Home
08 DEC 2002

9th SPAR European Cross Country Championships

Event
Medals & Placing Table
Men's Cross Country Senior Race
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Serhiy LEBID
Birth Date: 15 JUL 1975
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 28:58
Place: 2.
Name: Mustapha ESSAÏD
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1970
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 29:03
Place: 3.
Name: Fabián RONCERO
Birth Date: 19 OCT 1970
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 29:03
Place: 4.
Name: Eduardo HENRIQUES
Birth Date: 24 MAR 1968
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 29:05
Place: 5.
Name: Hélder ORNELAS
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1974
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 29:08
Place: 6.
Name: Juan Carlos DE LA OSSA
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1976
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 29:10
Place: 7.
Name: Enrique MOLINA
Birth Date: 25 FEB 1968
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 29:12
Place: 8.
Name: Alistair Ian CRAGG
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1980
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 29:13
Place: 9.
Name: Yevgeniy BOZHKO
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1975
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 29:18
Place: 10.
Name: Günther WEIDLINGER
Birth Date: 05 APR 1978
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 29:21
Place: 11.
Name: Kamiel MAASE
Birth Date: 20 OCT 1971
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 29:24
Place: 12.
Name: Loic LETELLIER
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1976
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 29:29
Place: 13.
Name: Mickael THOMAS
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1971
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 29:30
Place: 14.
Name: Maurizio LEONE
Birth Date: 17 AUG 1973
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 29:31
Place: 15.
Name: José Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Birth Date: 22 OCT 1971
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 29:34
Place: 16.
Name: El Hassan LAHSSINI
Birth Date: 01 JAN 1975
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 29:39
Place: 17.
Name: Tom VAN HOOSTE
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1972
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 29:40
Place: 18.
Name: Hans JANSSENS
Birth Date: 25 MAR 1980
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 29:40
Place: 19.
Name: Allen Gordon GRAFFIN
Birth Date: 20 DEC 1977
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 29:40
Place: 20.
Name: Paulo GUERRA
Birth Date: 21 AUG 1970
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 29:41
Place: 21.
Name: Jon BROWN
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1971
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 29:41
Place: 22.
Name: Abdellah BÉHAR
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1963
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 29:45
Place: 23.
Name: Glyn TROMANS
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1969
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 29:45
Place: 24.
Name: Claes NYBERG
Birth Date: 03 MAR 1971
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 29:47
Place: 25.
Name: Ottaviano ANDRIANI
Birth Date: 04 JAN 1974
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 29:48
Place: 26.
Name: Fiachra LOMBARD
Birth Date: 21 JAN 1978
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 29:50
Place: 27.
Name: Philipp BANDI
Birth Date: 28 SEP 1977
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 29:50
Place: 28.
Name: José RAMOS
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1968
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 29:51
Place: 29.
Name: Róbert ŠTEFKO
Birth Date: 28 MAY 1968
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 29:52
Place: 30.
Name: Spencer BARDEN
Birth Date: 31 MAR 1973
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 29:53
Place: 31.
Name: Erik SJÖQVIST
Birth Date: 04 DEC 1972
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 29:54
Place: 32.
Name: Seamus POWER
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1970
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 29:55
Place: 33.
Name: Paulo GOMES
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1973
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 29:56
Place: 34.
Name: Domingos CASTRO
Birth Date: 22 NOV 1963
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 30:01
Place: 35.
Name: Tomáš KRUTSKY
Birth Date: 17 JAN 1979
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 30:03
Place: 36.
Name: Gabriele DE NARD
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1974
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 30:03
Place: 37.
Name: Gareth TURNBULL
Birth Date: 14 MAY 1979
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 30:08
Place: 38.
Name: Tom COMPERNOLLE
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1975
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 30:08
Place: 39.
Name: Bertrand FRECHARD
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1969
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 30:09
Place: 40.
Name: Koen VAN RIE
Birth Date: 14 AUG 1972
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 30:09
Place: 41.
Name: Frabcusci Javier CORTÉS
Birth Date: 18 JUN 1959
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 30:12
Place: 42.
Name: Simo WANNAS
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1978
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 30:14
Place: 43.
Name: Vasil MATVIYCHUK
Birth Date: 13 JAN 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 30:21
Place: 44.
Name: Mircea BOGDAN
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1982
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 30:33
Place: 45.
Name: Jens BORRMANN
Birth Date: 1974
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 30:33
Place: 46.
Name: Dmytri BARANOVSKIY
Birth Date: 28 JUL 1979
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 30:35
Place: 47.
Name: Mark KENNEALLY
Birth Date: 18 APR 1981
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 30:39
Place: 48.
Name: Vitaliy SHAFAR
Birth Date: 27 JAN 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 30:39
Place: 49.
Name: Slavko PETROVIĆ
Birth Date: 22 SEP 1980
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 30:39
Place: 50.
Name: Olivér BODOR
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1980
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 30:39
Place: 51.
Name: Oliver MINTZLAFF
Birth Date: 19 AUG 1975
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 30:40
Place: 52.
Name: Stefan GERBER
Birth Date: 28 NOV 1977
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 30:41
Place: 53.
Name: Henrik SKOOG
Birth Date: 17 APR 1979
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 30:43
Place: 54.
Name: Andrea ARLATI
Birth Date: 07 MAY 1970
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 30:43
Place: 55.
Name: Jari MATINLAURI
Birth Date: 05 FEB 1978
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 30:52
Place: 56.
Name: Koen RAYMAEKERS
Birth Date: 31 JAN 1980
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 30:52
Place: 57.
Name: Peter WUNDSAM
Birth Date: 27 OCT 1966
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 30:54
Place: 58.
Name: Goran STOJILKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1979
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 30:56
Place: 59.
Name: Mustafa MOHAMED
Birth Date: 01 MAR 1979
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 30:57
Place: 60.
Name: Carsten SCHÜTZ
Birth Date: 28 AUG 1975
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 31:00
Place: 61.
Name: Dominik BURKHARDT
Birth Date: 26 OCT 1977
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 31:06
Place: 62.
Name: Gustav SVEDBRANT
Birth Date: 10 JUL 1981
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 31:07
Place: 63.
Name: Ben NOAD
Birth Date: 06 MAY 1976
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 31:18
Place: 64.
Name: Federico SIMIONATO
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 31:19
Place: 65.
Name: Roman KEJZAR
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1966
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 31:21
Place: 66.
Name: Mirko PETROVIĆ
Birth Date: 10 MAY 1981
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 31:29
Place: 67.
Name: Patrick STITZINGER
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1981
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 31:30
Place: 68.
Name: Ulf WENDLER
Birth Date: 1979
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 31:32
Place: 69.
Name: Magnus BERGMAN
Birth Date: 17 MAR 1968
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 31:35
Place: 70.
Name: Bart EVENS
Birth Date: 10 DEC 1979
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 31:42
Place: 71.
Name: Dominic BANNISTER
Birth Date: 01 APR 1968
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 31:44
Place: 72.
Name: Harald STEINDORFER
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1973
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 31:44
Place: 73.
Name: Christian PFLÜGL
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1978
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 31:46
Place: 74.
Name: Dalibor BALGAČ
Birth Date: 22 SEP 1977
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 31:47
Place: 75.
Name: Bahattin INCE
Birth Date:
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 32:13
Place: 76.
Name: Robert JURIČIĆ
Birth Date: 20 JUL 1968
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 32:21
Place: 77.
Name: Ibrahim SÖYÜK
Birth Date:
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 32:37
Place: 78.
Name: Drago PARIPOVIĆ
Birth Date: 05 NOV 1959
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 32:45
Place: 79.
Name: Dražen DINJAR
Birth Date: 1976
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 32:53
Place: 80.
Name: Anton KOSMAČ
Birth Date: 14 DEC 1976
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 33:07
Place: 81.
Name: Ahmet YAVUZ
Birth Date: 1976
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 33:47
Place: 82.
Name: Zekeriya DIKMENER
Birth Date:
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 33:53
Place: 83.
Name: Pavel PORI
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1978
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 37:03
Place:
Name: Alejandro GOMEZ
Birth Date: 11 APR 1967
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Branko ZORKO
Birth Date: 01 JUL 1967
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Borut VEBER
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1982
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: DNF
Men's Cross Country Senior Race
Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 31
Place: 2
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 43
Place: 3
Team: Portugal
Nationality:
POR
mark: 57
Place: 4
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 93
Place: 5
Team: Ukraine
Nationality:
UKR
mark: 99
Place: 6
Team: Ireland
Nationality:
IRL
mark: 103
Place: 7
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 113
Place: 8
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 129
Place: 9
Team: Sweden
Nationality:
SWE
mark: 167
Place: 10
Team: Austria
Nationality:
AUT
mark: 212
Place: 11
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 217
Place: 12
Team: Croatia
Nationality:
CRO
mark: 277
Place: 13
Team: Türkiye
Nationality:
TUR
mark: 315
Place: 14
Team: Slovenia
Nationality:
SLO
mark: NM
Women's Cross Country Senior Race
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Helena JAVORNIK
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1966
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 20:16
Place: 2.
Name: Galina BOGOMOLOVA
Birth Date: 15 OCT 1977
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 20:18
Place: 3.
Name: Elvan ABEYLEGESSE
Birth Date: 11 SEP 1982
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 20:19
Place: 4.
Name: Anikó KÁLOVICS
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 20:21
Place: 5.
Name: Hayley PARRY-TULLETT
Birth Date: 17 FEB 1973
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20:25
Place: 6.
Name: Sonja STOLIĆ
Birth Date: 21 APR 1980
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 20:27
Place: 7.
Name: Hafida GADI
Birth Date: 14 JUL 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 20:28
Place: 8.
Name: Simona STAICU
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1971
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 20:28
Place: 9.
Name: Anita WEYERMANN
Birth Date: 08 DEC 1977
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 20:30
Place: 10.
Name: Anastasiya ZUBOVA
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1979
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 20:31
Place: 11.
Name: Inês MONTEIRO
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1980
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 20:35
Place: 12.
Name: Analidia TORRE
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1976
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 20:39
Place: 13.
Name: Lidia CHOJECKA
Birth Date: 25 JAN 1977
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 20:43
Place: 14.
Name: Hayley YELLING
Birth Date: 03 JAN 1974
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 20:49
Place: 15.
Name: Anália ROSA
Birth Date: 28 FEB 1976
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 20:50
Place: 16.
Name: Jessica AUGUSTO
Birth Date: 08 NOV 1981
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 20:51
Place: 17.
Name: Liliya SHOBUKHOVA
Birth Date: 13 NOV 1977
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 20:52
Place: 18.
Name: Anne KEENAN-BUCKLEY
Birth Date: 07 JAN 1962
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 20:53
Place: 19.
Name: Olga ROMANOVA
Birth Date: 23 MAY 1980
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 20:55
Place: 20.
Name: Liz YELLING
Birth Date: 05 DEC 1974
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 21:00
Place: 21.
Name: Rodica Daniela MOROIANU
Birth Date: 18 NOV 1970
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21:00
Place: 22.
Name: Maria MARTINS
Birth Date: 01 APR 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21:01
Place: 23.
Name: Zulema FUENTES-PILA
Birth Date: 25 MAY 1977
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 21:01
Place: 24.
Name: Ulla TUIMALA
Birth Date: 27 APR 1982
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 21:03
Place: 25.
Name: Oksana BELYAKOVA
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1975
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 21:04
Place: 26.
Name: Krisztina PAPP
Birth Date: 17 DEC 1982
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 21:11
Place: 27.
Name: Anja SMOLDERS
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1973
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 21:11
Place: 28.
Name: Alessandra AGUILAR
Birth Date: 01 JUL 1978
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 21:11
Place: 29.
Name: Breeda DENNEHY-WILLIS
Birth Date: 02 FEB 1970
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 21:14
Place: 30.
Name: Amaia PIEDRA
Birth Date: 02 JUN 1972
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 21:16
Place: 31.
Name: Dorte VIBJERG
Birth Date: 28 OCT 1973
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 21:17
Place: 32.
Name: Bouchra M'DARRA-HALAFOU
Birth Date: 22 SEP 1968
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21:18
Place: 33.
Name: Sonja ROMAN
Birth Date: 11 MAR 1979
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 21:19
Place: 34.
Name: Wilma VAN ONNA
Birth Date: 13 JUN 1965
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 21:20
Place: 35.
Name: Silvia MONTANE
Birth Date: 25 SEP 1977
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 21:21
Place: 36.
Name: Justyna LESMAN
Birth Date: 06 NOV 1980
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 21:21
Place: 37.
Name: Anni TUIMALA
Birth Date: 27 APR 1982
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 21:25
Place: 38.
Name: Margaret MAURY
Birth Date: 15 MAY 1974
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21:26
Place: 39.
Name: Valerie VAUGHAN
Birth Date: 01 NOV 1966
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 21:28
Place: 40.
Name: Anna INCERTI
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1980
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21:29
Place: 41.
Name: Sharon MORRIS-YORK
Birth Date: 05 JUL 1968
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 21:34
Place: 42.
Name: Silvia WEISSTEINER
Birth Date: 13 JUL 1979
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21:35
Place: 43.
Name: Élodie OLIVARÈS
Birth Date: 22 MAY 1976
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 21:36
Place: 44.
Name: Rosanna MARTIN
Birth Date: 25 JUL 1973
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21:37
Place: 45.
Name: Mieke GEENS
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1982
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 21:38
Place: 46.
Name: Isabel EIZMENDI
Birth Date: 15 JUN 1970
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 21:39
Place: 47.
Name: Sinéad DELAHUNTY-EVANS
Birth Date: 12 FEB 1971
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 21:42
Place: 48.
Name: Kim OFFERGELD
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1980
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 21:46
Place: 49.
Name: Olesya DUBOVIK
Birth Date: 09 DEC 1982
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 21:48
Place: 50.
Name: Tetyana HOLOVCHENKO
Birth Date: 13 FEB 1980
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 21:50
Place: 51.
Name: Louise DAMEN
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1982
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 21:53
Place: 52.
Name: Patrycja WŁODARCZYK
Birth Date: 09 JUN 1980
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 21:55
Place: 53.
Name: Rosita ROTA GELPI
Birth Date: 06 NOV 1973
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 21:57
Place: 54.
Name: Rosa María MORATÓ
Birth Date: 19 JUN 1979
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 21:59
Place: 55.
Name: Valentina BELOTTI
Birth Date: 14 APR 1980
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 22:00
Place: 56.
Name: Dianne HENAGHAN
Birth Date: 06 AUG 1965
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 22:02
Place: 57.
Name: Maria MCCAMBRIDGE
Birth Date: 10 JUL 1975
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 22:08
Place: 58.
Name: Annette KEALY
Birth Date: 30 NOV 1967
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 22:09
Place: 59.
Name: Jana BIOLKOVÁ
Birth Date: 18 MAY 1974
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 22:11
Place: 60.
Name: Claudia OBERLIN
Birth Date: 29 JAN 1979
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 22:13
Place: 61.
Name: Angela RINICELLA
Birth Date: 07 MAY 1982
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 22:19
Place: 62.
Name: Marina BASTOS
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1971
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 22:28
Place: 63.
Name: Nuran FIL
Birth Date: 1982
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 22:42
Place: 64.
Name: Yeter SÖNMEZ
Birth Date:
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 22:56
Place: 65.
Name: Olga LUKYANCHUK
Birth Date: 07 DEC 1976
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 23:04
Place: 66.
Name: Aybüke KIZILARSLAN
Birth Date: 1981
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 23:24
Place: 67.
Name: Minna MYLLYKOSKI
Birth Date: 20 JUN 1982
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 23:41
Place: 68.
Name: Renata KALIŃSKA
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1978
Nationality:
POL
Mark: 23:47
Place: 69.
Name: Oksana SKLYARENKO
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1981
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 23:58
Place: 70.
Name: Veronika JURIŠIĆ
Birth Date: 06 APR 1977
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 24:03
Place: 71.
Name: Ann PARMENTIER
Birth Date: 1979
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 24:07
Place: 72.
Name: Ivančica CVITKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 1976
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 24:37
Place: 73.
Name: Lidija RAJČIĆ
Birth Date: 22 OCT 1980
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 25:13
Place: 74.
Name: Tina GAĆINA
Birth Date: 03 JUL 1982
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 26:17
Place:
Name: Helena SAMPAIO
Birth Date: 09 OCT 1973
Nationality:
POR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Beáta RAKONCZAI
Birth Date: 25 JUN 1977
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Susanne RITTER
Birth Date: 23 APR 1978
Nationality:
GER
Mark: DNF
Women's Cross Country Senior Race
Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Team: Russia
Nationality:
RUS
mark: 48
Place: 2
Team: Portugal
Nationality:
POR
mark: 54
Place: 3
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 80
Place: 4
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 82
Place: 5
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 116
Place: 6
Team: Ireland
Nationality:
IRL
mark: 133
Place: 7
Team: Poland
Nationality:
POL
mark: 169
Place: 8
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 179
Place: 9
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 191
Place: 10
Team: Türkiye
Nationality:
TUR
mark: 196
Place: 11
Team: Ukraine
Nationality:
UKR
mark: 233
Place: 12
Team: Croatia
Nationality:
CRO
mark: 289
Place: 13
Team: Hungary
Nationality:
HUN
mark: NM
U20 Events
Men's Cross Country U20 Race
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Yevgeniy RYBAKOV
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1985
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 18:16
Place: 2.
Name: Anatoliy RYBAKOV
Birth Date: 27 FEB 1985
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 18:17
Place: 3.
Name: Halil AKKAŞ
Birth Date: 01 JUL 1983
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 18:23
Place: 4.
Name: Pieter DESMET
Birth Date: 07 JUN 1983
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 18:35
Place: 5.
Name: Stefano SCAINI
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 18:36
Place: 6.
Name: Abdelkader MAHMOUDI
Birth Date: 16 JAN 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18:38
Place: 7.
Name: Vladimir PONOMARYOV
Birth Date: 25 AUG 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 18:38
Place: 8.
Name: Ian DE-BONDT
Birth Date: 17 MAY 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18:41
Place: 9.
Name: Cosmin ŞUTEU
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1984
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 18:43
Place: 10.
Name: Velibor RADOJEVIĆ
Birth Date: 1983
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 18:57
Place: 11.
Name: Mounir YEMMOUNI
Birth Date: 12 OCT 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 18:58
Place: 12.
Name: Marius IONESCU
Birth Date: 18 DEC 1984
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 18:58
Place: 13.
Name: Yuriy ROMANOV
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1984
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 18:59
Place: 14.
Name: Selahattin SELÇUK
Birth Date: 10 JAN 1983
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 18:59
Place: 15.
Name: Milos MITRIĆ
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1983
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 19:04
Place: 16.
Name: Sabri KARA
Birth Date: 05 MAY 1983
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 19:10
Place: 17.
Name: Colm ROONEY
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1983
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 19:10
Place: 18.
Name: Javier GUERRA
Birth Date: 10 NOV 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19:11
Place: 19.
Name: Luke BEEVOR
Birth Date: 04 MAR 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 19:12
Place: 20.
Name: Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Birth Date: 27 JUL 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19:12
Place: 21.
Name: Cristinel IRIMIA
Birth Date: 1984
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 19:14
Place: 22.
Name: Mohamed BASHIR
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1984
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 19:15
Place: 23.
Name: Stefano CUGUSI
Birth Date: 12 MAY 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 19:18
Place: 24.
Name: Mykola LABOVSKIY
Birth Date: 04 MAY 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 19:19
Place: 25.
Name: Ed PRICKETT
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1983
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 19:19
Place: 26.
Name: Oleksandr MATVIICHUK
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1984
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 19:20
Place: 27.
Name: Akmal ISHOV
Birth Date: 27 DEC 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 19:20
Place: 28.
Name: Dereje RABATTONI
Birth Date: 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 19:22
Place: 29.
Name: Sascha BIERBAUMER
Birth Date: 10 SEP 1985
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 19:23
Place: 30.
Name: Mo FARAH
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1983
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 19:25
Place: 31.
Name: Mats GRANSTRÖM
Birth Date: 03 FEB 1983
Nationality:
SWE
Mark: 19:26
Place: 32.
Name: Abder ELBADAOUI
Birth Date: 1967
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 19:26
Place: 33.
Name: Carlos SILVA
Birth Date: 09 MAR 1983
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19:26
Place: 34.
Name: Francisco José BACHILLER
Birth Date: 08 MAR 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19:27
Place: 35.
Name: Nuno VALENTE
Birth Date: 1983
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19:28
Place: 36.
Name: Francesco BONA
Birth Date: 19 DEC 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 19:29
Place: 37.
Name: Tamás KOVÁCS
Birth Date: 18 SEP 1983
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 19:31
Place: 38.
Name: Pieter SOLLIER
Birth Date: 1983
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 19:32
Place: 39.
Name: Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Birth Date: 08 AUG 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19:34
Place: 40.
Name: Bruno SILVA
Birth Date: 01 OCT 1981
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 19:37
Place: 41.
Name: Jérémy PIERRAT
Birth Date: 07 FEB 1984
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 19:39
Place: 42.
Name: Jan KREISINGER
Birth Date: 16 SEP 1984
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 19:39
Place: 43.
Name: Matti RÄSÄNEN
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1983
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 19:39
Place: 44.
Name: Christoph LOHSE
Birth Date: 26 NOV 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19:40
Place: 45.
Name: Tom HUMPHRIES
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 19:41
Place: 46.
Name: Jonathan BLACKLEDGE
Birth Date: 15 SEP 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 19:41
Place: 47.
Name: Jesper FAURSCHOU
Birth Date: 01 JUL 1983
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 19:42
Place: 48.
Name: Robert PATZSCHKE
Birth Date: 27 APR 1982
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19:43
Place: 49.
Name: Aleksey REUNKOV
Birth Date: 28 JAN 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 19:44
Place: 50.
Name: Noel CUTILLAS
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19:46
Place: 51.
Name: Marcos BLANQUIŃO
Birth Date: 13 APR 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 19:47
Place: 52.
Name: Reto DIETIKER
Birth Date: 14 NOV 1983
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 19:48
Place: 53.
Name: Mario VAN WAEYENBERGE
Birth Date: 02 MAR 1985
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 19:50
Place: 54.
Name: Tibor VÉGH
Birth Date: 26 MAR 1984
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 19:52
Place: 55.
Name: Dušan MARKEŠEVIĆ
Birth Date: 13 FEB 1986
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 19:53
Place: 56.
Name: Balázs OTT
Birth Date: 13 SEP 1985
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 19:55
Place: 57.
Name: Andre POLLMÄCHER
Birth Date: 22 MAR 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19:56
Place: 58.
Name: Dries BUSSELOT
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1983
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 19:56
Place: 59.
Name: Erkan KARA
Birth Date: 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 19:57
Place: 60.
Name: Peter KASTELIC
Birth Date: 24 APR 1983
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 20:01
Place: 61.
Name: Gianni FURCI
Birth Date: 21 APR 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 20:02
Place: 62.
Name: Ionuţ TĂNASE
Birth Date:
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 20:03
Place: 63.
Name: Stefan EBERHARDT
Birth Date: 12 JAN 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 20:04
Place: 64.
Name: Lander VAN DROGENBROECK
Birth Date: 27 SEP 1983
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 20:08
Place: 65.
Name: Élio BAIRRADA
Birth Date: 1984
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 20:10
Place: 66.
Name: Kamil ONDEK
Birth Date: 21 DEC 1984
Nationality:
SVK
Mark: 20:11
Place: 67.
Name: Andreas FELIX
Birth Date: 19 JAN 1984
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 20:16
Place: 68.
Name: Cene ŠUBIC
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1985
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 20:17
Place: 69.
Name: Christian SEILER
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 20:19
Place: 70.
Name: László TÓTH
Birth Date: 15 SEP 1987
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 20:22
Place: 71.
Name: Stephane JOLY
Birth Date: 23 JUL 1983
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 20:23
Place: 72.
Name: Serdar ÇETIN
Birth Date: 1983
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 20:26
Place: 73.
Name: Velimir BOJOVIĆ
Birth Date: 11 APR 1985
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 20:27
Place: 74.
Name: Antonio TRAPANI
Birth Date: 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 20:27
Place: 75.
Name: Ricardo FERREIRA
Birth Date: 1983
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 20:28
Place: 76.
Name: Constantin IFRIM
Birth Date: 1985
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 20:30
Place: 77.
Name: Peter LAMOVEC
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1984
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 20:31
Place: 78.
Name: Duje PEDIŠIĆ
Birth Date: 23 JAN 1984
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 20:34
Place: 79.
Name: Brian LINDBERG
Birth Date: 30 AUG 1984
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 20:38
Place: 80.
Name: Yuriy YOVENKO
Birth Date: 02 JAN 1984
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 20:40
Place: 81.
Name: Nikola STAMENIĆ
Birth Date: 15 JAN 1984
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 20:45
Place: 82.
Name: Peter RABENSTEINER
Birth Date:
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 20:54
Place: 83.
Name: Ulrik Heitmann JENSEN
Birth Date: 19 FEB 1984
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 20:54
Place: 84.
Name: Dalibor PAVIĆ
Birth Date: 26 MAY 1984
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 20:55
Place: 85.
Name: Lukas PALLITSCH
Birth Date: 31 AUG 1985
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 21:06
Place: 86.
Name: Dusan GARTNER
Birth Date:
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 21:10
Place: 87.
Name: Daniel SCHÜPBACH
Birth Date:
Nationality:
SUI
Mark: 21:11
Place: 88.
Name: Kresimir HORVAT
Birth Date:
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 21:13
Place: 89.
Name: Matej BUHAČ
Birth Date: 1986
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 21:20
Place: 90.
Name: Dejan KOPCIC
Birth Date:
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 21:26
Place: 91.
Name: Mahmoud AL MUFLEH
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1984
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 21:53
Place: 92.
Name: Daniel SPITZL
Birth Date: 07 JUL 1983
Nationality:
AUT
Mark: 24:35
Place:
Name: Luis PINTO
Birth Date: 09 NOV 1975
Nationality:
POR
Mark: DNF
Place:
Name: Tom SHARLAND
Birth Date: 05 OCT 1983
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: DNF
U20 Events
Men's Cross Country U20 Race Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Team: Russia
Nationality:
RUS
mark: 37
Place: 2
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 57
Place: 3
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 92
Place: 4
Team: Romania
Nationality:
ROU
mark: 104
Place: 5
Team: Türkiye
Nationality:
TUR
mark: 105
Place: 6
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 111
Place: 7
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 119
Place: 8
Team: Ukraine
Nationality:
UKR
mark: 143
Place: 9
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 153
Place: 10
Nationality:
YUG
mark: 153
Place: 11
Team: Portugal
Nationality:
POR
mark: 173
Place: 12
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 208
Place: 13
Team: Hungary
Nationality:
HUN
mark: 217
Place: 14
Team: Denmark
Nationality:
DEN
mark: 231
Place: 15
Nationality:
SUI
mark: 277
Place: 16
Team: Austria
Nationality:
AUT
mark: 288
Place: 17
Team: Slovenia
Nationality:
SLO
mark: 291
Place: 18
Team: Croatia
Nationality:
CRO
mark: 339
U20 Events
Women's Cross Country U20 Race
Final
Place
Name
Birth Date
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1.
Name: Charlotte DALE
Birth Date: 23 MAR 1984
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 12:26
Place: 2.
Name: Elina LINDGREN
Birth Date: 27 NOV 1983
Nationality:
FIN
Mark: 12:27
Place: 3.
Name: Galina YEGOROVA
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 12:28
Place: 4.
Name: Tatyana PETROVA
Birth Date: 08 APR 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 12:29
Place: 5.
Name: Adrienne HERZOG
Birth Date: 30 SEP 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 12:30
Place: 6.
Name: Asli CAKIR ALPTEKIN
Birth Date: 20 AUG 1985
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 12:38
Place: 7.
Name: Freya MURRAY
Birth Date: 20 SEP 1983
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 12:40
Place: 8.
Name: Danielle BARNES
Birth Date: 08 OCT 1985
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 12:40
Place: 9.
Name: Marina IVANOVA
Birth Date: 30 JUN 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 12:41
Place: 10.
Name: Türkan ERIŞMIŞ
Birth Date: 05 JAN 1984
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 12:44
Place: 11.
Name: Rachael NATHAN
Birth Date: 1986
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 12:44
Place: 12.
Name: Lisa DOBRISKEY
Birth Date: 23 DEC 1983
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 12:45
Place: 13.
Name: Yuliya STASHKIV
Birth Date: 08 FEB 1984
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 12:46
Place: 14.
Name: Mariana SZABO
Birth Date: 13 OCT 1986
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 12:50
Place: 15.
Name: Anne-Laure GAUTHIER
Birth Date: 11 FEB 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12:50
Place: 16.
Name: Judit KOCSIS
Birth Date: 21 FEB 1983
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 12:51
Place: 17.
Name: Yuliya RUBAN
Birth Date: 06 OCT 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 12:54
Place: 18.
Name: Gwendoline DESPRES
Birth Date: 27 NOV 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 12:55
Place: 19.
Name: Galina IGNATYEVA
Birth Date: 24 DEC 1983
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 12:55
Place: 20.
Name: Snezana KOSTIĆ
Birth Date: 05 AUG 1984
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 12:56
Place: 21.
Name: Kirsten BRAEM
Birth Date: 13 SEP 1985
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 12:56
Place: 22.
Name: Marieken VERHAEGHE
Birth Date: 08 JAN 1985
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 12:56
Place: 23.
Name: Regina SCHNURRENBERGER
Birth Date: 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 12:56
Place: 24.
Name: Marta ROMO
Birth Date: 25 DEC 1987
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 12:57
Place: 25.
Name: Selma BORST
Birth Date: 06 SEP 1983
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 12:59
Place: 26.
Name: Katrina WOOTTON
Birth Date: 02 SEP 1985
Nationality:
GBR
Mark: 13:00
Place: 27.
Name: Zsanett KIS-SOÓS
Birth Date: 04 JUL 1984
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13:01
Place: 28.
Name: Olha CHERNIAVSKA
Birth Date: 1983
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13:02
Place: 29.
Name: Volha MININA
Birth Date: 03 NOV 1985
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 13:05
Place: 30.
Name: Miek VYNCKE
Birth Date: 10 MAR 1983
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13:07
Place: 31.
Name: Claudia WITTE
Birth Date: 1983
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13:07
Place: 32.
Name: Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
Birth Date: 20 JUN 1983
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13:07
Place: 33.
Name: Corina DUMBRĂVEAN
Birth Date: 15 APR 1984
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13:09
Place: 34.
Name: Susan KUIJKEN
Birth Date: 08 JUL 1986
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13:10
Place: 35.
Name: Silvia LA BARBERA
Birth Date: 27 AUG 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13:10
Place: 36.
Name: Anke VAN CAMPEN
Birth Date: 28 JUN 1984
Nationality:
BEL
Mark: 13:11
Place: 37.
Name: Yana MAKSIMOVA
Birth Date: 01 SEP 1984
Nationality:
RUS
Mark: 13:11
Place: 38.
Name: Isabel MACÍAS
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:12
Place: 39.
Name: Arzu BERK
Birth Date: 27 JUN 1983
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 13:12
Place: 40.
Name: Zita MEZEI
Birth Date: 29 OCT 1983
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13:12
Place: 41.
Name: Sonia FERNANDES
Birth Date: 03 MAY 1983
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 13:13
Place: 42.
Name: Katharina SPLINTER
Birth Date: 16 APR 1984
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13:14
Place: 43.
Name: Anna HOLM JØRGENSEN
Birth Date: 29 DEC 1987
Nationality:
DEN
Mark: 13:16
Place: 44.
Name: Laura SILVA
Birth Date: 13 OCT 1984
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 13:17
Place: 45.
Name: Jolanda VERSTRATEN
Birth Date: 26 JUN 1983
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13:17
Place: 46.
Name: Vendula FRINTOVÁ
Birth Date: 04 SEP 1983
Nationality:
CZE
Mark: 13:18
Place: 47.
Name: Eleonora RIGA
Birth Date: 30 DEC 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13:19
Place: 48.
Name: Eva-Maria STÖWER
Birth Date: 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13:20
Place: 49.
Name: Fionnula BRITTON
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1984
Nationality:
IRL
Mark: 13:20
Place: 50.
Name: Melanie VERON
Birth Date: 15 FEB 1984
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13:21
Place: 51.
Name: Azra NURKOVIĆ
Birth Date: 14 APR 1988
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 13:21
Place: 52.
Name: Doroteia PEIXOTO
Birth Date: 07 OCT 1983
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 13:22
Place: 53.
Name: Dina MALHEIRO
Birth Date: 11 OCT 1983
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 13:22
Place: 54.
Name: Jasminka GUBER
Birth Date: 10 AUG 1986
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 13:23
Place: 55.
Name: Melinda KISS
Birth Date: 13 MAY 1983
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13:23
Place: 56.
Name: Paula TODORAN
Birth Date: 09 JUN 1985
Nationality:
ROU
Mark: 13:24
Place: 57.
Name: Cecilia SAMPIETRO
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1983
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13:25
Place: 58.
Name: Tatsiana LUKASHUK
Birth Date: 19 OCT 1984
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 13:26
Place: 59.
Name: Marta FERNÁNDEZ
Birth Date: 30 JUL 1985
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:26
Place: 60.
Name: Monica SILVA
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1983
Nationality:
POR
Mark: 13:27
Place: 61.
Name: Nina KRAŠOVEC
Birth Date: 1988
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13:28
Place: 62.
Name: Yeter KARAKOC
Birth Date: 1986
Nationality:
TUR
Mark: 13:29
Place: 63.
Name: Nadia HAMDOUCHI
Birth Date: 1985
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13:31
Place: 64.
Name: Barbara MOLNÁR
Birth Date: 25 NOV 1984
Nationality:
HUN
Mark: 13:31
Place: 65.
Name: Belén INIGO
Birth Date: 23 OCT 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:32
Place: 66.
Name: Agnes PORTIER
Birth Date: 01 JUN 1983
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13:33
Place: 67.
Name: Svetlana AVRAMCHIK
Birth Date: 08 DEC 1985
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 13:34
Place: 68.
Name: Adeline ROCHE
Birth Date: 16 JUL 1984
Nationality:
FRA
Mark: 13:36
Place: 69.
Name: Biljana JOVIĆ
Birth Date: 02 MAR 1985
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 13:38
Place: 70.
Name: Ivana ĆEBIĆ
Birth Date: 11 AUG 1987
Nationality:
YUG
Mark: 13:41
Place: 71.
Name: Taja NARAKS
Birth Date: 10 OCT 1985
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 13:42
Place: 72.
Name: Barbara LA BARBERA
Birth Date: 27 AUG 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13:43
Place: 73.
Name: Nelya NEPORADNA
Birth Date: 29 JUL 1985
Nationality:
UKR
Mark: 13:44
Place: 74.
Name: Manuela FADDA
Birth Date: 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 13:44
Place: 75.
Name: Lesley VAN MIERT
Birth Date: 10 JUN 1985
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 13:49
Place: 76.
Name: Alba GARCÍA
Birth Date: 23 NOV 1983
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 13:53
Place: 77.
Name: Johanna BRAUN
Birth Date: 1982
Nationality:
GER
Mark: 13:54
Place: 78.
Name: Iryna PADABED
Birth Date: 09 JAN 1986
Nationality:
BLR
Mark: 13:57
Place: 79.
Name: Mira PRERADOVIĆ
Birth Date: 20 JUN 1987
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 13:58
Place: 80.
Name: Daneja GRANDOVEC
Birth Date: 02 JUL 1984
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 14:11
Place: 81.
Name: Magriet HINK
Birth Date: 1984
Nationality:
NED
Mark: 14:14
Place: 82.
Name: Giorgia ROBAUDO
Birth Date: 24 SEP 1984
Nationality:
ITA
Mark: 14:14
Place: 83.
Name: Miriam ORTIZ RIBAS
Birth Date: 09 SEP 1984
Nationality:
ESP
Mark: 14:18
Place: 84.
Name: Tihana RIBIĆ
Birth Date: 15 DEC 1985
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 14:19
Place: 85.
Name: Renata VOLF
Birth Date: 1984
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 14:20
Place: 86.
Name: Djurdjica KUZMANOVIC
Birth Date:
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 14:27
Place: 87.
Name: Sladjana ZIVKOVIC
Birth Date:
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 14:29
Place: 88.
Name: Janja BUČAR
Birth Date: 1986
Nationality:
SLO
Mark: 14:36
Place: 89.
Name: Marija LONČAREVIĆ
Birth Date: 1986
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 14:47
Place: 90.
Name: Biljana CVIJANOVIĆ
Birth Date: 20 JAN 1988
Nationality:
BIH
Mark: 14:48
Place: 91.
Name: Anja MADARAC
Birth Date:
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: 15:26
Place:
Name: Maja CIKATIĆ
Birth Date: 1986
Nationality:
CRO
Mark: DNF
U20 Events
Women's Cross Country U20 Race Team Standing
Place
Team
Nat.
Mark
Place: 1
Nationality:
GBR
mark: 27
Place: 2
Team: Russia
Nationality:
RUS
mark: 35
Place: 3
Team: Belgium
Nationality:
BEL
mark: 105
Place: 4
Nationality:
NED
mark: 109
Place: 5
Team: Türkiye
Nationality:
TUR
mark: 117
Place: 6
Team: Ukraine
Nationality:
UKR
mark: 131
Place: 7
Team: Hungary
Nationality:
HUN
mark: 138
Place: 8
Team: Germany
Nationality:
GER
mark: 144
Place: 9
Team: France
Nationality:
FRA
mark: 149
Place: 10
Team: Spain
Nationality:
ESP
mark: 186
Place: 11
Team: Portugal
Nationality:
POR
mark: 190
Place: 12
Nationality:
YUG
mark: 210
Place: 13
Team: Italy
Nationality:
ITA
mark: 211
Place: 14
Team: Belarus
Nationality:
BLR
mark: 232
Place: 15
Team: Slovenia
Nationality:
SLO
mark: 300
Place: 16
Nationality:
BIH
mark: 306
Place: 17
Team: Croatia
Nationality:
CRO
mark: 349
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency