European RankingsEuropean Rankings

    European Rankings

    Hide filters
    Place
    Competitor
    DOB
    Nat
    Score
    Event List
    Place
    1
    Competitor
    Armand DUPLANTIS
    DOB
    10 NOV 1999
    Nat
    SWE
    Score
    1574
    Event List
    Pole Vault [Pole Vault ind.]
    Place
    2
    Competitor
    Karsten WARHOLM
    DOB
    28 FEB 1996
    Nat
    NOR
    Score
    1566
    Event List
    400mH
    Place
    3
    Competitor
    Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN
    DOB
    19 SEP 2000
    Nat
    NOR
    Score
    1484
    Event List
    1500m,5000m [1500m ind.,Mile]
    Place
    4
    Competitor
    Pedro PICHARDO
    DOB
    30 JUN 1993
    Nat
    POR
    Score
    1470
    Event List
    Triple Jump
    Place
    5
    Competitor
    Daniel STÅHL
    DOB
    27 AUG 1992
    Nat
    SWE
    Score
    1453
    Event List
    Discus Throw
    Place
    6
    Competitor
    Lamont Marcell JACOBS
    DOB
    26 SEP 1994
    Nat
    ITA
    Score
    1442
    Event List
    100m [60m ind.]
    Place
    7
    Competitor
    Wojciech NOWICKI
    DOB
    22 FEB 1989
    Nat
    POL
    Score
    1437
    Event List
    Hammer Throw
    Place
    8
    Competitor
    Johannes VETTER
    DOB
    26 MAR 1993
    Nat
    GER
    Score
    1430
    Event List
    Javelin Throw
    Place
    9
    Competitor
    Paweł FAJDEK
    DOB
    04 JUN 1989
    Nat
    POL
    Score
    1417
    Event List
    Hammer Throw
    Place
    10
    Competitor
    Gianmarco TAMBERI
    DOB
    01 JUN 1992
    Nat
    ITA
    Score
    1412
    Event List
    High Jump [High Jump ind.]
    Place
    11
    Competitor
    Miltiadis TENTOGLOU
    DOB
    18 MAR 1998
    Nat
    GRE
    Score
    1412
    Event List
    Long Jump [Long Jump ind.]
    Place
    12
    Competitor
    Mohamed KATIR
    DOB
    17 FEB 1998
    Nat
    ESP
    Score
    1404
    Event List
    1500m,5000m [3000m]
    Place
    13
    Competitor
    Kevin MAYER
    DOB
    10 FEB 1992
    Nat
    FRA
    Score
    1400
    Event List
    Decathlon
    Place
    14
    Competitor
    Jakub VADLEJCH
    DOB
    10 OCT 1990
    Nat
    CZE
    Score
    1392
    Event List
    Javelin Throw
    Place
    15
    Competitor
    Yasmani COPELLO
    DOB
    15 APR 1987
    Nat
    TUR
    Score
    1387
    Event List
    400mH
    Place
    16
    Competitor
    Armin SINANČEVIĆ
    DOB
    14 AUG 1996
    Nat
    SRB
    Score
    1380
    Event List
    Shot Put
    Place
    17
    Competitor
    Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE
    DOB
    22 SEP 1991
    Nat
    FRA
    Score
    1373
    Event List
    110mH [60mH ind.]
    Place
    18
    Competitor
    Filip MIHALJEVIĆ
    DOB
    31 JUL 1994
    Nat
    CRO
    Score
    1370
    Event List
    Shot Put [Shot Put ind.]
    Place
    19
    Competitor
    Mykhaylo KOKHAN
    DOB
    22 JAN 2001
    Nat
    UKR
    Score
    1369
    Event List
    Hammer Throw
    Place
    20
    Competitor
    Thobias MONTLER
    DOB
    15 FEB 1996
    Nat
    SWE
    Score
    1369
    Event List
    Long Jump [Long Jump ind.]
    Place
    21
    Competitor
    Ilya IVANYUK
    DOB
    09 MAR 1993
    Nat
    ANA
    Score
    1364
    Event List
    High Jump
    Place
    22
    Competitor
    Rasmus MÄGI
    DOB
    04 MAY 1992
    Nat
    EST
    Score
    1361
    Event List
    400mH
    Place
    23
    Competitor
    Kristjan ČEH
    DOB
    17 FEB 1999
    Nat
    SLO
    Score
    1361
    Event List
    Discus Throw
    Place
    24
    Competitor
    Maksim NEDASEKAU
    DOB
    21 JAN 1998
    Nat
    BLR
    Score
    1356
    Event List
    High Jump
    Place
    25
    Competitor
    Renaud LAVILLENIE
    DOB
    18 SEP 1986
    Nat
    FRA
    Score
    1354
    Event List
    Pole Vault
    Place
    26
    Competitor
    Abdi NAGEEYE
    DOB
    02 MAR 1989
    Nat
    NED
    Score
    1348
    Event List
    Marathon
    Place
    27
    Competitor
    Josh KERR
    DOB
    08 OCT 1997
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1347
    Event List
    1500m [Mile ind.]
    Place
    28
    Competitor
    Bashir ABDI
    DOB
    10 FEB 1989
    Nat
    BEL
    Score
    1347
    Event List
    Marathon
    Place
    29
    Competitor
    Julian WEBER
    DOB
    29 AUG 1994
    Nat
    GER
    Score
    1345
    Event List
    Javelin Throw
    Place
    30
    Competitor
    Zane WEIR
    DOB
    07 SEP 1995
    Nat
    ITA
    Score
    1344
    Event List
    Shot Put [Shot Put ind.]
    Place
    31
    Competitor
    Andrew POZZI
    DOB
    15 MAY 1992
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1344
    Event List
    110mH [60mH ind.]
    Place
    32
    Competitor
    Elliot GILES
    DOB
    26 MAY 1994
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1344
    Event List
    800m [800m ind.]
    Place
    33
    Competitor
    Piotr LISEK
    DOB
    16 AUG 1992
    Nat
    POL
    Score
    1342
    Event List
    Pole Vault
    Place
    34
    Competitor
    Lukas WEIßHAIDINGER
    DOB
    20 FEB 1992
    Nat
    AUT
    Score
    1340
    Event List
    Discus Throw
    Place
    35
    Competitor
    Asier MARTÍNEZ
    DOB
    22 APR 2000
    Nat
    ESP
    Score
    1340
    Event List
    110mH [60mH ind.]
    Place
    36
    Competitor
    Mikhail AKIMENKO
    DOB
    06 DEC 1995
    Nat
    RUS
    Score
    1340
    Event List
    High Jump
    Place
    37
    Competitor
    Liemarvin BONEVACIA
    DOB
    05 APR 1989
    Nat
    NED
    Score
    1336
    Event List
    400m
    Place
    38
    Competitor
    Timur MORGUNOV
    DOB
    12 OCT 1996
    Nat
    ANA
    Score
    1335
    Event List
    Pole Vault
    Place
    39
    Competitor
    Adel MECHAAL
    DOB
    05 DEC 1990
    Nat
    ESP
    Score
    1333
    Event List
    1500m,Cross Country [1500m ind.,3000m ind.]
    Place
    40
    Competitor
    Adrián BEN
    DOB
    04 AUG 1998
    Nat
    ESP
    Score
    1328
    Event List
    800m [800m ind.]
    Place
    41
    Competitor
    Simon PETTERSSON
    DOB
    03 JAN 1994
    Nat
    SWE
    Score
    1327
    Event List
    Discus Throw
    Place
    42
    Competitor
    Patryk DOBEK
    DOB
    13 FEB 1994
    Nat
    POL
    Score
    1327
    Event List
    800m
    Place
    43
    Competitor
    Emmanouil KARALIS
    DOB
    20 OCT 1999
    Nat
    GRE
    Score
    1325
    Event List
    Pole Vault [Pole Vault ind.]
    Place
    44
    Competitor
    Eivind HENRIKSEN
    DOB
    14 SEP 1990
    Nat
    NOR
    Score
    1324
    Event List
    Hammer Throw
    Place
    45
    Competitor
    Valentin LAVILLENIE
    DOB
    16 JUL 1991
    Nat
    FRA
    Score
    1323
    Event List
    Pole Vault [Pole Vault ind.]
    Place
    46
    Competitor
    Andrius GUDŽIUS
    DOB
    14 FEB 1991
    Nat
    LTU
    Score
    1321
    Event List
    Discus Throw
    Place
    47
    Competitor
    Marcin LEWANDOWSKI
    DOB
    13 JUN 1987
    Nat
    POL
    Score
    1320
    Event List
    800m,1500m [800m ind.,Mile]
    Place
    48
    Competitor
    Andrian MARDARE
    DOB
    20 JUN 1995
    Nat
    MDA
    Score
    1319
    Event List
    Javelin Throw
    Place
    49
    Competitor
    Quentin BIGOT
    DOB
    01 DEC 1992
    Nat
    FRA
    Score
    1318
    Event List
    Hammer Throw
    Place
    50
    Competitor
    Amel TUKA
    DOB
    09 JAN 1991
    Nat
    BIH
    Score
    1316
    Event List
    800m
    Place
    51
    Competitor
    Aurel MANGA
    DOB
    24 JUL 1992
    Nat
    FRA
    Score
    1315
    Event List
    110mH [60mH ind.]
    Place
    52
    Competitor
    Alessandro SIBILIO
    DOB
    27 APR 1999
    Nat
    ITA
    Score
    1314
    Event List
    400mH
    Place
    53
    Competitor
    Andriy PROTSENKO
    DOB
    20 MAY 1988
    Nat
    UKR
    Score
    1312
    Event List
    High Jump
    Place
    54
    Competitor
    Perseus KARLSTRÖM
    DOB
    02 MAY 1990
    Nat
    SWE
    Score
    1311
    Event List
    20km Walk [10km Walk,35km Walk]
    Place
    55
    Competitor
    Menno VLOON
    DOB
    11 MAY 1994
    Nat
    NED
    Score
    1310
    Event List
    Pole Vault [Pole Vault ind.]
    Place
    56
    Competitor
    Simon EHAMMER
    DOB
    07 FEB 2000
    Nat
    SUI
    Score
    1310
    Event List
    Decathlon [Heptathlon ind.]
    Place
    57
    Competitor
    Wilhem BELOCIAN
    DOB
    22 JUN 1995
    Nat
    FRA
    Score
    1309
    Event List
    110mH [60mH ind.]
    Place
    58
    Competitor
    Michał ROZMYS
    DOB
    13 MAR 1995
    Nat
    POL
    Score
    1308
    Event List
    1500m [1500m ind.]
    Place
    59
    Competitor
    Ignacio FONTES
    DOB
    22 JUN 1998
    Nat
    ESP
    Score
    1307
    Event List
    1500m [1500m ind.]
    Place
    60
    Competitor
    Thomas BARR
    DOB
    24 JUL 1992
    Nat
    IRL
    Score
    1302
    Event List
    400mH
    Place
    61
    Competitor
    Gabriel TUAL
    DOB
    09 APR 1998
    Nat
    FRA
    Score
    1300
    Event List
    800m
    Place
    62
    Competitor
    Álvaro MARTÍN
    DOB
    18 JUN 1994
    Nat
    ESP
    Score
    1297
    Event List
    20km Walk
    Place
    63
    Competitor
    Ahmed ABDELWAHED
    DOB
    26 MAY 1996
    Nat
    ITA
    Score
    1297
    Event List
    3000mSC
    Place
    64
    Competitor
    Jason JOSEPH
    DOB
    11 OCT 1998
    Nat
    SUI
    Score
    1294
    Event List
    110mH
    Place
    65
    Competitor
    Ben BROEDERS
    DOB
    21 JUN 1995
    Nat
    BEL
    Score
    1294
    Event List
    Pole Vault [Pole Vault ind.]
    Place
    66
    Competitor
    Jake WIGHTMAN
    DOB
    11 JUL 1994
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1294
    Event List
    800m,1500m [3000m ind.]
    Place
    67
    Competitor
    Diego GARCÍA CARRERA
    DOB
    19 JAN 1996
    Nat
    ESP
    Score
    1294
    Event List
    20km Walk
    Place
    68
    Competitor
    Daniel ROWDEN
    DOB
    09 SEP 1997
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1293
    Event List
    800m
    Place
    69
    Competitor
    Oleg ZERNIKEL
    DOB
    16 APR 1995
    Nat
    GER
    Score
    1293
    Event List
    Pole Vault [Pole Vault ind.]
    Place
    70
    Competitor
    Harry COPPELL
    DOB
    11 JUL 1996
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1292
    Event List
    Pole Vault [Pole Vault ind.]
    Place
    71
    Competitor
    Michał HARATYK
    DOB
    10 APR 1992
    Nat
    POL
    Score
    1292
    Event List
    Shot Put [Shot Put ind.]
    Place
    72
    Competitor
    Djilali BEDRANI
    DOB
    01 OCT 1993
    Nat
    FRA
    Score
    1291
    Event List
    3000mSC
    Place
    73
    Competitor
    Tiago PEREIRA
    DOB
    19 SEP 1993
    Nat
    POR
    Score
    1291
    Event List
    Triple Jump
    Place
    74
    Competitor
    Nick PONZIO
    DOB
    04 JAN 1995
    Nat
    ITA
    Score
    1291
    Event List
    Shot Put [Shot Put ind.]
    Place
    75
    Competitor
    Chijindu UJAH
    DOB
    05 MAR 1994
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1290
    Event List
    100m
    Place
    76
    Competitor
    Constantin PREIS
    DOB
    16 MAY 1998
    Nat
    GER
    Score
    1288
    Event List
    400mH
    Place
    77
    Competitor
    Filippo RANDAZZO
    DOB
    27 APR 1996
    Nat
    ITA
    Score
    1287
    Event List
    Long Jump
    Place
    78
    Competitor
    Bo Kanda LITA BAEHRE
    DOB
    29 APR 1999
    Nat
    GER
    Score
    1287
    Event List
    Pole Vault [Pole Vault ind.]
    Place
    79
    Competitor
    Marcin KRUKOWSKI
    DOB
    14 JUN 1992
    Nat
    POL
    Score
    1286
    Event List
    Javelin Throw
    Place
    80
    Competitor
    Paolo DAL MOLIN
    DOB
    31 JUL 1987
    Nat
    ITA
    Score
    1286
    Event List
    110mH
    Place
    81
    Competitor
    Rutger KOPPELAAR
    DOB
    01 MAY 1993
    Nat
    NED
    Score
    1286
    Event List
    Pole Vault
    Place
    82
    Competitor
    Damian CZYKIER
    DOB
    10 AUG 1992
    Nat
    POL
    Score
    1284
    Event List
    110mH [60mH ind.]
    Place
    83
    Competitor
    Orlando ORTEGA
    DOB
    29 JUL 1991
    Nat
    ESP
    Score
    1284
    Event List
    110mH [60mH ind.]
    Place
    84
    Competitor
    Topi RAITANEN
    DOB
    07 FEB 1996
    Nat
    FIN
    Score
    1283
    Event List
    3000mSC
    Place
    85
    Competitor
    Aliaksei KATKAVETS
    DOB
    07 JUN 1998
    Nat
    BLR
    Score
    1282
    Event List
    Javelin Throw
    Place
    86
    Competitor
    Tobia BOCCHI
    DOB
    07 APR 1997
    Nat
    ITA
    Score
    1281
    Event List
    Triple Jump
    Place
    87
    Competitor
    Ilya SHKURENYOV
    DOB
    11 JAN 1991
    Nat
    RUS
    Score
    1281
    Event List
    Decathlon
    Place
    88
    Competitor
    Jake HEYWARD
    DOB
    26 APR 1999
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1281
    Event List
    1500m [Mile]
    Place
    89
    Competitor
    Eusebio CÁCERES
    DOB
    10 SEP 1991
    Nat
    ESP
    Score
    1280
    Event List
    Long Jump [Long Jump ind.]
    Place
    90
    Competitor
    Vítězslav VESELÝ
    DOB
    27 FEB 1983
    Nat
    CZE
    Score
    1279
    Event List
    Javelin Throw
    Place
    91
    Competitor
    Ayad LAMDASSEM
    DOB
    11 OCT 1981
    Nat
    ESP
    Score
    1278
    Event List
    Marathon
    Place
    92
    Competitor
    Andrew BUTCHART
    DOB
    14 OCT 1991
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1277
    Event List
    5000m,10,000m [3000m,3000m ind.]
    Place
    93
    Competitor
    David KING
    DOB
    13 JUN 1994
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1277
    Event List
    110mH [60mH ind.]
    Place
    94
    Competitor
    Carl BENGTSTRÖM
    DOB
    13 JAN 2000
    Nat
    SWE
    Score
    1275
    Event List
    400mH [400m ind.]
    Place
    95
    Competitor
    Massimo STANO
    DOB
    27 FEB 1992
    Nat
    ITA
    Score
    1273
    Event List
    20km Walk
    Place
    96
    Competitor
    Ramsey ANGELA
    DOB
    06 NOV 1999
    Nat
    NED
    Score
    1273
    Event List
    400mH
    Place
    97
    Competitor
    Charles GRETHEN
    DOB
    02 JUN 1992
    Nat
    LUX
    Score
    1273
    Event List
    1500m [1500m ind.]
    Place
    98
    Competitor
    Andreas KRAMER
    DOB
    13 APR 1997
    Nat
    SWE
    Score
    1272
    Event List
    800m [800m ind.]
    Place
    99
    Competitor
    Mesud PEZER
    DOB
    27 AUG 1994
    Nat
    BIH
    Score
    1272
    Event List
    Shot Put [Shot Put ind.]
    Place
    100
    Competitor
    Jamie WEBB
    DOB
    01 JUN 1994
    Nat
    GBR
    Score
    1271
    Event List
    800m
    of 43 pages
    Official Partners
    Official Partners
    Official Partners
    Official Partners
    Broadcast Partner
    Broadcast Partner
    Digital Partner
    Preferred Supplier
    Supporting Hotel
    Photography Agency