV 1996
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 29:13
Place: 47.
Name: Karawan HALABI
Birth Date: 18 JAN 1995
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 29:18
Place: 48.
Name: Juliane HVID
Birth Date: 08 APR 1998
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 29:22
Place: 49.
Name: Eline DALEMANS
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1991
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 29:25
Place: 50.
Name: Federica ZANNE
Birth Date: 14 AUG 1997
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 29:31
Place: 51.
Name: Anastasia DENISOVA THOR
Birth Date: 29 JUN 1993
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 29:32
Place: 52.
Name: Hadar OPHIR FORER
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1997
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 29:36
Place: 53.
Name: Annie SAUGSTRUP
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1996
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 29:46
Place: 54.
Name: Laura MAASIK
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1993
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 29:48
Place: 55.
Name: Michelle FINN
Birth Date: 16 DEC 1989
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 29:57
Place: 56.
Name: Lilla BÖHM
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1994
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 29:59
Place: 57.
Name: Anja FINK
Birth Date: 12 APR 1997
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 30:01
Place: 58.
Name: Maryna NEMCHENKO
Birth Date: 09 MAY 1996
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 30:06
Place: 59.
Name: Sophie TONNEAU
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1994
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 30:22
Place: 60.
Name: Cristina MOLTENI
Birth Date: 02 DEC 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 30:46
Place: 61.
Name: Ismini PANAGIOTOPOULOU
Birth Date: 18 AUG 1999
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 31:10
Place: 62.
Name: Eirini TSOUPAKI
Birth Date: 29 JUN 1994
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 32:00
Place: 63.
Name: Maria Gorette SUBANO
Birth Date: 23 DEC 1991
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 32:46
Place:
Name: Sara Schou KRISTENSEN
Birth Date: 29 MAR 1997
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Evgenia PAPADIMATOU
Birth Date: 23 FEB 1995
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Camilla RICHARDSSON
Birth Date: 14 SEP 1993
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Michela MORETTON
Birth Date: 04 OCT 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Yasemin CAN
Birth Date: 11 DEC 1996
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: DNF
Women's Cross Country Senior Race
Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 9
Place: 2
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 30
Place: 3
Team: Ireland
Nationality:
IRL
mark: 50
Place: 4
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 55
Place: 5
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 71
Place: 6
Team: Sweden
Nationality:
SWE
mark: 71
Place: 7
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 103
Place: 8
Team: Israel
Nationality:
ISR
mark: 104
Place: 9
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 118
Place: 10
Team: Denmark
Nationality:
DEN
mark: 135
Place: 11
Team: Türkiye
Nationality:
TUR
mark: NM
Place: 11
Team: Greece
Nationality:
GRE
mark: NM
Mixed Cross Country Relay
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Italy
Birth Date:
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 17:23
Place: 2.
Name: Spain
Birth Date:
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 17:24
Place: 3.
Name: France
Birth Date:
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 17:31
Place: 4.
Name: Germany
Birth Date:
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 17:32
Place: 5.
Name: Great Britain & NI
Birth Date:
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 17:35
Place: 6.
Name: Hungary
Birth Date:
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 17:44
Place: 7.
Name: Belgium
Birth Date:
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 17:47
Place: 8.
Name: Denmark
Birth Date:
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 17:47
Place: 9.
Name: Ireland
Birth Date:
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 17:56
Place: 10.
Name: Portugal
Birth Date:
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 17:56
Place: 11.
Name: Romania
Birth Date:
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 18:19
Place: 12.
Name: Finland
Birth Date:
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 18:24
Place: 13.
Name: Croatia
Birth Date:
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 19:04
Place: 14.
Name: Andorra
Birth Date:
Nationality:
AND
Mark: 19:57
U23 Events
Men's Cross Country U23 Race
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Charles HICKS
Birth Date: 25 JUL 2001
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 23:40
Place: 2.
Name: Zakariya MAHAMED
Birth Date: 29 NOV 2000
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 23:48
Place: 3.
Name: Valentin BRESC
Birth Date: 27 MAY 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 23:58
Place: 4.
Name: Etienne DAGUINOS
Birth Date: 15 FEB 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 24:04
Place: 5.
Name: Efrem GIDEY
Birth Date: 03 SEP 2000
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 24:05
Place: 6.
Name: Adisu GUADIA
Birth Date: 11 SEP 2002
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 24:06
Place: 7.
Name: Antoine SENARD
Birth Date: 02 FEB 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 24:10
Place: 8.
Name: Matthew STONIER
Birth Date: 24 SEP 2001
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 24:11
Place: 9.
Name: Keelan KILREHILL
Birth Date: 29 SEP 2000
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 24:13
Place: 10.
Name: Magnus Tuv MYHRE
Birth Date: 15 JUN 2000
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 24:14
Place: 11.
Name: Rory LEONARD
Birth Date: 13 FEB 2001
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 24:15
Place: 12.
Name: Derebe AYELE
Birth Date: 10 MAR 2002
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 24:18
Place: 13.
Name: Joseph WIGFIELD
Birth Date: 18 JAN 2000
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 24:19
Place: 14.
Name: Marco FONTANA GRANOTTO
Birth Date: 13 MAY 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 24:22
Place: 15.
Name: Shay MCEVOY
Birth Date: 01 JUN 2001
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 24:22
Place: 16.
Name: Miguel MOREIRA
Birth Date: 24 NOV 2000
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 24:33
Place: 17.
Name: Luc LE BARON
Birth Date: 05 FEB 2002
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 24:43
Place: 18.
Name: Adam MAIJO
Birth Date: 26 APR 2001
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 24:44
Place: 19.
Name: Andrii ATAMANIUK
Birth Date: 08 MAY 2002
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 24:45
Place: 20.
Name: Tim VERBAANDERT
Birth Date: 17 JUL 2000
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 24:45
Place: 21.
Name: Job IJTSMA
Birth Date: 16 JUN 2000
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 24:45
Place: 22.
Name: Ramazan BAŞTUĞ
Birth Date: 01 DEC 2000
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 24:47
Place: 23.
Name: Yorick VAN DE KERKHOVE
Birth Date: 29 NOV 2001
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 24:48
Place: 24.
Name: Eemil HELANDER
Birth Date: 28 MAY 2001
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 24:49
Place: 25.
Name: Luca ALFIERI
Birth Date: 31 OCT 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 24:50
Place: 26.
Name: Darragh MCELHINNEY
Birth Date: 09 NOV 2000
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 24:51
Place: 27.
Name: Pierre BORDEAU
Birth Date: 24 DEC 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 24:52
Place: 28.
Name: Arnaud COLLARD
Birth Date: 18 FEB 2000
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 24:54
Place: 29.
Name: Rayan VANDERPOORTEN
Birth Date: 04 JAN 2000
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 24:54
Place: 30.
Name: Enrico VECCHI
Birth Date: 15 DEC 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 24:56
Place: 31.
Name: Aarón LAS HERAS
Birth Date: 22 JUN 2000
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 24:59
Place: 32.
Name: Marco VANDERPOORTEN
Birth Date: 04 SEP 2000
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 24:59
Place: 33.
Name: Pol ORIACH
Birth Date: 20 SEP 2002
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 25:00
Place: 34.
Name: Jonathan CARMIN
Birth Date: 13 JUN 2001
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 25:01
Place: 35.
Name: Mikołaj CZERONEK
Birth Date: 15 NOV 2000
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 25:01
Place: 36.
Name: Miguel Angel MARTÍNEZ
Birth Date: 22 MAY 2002
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 25:02
Place: 37.
Name: Tomer TARRAGANO
Birth Date: 04 JAN 2001
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 25:04
Place: 38.
Name: Francesco GUERRA
Birth Date: 17 JUL 2001
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 25:05
Place: 39.
Name: Adria CEBALLOS
Birth Date: 17 OCT 2002
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 25:07
Place: 40.
Name: Vid BOTOLIN
Birth Date: 15 AUG 2002
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 25:07
Place: 41.
Name: Tim AßMANN
Birth Date: 03 NOV 2000
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 25:08
Place: 42.
Name: Téo-Rubens BANINI
Birth Date: 20 FEB 2001
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 25:09
Place: 43.
Name: Jesse FOKKENROOD
Birth Date: 28 MAR 2002
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 25:10
Place: 44.
Name: Rúben AMARAL
Birth Date: 26 APR 2001
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 25:11
Place: 45.
Name: Marcel TOBLER
Birth Date: 13 SEP 2001
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 25:12
Place: 46.
Name: Giedrius VALINČIUS
Birth Date: 20 JAN 2000
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 25:17
Place: 47.
Name: Etson BARROS
Birth Date: 16 MAR 2001
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 25:24
Place: 48.
Name: Miguel BAIDAL
Birth Date: 20 JUL 2001
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 25:25
Place: 49.
Name: Zemenu MUCHIE
Birth Date: 05 DEC 2000
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 25:27
Place: 50.
Name: Mika KOTIRANTA
Birth Date: 28 JUL 2000
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 25:34
Place: 51.
Name: Paul SPECHT
Birth Date: 13 DEC 2002
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 25:34
Place: 52.
Name: Assaf HARARI
Birth Date: 03 JUL 2001
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 25:34
Place: 53.
Name: Dereje CHEKOLE
Birth Date: 13 JUL 2000
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 25:35
Place: 54.
Name: Pedro AMARO
Birth Date: 18 MAY 2002
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 25:37
Place: 55.
Name: Jamie BATTLE
Birth Date: 03 MAR 2000
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 25:37
Place: 56.
Name: Markus Kirk KJELDSEN
Birth Date: 07 JAN 2001
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 25:46
Place: 57.
Name: Léo LÄDERMANN
Birth Date: 05 AUG 2002
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 25:46
Place: 58.
Name: Sebastian FREY
Birth Date: 28 MAY 2002
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 25:48
Place: 59.
Name: Mateusz GOS
Birth Date: 07 JUN 2002
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 25:50
Place: 60.
Name: Riccardo MARTELLATO
Birth Date: 01 MAR 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 25:54
Place: 61.
Name: Alain CAVAGNA
Birth Date: 27 JUN 2001
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 25:54
Place: 62.
Name: Andreas Bock BJØRNSEN
Birth Date: 06 MAY 2000
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 26:02
Place: 63.
Name: Thomas MCSTAY
Birth Date: 16 NOV 2000
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 26:06
Place: 64.
Name: Florian BREMM
Birth Date: 14 AUG 2000
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 26:08
Place: 65.
Name: Julian GROßKOPF
Birth Date: 01 FEB 2000
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 26:08
Place: 66.
Name: Nikolaos STAMOULIS
Birth Date: 01 JUL 2002
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 26:11
Place: 67.
Name: Michal STANÍK
Birth Date: 24 AUG 2002
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 26:12
Place: 68.
Name: Aleksander WIĄCEK
Birth Date: 02 JUL 2000
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 26:20
Place: 69.
Name: Kalev HÕLPUS
Birth Date: 02 MAR 2001
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 26:20
Place: 70.
Name: Panagiotis PETROULAKIS
Birth Date: 07 OCT 2002
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 26:39
Place: 71.
Name: Benedikt BREM
Birth Date: 26 DEC 2000
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 26:43
Place: 72.
Name: Vasyl SABUNYAK
Birth Date: 02 JAN 2000
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 26:44
Place: 73.
Name: Gil WEICHERDING
Birth Date: 01 FEB 2001
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 26:47
Place: 74.
Name: Andrii KRAKOVETSKYI
Birth Date: 23 APR 2000
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 26:54
Place: 75.
Name: Jonathan Hedemann MAKWARTH
Birth Date: 29 MAR 2000
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 27:02
Place: 76.
Name: Athanasios LIGONIS
Birth Date: 18 APR 2000
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 27:10
Place: 77.
Name: Leonid VANDEVSKI
Birth Date: 04 JUN 2000
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: 27:26
Place: 78.
Name: David BORG
Birth Date: 21 JUL 2002
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 28:32
Place:
Name: Jeppe RISVIG
Birth Date: 18 NOV 2001
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Stan SCHIPPEREN
Birth Date: 29 NOV 2001
Nationality:
NED
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Illya KUNIN
Birth Date: 07 MAR 2002
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Mustafe MUUSE
Birth Date: 04 AUG 2001
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Samuel PIHLSTRÖM
Birth Date: 08 MAR 2001
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: DNS
U23 Events
Men's Cross Country U23 Race Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 11
Place: 2
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 14
Place: 3
Team: Ireland
Nationality:
IRL
mark: 29
Place: 4
Team: Israel
Nationality:
ISR
mark: 52
Place: 5
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 69
Place: 6
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 80
Place: 7
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 82
Place: 8
Nationality:
NED
mark: 84
Place: 9
Team: Portugal
Nationality:
POR
mark: 107
Place: 10
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 156
Place: 11
Team: Poland
Nationality:
POL
mark: 162
Place: 12
Team: Ukraine
Nationality:
UKR
mark: 165
Place: 13
Team: Denmark
Nationality:
DEN
mark: 193
Place: 14
Team: Greece
Nationality:
GRE
mark: 212
Place: 15
Team: Finland
Nationality:
FIN
mark: NM
U23 Events
Women's Cross Country U23 Race
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nadia BATTOCLETTI
Birth Date: 12 APR 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 19:55
Place: 2.
Name: Megan KEITH
Birth Date: 23 APR 2002
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20:08
Place: 3.
Name: Alexandra MILLARD
Birth Date: 31 DEC 2001
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20:27
Place: 4.
Name: Amina MAATOUG
Birth Date: 17 NOV 2002
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 20:33
Place: 5.
Name: Grace CARSON
Birth Date: 10 FEB 2000
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20:35
Place: 6.
Name: Manon TRAPP
Birth Date: 01 AUG 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 20:42
Place: 7.
Name: Carmen RIAÑO
Birth Date: 08 NOV 2001
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 20:43
Place: 8.
Name: Nathalie BLOMQVIST
Birth Date: 20 APR 2001
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 20:53
Place: 9.
Name: Mariana MACHADO
Birth Date: 12 NOV 2000
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 20:56
Place: 10.
Name: Andrea ROMERO
Birth Date: 20 APR 2000
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 20:58
Place: 11.
Name: Eloise WALKER
Birth Date: 27 MAY 2001
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20:59
Place: 12.
Name: Andrea MODIN ENGESÆTH
Birth Date: 06 JUL 2001
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 21:00
Place: 13.
Name: Alice GOODALL
Birth Date: 03 OCT 2001
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 21:02
Place: 14.
Name: Aurora BADO
Birth Date: 24 AUG 2002
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21:06
Place: 15.
Name: Floriane QUESADA
Birth Date: 12 DEC 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21:08
Place: 16.
Name: Giovanna SELVA
Birth Date: 17 SEP 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21:09
Place: 17.
Name: Flavie RENOUARD
Birth Date: 10 SEP 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21:13
Place: 18.
Name: Yasmin MARGHINI
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2002
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 21:15
Place: 19.
Name: Anna ARNAUDO
Birth Date: 18 OCT 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21:15
Place: 20.
Name: Sara NESTOLA
Birth Date: 08 MAY 2001
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21:21
Place: 21.
Name: Emilia LILLEMO
Birth Date: 05 JAN 2000
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 21:23
Place: 22.
Name: Greta KARINAUSKAITĖ
Birth Date: 11 FEB 2001
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 21:24
Place: 23.
Name: Lia LEMOS
Birth Date: 13 JUL 2001
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 21:31
Place: 24.
Name: Alina SÖNNING
Birth Date: 21 APR 2000
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 21:31
Place: 25.
Name: Emma HECKEL
Birth Date: 26 MAR 2002
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 21:31
Place: 26.
Name: Mia JURENKA
Birth Date: 08 NOV 2002
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 21:33
Place: 27.
Name: Anneke VORTMEIER
Birth Date: 18 MAR 2002
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 21:36
Place: 28.
Name: Danielle DONEGAN
Birth Date: 05 APR 2001
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 21:36
Place: 29.
Name: Sibylle HÄRING
Birth Date: 07 NOV 2000
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 21:39
Place: 30.
Name: Ludovica CAVALLI
Birth Date: 20 DEC 2000
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21:40
Place: 31.
Name: María GONZÁLEZ
Birth Date: 12 JAN 2001
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 21:44
Place: 32.
Name: Angela VICIOSA
Birth Date: 29 MAY 2002
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 21:46
Place: 33.
Name: Dafni-Eftychia-Tereza LAVASA
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2001
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 21:48
Place: 34.
Name: Eugénie LORAIN
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21:48
Place: 35.
Name: Niamh O'MAHONY
Birth Date: 10 AUG 2002
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 21:52
Place: 36.
Name: Anaëlle GUILLONNET
Birth Date: 19 SEP 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 22:05
Place: 37.
Name: Karolína SASYNOVÁ
Birth Date: 04 JUL 2002
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 22:08
Place: 38.
Name: Devora AVRAMOVA
Birth Date: 01 MAR 2000
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 22:10
Place: 39.
Name: Laura MOONEY
Birth Date: 25 JAN 2002
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 22:11
Place: 40.
Name: Annelies NIJSSEN
Birth Date: 23 AUG 2002
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 22:12
Place: 41.
Name: Jana VAN LENT
Birth Date: 22 APR 2001
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 22:19
Place: 42.
Name: Laura RODRIGUEZ
Birth Date: 10 AUG 2000
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 22:21
Place: 43.
Name: Annasophie DREES
Birth Date: 29 DEC 2001
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 22:22
Place: 44.
Name: Juliette THOMAS
Birth Date: 30 OCT 2000
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 22:23
Place: 45.
Name: Ivanna POTAPCHUK
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2001
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 22:30
Place: 46.
Name: Wilma NIELSEN
Birth Date: 02 JUN 2001
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 22:31
Place: 47.
Name: Léatitia CROISSANT
Birth Date: 23 DEC 2000
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 22:36
Place: 48.
Name: Roxane CLEPPE
Birth Date: 05 JUL 2001
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 22:39
Place: 49.
Name: Alicia BERZOSA
Birth Date: 10 SEP 2000
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 22:41
Place: 50.
Name: Agnès MC TIGHE
Birth Date: 01 SEP 2001
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 22:48
Place: 51.
Name: Sabriye GÜZELYURT
Birth Date: 11 JAN 2000
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 22:51
Place: 52.
Name: Julia KORALEWSKA
Birth Date: 17 FEB 2002
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 22:55
Place: 53.
Name: Rahel BRÖMMEL
Birth Date: 29 JUL 2002
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 22:57
Place: 54.
Name: Jodie MCCANN
Birth Date: 03 FEB 2000
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 22:59
Place: 55.
Name: Inês BORBA
Birth Date: 28 APR 2002
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 23:05
Place: 56.
Name: Liza ŠAJN
Birth Date: 05 MAY 2002
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 23:18
Place: 57.
Name: Kateryna ONISIMOVA
Birth Date: 13 JUN 2002
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 25:19
Place:
Name: Sarah HEALY
Birth Date: 13 FEB 2001
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Aoife O'CUILL
Birth Date: 03 MAY 2001
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: DNF
U23 Events
Women's Cross Country U23 Race Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 10
Place: 2
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 31
Place: 3
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 38
Place: 4
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 48
Place: 5
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 78
Place: 6
Team: Portugal
Nationality:
POR
mark: 87
Place: 7
Team: Ireland
Nationality:
IRL
mark: 102
Place: 8
Nationality:
SUI
mark: 103
Place: 9
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 125
U20 Events
Men's Cross Country U20 Race
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Will BARNICOAT
Birth Date: 24 MAR 2003
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 17:40
Place: 2.
Name: Nicholas GRIGGS
Birth Date: 18 DEC 2004
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 17:41
Place: 3.
Name: Dean CASEY
Birth Date: 26 JUL 2003
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 17:46
Place: 4.
Name: Sam MILLS
Birth Date: 26 NOV 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 17:54
Place: 5.
Name: Luke BIRDSEYE
Birth Date: 01 FEB 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 17:56
Place: 6.
Name: Jaime MIGALLON
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2003
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 18:06
Place: 7.
Name: Esten Hansen-Møllerud HAUEN
Birth Date: 22 MAY 2003
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 18:07
Place: 8.
Name: Mario MONREAL
Birth Date: 05 JUN 2003
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 18:09
Place: 9.
Name: Edward BIRD
Birth Date: 11 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 18:09
Place: 10.
Name: İsmail TAŞYÜREK
Birth Date: 01 JAN 2003
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 18:10
Place: 11.
Name: Taner TUNÇTAN
Birth Date: 06 JAN 2003
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 18:13
Place: 12.
Name: Sean MC GINLEY
Birth Date: 20 APR 2003
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 18:14
Place: 13.
Name: Joel Ibler LILLESØ
Birth Date: 17 NOV 2003
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 18:14
Place: 14.
Name: Ferenc Soma KOVÁCS
Birth Date: 14 JUN 2004
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 18:15
Place: 15.
Name: Stefan NILLESSEN
Birth Date: 02 JAN 2003
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 18:15
Place: 16.
Name: David CANTERO
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2003
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 18:19
Place: 17.
Name: Noah KONTEH
Birth Date: 24 AUG 2003
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 18:21
Place: 20.
Name: Aleix VIVES
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 18:21
Place: 21.
Name: Jonathan HOFER
Birth Date: 22 APR 2003
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 18:22
Place: 22.
Name: Johnny LIVINGSTONE
Birth Date: 11 JUN 2003
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 18:24
Place: 23.
Name: Maciej MEGIER
Birth Date: 26 APR 2003
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 18:25
Place: 24.
Name: Gabriel TIMBA
Birth Date: 16 JUN 2003
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18:25
Place: 25.
Name: Vivien HENZ
Birth Date: 24 AUG 2004
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 18:26
Place: 26.
Name: Benjamin DERN
Birth Date: 10 MAY 2003
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 18:26
Place: 27.
Name: Simen Gløgård STENSRUD
Birth Date: 22 JAN 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 18:27
Place: 28.
Name: Jacob DEACON
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 18:27
Place: 29.
Name: Kurt LAUER
Birth Date: 30 OCT 2003
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 18:28
Place: 30.
Name: Vebjørn HOVDEJORD
Birth Date: 09 FEB 2003
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 18:29
Place: 31.
Name: Mathis LIEVENS
Birth Date: 19 FEB 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 18:31
Place: 32.
Name: Utku GÖLER
Birth Date: 15 JAN 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 18:31
Place: 33.
Name: Jonas STAFFORD
Birth Date: 03 FEB 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 18:32
Place: 34.
Name: Kevin KAMENSCHAK
Birth Date: 18 JAN 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 18:33
Place: 35.
Name: Eric LORÉ
Birth Date: 08 AUG 2003
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 18:34
Place: 36.
Name: Baptiste CARTIEAUX
Birth Date: 28 JUL 2003
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18:34
Place: 37.
Name: Konjoneh MAGGI
Birth Date: 31 DEC 2003
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 18:40
Place: 38.
Name: Karl OTTFALK
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2006
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 18:41
Place: 39.
Name: Elia MATTIO
Birth Date: 19 JUN 2003
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 18:44
Place: 40.
Name: Ateka DEMISIE
Birth Date: 25 JAN 2003
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 18:45
Place: 41.
Name: Lukas EHRLE
Birth Date: 07 NOV 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 18:45
Place: 42.
Name: Nicolò CORNALI
Birth Date: 30 JAN 2003
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 18:45
Place: 43.
Name: Valentin POULIN
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2003
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18:45
Place: 44.
Name: Romuald BROSSET
Birth Date: 21 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 18:47
Place: 45.
Name: Teun TER HAAR
Birth Date: 21 MAR 2003
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 18:47
Place: 46.
Name: Kamil HERZYK
Birth Date: 14 APR 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 18:47
Place: 47.
Name: Adrien LE RICHOMME
Birth Date: 11 FEB 2003
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18:48
Place: 48.
Name: Federico SAMMARTINO
Birth Date: 05 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 18:49
Place: 49.
Name: Juan ZIJDERLAAN
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 18:50
Place: 50.
Name: Simon JEUKENNE
Birth Date: 14 SEP 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 18:50
Place: 51.
Name: Rodrigo LIMA
Birth Date: 16 MAY 2003
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 18:51
Place: 52.
Name: Suleyman YALAOUI
Birth Date: 04 FEB 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18:57
Place: 53.
Name: Mark HANRAHAN
Birth Date: 23 JAN 2003
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 18:57
Place: 54.
Name: Emil BEZECNY
Birth Date: 08 NOV 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 18:58
Place: 55.
Name: Jonas SCHAUB
Birth Date: 17 JAN 2003
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 18:58
Place: 56.
Name: Dmytro TORHACHOV
Birth Date: 02 JUL 2003
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 19:00
Place: 57.
Name: Malthe Juel BØGEBJERG
Birth Date: 15 MAY 2003
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 19:01
Place: 58.
Name: Francesco ROPELATO
Birth Date: 25 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 19:01
Place: 59.
Name: Ruben PIRES
Birth Date: 17 DEC 2003
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19:04
Place: 62.
Name: Konrad POGORZELSKI
Birth Date: 06 MAR 2003
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 19:05
Place: 63.
Name: Enbiya YAZICI
Birth Date: 25 SEP 2003
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 19:08
Place: 64.
Name: Aarno LIEBL
Birth Date: 21 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 19:09
Place: 65.
Name: Silas ZAHLTEN
Birth Date: 23 SEP 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19:10
Place: 66.
Name: Timo HINTERNDORFER
Birth Date: 07 JUL 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 19:10
Place: 67.
Name: Andreas FJELD HALVORSEN
Birth Date: 14 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 19:12
Place: 68.
Name: Odysseas-Antonios KIKAS
Birth Date: 06 SEP 2004
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 19:13
Place: 69.
Name: Pavel VINDUŠKA
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 19:16
Place: 70.
Name: Matěj HŘEBAČKA
Birth Date: 16 JUN 2003
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 19:16
Place: 71.
Name: Matteo BARDEA
Birth Date: 20 APR 2003
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 19:16
Place: 72.
Name: Athanasios-Marios ZYGOURIS
Birth Date: 16 MAY 2004
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 19:17
Place: 73.
Name: Constantin CARLS
Birth Date: 02 DEC 2003
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19:18
Place: 74.
Name: Duarte SANTOS
Birth Date: 24 JUL 2003
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19:23
Place: 75.
Name: Thomas WINDISCHBAUER
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2003
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 19:26
Place: 76.
Name: Vince Desalegn VAN WINCKEL
Birth Date: 20 JUN 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 19:36
Place: 77.
Name: Tomer MUALEM
Birth Date: 06 OCT 2003
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 19:36
Place: 78.
Name: Dragoș Luca POP
Birth Date: 20 APR 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 19:39
Place: 79.
Name: Rodrigo FREITAS
Birth Date: 10 JUL 2004
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19:43
Place: 80.
Name: David ŠLAPÁK
Birth Date: 20 APR 2003
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 19:45
Place: 81.
Name: Gaspar KLÜCKERS
Birth Date: 07 JUL 2004
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 19:46
Place: 82.
Name: Marián DRAŽAN
Birth Date: 09 APR 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 19:51
Place: 83.
Name: Nino JAMBREŠIĆ
Birth Date: 14 JUN 2004
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 19:54
Place: 84.
Name: Gabriel FARRUGIA
Birth Date: 24 NOV 2004
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 19:54
Place: 85.
Name: Maximilian MATOLÍN
Birth Date: 29 JAN 2003
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 20:03
Place: 86.
Name: Harel SHAIN
Birth Date: 17 JAN 2003
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 20:05
Place: 87.
Name: Leandro MONTEIRO
Birth Date: 27 JUL 2003
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 20:13
Place: 88.
Name: Aleksej KLEMENČIČ
Birth Date: 16 MAY 2004
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 20:16
Place: 89.
Name: Valentas MOCKUS
Birth Date: 14 MAR 2006
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 20:42
Place: 90.
Name: Yuval DANIELI
Birth Date: 11 SEP 2003
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 20:42
Place: 91.
Name: Noa TONČINIĆ
Birth Date: 09 DEC 2004
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 20:55
Place: 92.
Name: Oliver ANNUS
Birth Date: 27 FEB 2003
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 20:55
Place: 93.
Name: Maurice GIERENS
Birth Date: 10 JUL 2003
Nationality:
LUX
Mark: 20:55
Place: 94.
Name: Ignas VANAGAS
Birth Date: 29 DEC 2003
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 20:58
Place: 95.
Name: Marian BAKŠIĆ
Birth Date: 05 JAN 2005
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 21:15
Place: 96.
Name: Erik ČERNIAVSKI
Birth Date: 13 FEB 2004
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 21:41
Place:
Name: Abdullahi Dahir RABI
Birth Date: 27 MAR 2003
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Pierre BOUDY
Birth Date: 09 AUG 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18:21
Place:
Name: Callum MORGAN
Birth Date: 18 JUN 2003
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 18:21
Place:
Name: Victor Tvistholm JØRGENSEN
Birth Date: 06 MAY 2004
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 19:05
Place:
Name: Morten SIHT
Birth Date: 03 AUG 2004
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 19:05
Place:
Name: Axel Vang CHRISTENSEN
Birth Date: 30 JUL 2004
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Ronaldo OLIVO
Birth Date: 08 OCT 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Petros PAPAIOANNOU
Birth Date: 22 APR 2003
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Keanu SIMASOTCHI
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: DNF
U20 Events
Men's Cross Country U20 Race Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 10
Place: 2
Team: Ireland
Nationality:
IRL
mark: 17
Place: 3
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 30
Place: 4
Team: Türkiye
Nationality:
TUR
mark: 53
Place: 5
Team: Norway
Nationality:
NOR
mark: 64
Place: 6
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 96
Place: 7
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 98
Place: 8
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 103
Place: 9
Nationality:
NED
mark: 109
Place: 10
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 118
Place: 11
Nationality:
SUI
mark: 120
Place: 12
Team: Poland
Nationality:
POL
mark: 131
Place: 13
Team: Austria
Nationality:
AUT
mark: 154
Place: 14
Team: Portugal
Nationality:
POR
mark: 184
Place: 15
Nationality:
LUX
mark: 199
Place: 16
Team: Israel
Nationality:
ISR
mark: 203
Place: 17
Team: Czechia
Nationality:
CZE
mark: 219
Place: 18
Team: Croatia
Nationality:
CRO
mark: 269
Place: 19
Team: Lithuania
Nationality:
LTU
mark: 279
Place: 20
Team: Greece
Nationality:
GRE
mark: NM
Place: 20
Team: Denmark
Nationality:
DEN
mark: NM
U20 Events
Women's Cross Country U20 Race
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Maria FORERO
Birth Date: 24 MAR 2003
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:04
Place: 2.
Name: Ingeborg ØSTGÅRD
Birth Date: 05 OCT 2003
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 13:07
Place: 3.
Name: Ilona MONONEN
Birth Date: 18 DEC 2003
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13:08
Place: 4.
Name: Innes FITZGERALD
Birth Date: 06 APR 2006
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13:15
Place: 5.
Name: Jane BUCKLEY
Birth Date: 26 JUN 2003
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 13:22
Place: 6.
Name: Kira WEIS
Birth Date: 16 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13:32
Place: 7.
Name: Ayça FIDANOĞLU
Birth Date: 18 JUL 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 13:37
Place: 8.
Name: Edibe YAĞIZ
Birth Date: 20 JAN 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 13:38
Place: 9.
Name: Iraia MENDIA
Birth Date: 11 MAY 2003
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:38
Place: 10.
Name: Pelinsu ŞAHIN
Birth Date: 24 MAR 2003
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 13:43
Place: 11.
Name: Antía CASTRO
Birth Date: 06 JUL 2003
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:44
Place: 12.
Name: Jade LE CORRE
Birth Date: 20 OCT 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13:46
Place: 13.
Name: Lisa MERKEL
Birth Date: 20 JAN 2003
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13:46
Place: 14.
Name: Sofia BENFARES
Birth Date: 30 JUL 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13:48
Place: 15.
Name: Maren Halle HAUGEN
Birth Date: 22 NOV 2003
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 13:48
Place: 16.
Name: Marie-Louise JØRGENSEN
Birth Date: 09 NOV 2003
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 13:49
Place: 17.
Name: Katarzyna NAPIÓRKOWSKA
Birth Date: 12 SEP 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13:50
Place: 18.
Name: Rebecca FLAHERTY
Birth Date: 28 DEC 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13:50
Place: 19.
Name: Margot DAJOUX
Birth Date: 19 APR 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13:51
Place: 20.
Name: Saima MURIĆ
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 13:51
Place: 21.
Name: Uliana RACHYNSKA
Birth Date: 08 JUL 2003
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13:51
Place: 22.
Name: Julie VOET
Birth Date: 22 NOV 2003
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13:51
Place: 23.
Name: Megan HARRIS
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13:52
Place: 24.
Name: María VICIOSA
Birth Date: 03 NOV 2006
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:55
Place: 25.
Name: Sofia THØGERSEN
Birth Date: 06 JUL 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 13:57
Place: 26.
Name: Marie BILO
Birth Date: 22 DEC 2003
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 14:00
Place: 27.
Name: Carolina SCHÄFER
Birth Date: 25 JUL 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14:00
Place: 28.
Name: Tetiana KOHUT
Birth Date: 18 MAR 2003
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14:00
Place: 29.
Name: Veronika SADEK
Birth Date: 21 JAN 2003
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 14:02
Place: 30.
Name: Lilly NÄGELI
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2003
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14:02
Place: 31.
Name: Alice WRIGHT
Birth Date: 08 MAY 2003
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 14:02
Place: 32.
Name: Lucia ARNOLDO
Birth Date: 21 SEP 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14:02
Place: 33.
Name: Johanna PULTE
Birth Date: 04 APR 2003
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14:04
Place: 34.
Name: Hannah ENKELS
Birth Date: 01 FEB 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 14:04
Place: 35.
Name: Fiona HAWKINS
Birth Date: 02 JUL 2003
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 14:05
Place: 36.
Name: Anna Marie Nordengen SIREVÅG
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2004
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 14:07
Place: 37.
Name: Sila ATA
Birth Date: 06 JUN 2004
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 14:08
Place: 38.
Name: Ana MARINHO
Birth Date: 11 OCT 2003
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 14:08
Place: 39.
Name: Madalina-Elena SIRBU
Birth Date: 07 MAY 2003
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 14:08
Place: 40.
Name: Elsa SUNDQVIST
Birth Date: 18 AUG 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14:09
Place: 41.
Name: Gréta VARGA
Birth Date: 19 DEC 2003
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 14:11
Place: 42.
Name: Fleur TEMPLIER
Birth Date: 27 APR 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14:12
Place: 43.
Name: Marta SERRANO
Birth Date: 05 APR 2003
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 14:14
Place: 44.
Name: Alexandra Maria HUDEA
Birth Date: 03 DEC 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 14:15
Place: 45.
Name: Adele ROATTA
Birth Date: 03 DEC 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14:17
Place: 46.
Name: Beatrice CASAGRANDE
Birth Date: 14 JUN 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14:17
Place: 47.
Name: Lara COSTA
Birth Date: 02 APR 2006
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 14:17
Place: 48.
Name: Shirin KERBER
Birth Date: 11 JAN 2006
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14:18
Place: 49.
Name: Ina Halle HAUGEN
Birth Date: 22 NOV 2003
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 14:20
Place: 50.
Name: Maria Mihaela BLAGA
Birth Date: 04 MAR 2004
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 14:22
Place: 51.
Name: Maria-Talida SFARGHIU
Birth Date: 27 JUN 2003
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 14:24
Place: 52.
Name: Anika THOMPSON
Birth Date: 22 FEB 2003
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 14:27
Place: 53.
Name: Ines DOCAMPO
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2003
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 14:28
Place: 54.
Name: Thaïs PARIS
Birth Date: 14 FEB 2003
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14:28
Place: 55.
Name: Rita FIGUEIREDO
Birth Date: 22 JUL 2003
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 14:28
Place: 56.
Name: Tabea BLATTER
Birth Date: 26 MAR 2003
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14:29
Place: 57.
Name: Maria KASSOU
Birth Date: 19 DEC 2003
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 14:30
Place: 58.
Name: Iulia Florina MARGINEAN
Birth Date: 04 APR 2004
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 14:31
Place: 59.
Name: Anna GARDINER
Birth Date: 30 MAR 2006
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 14:31
Place: 60.
Name: Alice BATES
Birth Date: 23 FEB 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 14:31
Place: 61.
Name: Tetiana CHORNOVOL
Birth Date: 21 SEP 2003
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14:32
Place: 62.
Name: Faustine CHABOCHE
Birth Date: 23 APR 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 14:35
Place: 63.
Name: Hilla AZRAN
Birth Date: 07 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 14:35
Place: 64.
Name: Eliška HOSTKOVÁ
Birth Date: 06 DEC 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 14:37
Place: 65.
Name: Dione SCHIPPER
Birth Date: 01 APR 2004
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 14:39
Place: 66.
Name: Roise ROBERTS
Birth Date: 10 FEB 2004
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 14:40
Place: 67.
Name: Sofia SIDENIUS
Birth Date: 29 SEP 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14:41
Place: 68.
Name: Vasiliki KALLIMOGIANNI
Birth Date: 13 NOV 2004
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 14:50
Place: 69.
Name: Laura RIBIGINI
Birth Date: 25 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14:53
Place: 70.
Name: Charlotte PENNEMAN
Birth Date: 30 MAY 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 14:53
Place: 71.
Name: Nicole COPPA
Birth Date: 18 FEB 2003
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14:56
Place: 72.
Name: Hannah KEHOE
Birth Date: 28 AUG 2004
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 14:58
Place: 73.
Name: Diana FERNANDES
Birth Date: 11 SEP 2004
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 14:59
Place: 74.
Name: Emma KIPLAGAT KONDRUP
Birth Date: 09 JAN 2004
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 15:06
Place: 75.
Name: Danika SLITS
Birth Date: 17 APR 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 15:08
Place: 76.
Name: Emily HEILIG
Birth Date: 01 JUL 2006
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 15:08
Place: 77.
Name: Tamar KUINT
Birth Date: 18 SEP 2005
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 15:13
Place: 78.
Name: Mejra MEHMEDOVIĆ
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 15:15
Place: 79.
Name: Beatriz FERNANDES
Birth Date: 03 MAY 2004
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 15:16
Place: 80.
Name: Karolina BLIUJUTE
Birth Date: 04 FEB 2004
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 15:18
Place: 81.
Name: Natalija GRUJIĆ
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 15:39
Place: 82.
Name: Lorena BARTAKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 21 MAY 2004
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 15:48
Place: 83.
Name: Eleonora VIŠNEVSKYTĖ
Birth Date: 03 JUN 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 15:56
Place: 84.
Name: Sanja MARIĆ
Birth Date: 12 OCT 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 16:17
Place:
Name: Beatrice WOOD
Birth Date: 09 OCT 2003
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: DNS
Place:
Name: Astrid My Rønde KRISTENSEN
Birth Date: 29 APR 2004
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Klara HANSEN
Birth Date: 11 OCT 2003
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Jade BURIDON
Birth Date: 22 APR 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNF
U20 Events
Women's Cross Country U20 Race Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 21
Place: 2
Team: Türkiye
Nationality:
TUR
mark: 25
Place: 3
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 33
Place: 4
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 45
Place: 5
Team: Norway
Nationality:
NOR
mark: 53
Place: 6
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 73
Place: 7
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 82
Place: 8
Team: Ireland
Nationality:
IRL
mark: 92
Place: 9
Team: Ukraine
Nationality:
UKR
mark: 110
Place: 10
Team: Denmark
Nationality:
DEN
mark: 115
Place: 11
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 123
Place: 12
Team: Romania
Nationality:
ROU
mark: 133
Place: 13
Nationality:
SUI
mark: 134
Place: 14
Team: Portugal
Nationality:
POR
mark: 140
Place: 15
Team: Serbia
Nationality:
SRB
mark: 179
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency