European RankingsEuropean Rankings

European Rankings

Hide filters
Place
Competitor
DOB
Nat
Score
Event List
Place
1
Competitor
Armand DUPLANTIS
DOB
10 NOV 1999
Nat
SWE
Score
1556
Event List
Pole Vault
Place
2
Competitor
Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN
DOB
19 SEP 2000
Nat
NOR
Score
1538
Event List
1500m,5000m [Mile,2000m]
Place
3
Competitor
Karsten WARHOLM
DOB
28 FEB 1996
Nat
NOR
Score
1531
Event List
400mH
Place
4
Competitor
Kristjan ČEH
DOB
17 FEB 1999
Nat
SLO
Score
1467
Event List
Discus Throw
Place
5
Competitor
Álvaro MARTÍN
DOB
18 JUN 1994
Nat
ESP
Score
1463
Event List
20km Walk [35km Walk]
Place
6
Competitor
Zharnel HUGHES
DOB
13 JUL 1995
Nat
GBR
Score
1454
Event List
100m,200m
Place
7
Competitor
Daniel STÅHL
DOB
27 AUG 1992
Nat
SWE
Score
1441
Event List
Discus Throw
Place
8
Competitor
Josh KERR
DOB
08 OCT 1997
Nat
GBR
Score
1440
Event List
1500m [2 Miles sh]
Place
9
Competitor
Leonardo FABBRI
DOB
15 APR 1997
Nat
ITA
Score
1438
Event List
Shot Put [Shot Put]
Place
10
Competitor
Miltiadis TENTOGLOU
DOB
18 MAR 1998
Nat
GRE
Score
1428
Event List
Long Jump [Long Jump]
Place
11
Competitor
Wojciech NOWICKI
DOB
22 FEB 1989
Nat
POL
Score
1425
Event List
Hammer Throw
Place
12
Competitor
Mohamed KATIR
DOB
17 FEB 1998
Nat
ESP
Score
1421
Event List
1500m,5000m [Mile sh]
Place
13
Competitor
Jakub VADLEJCH
DOB
10 OCT 1990
Nat
CZE
Score
1412
Event List
Javelin Throw
Place
14
Competitor
Andy DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ
DOB
25 DEC 1995
Nat
ITA
Score
1412
Event List
Triple Jump [Triple Jump]
Place
15
Competitor
Narve Gilje NORDÅS
DOB
30 SEP 1998
Nat
NOR
Score
1402
Event List
1500m [Mile,2000m]
Place
16
Competitor
Jason JOSEPH
DOB
11 OCT 1998
Nat
SUI
Score
1394
Event List
110mH
Place
17
Competitor
Matthew HUDSON-SMITH
DOB
26 OCT 1994
Nat
GBR
Score
1393
Event List
400m
Place
18
Competitor
Perseus KARLSTRÖM
DOB
02 MAY 1990
Nat
SWE
Score
1392
Event List
20km Walk [35km Walk]
Place
19
Competitor
Mario GARCÍA
DOB
29 JUN 1999
Nat
ESP
Score
1386
Event List
1500m [Mile,2000m]
Place
20
Competitor
Gianmarco TAMBERI
DOB
01 JUN 1992
Nat
ITA
Score
1382
Event List
High Jump
Place
21
Competitor
Mykolas ALEKNA
DOB
28 SEP 2002
Nat
LTU
Score
1377
Event List
Discus Throw
Place
22
Competitor
Julian WEBER
DOB
29 AUG 1994
Nat
GER
Score
1375
Event List
Javelin Throw
Place
23
Competitor
Filip MIHALJEVIĆ
DOB
31 JUL 1994
Nat
CRO
Score
1374
Event List
Shot Put
Place
24
Competitor
Christopher LINKE
DOB
24 OCT 1988
Nat
GER
Score
1371
Event List
20km Walk [35km Walk]
Place
25
Competitor
Wilfried HAPPIO
DOB
22 SEP 1998
Nat
FRA
Score
1370
Event List
400mH
Place
26
Competitor
Thibaut COLLET
DOB
17 JUN 1999
Nat
FRA
Score
1364
Event List
Pole Vault [Pole Vault]
Place
27
Competitor
Leo NEUGEBAUER
DOB
19 JUN 2000
Nat
GER
Score
1363
Event List
Decathlon
Place
28
Competitor
Bashir ABDI
DOB
10 FEB 1989
Nat
BEL
Score
1361
Event List
Marathon
Place
29
Competitor
Rasmus MÄGI
DOB
04 MAY 1992
Nat
EST
Score
1360
Event List
400mH
Place
30
Competitor
Simon EHAMMER
DOB
07 FEB 2000
Nat
SUI
Score
1360
Event List
Long Jump,Decathlon
Place
31
Competitor
Karel TILGA
DOB
05 FEB 1998
Nat
EST
Score
1359
Event List
Decathlon
Place
32
Competitor
George MILLS
DOB
12 MAY 1999
Nat
GBR
Score
1359
Event List
1500m [Mile,Mile sh]
Place
33
Competitor
Wilhem BELOCIAN
DOB
22 JUN 1995
Nat
FRA
Score
1359
Event List
110mH
Place
34
Competitor
Ludvy VAILLANT
DOB
15 MAR 1995
Nat
FRA
Score
1357
Event List
400mH
Place
35
Competitor
Azeddine HABZ
DOB
19 JUL 1993
Nat
FRA
Score
1356
Event List
1500m [1500m sh,Mile]
Place
36
Competitor
Ben PATTISON
DOB
15 DEC 2001
Nat
GBR
Score
1350
Event List
800m
Place
37
Competitor
Bence HALÁSZ
DOB
04 AUG 1997
Nat
HUN
Score
1349
Event List
Hammer Throw
Place
38
Competitor
Just KWAOU-MATHEY
DOB
04 DEC 1999
Nat
FRA
Score
1348
Event List
110mH [60mH]
Place
39
Competitor
Neil GOURLEY
DOB
07 FEB 1995
Nat
GBR
Score
1347
Event List
1500m [1500m sh]
Place
40
Competitor
Andrius GUDŽIUS
DOB
14 FEB 1991
Nat
LTU
Score
1344
Event List
Discus Throw
Place
41
Competitor
Maru TEFERI
DOB
17 AUG 1992
Nat
ISR
Score
1344
Event List
Marathon
Place
42
Competitor
Zane WEIR
DOB
07 SEP 1995
Nat
ITA
Score
1341
Event List
Shot Put
Place
43
Competitor
Håvard Bentdal INGVALDSEN
DOB
21 SEP 2002
Nat
NOR
Score
1340
Event List
400m
Place
44
Competitor
Tomáš STANĚK
DOB
13 JUN 1991
Nat
CZE
Score
1340
Event List
Shot Put [Shot Put]
Place
45
Competitor
Mykhaylo KOKHAN
DOB
22 JAN 2001
Nat
UKR
Score
1337
Event List
Hammer Throw
Place
46
Competitor
Adrián BEN
DOB
04 AUG 1998
Nat
ESP
Score
1337
Event List
800m [800m sh]
Place
47
Competitor
Joshua ABUAKU
DOB
07 JUL 1996
Nat
GER
Score
1337
Event List
400mH
Place
48
Competitor
Yanis MEZIANE
DOB
26 JAN 2002
Nat
FRA
Score
1337
Event List
800m
Place
49
Competitor
Niels LAROS
DOB
17 APR 2005
Nat
NED
Score
1335
Event List
1500m [Mile,2000m]
Place
50
Competitor
Pedro PICHARDO
DOB
30 JUN 1993
Nat
POR
Score
1334
Event List
Triple Jump
Place
51
Competitor
Benjamin ROBERT
DOB
04 JAN 1998
Nat
FRA
Score
1334
Event List
800m [800m sh]
Place
52
Competitor
Daniel ROWDEN
DOB
09 SEP 1997
Nat
GBR
Score
1334
Event List
800m
Place
53
Competitor
Ben BROEDERS
DOB
21 JUN 1995
Nat
BEL
Score
1332
Event List
Pole Vault [Pole Vault]
Place
54
Competitor
Piotr LISEK
DOB
16 AUG 1992
Nat
POL
Score
1332
Event List
Pole Vault [Pole Vault]
Place
55
Competitor
Tobias POTYE
DOB
16 MAR 1995
Nat
GER
Score
1327
Event List
High Jump
Place
56
Competitor
Bo Kanda LITA BAEHRE
DOB
29 APR 1999
Nat
GER
Score
1327
Event List
Pole Vault
Place
57
Competitor
Sasha ZHOYA
DOB
25 JUN 2002
Nat
FRA
Score
1326
Event List
110mH
Place
58
Competitor
Oliver HELANDER
DOB
01 JAN 1997
Nat
FIN
Score
1322
Event List
Javelin Throw
Place
59
Competitor
Lamont Marcell JACOBS
DOB
26 SEP 1994
Nat
ITA
Score
1321
Event List
100m [60m]
Place
60
Competitor
Janek ÕIGLANE
DOB
25 APR 1994
Nat
EST
Score
1316
Event List
Decathlon
Place
61
Competitor
Sondre GUTTORMSEN
DOB
01 JUN 1999
Nat
NOR
Score
1316
Event List
Pole Vault [Pole Vault]
Place
62
Competitor
Isaac NADER
DOB
17 AUG 1999
Nat
POR
Score
1314
Event List
1500m [1500m sh]
Place
63
Competitor
Francesco FORTUNATO
DOB
13 DEC 1994
Nat
ITA
Score
1310
Event List
20km Walk [10km Walk]
Place
64
Competitor
Kaan Kigen ÖZBILEN
DOB
15 JAN 1986
Nat
TUR
Score
1310
Event List
Marathon
Place
65
Competitor
Paweł FAJDEK
DOB
04 JUN 1989
Nat
POL
Score
1309
Event List
Hammer Throw
Place
66
Competitor
Pål Haugen LILLEFOSSE
DOB
04 JUN 2001
Nat
NOR
Score
1309
Event List
Pole Vault
Place
67
Competitor
Elliot GILES
DOB
26 MAY 1994
Nat
GBR
Score
1308
Event List
800m,1500m
Place
68
Competitor
Enrique LLOPIS
DOB
15 OCT 2000
Nat
ESP
Score
1307
Event List
110mH [60mH]
Place
69
Competitor
Markus ROOTH
DOB
22 DEC 2001
Nat
NOR
Score
1306
Event List
Decathlon
Place
70
Competitor
Lukas WEIßHAIDINGER
DOB
20 FEB 1992
Nat
AUT
Score
1304
Event List
Discus Throw
Place
71
Competitor
Andrew COSCORAN
DOB
18 JUN 1996
Nat
IRL
Score
1303
Event List
1500m [3000m sh]
Place
72
Competitor
Eivind HENRIKSEN
DOB
14 SEP 1990
Nat
NOR
Score
1303
Event List
Hammer Throw
Place
73
Competitor
Saúl ORDÓÑEZ
DOB
10 APR 1994
Nat
ESP
Score
1303
Event List
800m
Place
74
Competitor
Daniel ARCE
DOB
22 APR 1992
Nat
ESP
Score
1303
Event List
3000mSC
Place
75
Competitor
Alessandro SIBILIO
DOB
27 APR 1999
Nat
ITA
Score
1303
Event List
400mH
Place
76
Competitor
Adel MECHAAL
DOB
05 DEC 1990
Nat
ESP
Score
1303
Event List
1500m [1500m sh]
Place
77
Competitor
Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI
DOB
01 JUN 2002
Nat
ITA
Score
1302
Event List
110mH [60mH]
Place
78
Competitor
Sander SKOTHEIM
DOB
31 MAY 2002
Nat
NOR
Score
1302
Event List
Decathlon [Heptathlon sh]
Place
79
Competitor
Menno VLOON
DOB
11 MAY 1994
Nat
NED
Score
1301
Event List
Pole Vault [Pole Vault]
Place
80
Competitor
Niklas KAUL
DOB
11 FEB 1998
Nat
GER
Score
1301
Event List
Decathlon
Place
81
Competitor
Veli-Matti PARTANEN
DOB
28 OCT 1991
Nat
FIN
Score
1300
Event List
20km Walk [35km Walk]
Place
82
Competitor
Radek JUŠKA
DOB
08 MAR 1993
Nat
CZE
Score
1300
Event List
Long Jump [Long Jump]
Place
83
Competitor
Gabriel TUAL
DOB
09 APR 1998
Nat
FRA
Score
1300
Event List
800m
Place
84
Competitor
Thobias MONTLER
DOB
15 FEB 1996
Nat
SWE
Score
1296
Event List
Long Jump
Place
85
Competitor
Lawrence OKOYE
DOB
06 OCT 1991
Nat
GBR
Score
1295
Event List
Discus Throw
Place
86
Competitor
Claudio Michel STECCHI
DOB
23 NOV 1991
Nat
ITA
Score
1294
Event List
Pole Vault
Place
87
Competitor
Jimmy GRESSIER
DOB
04 MAY 1997
Nat
FRA
Score
1294
Event List
5000m,10,000m,Half Marathon
Place
88
Competitor
Armin SINANČEVIĆ
DOB
14 AUG 1996
Nat
SRB
Score
1293
Event List
Shot Put
Place
89
Competitor
Filippo TORTU
DOB
15 JUN 1998
Nat
ITA
Score
1293
Event List
200m
Place
90
Competitor
Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ
DOB
03 JUL 1988
Nat
ESP
Score
1292
Event List
35km Walk
Place
91
Competitor
Joshua HARTMANN
DOB
09 JUN 1999
Nat
GER
Score
1292
Event List
100m,200m [60m]
Place
92
Competitor
Norbert KOBIELSKI
DOB
28 JAN 1997
Nat
POL
Score
1291
Event List
High Jump
Place
93
Competitor
Reece PRESCOD
DOB
29 FEB 1996
Nat
GBR
Score
1290
Event List
100m
Place
94
Competitor
Dominic Lokinyomo LOBALU
DOB
16 AUG 1998
Nat
SUI
Score
1288
Event List
1500m,5000m,10km Road [3000m,3000m sh]
Place
95
Competitor
Pietro ARESE
DOB
08 OCT 1999
Nat
ITA
Score
1287
Event List
1500m [1500m sh,3000m sh]
Place
96
Competitor
Milan TRAJKOVIC
DOB
17 MAR 1992
Nat
CYP
Score
1287
Event List
110mH [60mH]
Place
97
Competitor
Emmanouil KARALIS
DOB
20 OCT 1999
Nat
GRE
Score
1285
Event List
Pole Vault [Pole Vault]
Place
98
Competitor
Catalin TECUCEANU
DOB
09 SEP 1999
Nat
ITA
Score
1284
Event List
800m [800m sh]
Place
99
Competitor
Andreas KRAMER
DOB
13 APR 1997
Nat
SWE
Score
1284
Event List
800m [800m sh]
Place
100
Competitor
Samuele CECCARELLI
DOB
09 JAN 2000
Nat
ITA
Score
1283
Event List
100m [60m]
of 43 pages
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Official Partners
Broadcast Partner
Broadcast Partner
Preferred Suppliers
Supporting Hotel
Photography Agency