Home
07–10 AUG 2023

European Athletics U20 Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's 100 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +1.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Isak HUGHES
Birth Date: 03 JUL 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.27
Place: 2.
Name: Sean ANYAOGU
Birth Date: 30 JAN 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.30
Place: 3.
Name: Hristo ILIEV
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2005
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10.38
Place: 4.
Name: Jacopo CAPASSO
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.47
Place: 5.
Name: Pol ELVIRA
Birth Date: 16 OCT 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.53
Place: 6.
Name: Michał GORZKOWICZ
Birth Date: 21 MAY 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.55
Place: 7.
Name: Eden SELA
Birth Date: 20 SEP 2004
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 10.64
Place:
Name: Jeff ERIUS
Birth Date: 08 MAR 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: DNS
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +2.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marek ZAKRZEWSKI
Birth Date: 18 DEC 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.25
Place: 2.
Name: Valentin JENSEN
Birth Date: 30 MAY 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 10.34
Place: 3.
Name: Adas DAMBRAUSKAS
Birth Date: 01 JUN 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 10.34
Place: 4.
Name: Filip FEDERIČ
Birth Date: 10 FEB 2004
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 10.37
Place: 5.
Name: Dawid GRZĄKA
Birth Date: 30 APR 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.57
Place: 6.
Name: Alejandro RUEDA
Birth Date: 30 DEC 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.60
Place: 7.
Name: Yassin BANDAOGO
Birth Date: 06 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.62
Place: 8.
Name: Alexis HIRSIGER
Birth Date: 30 JAN 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.63
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Marek ZAKRZEWSKI
Birth Date: 18 DEC 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.29
Place: 2.
Name: Hristo ILIEV
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2005
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 10.39
Place: 3.
Name: Filip FEDERIČ
Birth Date: 10 FEB 2004
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 10.41
Place: 4.
Name: Alexis HIRSIGER
Birth Date: 30 JAN 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.51
Place: 5.
Name: Ricardo MATEO
Birth Date: 11 SEP 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.52
Place: 6.
Name: Eiri Jógvansson GLERFOSS
Birth Date: 22 JAN 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 10.62
Place: 7.
Name: Orçun ÜNALAN
Birth Date: 30 APR 2004
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10.62
Place: 8.
Name: Leo SARES
Birth Date: 17 APR 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 10.64
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +2.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sean ANYAOGU
Birth Date: 30 JAN 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10.26
Place: 2.
Name: Pol ELVIRA
Birth Date: 16 OCT 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.43
Place: 3.
Name: Jeff ERIUS
Birth Date: 08 MAR 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10.46
Place: 4.
Name: Ido PERETZ
Birth Date: 05 JUL 2006
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 10.52
Place: 5.
Name: Nicolò SALARIS
Birth Date: 27 JUL 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.57
Place: 6.
Name: Ivo ZIEBOLD
Birth Date: 15 JAN 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.59
Place: 7.
Name: Joël CSONTOS
Birth Date: 17 DEC 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.67
Place: 8.
Name: Zalán DEÁK
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 10.68
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Isak HUGHES
Birth Date: 03 JUL 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10.28
Place: 2.
Name: Dawid GRZĄKA
Birth Date: 30 APR 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.48
Place: 3.
Name: Yassin BANDAOGO
Birth Date: 06 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.51
Place: 4.
Name: Hüseyin Mutlu KORKMAZ
Birth Date: 25 APR 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10.53
Place: 5.
Name: Hector WANDT
Birth Date: 01 SEP 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 10.60
Place: 6.
Name: Milian ZIRBUS
Birth Date: 03 MAY 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.63
Place: 7.
Name: Topi HUTTUNEN
Birth Date: 09 JAN 2004
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10.70
Place: 8.
Name: Alexander SKREDE
Birth Date: 11 OCT 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10.90
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +2.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Valentin JENSEN
Birth Date: 30 MAY 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 10.25
Place: 2.
Name: Adas DAMBRAUSKAS
Birth Date: 01 JUN 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 10.31
Place: 3.
Name: Eden SELA
Birth Date: 20 SEP 2004
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 10.44
Place: 4.
Name: Jacopo CAPASSO
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10.45
Place: 5.
Name: Alejandro RUEDA
Birth Date: 30 DEC 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.49
Place: 6.
Name: Michał GORZKOWICZ
Birth Date: 21 MAY 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.51
Place: 7.
Name: Heiko GUSSMANN
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10.52
Place: 8.
Name: Staš Tin LORBAR
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 10.73
Men's 400 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lukas SUTKUS
Birth Date: 17 JUN 2004
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 46.63
Place: 2.
Name: Jónas GUNNLEIVSSON ISAKSEN
Birth Date: 22 NOV 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 46.75
Place: 3.
Name: Noam MAMU
Birth Date: 13 MAR 2006
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 47.20
Place: 4.
Name: Louis QUARATA
Birth Date: 05 SEP 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 47.33
Place: 5.
Name: Sergio PLATA
Birth Date: 14 APR 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 47.76
Place: 6.
Name: Jeroen PERSSON
Birth Date: 10 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 48.67
Place: 7.
Name: Franklin HENRY
Birth Date: 18 APR 2004
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 48.90
Place: 8.
Name: David PRONK
Birth Date: 22 DEC 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 49.10
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Charlie CARVELL
Birth Date: 30 JUN 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 45.92
Place: 2.
Name: David GARCÍA
Birth Date: 06 JUN 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 46.17
Place: 3.
Name: Matteo DI BENEDETTO
Birth Date: 26 DEC 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 46.41
Place: 4.
Name: Árpád KOVÁCS
Birth Date: 12 SEP 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 47.18
Place: 5.
Name: Tomáš GRAJCARÍK
Birth Date: 11 FEB 2004
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 47.37
Place: 6.
Name: Alessandro GRECO
Birth Date: 17 APR 2005
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 47.40
Place: 7.
Name: Mustafa ÇİNPOLAT
Birth Date: 02 JAN 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 47.82
Place: 8.
Name: Viggo TIJBOSCH
Birth Date: 23 APR 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 48.98
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Maksymilian SZWED
Birth Date: 06 AUG 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 46.40
Place: 2.
Name: Marko OREŠKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 26 APR 2004
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 47.07
Place: 3.
Name: Bastian ELNAN AURSTAD
Birth Date: 18 JAN 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 47.26
Place: 4.
Name: Ondřej LOUPAL
Birth Date: 30 DEC 2006
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 47.77
Place: 5.
Name: Killian MERSSEMAN
Birth Date: 21 OCT 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 47.94
Place: 6.
Name: Simone GILIBERTO
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 48.06
Place: 7.
Name: Ognen STEFANOVSKI
Birth Date: 14 SEP 2004
Nationality:
MKD
Mark: 48.85
Place: 8.
Name: Matas JANARAUSKAS
Birth Date: 30 NOV 2006
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 49.45
Men's 1500 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Niels LAROS
Birth Date: 17 APR 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 3:53.93
Place: 2.
Name: Manuel ZANINI
Birth Date: 30 OCT 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:54.28
Place: 3.
Name: Régis THIBERT
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:54.35
Place: 4.
Name: Sam MILLS
Birth Date: 26 NOV 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:54.62
Place: 5.
Name: Daniel GALLOWAY
Birth Date: 08 NOV 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 3:54.62
Place: 6.
Name: Nino JAMBREŠIĆ
Birth Date: 14 JUN 2004
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 3:54.78
Place: 7.
Name: Jan DILLEMUTH
Birth Date: 09 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:55.07
Place: 8.
Name: Ömer Faruk BOZDAĞ
Birth Date: 01 SEP 2004
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 3:56.27
Place: 9.
Name: Pavel VINDUŠKA
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 3:57.03
Place: 9.
Name: Aitor GARCIA
Birth Date: 15 MAR 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:57.03
Place: 11.
Name: Jonathan RUCHTI
Birth Date: 01 AUG 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 3:57.14
Place: 12.
Name: Casper LIEVENS
Birth Date: 19 FEB 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:58.94
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Ondřej GAJDOŠ
Birth Date: 04 JAN 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 3:52.19
Place: 2.
Name: Kevin KAMENSCHAK
Birth Date: 18 JAN 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 3:52.22
Place: 3.
Name: Ioann LOBLES
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2004
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 3:52.81
Place: 4.
Name: Romuald BROSSET
Birth Date: 21 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 3:52.86
Place: 4.
Name: Ruben EGEA
Birth Date: 28 JUN 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 3:52.86
Place: 6.
Name: Tim KALIES
Birth Date: 05 AUG 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 3:52.92
Place: 7.
Name: Nicola BAIOCCHI
Birth Date: 14 JUL 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:52.95
Place: 8.
Name: Elmehdi BOUCHOUATA
Birth Date: 09 MAR 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 3:53.36
Place: 9.
Name: William KNOL
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2004
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 3:55.61
Place: 10.
Name: Viktor LEENAERT
Birth Date: 06 APR 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 3:56.92
Place: 11.
Name: Lughaidh MALLON
Birth Date: 28 OCT 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 4:00.86
Place: 12.
Name: Tendai NYABADZA
Birth Date: 13 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4:10.45
Men's 3000 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Andreas FJELD HALVORSEN
Birth Date: 14 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 8:32.20
Place: 2.
Name: Nicholas GRIGGS
Birth Date: 18 DEC 2004
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 8:32.22
Place: 3.
Name: Jonathan GRAHN
Birth Date: 30 DEC 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 8:32.25
Place: 4.
Name: Alessandro MOROTTI
Birth Date: 07 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8:32.61
Place: 5.
Name: Pedro VAZQUEZ
Birth Date: 10 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:32.76
Place: 6.
Name: Edward BIRD
Birth Date: 11 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 8:32.91
Place: 7.
Name: Suleyman YALAOUI
Birth Date: 04 FEB 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 8:32.97
Place: 8.
Name: Mathis LIEVENS
Birth Date: 19 FEB 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 8:33.81
Place: 9.
Name: Aldin ĆATOVIĆ
Birth Date: 06 APR 2007
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 8:35.49
Place: 10.
Name: Timo HINTERNDORFER
Birth Date: 07 JUL 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 8:38.37
Place: 11.
Name: Jack FENLON
Birth Date: 08 APR 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 8:40.24
Place: 12.
Name: Dragoș Luca POP
Birth Date: 20 APR 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 8:41.54
Place: 13.
Name: Kiyasettin KARA
Birth Date: 08 AUG 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 8:48.81
Place: 14.
Name: Moritz KLEESIEK
Birth Date: 30 SEP 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8:58.92
Place: 15.
Name: Carlos ZARATE
Birth Date: 09 AUG 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 9:01.92
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Emmanouil-Georgios SGOUROS
Birth Date: 06 JAN 2004
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 8:20.39
Place: 2.
Name: Bradley GIBLIN
Birth Date: 30 JUL 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 8:20.47
Place: 3.
Name: Kamil HERZYK
Birth Date: 14 APR 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 8:21.01
Place: 4.
Name: Håkon MOE BERG
Birth Date: 26 JUN 2006
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 8:22.05
Place: 5.
Name: Juan ZIJDERLAAN
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 8:22.40
Place: 6.
Name: Karl OTTFALK
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2006
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 8:22.74
Place: 7.
Name: Aleix VIVES
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 8:24.60
Place: 8.
Name: Dafydd JONES
Birth Date: 10 JAN 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 8:25.18
Place: 9.
Name: João SANTOS
Birth Date: 03 NOV 2004
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 8:29.15
Place: 10.
Name: Simon JEUKENNE
Birth Date: 14 SEP 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 8:30.42
Place: 11.
Name: Andrea RIBATTI
Birth Date: 02 MAR 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8:30.43
Place: 12.
Name: Utku GÖLER
Birth Date: 15 JAN 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 8:32.72
Place: 13.
Name: Eliah RIECK
Birth Date: 20 SEP 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8:42.13
Place: 14.
Name: Jakob DIETERICH
Birth Date: 13 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 8:56.70
Place:
Name: Niall MURPHY
Birth Date: 26 OCT 2004
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: DQ
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm)
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sisínio AMBRIZ
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2004
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 13.51
Place: 2.
Name: Oliver MULAS
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.61
Place: 3.
Name: Oskar BYDOŃ
Birth Date: 02 JAN 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.63
Place: 4.
Name: Roman KADAVÝ
Birth Date: 17 NOV 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.75
Place: 5.
Name: Strahinja RADAKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2004
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 13.90
Place: 6.
Name: Christos ECONOMIDES
Birth Date: 27 APR 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 13.99
Place: 7.
Name: Ruben HEDMAN
Birth Date: 19 JUL 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 14.92
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.8
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Theo PEDRE
Birth Date: 04 MAY 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.48
Place: 2.
Name: Jamie SESAY
Birth Date: 08 JUL 2004
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.60
Place: 3.
Name: Nazar STEPANOV
Birth Date: 08 JUN 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.69
Place: 4.
Name: Ayetullah DEMIR
Birth Date: 13 JUN 2004
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 13.75
Place: 5.
Name: Adam NOLAN
Birth Date: 02 DEC 2004
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 13.76
Place: 6.
Name: Franz KRULL
Birth Date: 29 JUL 2004
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 14.01
Place: 7.
Name: Rafael SANTOS
Birth Date: 09 NOV 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 14.06
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Janko KIŠAK
Birth Date: 29 APR 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.48
Place: 2.
Name: Matheo BOULINEAU
Birth Date: 09 SEP 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.50
Place: 3.
Name: Joas VAN HELLEMONDT
Birth Date: 28 AUG 2004
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13.52
Place: 4.
Name: Tomáš DVOŘÁK
Birth Date: 30 APR 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.69
Place: 5.
Name: Edvin ASSARSSON
Birth Date: 04 JAN 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 13.79
Place: 6.
Name: Darius TECHIU
Birth Date: 07 MAY 2004
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.99
Place: 7.
Name: Vilhelm KRÜGER
Birth Date: 24 JUL 2004
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 14.18
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +2.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Enzo DIESSL
Birth Date: 06 JUN 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 13.13
Place: 2.
Name: Damiano DENTATO
Birth Date: 14 DEC 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.34
Place: 3.
Name: Joseph PURBRICK
Birth Date: 22 APR 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.66
Place: 4.
Name: Jan DIAZ
Birth Date: 12 DEC 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.69
Place: 5.
Name: Bojan NOVAKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 15 FEB 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 13.78
Place: 6.
Name: Gavin CLAYPOOL
Birth Date: 08 JUL 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.87
Place: 7.
Name: Ričards PEDERS
Birth Date: 10 OCT 2005
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 14.06
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +2.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rasmus VEHMAA
Birth Date: 16 JAN 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.21
Place: 2.
Name: Štěpán ŠTEFKO
Birth Date: 20 MAR 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.71
Place: 3.
Name: Némo RASE
Birth Date: 24 FEB 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13.74
Place: 4.
Name: Boubacar BADJI
Birth Date: 23 FEB 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.83
Place: 5.
Name: Marcel MASSO DESPAIGNE
Birth Date: 15 APR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.86
Place: 6.
Name: Farkas FELBER
Birth Date: 24 AUG 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13.94
Place: 7.
Name: Radostin MILENOV
Birth Date: 15 MAR 2005
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 13.95
Place:
Name: Daniel Oliseh OKOLUKU
Birth Date: 14 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: DNF
Round 1 - Heat 6, Wind: +2.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Fabio KÜCHLER
Birth Date: 15 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.54
Place: 2.
Name: Patryk KAMIONEK
Birth Date: 20 DEC 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.58
Place: 3.
Name: Manuel ALONSO
Birth Date: 19 OCT 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.79
Place: 4.
Name: Eyal UZIEL
Birth Date: 29 APR 2005
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 13.80
Place: 5.
Name: Konsta KANKAINEN
Birth Date: 29 APR 2004
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.00
Place: 6.
Name: Bruno BETZ
Birth Date: 21 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.00
Place: 7.
Name: Peter DÁVID
Birth Date: 20 MAR 2006
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 14.15
Men's Pole Vault
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Valentin IMSAND
Birth Date: 06 JAN 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 5.15
Place: 1.
Name: Federico BONANNI
Birth Date: 16 JUL 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 5.15
Place: 3.
Name: William ASKER
Birth Date: 16 MAY 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 5.05
Place: 4.
Name: Philip Andreas KUBON
Birth Date: 12 JUN 2004
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 5.05
Place: 4.
Name: Hendrik MÜLLER
Birth Date: 02 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 5.05
Place: 4.
Name: Mario HAJZLER
Birth Date: 09 SEP 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 5.05
Place: 7.
Name: Gabin MATHE
Birth Date: 20 MAY 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 5.05
Place: 8.
Name: Victor LEON
Birth Date: 22 AUG 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 5.05
Place: 9.
Name: Rodrigo ALCOBIA
Birth Date: 28 JAN 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 5.05
Place: 10.
Name: Ladislav SEDLÁČEK
Birth Date: 29 DEC 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 5.05
Place: 11.
Name: Karl Kristjan POHLAK
Birth Date: 14 JUN 2006
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 4.85
Place: 11.
Name: Alexander AUER
Birth Date: 02 SEP 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 4.85
Place: 11.
Name: Marec METZGER
Birth Date: 17 JUL 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4.85
Place: 14.
Name: Luka ZUPANC
Birth Date: 26 NOV 2004
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 4.85
Place: 15.
Name: Constantinos PROKOPIOU
Birth Date: 17 AUG 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 4.65
Place:
Name: Pavlos KRIARAS
Birth Date: 04 JUL 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: NM
Place:
Name: Illia BOBROVNYK
Birth Date: 02 JUL 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: NM
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lazarus BENJAMIN
Birth Date: 19 JAN 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 5.15
Place: 1.
Name: Michał GAWENDA
Birth Date: 15 JUN 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 5.15
Place: 1.
Name: Simone BERTELLI
Birth Date: 25 OCT 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 5.15
Place: 4.
Name: Justin FOURNIER
Birth Date: 31 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 5.15
Place: 5.
Name: Linus JÖNSSON
Birth Date: 31 OCT 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 5.15
Place: 6.
Name: Robert KOMPUS
Birth Date: 06 NOV 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 5.15
Place: 7.
Name: Erdem TILKI
Birth Date: 01 JAN 2004
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 5.05
Place: 8.
Name: Remi FILHON
Birth Date: 29 APR 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 5.05
Place: 9.
Name: Jan KRČEK
Birth Date: 01 APR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 5.05
Place: 10.
Name: Martí SERRA
Birth Date: 29 APR 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 5.05
Place: 11.
Name: Hendrik HOHMANN
Birth Date: 16 APR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 5.05
Place: 12.
Name: Maj BIZJAK
Birth Date: 28 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 4.85
Place: 12.
Name: Viktor RAHM
Birth Date: 20 AUG 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4.85
Place: 14.
Name: Georgios PAPANASTASIOU
Birth Date: 04 NOV 2004
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 4.85
Place: 15.
Name: Dimitris CHRISTOFI
Birth Date: 10 NOV 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 4.65
Place:
Name: Mathis PROD HOMME
Birth Date: 10 SEP 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: NM
Men's Long Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kasperi VEHMAA
Birth Date: 16 JAN 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 7.72
Place: 2.
Name: Luka ĆURKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 04 JUL 2004
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 7.67
Place: 3.
Name: Sebastian BERNTSEN
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 7.63
Place: 4.
Name: Noah Maximilian FISCHER
Birth Date: 19 NOV 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 7.61
Place: 5.
Name: Christos CHITAS
Birth Date: 19 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 7.60
Place: 6.
Name: Danylo DUBYNA
Birth Date: 23 MAR 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.55
Place: 7.
Name: Eden SELA
Birth Date: 20 SEP 2004
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 7.46
Place: 8.
Name: Jeremy ZAMMIT
Birth Date: 02 SEP 2004
Nationality:
MLT
Mark: 7.39
Place: 9.
Name: Andrei Vlad ENACHE
Birth Date: 13 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 7.36
Place: 10.
Name: Krzysztof GROCHOWSKI
Birth Date: 10 JAN 2007
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 7.24
Place: 11.
Name: Louis ODIN
Birth Date: 21 APR 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.23
Place: 12.
Name: Mattia BENENTE
Birth Date: 05 DEC 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.00
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mattia FURLANI
Birth Date: 07 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 8.07
Place: 2.
Name: Bozhidar SARÂBOYUKOV
Birth Date: 06 AUG 2004
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 7.87
Place: 3.
Name: Nicolas BERSIER
Birth Date: 06 APR 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 7.76
Place: 4.
Name: Elad ADIKA
Birth Date: 07 NOV 2004
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 7.69
Place: 5.
Name: Nikita MASLIUK
Birth Date: 07 MAR 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 7.69
Place: 6.
Name: Mathis VAITULUKINA
Birth Date: 04 AUG 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 7.61
Place: 7.
Name: Francesco Ettore INZOLI
Birth Date: 26 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 7.59
Place: 8.
Name: Michal BAČÍK
Birth Date: 31 JUL 2005
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 7.28
Place: 9.
Name: Kristóf BÁNÓCZI
Birth Date: 20 JUL 2004
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 7.28
Place: 10.
Name: Antreas MACHALLEKIDES
Birth Date: 03 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 7.27
Place: 11.
Name: Matyáš VANĚK
Birth Date: 03 AUG 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 7.21
Place: 12.
Name: Kasgin ABBASZADE
Birth Date: 20 JUL 2004
Nationality:
AZE
Mark: 6.47
Men's Discus Throw (1.750kg)
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mykhailo BRUDIN
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 65.48
Place: 2.
Name: Yannick ROLVINK
Birth Date: 07 MAY 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 58.35
Place: 3.
Name: Jakob NÜTZEL
Birth Date: 18 JAN 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 56.03
Place: 4.
Name: Wojciech LEWKOWICZ
Birth Date: 26 FEB 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 55.62
Place: 5.
Name: Kyriakos GENETHLI
Birth Date: 15 MAY 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 54.49
Place: 6.
Name: Rhys ALLEN
Birth Date: 30 AUG 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 54.19
Place: 7.
Name: Juho SUOMINEN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 2004
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 53.64
Place: 8.
Name: Stefano MARMONTI
Birth Date: 17 JUN 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 53.26
Place: 9.
Name: Mihai Damian MOTORCA
Birth Date: 22 FEB 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 50.12
Place: 10.
Name: Zsombor TAKÁCS
Birth Date: 27 JUN 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 48.87
Place: 11.
Name: Angelos MODIANAKIS
Birth Date: 14 JUN 2004
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 46.78
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jan SVOZIL
Birth Date: 31 DEC 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 61.65
Place: 2.
Name: Oleksandr TYTARENKO
Birth Date: 22 NOV 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 61.21
Place: 3.
Name: Emmanuel AGBO ANIH
Birth Date: 31 MAY 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 57.98
Place: 4.
Name: Håkon HANSESÆTER
Birth Date: 05 APR 2004
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 57.92
Place: 5.
Name: Marios MAKRIS
Birth Date: 12 AUG 2004
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 57.22
Place: 6.
Name: Karol WAGNER
Birth Date: 27 APR 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 55.47
Place: 7.
Name: Zsombor DOBÓ
Birth Date: 27 APR 2006
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 53.79
Place: 8.
Name: Aleix CAMATS GARCÍA
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 53.22
Place: 9.
Name: Adam HELLBOM
Birth Date: 05 MAY 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 52.77
Place: 10.
Name: Philipp SCHMIDLI
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 51.41
Place: 11.
Name: Simeon CASSELS
Birth Date: 26 JUN 2004
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 51.33
Place: 12.
Name: Jakub BUCHWALD
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 48.12
Men's Javelin Throw
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: György HERCZEG
Birth Date: 08 AUG 2004
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 70.70
Place: 2.
Name: Tuomas NÄRHI
Birth Date: 29 NOV 2004
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 68.31
Place: 3.
Name: Nick THUMM
Birth Date: 19 OCT 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 67.43
Place: 4.
Name: Jan VÝŠKA
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 67.11
Place: 5.
Name: Charlie EVANS
Birth Date: 28 SEP 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 64.98
Place: 6.
Name: Lucio Claudio VISCA
Birth Date: 23 SEP 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 64.81
Place: 7.
Name: Florian SCHMID
Birth Date: 07 JUL 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 64.55
Place: 8.
Name: João FERNANDES
Birth Date: 30 APR 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 63.21
Place: 9.
Name: Tevž PODLIPNIK
Birth Date: 09 OCT 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 61.70
Place: 10.
Name: Leon BODÉN
Birth Date: 30 APR 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 61.43
Place: 11.
Name: Gergő FÖLDESI
Birth Date: 25 JUN 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 57.43
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Max DEHNING
Birth Date: 09 SEP 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 73.05
Place: 2.
Name: Michael ALLISON
Birth Date: 17 MAY 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 71.14
Place: 3.
Name: Muhammet Hanifi ZENGİN
Birth Date: 30 MAY 2004
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 70.40
Place: 4.
Name: Máté HORVÁTH
Birth Date: 22 AUG 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 69.91
Place: 5.
Name: Vlad Alexandru TURCU
Birth Date: 20 MAY 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 68.84
Place: 6.
Name: Illia SAIEVSKYI
Birth Date: 01 AUG 2006
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 67.72
Place: 7.
Name: Ides VERHULST
Birth Date: 14 SEP 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 67.60
Place: 8.
Name: Oisin JOYCE
Birth Date: 29 JAN 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 67.47
Place: 9.
Name: Alexandros GRIGORIADIS
Birth Date: 30 NOV 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 64.69
Place: 10.
Name: Ryan JANSEN
Birth Date: 05 JUN 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 64.38
Place: 11.
Name: Matas BAZILIAUSKAS
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2005
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 57.84
Place:
Name: Marti PASTAK
Birth Date: 19 JUL 2004
Nationality:
EST
Mark: NM
Women's 100 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +1.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Joy EZE
Birth Date: 31 MAY 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.37
Place: 2.
Name: Chelsea KADIRI
Birth Date: 27 JUL 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.43
Place: 3.
Name: Miia OTT
Birth Date: 19 APR 2007
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11.53
Place: 4.
Name: Lucy-may SLEEMAN
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2004
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.54
Place: 5.
Name: Chloé RABAC
Birth Date: 08 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.59
Place: 6.
Name: Elena GUIU
Birth Date: 16 JUN 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 11.61
Place: 7.
Name: Lucija POTNIK
Birth Date: 21 JUN 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 11.62
Place: 8.
Name: Emma VAN CAMP
Birth Date: 11 OCT 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.80
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +1.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Renee REGIS
Birth Date: 02 SEP 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.36
Place: 2.
Name: Anna Luca KOCSIS
Birth Date: 09 AUG 2004
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 11.49
Place: 3.
Name: Diana HONCHARENKO
Birth Date: 20 SEP 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 11.54
Place: 4.
Name: Soraya BECERRA
Birth Date: 23 FEB 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.56
Place: 5.
Name: Alice PAGLIARINI
Birth Date: 01 MAR 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.67
Place: 6.
Name: Laura MIER
Birth Date: 14 APR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.73
Place: 7.
Name: Radina VELICHKOVA
Birth Date: 15 DEC 2007
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 11.82
Place: 8.
Name: Delia FARAJPOUR
Birth Date: 19 APR 2004
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 11.86
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +3.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Joy EZE
Birth Date: 31 MAY 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.28
Place: 2.
Name: Chelsea KADIRI
Birth Date: 27 JUL 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.42
Place: 3.
Name: Chloé RABAC
Birth Date: 08 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.45
Place: 4.
Name: Lucy-may SLEEMAN
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2004
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 11.53
Place: 5.
Name: Delia FARAJPOUR
Birth Date: 19 APR 2004
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 11.66
Place: 6.
Name: Ester PAROHOVÁ
Birth Date: 14 NOV 2006
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 11.80
Place: 7.
Name: Tora BØGEBERG LILLEAAS
Birth Date: 06 NOV 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 12.10
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +2.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Anna Luca KOCSIS
Birth Date: 09 AUG 2004
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 11.41
Place: 2.
Name: Diana HONCHARENKO
Birth Date: 20 SEP 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 11.45
Place: 3.
Name: Alice PAGLIARINI
Birth Date: 01 MAR 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.54
Place: 4.
Name: Laura MIER
Birth Date: 14 APR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.60
Place: 5.
Name: Esther SAHLQVIST
Birth Date: 15 APR 2006
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.74
Place: 6.
Name: Vita PENEZIĆ
Birth Date: 17 OCT 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 11.81
Place: 7.
Name: Mariam STEPANYAN
Birth Date: 25 FEB 2004
Nationality:
ARM
Mark: 12.77
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.9
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Emma VAN CAMP
Birth Date: 11 OCT 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.56
Place: 2.
Name: Lucija POTNIK
Birth Date: 21 JUN 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 11.59
Place: 3.
Name: Radina VELICHKOVA
Birth Date: 15 DEC 2007
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 11.63
Place: 4.
Name: Joelina Sophie MILTSCHUS
Birth Date: 15 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.69
Place: 5.
Name: Agnese MUSICA
Birth Date: 16 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.72
Place: 6.
Name: Aleksandra PIOTROWSKA
Birth Date: 01 NOV 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1:18.80
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +1.3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Renee REGIS
Birth Date: 02 SEP 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 11.37
Place: 2.
Name: Soraya BECERRA
Birth Date: 23 FEB 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 11.54
Place: 3.
Name: Elena GUIU
Birth Date: 16 JUN 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 11.65
Place: 4.
Name: Miia OTT
Birth Date: 19 APR 2007
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11.67
Place: 5.
Name: Alessandra GASPARELLI
Birth Date: 03 SEP 2004
Nationality:
SMR
Mark: 11.68
Place: 6.
Name: Ilaria CONTRAN
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 11.72
Women's 400 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Karolina ZBIČAJNIK
Birth Date: 04 JAN 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 53.88
Place: 2.
Name: Ashley NEMITS
Birth Date: 30 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 53.95
Place: 3.
Name: Dominika DURAJ
Birth Date: 26 APR 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 54.13
Place: 4.
Name: Nicole MILIĆ
Birth Date: 11 DEC 2004
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 54.43
Place: 5.
Name: Niamh MURRAY
Birth Date: 18 DEC 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 54.75
Place: 6.
Name: Kateřina MATOUŠKOVÁ
Birth Date: 13 NOV 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 54.79
Place: 7.
Name: Clarissa VIANELLI
Birth Date: 09 NOV 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 55.13
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lurdes Gloria MANUEL
Birth Date: 12 JUL 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 53.15
Place: 2.
Name: Ana PRIETO
Birth Date: 17 OCT 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 53.52
Place: 3.
Name: Alexe DEAU
Birth Date: 04 SEP 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 53.66
Place: 4.
Name: Michelle LIEM
Birth Date: 28 JAN 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 53.74
Place: 5.
Name: Madelief VAN LEUR
Birth Date: 19 APR 2007
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 54.76
Place: 6.
Name: Borghild Oline HOLSTAD
Birth Date: 25 APR 2006
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 55.41
Place: 7.
Name: Leonor FERREIRA
Birth Date: 03 SEP 2004
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 56.02
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Myrte VAN DER SCHOOT
Birth Date: 16 APR 2004
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 54.30
Place: 2.
Name: Anna HENSE
Birth Date: 29 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 54.36
Place: 3.
Name: Nadiia STETSIUK
Birth Date: 12 NOV 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 54.48
Place: 4.
Name: Valentina VACCARI
Birth Date: 27 JUN 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 54.94
Place: 5.
Name: Lenka GYMERSKÁ
Birth Date: 03 JUL 2007
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 55.02
Place: 6.
Name: Maria Denisa CAPOTĂ
Birth Date: 30 JUN 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 55.11
Place: 7.
Name: Charlotte KELSEY
Birth Date: 15 MAY 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 55.63
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Britt DE BLAAUW
Birth Date: 22 APR 2004
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 53.91
Place: 2.
Name: Eda Nur TULUM
Birth Date: 04 JUL 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 54.22
Place: 3.
Name: Maja SCHORR
Birth Date: 10 JUN 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 54.25
Place: 4.
Name: Karolína MITANOVÁ
Birth Date: 15 NOV 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 54.63
Place: 5.
Name: Nancy DEMATTE'
Birth Date: 11 JUN 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 55.11
Place: 6.
Name: Shani ZAKAY
Birth Date: 16 JAN 2006
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 56.69
Women's 1500 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Matilde PRATI
Birth Date: 14 MAY 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 4:22.03
Place: 2.
Name: Ayça FIDANOĞLU
Birth Date: 18 JUL 2006
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 4:22.16
Place: 3.
Name: Natálie MILLEROVÁ
Birth Date: 05 JUL 2004
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 4:22.29
Place: 4.
Name: Ella GREENWAY
Birth Date: 03 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4:22.53
Place: 5.
Name: Jade LE CORRE
Birth Date: 20 OCT 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4:22.54
Place: 6.
Name: Carla JIMENEZ
Birth Date: 09 SEP 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 4:23.73
Place: 7.
Name: Paulina STEMPNIAK
Birth Date: 12 JUN 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 4:24.81
Place: 8.
Name: Loes KEMPE
Birth Date: 25 MAY 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 4:29.10
Place: 9.
Name: Saga PROVCI
Birth Date: 20 OCT 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 4:34.76
Place: 10.
Name: Alexandra Maria HUDEA
Birth Date: 03 DEC 2006
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 4:36.51
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Dilek KOÇAK
Birth Date: 15 AUG 2005
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 4:28.67
Place: 2.
Name: Sofia THØGERSEN
Birth Date: 06 JUL 2005
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 4:29.02
Place: 3.
Name: Emie Lotta BERGER
Birth Date: 15 JUN 2006
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 4:29.18
Place: 4.
Name: Julia GRUCHAŁA
Birth Date: 14 MAY 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 4:29.22
Place: 5.
Name: Ava LLOYD
Birth Date: 13 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4:29.28
Place: 6.
Name: Adèle GAY
Birth Date: 16 OCT 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 4:29.33
Place: 7.
Name: Suus ALTORF
Birth Date: 14 MAY 2004
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 4:29.97
Place: 8.
Name: Nel VANOPSTAL
Birth Date: 28 AUG 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 4:32.20
Place: 9.
Name: Abigail STRATTON
Birth Date: 17 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 4:32.40
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Rosina SCHNEIDER
Birth Date: 18 AUG 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.13
Place: 2.
Name: Valérie GUIGNARD
Birth Date: 30 MAR 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.32
Place: 3.
Name: Cosmina Denisa BALABAN
Birth Date: 07 JUL 2004
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.42
Place: 4.
Name: Maja OLSZAK
Birth Date: 30 JUL 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.66
Place: 5.
Name: Lovise Skarbøvik ANDRESEN
Birth Date: 17 JAN 2004
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 13.68
Place: 6.
Name: Meeri RIIALI
Birth Date: 01 FEB 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.85
Place: 7.
Name: Kira HOLT
Birth Date: 04 FEB 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 14.04
Place: 8.
Name: Tereza ČOREJOVÁ
Birth Date: 19 JUL 2005
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 14.49
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +2.1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Lana ANDOLŠEK
Birth Date: 24 APR 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13.22
Place: 2.
Name: Auceane BOUIJOUX
Birth Date: 01 MAR 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.38
Place: 3.
Name: Jessica DUNCTON
Birth Date: 08 DEC 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.39
Place: 4.
Name: Rebecca SLEZÁKOVÁ
Birth Date: 18 AUG 2005
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 13.52
Place: 5.
Name: Mia WILD
Birth Date: 11 JUL 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.54
Place: 6.
Name: Chiara MINOTTI
Birth Date: 22 MAR 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.71
Place: 7.
Name: Liwia WŁOSZCZYK
Birth Date: 25 JUN 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.96
Place: 8.
Name: Maša GARIĆ
Birth Date: 08 FEB 2005
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 14.24
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +2.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Klara KOŠČAK
Birth Date: 07 DEC 2004
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.19
Place: 2.
Name: Celeste POLZONETTI
Birth Date: 26 DEC 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.22
Place: 3.
Name: Anna Maria MILLEND
Birth Date: 01 APR 2004
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 13.36
Place: 4.
Name: Siiri SIIRTOLA
Birth Date: 04 MAY 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.42
Place: 5.
Name: Line SCHRÖDER
Birth Date: 08 SEP 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.69
Place: 6.
Name: Linoy LEVY
Birth Date: 19 APR 2004
Nationality:
ISR
Mark: 13.70
Place: 7.
Name: Katjuša JORDAN NADIŽAR
Birth Date: 28 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13.86
Place: 8.
Name: Emilia MANDELA
Birth Date: 30 DEC 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.93
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +2.4
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mia MCINTOSH
Birth Date: 11 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13.20
Place: 2.
Name: Lia FLOTOW
Birth Date: 19 AUG 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.25
Place: 3.
Name: Essi NISKALA
Birth Date: 24 MAY 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 13.47
Place: 4.
Name: Lucija GRD
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2004
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.47
Place: 5.
Name: Melissa SERENO
Birth Date: 16 MAR 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 13.59
Place: 6.
Name: Selma IMS
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 13.62
Place: 7.
Name: Laura OSIPENKO
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2005
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 14.24
Place:
Name: Alina KYSHKINA
Birth Date: 30 JUL 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: DNF
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Mejra MEHMEDOVIĆ
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2006
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 10:26.54
Place: 2.
Name: Carolin HINRICHS
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10:28.11
Place: 3.
Name: Merve KARAKAYA
Birth Date: 10 FEB 2004
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 10:28.22
Place: 4.
Name: Karolína JAROŠOVÁ
Birth Date: 20 MAR 2006
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10:30.55
Place: 5.
Name: Ebba CRONHOLM
Birth Date: 14 JUN 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10:33.30
Place: 6.
Name: Margot DAJOUX
Birth Date: 19 APR 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 10:33.82
Place: 7.
Name: Hattie REYNOLDS
Birth Date: 23 JAN 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 10:38.13
Place: 8.
Name: Thea Charlotte KNUTSEN
Birth Date: 26 SEP 2004
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10:40.68
Place: 9.
Name: Redia DAUTI
Birth Date: 25 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ALB
Mark: 10:43.78
Place: 10.
Name: Rhune VANROOSE
Birth Date: 28 JAN 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 10:54.93
Place: 11.
Name: Miina KILPELÄINEN
Birth Date: 20 JUN 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 11:01.63
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Maria Mihaela BLAGA
Birth Date: 04 MAR 2004
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 10:32.80
Place: 2.
Name: Vasiliki KALLIMOGIANNI
Birth Date: 13 NOV 2004
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 10:33.16
Place: 3.
Name: Adia BUDDE
Birth Date: 29 JUL 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10:33.96
Place: 4.
Name: Julia RATH
Birth Date: 03 JUL 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 10:34.01
Place: 5.
Name: Lowa BRANTH
Birth Date: 14 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 10:38.30
Place: 6.
Name: Martyna KRAWCZYŃSKA
Birth Date: 21 NOV 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10:38.93
Place: 7.
Name: Radana LAPÁČKOVÁ
Birth Date: 31 JAN 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10:40.44
Place: 8.
Name: Sini-Sofia RAJANIEMI
Birth Date: 23 NOV 2004
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 10:44.76
Place: 9.
Name: Giulia BERNINI
Birth Date: 12 AUG 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 10:54.54
Place: 10.
Name: Maiken Homlung PRØITZ
Birth Date: 16 JUN 2004
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 10:59.01
Women's High Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Johanna GÖRING
Birth Date: 06 APR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.83
Place: 2.
Name: Elisabeth PIHELA
Birth Date: 15 MAR 2004
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.83
Place: 3.
Name: Lilianna BÁTORI
Birth Date: 14 MAR 2007
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 1.80
Place: 4.
Name: Engla NILSSON
Birth Date: 20 MAY 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.80
Place: 5.
Name: Aurora VICINI
Birth Date: 23 JUL 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 1.80
Place: 6.
Name: Gabriela SANZ
Birth Date: 02 FEB 2005
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1.77
Place: 7.
Name: Birta María HARALDSDÓTTIR
Birth Date: 19 MAR 2004
Nationality:
ISL
Mark: 1.77
Place: 8.
Name: Nikoleta MICHAILIDOU
Birth Date: 12 MAY 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 1.72
Place: 8.
Name: Halle FERGUSON
Birth Date: 06 DEC 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.72
Place: 8.
Name: Gabriela LIMINOVIČ
Birth Date: 24 JAN 2004
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 1.72
Place: 11.
Name: Meike HAIDUK
Birth Date: 04 FEB 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.72
Place: 12.
Name: Emilia TWARDOWSKA
Birth Date: 31 AUG 2005
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1.72
Place: 13.
Name: Zorana ROKAVEC
Birth Date: 30 DEC 2004
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 1.67
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Angelina TOPIĆ
Birth Date: 26 JUL 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 1.83
Place: 2.
Name: Joana HERRMANN
Birth Date: 01 NOV 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.83
Place: 3.
Name: Merel MAES
Birth Date: 22 JAN 2005
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.83
Place: 4.
Name: Ela VELEPEC
Birth Date: 10 SEP 2005
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 1.83
Place: 5.
Name: Celia RIFATERRA
Birth Date: 04 OCT 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1.83
Place: 6.
Name: Gabrielle GARBER
Birth Date: 13 NOV 2004
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 1.80
Place: 7.
Name: Ava ROCHFORD
Birth Date: 31 DEC 2005
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 1.80
Place: 7.
Name: Maryna KOVTUNOVA
Birth Date: 25 DEC 2006
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 1.80
Place: 9.
Name: Patrīcija JANSONE
Birth Date: 21 DEC 2005
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1.72
Place: 9.
Name: Iren SARÂBOYUKOVA
Birth Date: 09 MAY 2006
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 1.72
Place: 11.
Name: Alvah LIND
Birth Date: 14 FEB 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.72
Place: 12.
Name: Maja SŁODZIŃSKA
Birth Date: 29 AUG 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1.67
Women's Triple Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Aleksandrija MITROVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 APR 2004
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 13.48
Place: 2.
Name: Jennifer-Ștefania DOSSEY
Birth Date: 18 FEB 2004
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13.35
Place: 3.
Name: Svitlana BOICHUK
Birth Date: 22 OCT 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.25
Place: 4.
Name: Greta DONATO
Birth Date: 01 NOV 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.16
Place: 5.
Name: Melina ZARAGKA
Birth Date: 19 JAN 2007
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 13.08
Place: 6.
Name: Olga SZLACHTA
Birth Date: 08 AUG 2006
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 13.00
Place: 7.
Name: Josie KRONE
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.94
Place: 8.
Name: Kadriye Dilek DURMUŞ
Birth Date: 20 JAN 2004
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 12.86
Place: 9.
Name: Baofa Mifri VESO
Birth Date: 08 DEC 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 12.75
Place: 10.
Name: Andrea ARILLA
Birth Date: 14 DEC 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 12.69
Place: 11.
Name: Anna RUGOWSKA
Birth Date: 26 MAY 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 12.61
Place: 12.
Name: Aistė MIŽUTAVIČIŪTĖ
Birth Date: 03 MAR 2004
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 12.60
Place: 13.
Name: Zoi RAPTI
Birth Date: 31 OCT 2006
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 12.59
Place: 14.
Name: Kathrine Holst HAHN
Birth Date: 20 MAY 2004
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 12.20
Place:
Name: Thierrine CORREA
Birth Date: 03 MAR 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: NM
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Clémence ROUGIER
Birth Date: 27 MAR 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.72
Place: 2.
Name: Oleksandra CHERNUKHA
Birth Date: 02 SEP 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.59
Place: 3.
Name: Teodora BOBERIĆ
Birth Date: 02 SEP 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 13.51
Place: 4.
Name: Erika Giorgia Anoeta SARACENI
Birth Date: 21 MAY 2006
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13.47
Place: 5.
Name: Natalija DRAGOJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 02 MAR 2005
Nationality:
SRB
Mark: 13.20
Place: 6.
Name: Aurėja BENIUŠYTĖ
Birth Date: 05 SEP 2006
Nationality:
LTU
Mark: 13.19
Place: 7.
Name: Anna PANENKO
Birth Date: 12 NOV 2005
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 12.94
Place: 8.
Name: Hilal MUTLU
Birth Date: 31 MAR 2004
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 12.90
Place: 9.
Name: Ioana-Adnana VRÎNCEANU
Birth Date: 14 JUL 2005
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 12.75
Place: 10.
Name: Maja BORCHARDT
Birth Date: 20 FEB 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 12.66
Place: 11.
Name: Laurine Elisa MARIMON
Birth Date: 17 SEP 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 12.59
Place: 12.
Name: Viktoriia BABAK
Birth Date: 08 FEB 2005
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 12.57
Place: 13.
Name: Ruth HILDEBRAND
Birth Date: 16 OCT 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.50
Place: 14.
Name: Anastasia VOKOTOPOULOU
Birth Date: 05 FEB 2004
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 12.45
Place: 15.
Name: Petya BOZUKOVA
Birth Date: 25 MAY 2006
Nationality:
BUL
Mark: 12.41
Women's Shot Put
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Nina Chioma NDUBUISI
Birth Date: 29 APR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 16.02
Place: 2.
Name: Anna MUSCI
Birth Date: 16 JUN 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 15.47
Place: 3.
Name: Chantal RIMKE
Birth Date: 09 MAY 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.93
Place: 4.
Name: Anastasiia KOPYLTSIV
Birth Date: 11 OCT 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.82
Place: 5.
Name: Minttu LAURILA
Birth Date: 24 JUN 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 14.42
Place: 6.
Name: Cleo AGYEPONG
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2005
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 14.15
Place: 7.
Name: Jonna LUNDGREN
Birth Date: 21 JUL 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 13.90
Place: 8.
Name: Vesna KLJAJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 12 DEC 2005
Nationality:
MNE
Mark: 13.62
Place: 9.
Name: Monika MARJOVÁ
Birth Date: 13 APR 2004
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 13.56
Place: 10.
Name: Luīze GEISTARDE
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2004
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 13.53
Place: 11.
Name: Sarah SCHMID
Birth Date: 25 AUG 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.24
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Zuzanna MAŚLANA
Birth Date: 01 MAY 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 16.22
Place: 2.
Name: Martina MAZUROVÁ
Birth Date: 18 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 15.62
Place: 3.
Name: Maud VISSCHER
Birth Date: 04 MAY 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 14.71
Place: 4.
Name: Mia FEER
Birth Date: 06 FEB 2005
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 14.58
Place: 5.
Name: Helena KOPP
Birth Date: 22 JUN 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.47
Place: 6.
Name: Mariya LARINA
Birth Date: 04 AUG 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 14.39
Place: 7.
Name: Beatrice PETTERSSON
Birth Date: 09 AUG 2005
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.06
Place: 8.
Name: Berit SAAR
Birth Date: 03 FEB 2004
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 13.75
Place: 9.
Name: Lenja HEUSSER
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.58
Place: 10.
Name: Viktoriia SOLOMENNYK
Birth Date: 09 APR 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13.14
Women's Hammer Throw
Qualification - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Valentina SAVVA
Birth Date: 17 MAY 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 64.48
Place: 2.
Name: Jázmin CSATÁRI
Birth Date: 12 OCT 2004
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 62.54
Place: 3.
Name: Villő VISZKELETI
Birth Date: 29 JUN 2005
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 60.33
Place: 4.
Name: Lara HUNDERTMARK
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 60.27
Place: 5.
Name: Valeriia DMYTROVSKA
Birth Date: 14 JUN 2004
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 59.33
Place: 6.
Name: Florella FREYCHE
Birth Date: 13 DEC 2004
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 58.36
Place: 7.
Name: Weronika KANIOWSKA
Birth Date: 27 SEP 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 58.00
Place: 8.
Name: Saga BERG
Birth Date: 04 FEB 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 57.73
Place: 9.
Name: Giulia ROSSI
Birth Date: 01 OCT 2004
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 55.44
Place: 10.
Name: Márcia MAKETA
Birth Date: 07 SEP 2005
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 54.77
Place: 11.
Name: Afroditi TZATZIMAKI
Birth Date: 06 OCT 2005
Nationality:
GRE
Mark: 54.63
Place: 12.
Name: Emmi MÄKÄLÄINEN
Birth Date: 20 DEC 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 54.39
Qualification - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Audrey JACOBS
Birth Date: 21 MAR 2004
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 63.35
Place: 2.
Name: Jada JULIEN
Birth Date: 23 JUN 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 61.33
Place: 3.
Name: Nova KIENAST
Birth Date: 24 JUL 2007
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 59.16
Place: 4.
Name: Maria DUSZKIEWICZ
Birth Date: 07 APR 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 58.45
Place: 5.
Name: Emilia KOLOKOTRONI
Birth Date: 30 SEP 2005
Nationality:
CYP
Mark: 58.18
Place: 6.
Name: Lili ZIMMERMANN
Birth Date: 11 FEB 2004
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 57.74
Place: 7.
Name: Lucija PENDIĆ
Birth Date: 29 APR 2004
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 57.66
Place: 8.
Name: Charlotta SANDKULLA
Birth Date: 14 APR 2004
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 56.82
Place: 9.
Name: Taru KILLINEN
Birth Date: 20 MAY 2005
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 56.15
Place: 10.
Name: Linda HEDLUND
Birth Date: 27 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 51.69
Place: 11.
Name: Hira ÖZTOPRAK
Birth Date: 05 FEB 2004
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 48.82
Place:
Name: Keren MBONGO
Birth Date: 17 DEC 2005
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: NM
Combined Events
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group 1, Wind: +1.2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sandrina SPRENGEL
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 24.73
Place: 2.
Name: Pia MEßING
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 24.80
Place: 3.
Name: Maeva BASTIEN
Birth Date: 09 FEB 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 25.20
Place: 4.
Name: Betty JENSEN
Birth Date: 11 MAY 2004
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 25.38
Place: 5.
Name: Gerda Kerija DREIMANE
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2004
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 25.39
Place: 6.
Name: Sennah VANHOEIJEN
Birth Date: 08 FEB 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 25.54
Place: 7.
Name: Shantell KWOFIE
Birth Date: 06 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 25.73
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +1.7
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sofia COSCULLUELA
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 24.02
Place: 2.
Name: Kajsa ZIMMERMANN
Birth Date: 04 AUG 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 24.73
Place: 3.
Name: Jamila ISMAN
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 24.92
Place: 4.
Name: Sophie KREINER
Birth Date: 01 MAY 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 24.98
Place: 5.
Name: Melissa WULLSCHLEGER
Birth Date: 22 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 25.10
Place: 6.
Name: Linnéa SVANHALL
Birth Date: 06 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 25.34
Combined - Group 3, Wind: +0.6
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Adéla TKÁČOVÁ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 24.01
Place: 2.
Name: Paulina KUBIS
Birth Date: 24 MAR 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 24.16
Place: 3.
Name: Liana TRÜMPI
Birth Date: 10 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 24.40
Place: 4.
Name: Linda BICHSEL
Birth Date: 27 DEC 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 24.54
Place: 5.
Name: Liisa-Maria LUSTI
Birth Date: 22 AUG 2004
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 24.59
Place:
Name: Jana KOŠČAK
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: DNS
Combined Events
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 1, Wind: +1.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kajsa ZIMMERMANN
Birth Date: 04 AUG 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 14.02
Place: 2.
Name: Betty JENSEN
Birth Date: 11 MAY 2004
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 14.05
Place: 3.
Name: Gerda Kerija DREIMANE
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2004
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 14.23
Place: 4.
Name: Paulina KUBIS
Birth Date: 24 MAR 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 14.26
Place: 5.
Name: Sophie KREINER
Birth Date: 01 MAY 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 14.36
Place: 6.
Name: Sennah VANHOEIJEN
Birth Date: 08 FEB 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 14.39
Place: 7.
Name: Jamila ISMAN
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 14.45
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +0.5
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sandrina SPRENGEL
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.75
Place: 2.
Name: Maeva BASTIEN
Birth Date: 09 FEB 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13.84
Place: 3.
Name: Melissa WULLSCHLEGER
Birth Date: 22 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.95
Place: 3.
Name: Liana TRÜMPI
Birth Date: 10 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.95
Place: 5.
Name: Linnéa SVANHALL
Birth Date: 06 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 14.37
Place: 6.
Name: Shantell KWOFIE
Birth Date: 06 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 14.45
Combined - Group 3, Wind: +1.0
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jana KOŠČAK
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 13.37
Place: 2.
Name: Adéla TKÁČOVÁ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13.69
Place: 3.
Name: Sofia COSCULLUELA
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13.70
Place: 4.
Name: Linda BICHSEL
Birth Date: 27 DEC 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 13.77
Place: 5.
Name: Pia MEßING
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.79
Place: 6.
Name: Liisa-Maria LUSTI
Birth Date: 22 AUG 2004
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 13.88
Combined Events
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Sennah VANHOEIJEN
Birth Date: 08 FEB 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 1.68
Place: 2.
Name: Adéla TKÁČOVÁ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 1.65
Place: 2.
Name: Linnéa SVANHALL
Birth Date: 06 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 1.65
Place: 4.
Name: Kajsa ZIMMERMANN
Birth Date: 04 AUG 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.62
Place: 5.
Name: Jamila ISMAN
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 1.62
Place: 6.
Name: Melissa WULLSCHLEGER
Birth Date: 22 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.62
Place: 7.
Name: Liana TRÜMPI
Birth Date: 10 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.59
Place: 8.
Name: Shantell KWOFIE
Birth Date: 06 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 1.59
Place: 9.
Name: Sofia COSCULLUELA
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 1.53
Place: 10.
Name: Betty JENSEN
Birth Date: 11 MAY 2004
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 1.50
Combined - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Jana KOŠČAK
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 1.86
Place: 2.
Name: Sandrina SPRENGEL
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.83
Place: 3.
Name: Liisa-Maria LUSTI
Birth Date: 22 AUG 2004
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 1.80
Place: 4.
Name: Paulina KUBIS
Birth Date: 24 MAR 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 1.77
Place: 5.
Name: Sophie KREINER
Birth Date: 01 MAY 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 1.74
Place: 6.
Name: Pia MEßING
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 1.71
Place: 7.
Name: Linda BICHSEL
Birth Date: 27 DEC 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 1.71
Place: 8.
Name: Maeva BASTIEN
Birth Date: 09 FEB 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 1.71
Place: 9.
Name: Gerda Kerija DREIMANE
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2004
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 1.71
Combined Events
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group 1
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Liana TRÜMPI
Birth Date: 10 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 12.73
Place: 2.
Name: Linnéa SVANHALL
Birth Date: 06 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 11.75
Place: 3.
Name: Jamila ISMAN
Birth Date: 21 AUG 2005
Nationality:
NOR
Mark: 11.63
Place: 4.
Name: Betty JENSEN
Birth Date: 11 MAY 2004
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 11.54
Place: 5.
Name: Sennah VANHOEIJEN
Birth Date: 08 FEB 2004
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 11.53
Place: 6.
Name: Pia MEßING
Birth Date: 07 AUG 2005
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 11.28
Place: 7.
Name: Liisa-Maria LUSTI
Birth Date: 22 AUG 2004
Nationality:
EST
Mark: 11.21
Place: 8.
Name: Linda BICHSEL
Birth Date: 27 DEC 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 10.97
Place: 9.
Name: Paulina KUBIS
Birth Date: 24 MAR 2004
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 10.50
Place: 10.
Name: Adéla TKÁČOVÁ
Birth Date: 11 MAR 2005
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 10.32
Combined - Group 2
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Kajsa ZIMMERMANN
Birth Date: 04 AUG 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13.67
Place: 2.
Name: Sophie KREINER
Birth Date: 01 MAY 2004
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 13.55
Place: 3.
Name: Melissa WULLSCHLEGER
Birth Date: 22 JUN 2004
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 12.91
Place: 4.
Name: Sandrina SPRENGEL
Birth Date: 12 MAR 2004
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12.41
Place: 5.
Name: Gerda Kerija DREIMANE
Birth Date: 27 JAN 2004
Nationality:
LAT
Mark: 12.03
Place: 6.
Name: Jana KOŠČAK
Birth Date: 19 MAY 2006
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 11.93
Place: 7.
Name: Maeva BASTIEN
Birth Date: 09 FEB 2005
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 11.78
Place: 8.
Name: Shantell KWOFIE
Birth Date: 06 SEP 2005
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 11.18
Place: 9.
Name: Sofia COSCULLUELA
Birth Date: 26 JAN 2004
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 10.87
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency